Amateur Men - Stage 10
Pos | No. | Name | Team/Country | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 59 | Kerly Edward | fuji bikes (BC) | 17:35.05 | |
2nd | 58 | Marshall Rich | Derailed Enduro Racing (BC) | 17:36.82 | +0:01.77 |
3rd | 73 | Kroeger Shane | Derailed (BC) | 17:52.74 | +0:17.69 |
4th | 84 | Golay David | (WA) | 18:06.74 | +0:31.69 |
5th | 46 | Palacios Jess | Santiam Bicycle (OR) | 18:08.75 | +0:33.70 |
6th | 76 | Florence Jameson | Evil (WA) | 18:16.48 | +0:41.43 |
7th | 40 | Gaertner Mike | Vertical Earth (ID) | 18:37.19 | +1:02.14 |
8th | 75 | Saletnik Steve | Specialized (CA) | 18:40.43 | +1:05.38 |
9th | 106 | FuzzyJohn Mylne | Fatback Bikes (AK) | 18:56.12 | +1:21.07 |
10th | 26 | Handschin Richard | Transition bikes (WA) | 19:04.20 | +1:29.15 |
11th | 62 | Vonesh Andrew | Progressive Trail Design (CO) | 19:10.02 | +1:34.97 |
12th | 52 | Pattis Isaac | (WA) | 19:27.73 | +1:52.68 |
13th | 72 | Kelton Tim | (NM) | 19:31.84 | +1:56.79 |
14th | 49 | Lazarus Matt | Mountain cafe/ Cda bike Co (ID) | 19:47.24 | +2:12.19 |
15th | 107 | Nat Pellman | Hodala (WA) | 19:49.50 | +2:14.45 |
16th | 68 | Nagy Heath | (CA) | 19:49.85 | +2:14.80 |
17th | 81 | Matyas Greg | Speedway Cycles, Fatback Bikes (AK) | 19:53.14 | +2:18.09 |
18th | 78 | Castagno Alex | Coeur d'Alene Bike Co. (ID) | 19:58.66 | +2:23.61 |
19th | 67 | Donnelly Kevin | (OR) | 20:00.22 | +2:25.17 |
20th | 48 | Troute Foye | (TN) | 20:03.81 | +2:28.76 |
21st | 108 | Eric Santos | (CA) | 20:15.77 | +2:40.72 |
22nd | 45 | Walsh Kevin | Evil Blue Collar Brigade (WA) | 20:27.27 | +2:52.22 |
23rd | 71 | Cleary Byron | (CA) | 20:30.25 | +2:55.20 |
24th | 74 | Rigel Andy | Mafia Racing NW (WA) | 20:34.93 | +2:59.88 |
25th | 64 | O'Neill Mikey | (WA) | 20:50.21 | +3:15.16 |
26th | 87 | Cohen Dave | (VT) | 20:58.27 | +3:23.22 |
27th | 53 | Schwarz Kyle | Shimano (CA) | 21:32.42 | +3:57.37 |
28th | 66 | Miller Curtis | (DE) | 21:32.61 | +3:57.56 |
29th | 61 | Arruda Austin | Shimano (CA) | 21:58.51 | +4:23.46 |
30th | 65 | Sox Tory | Murder of Crows (OR) | 22:09.00 | +4:33.95 |
31st | 42 | Cashbaugh Chris | SOG Knives / Lumberjack Petite (WA) | 22:12.36 | +4:37.31 |
32nd | 83 | Breugnot Sebastien | PEDAL RATS (CA) | 22:36.72 | +5:01.67 |
33rd | 79 | Partridge Joe | (OR) | 22:52.33 | +5:17.28 |
34th | 80 | Caro Chris | CDA BIKE CO (ID) | 24:04.53 | +6:29.48 |
35th | 57 | Renteria Ian | Over The Edge Sedona (AZ) | 24:08.75 | +6:33.70 |
36th | 50 | Latteri AJ | Sloth Racing (CA) | 24:38.87 | +7:03.82 |
37th | 63 | Fahrney Travis | MRP, Onyx hubs, 7IDP, ODI (CO) | 25:17.04 | +7:41.99 |
38th | 70 | Kelm Paul | (NJ) | 26:15.33 | +8:40.28 |
39th | 60 | Vasquez Jaime | Team Cheguiros (PN) | 26:16.50 | +8:41.45 |
40th | 51 | Baxter Tom | (CA) | 27:57.05 | +10:22.00 |
41st | 55 | Vallarino Carlos | Team Cheguiros (PN) | 33:19.89 | +15:44.84 |
42nd | 47 | Gregorski Charles | (CA) | 33:46.03 | +16:10.98 |
43rd | 41 | Creighton Gerry | Community Bikes and Boards (NJ) | 35:13.45 | +17:38.40 |