AutoDownload from SPORTident
Stage Results for GravityEnduro.ie Round 4 - Djouce on 04-Sep-2016
35-39
...return to index
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
Behind
Journey
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
1st
271
Jamie Whelan
Mad Elk Cycles
15:19.94
138:48.60 (2nd)
2:35.41 (2nd)
2:06.09 (1st)
2:50.33 (3rd)
3:37.05 (3rd)
4:11.06 (1st)
2nd
250
Don Spillane
15:28.23
+0:08.29
182:14.22 (21st)
2:36.37 (3rd)
2:08.47 (3rd)
2:47.91 (1st)
3:41.46 (4th)
4:14.02 (2nd)
3rd
65
Damien Daly
Revolve Bike Shop
15:43.24
+0:23.30
141:41.16 (3rd)
2:43.19 (5th)
2:10.74 (4th)
2:50.15 (2nd)
3:30.73 (2nd)
4:28.43 (5th)
4th
16
Andrew Bent
Shred Time Crew /Hollingsworth Cycles
15:51.17
+0:31.23
155:09.16 (7th)
2:42.92 (4th)
2:14.48 (6th)
2:57.64 (4th)
3:30.01 (1st)
4:26.12 (4th)
5th
262
Barry Travers
16:08.28
+0:48.34
147:56.92 (4th)
2:46.84 (6th)
2:14.33 (5th)
2:58.15 (5th)
3:44.54 (7th)
4:24.42 (3rd)
6th
231
Leo Quigley
16:25.35
+1:05.41
171:21.10 (12th)
2:47.76 (7th)
2:15.40 (7th)
3:01.24 (7th)
3:43.98 (6th)
4:36.97 (6th)
7th
161
Al Maxwell
The Bike Rack/ Transition
16:57.30
+1:37.36
182:13.14 (20th)
2:51.92 (9th)
2:25.75 (12th)
3:07.78 (8th)
3:45.48 (9th)
4:46.37 (9th)
8th
229
Will Powderly
16:57.31
+1:37.37
201:57.29 (42nd)
2:52.69 (10th)
2:23.98 (10th)
2:59.82 (6th)
3:47.14 (11th)
4:53.68 (14th)
9th
212
Brendan O'Hanlon
Galway MTB/WNT Tooling
16:59.47
+1:39.53
175:06.57 (17th)
2:52.70 (11th)
2:25.85 (13th)
3:08.43 (10th)
3:45.59 (10th)
4:46.90 (11th)
10th
245
Peter Sinnott
Revolve Bike Shop
17:07.44
+1:47.50
203:49.52 (44th)
2:54.31 (12th)
2:20.80 (9th)
3:10.36 (11th)
3:52.15 (13th)
4:49.82 (13th)
11th
175
Paul Mclean
Dromara Cycling Club
17:22.24
+2:02.30
167:21.36 (10th)
2:58.70 (15th)
2:27.49 (15th)
3:16.97 (14th)
3:54.84 (15th)
4:44.24 (8th)
12th
198
Eamonn O 'Reilly
Devils Bit
17:25.80
+2:05.86
191:32.44 (34th)
3:01.61 (17th)
2:30.79 (16th)
3:12.97 (12th)
3:45.39 (8th)
4:55.04 (17th)
13th
113
Andy Hardy
17:28.23
+2:08.29
151:22.37 (5th)
2:56.13 (13th)
2:26.01 (14th)
3:25.15 (17th)
3:54.10 (14th)
4:46.84 (10th)
14th
251
Peter Stanley
17:31.07
+2:11.13
176:17.01 (18th)
3:02.87 (19th)
2:24.86 (11th)
3:08.35 (9th)
3:58.86 (17th)
4:56.13 (19th)
15th
119
Tom Hickey
17:39.65
+2:19.71
211:14.57 (46th)
3:03.12 (21st)
2:33.82 (18th)
3:18.60 (15th)
3:48.72 (12th)
4:55.39 (18th)
16th
29
Stephen Brennan
Team Bo Honk
17:46.10
+2:26.16
195:51.27 (38th)
2:59.91 (16th)
2:33.00 (17th)
3:29.43 (21st)
4:01.98 (18th)
4:41.78 (7th)
17th
230
Darragh Power
17:57.25
+2:37.31
157:20.68 (8th)
3:02.58 (18th)
2:41.28 (23rd)
3:27.59 (20th)
3:57.69 (16th)
4:48.11 (12th)
18th
28
Declan Brady
18:08.39
+2:48.45
203:22.20 (43rd)
3:06.67 (24th)
2:38.76 (21st)
3:25.01 (16th)
4:03.04 (19th)
4:54.91 (16th)
19th
122
Ronan Hopkins
18:14.71
+2:54.77
186:30.65 (27th)
2:49.48 (8th)
2:18.76 (8th)
3:14.24 (13th)
3:43.48 (5th)
6:08.75 (44th)
20th
224
Ross Pearson
Bikeology
18:15.39
+2:55.45
125:11.67 (1st)
2:58.07 (14th)
2:36.08 (19th)
3:25.52 (18th)
4:08.92 (24th)
5:06.80 (21st)
21st
77
Conor T Duffy
Team Goober
18:19.27
+2:59.33
188:16.10 (29th)
3:02.91 (20th)
2:39.20 (22nd)
3:26.98 (19th)
4:04.08 (21st)
5:06.10 (20th)
22nd
149
Peter Loscher
MAD MTB
18:25.42
+3:05.48
159:53.13 (9th)
3:05.88 (23rd)
2:46.86 (26th)
3:32.55 (22nd)
4:05.33 (23rd)
4:54.80 (15th)
23rd
211
Ronan O'Grady
18:51.72
+3:31.78
190:09.17 (33rd)
3:08.99 (27th)
2:36.35 (20th)
3:33.45 (24th)
4:09.08 (25th)
5:23.85 (34th)
24th
238
James Russell
MAD MTB
18:57.59
+3:37.65
188:50.35 (30th)
3:03.40 (22nd)
2:54.57 (32nd)
3:35.53 (25th)
4:12.40 (26th)
5:11.69 (23rd)
25th
150
Malachy Lynam
Epic MTB
19:03.31
+3:43.37
185:13.99 (24th)
3:06.93 (25th)
2:49.66 (27th=)
3:33.43 (23rd)
4:23.52 (34th)
5:09.77 (22nd)
26th
208
Eoghan O'Donoghue
Team Lebowski
19:16.42
+3:56.48
177:19.56 (19th)
3:20.81 (38th)
2:51.84 (29th)
3:37.54 (26th=)
4:03.90 (20th)
5:22.33 (31st=)
27th
137
Darren Kirk
19:21.02
+4:01.08
174:42.61 (16th)
3:08.05 (26th)
2:58.28 (37th)
3:37.54 (26th=)
4:19.55 (30th)
5:17.60 (27th)
28th
51
Anthony Casserly
Biking Dirty
19:23.30
+4:03.36
171:46.07 (13th)
3:11.39 (31st)
2:58.94 (39th)
3:39.39 (28th)
4:17.75 (29th)
5:15.83 (26th)
29th
83
Rob Evans
19:31.88
+4:11.94
185:19.22 (25th)
3:09.35 (28th)
2:59.62 (40th)
3:55.28 (39th)
4:15.41 (27th)
5:12.22 (24th)
30th
252
Emmet Stokes
19:41.39
+4:21.45
189:23.60 (31st)
3:16.84 (35th)
2:49.66 (27th=)
3:53.46 (38th)
4:22.69 (33rd)
5:18.74 (28th)
31st
242
Antti Saarilahti
MAD MTB
19:41.48
+4:21.54
197:49.83 (40th)
3:12.28 (32nd)
2:52.42 (30th)
3:44.61 (29th)
4:28.40 (39th)
5:23.77 (33rd)
32nd
247
Aaron Smith
MAD MTB
19:42.49
+4:22.55
201:55.88 (41st)
3:16.10 (34th)
2:53.22 (31st)
3:45.54 (31st)
4:28.38 (38th)
5:19.25 (29th)
33rd
125
Bojan Kambic
19:44.86
+4:24.92
194:27.38 (36th)
3:19.79 (37th)
2:54.65 (33rd)
3:52.57 (36th)
4:17.59 (28th)
5:20.26 (30th)
34th
218
Daragh O'Rourke
Epic MTB
19:46.77
+4:26.83
183:26.83 (22nd)
3:18.78 (36th)
2:57.33 (35th)
3:57.00 (40th)
4:20.52 (31st)
5:13.14 (25th)
35th
182
Allen Mongey
Team Hellfire
19:58.21
+4:38.27
194:46.65 (37th)
3:13.53 (33rd)
2:44.98 (24th)
3:46.24 (32nd)
4:25.69 (37th)
5:47.77 (41st)
36th
156
Trevor Martin
Shred Time Crew
20:01.18
+4:41.24
186:03.11 (26th)
3:09.54 (29th)
2:58.54 (38th)
3:47.30 (33rd)
4:20.81 (32nd)
5:44.99 (40th)
37th
184
Maurice Moran
20:12.03
+4:52.09
186:46.85 (28th)
3:28.69 (39th)
2:58.05 (36th)
3:48.41 (34th)
4:24.85 (35th)
5:32.03 (36th)
38th
94
John Freeman
20:20.66
+5:00.72
189:29.12 (32nd)
3:37.32 (41st)
2:55.35 (34th)
3:45.36 (30th)
4:40.30 (43rd)
5:22.33 (31st=)
39th
148
John Loane
Cuchulainn
20:42.41
+5:22.47
173:51.56 (15th)
3:39.14 (42nd)
3:10.72 (44th)
3:51.20 (35th)
4:33.78 (42nd)
5:27.57 (35th)
40th
228
Alan Potter
Epic MTB
21:02.59
+5:42.65
183:59.63 (23rd)
3:49.92 (47th)
3:04.56 (42nd)
3:52.95 (37th)
4:33.32 (41st)
5:41.84 (39th)
41st
155
Andy Marshall
21:07.22
+5:47.28
196:55.90 (39th)
3:42.10 (44th)
3:10.86 (45th)
4:01.00 (42nd)
4:40.57 (44th)
5:32.69 (37th)
42nd
126
Robert Keane
21:25.10
+6:05.16
154:06.36 (6th)
3:43.13 (45th)
3:03.15 (41st)
4:00.99 (41st)
4:25.65 (36th)
6:12.18 (46th)
43rd
2
Mario Andreazza
MAD MTB
21:31.16
+6:11.22
170:56.18 (11th)
3:40.62 (43rd)
3:14.46 (47th)
4:05.86 (45th)
4:31.29 (40th)
5:58.93 (42nd)
44th
111
Cronan Guilmartin
Bree Racing
21:59.70
+6:39.76
206:47.96 (45th)
3:34.30 (40th)
3:09.50 (43rd)
4:04.56 (44th)
5:01.27 (46th)
6:10.07 (45th)
45th
3
Jerome Anglin
22:04.53
+6:44.59
192:22.98 (35th)
3:45.58 (46th)
3:11.33 (46th)
4:12.92 (46th)
4:47.95 (45th)
6:06.75 (43rd)
46th
95
Yannick Galindo
MBCC/JAMF racing team
23:59.71
+8:39.77
172:18.78 (14th)
3:58.42 (48th)
3:25.39 (48th)
4:42.78 (47th)
5:24.76 (47th)
6:28.36 (47th)
118
Sean Herlihy
Gravity BC
2:30.28 (1st)
2:08.13 (2nd)
4:01.26 (43rd)
162
Shane Mc Carthy
236
Brian Roban
Biking Dirty
61:19.67
3:10.70 (30th)
2:46.70 (25th)
4:04.13 (22nd)
5:38.30 (38th)