1st |
2 |
Ian Austermuhle |
Hope Technology |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:56.91 |
|
|
2nd |
5 |
Sam Shucksmith |
Whyte Bikes |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:01.99 |
+0:05.08 |
|
3rd |
27 |
Sean Robinson |
BOTV racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:05.72 |
+0:08.81 |
|
4th |
6 |
Mat Wright |
Peddlers cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:19.02 |
+0:22.11 |
|
5th |
1 |
Sam Flockhart |
Intense Racing UK |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:22.72 |
+0:25.81 |
|
6th |
13 |
Martyn Alderson |
Stif |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:26.60 |
+0:29.69 |
|
7th |
25 |
Ian Cation |
Wheelbase |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:28.01 |
+0:31.10 |
|
8th |
4 |
Ajay Jones |
Intense Racing UK |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:32.22 |
+0:35.31 |
|
9th |
159 |
Frazer Clacherty |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:36.57 |
+0:39.66 |
|
10th |
9 |
Tom Hick |
VC York |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:38.61 |
+0:41.70 |
|
11th |
68 |
Thomas Milner |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:44.97 |
+0:48.06 |
|
12th |
744 |
Sam Holmes |
|
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:45.75 |
+0:48.84 |
|
13th |
752 |
Ed Thomsett |
MBUK |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:52.91 |
+0:56.00 |
|
14th |
28 |
Richard Wood |
Unsponsored |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:57.64 |
+1:00.73 |
|
15th |
742 |
Mark Dowson |
Worth a bash |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:10.45 |
+1:13.54 |
|
16th |
94 |
Rick Ellis |
Team awesome |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:11.65 |
+1:14.74 |
|
17th |
90 |
Dan Farrer |
Splat shop |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:12.46 |
+1:15.55 |
|
18th |
71 |
Tim Cass |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:13.07 |
+1:16.16 |
|
19th |
42 |
Chris Dixon |
biketreks |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:15.70 |
+1:18.79 |
|
20th |
49 |
Harry Harvey |
Team Tree Magnet |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:17.29 |
+1:20.38 |
|
21st |
207 |
Pete Rees |
Mountain Bike Garage |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:17.39 |
+1:20.48 |
|
22nd |
158 |
Jack Howell |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:21.46 |
+1:24.55 |
|
23rd |
73 |
Alistair Griffin |
teamcolin |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:23.22 |
+1:26.31 |
|
24th |
37 |
David Stonehouse |
Botv racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:28.19 |
+1:31.28 |
|
25th |
29 |
Craig Johnson |
Spiderman racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:30.56 |
+1:33.65 |
|
26th |
24 |
Kieron Bakewell |
Ride Leeds |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:32.17 |
+1:35.26 |
|
27th |
60 |
Bill Deere |
team colin |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
6:33.02 |
+1:36.11 |
|
28th |
93 |
Andrew Heaton |
Team awesome |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:33.41 |
+1:36.50 |
|
29th |
67 |
Krystian Jones |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:35.58 |
+1:38.67 |
|
30th |
160 |
Luke Ellwood |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:38.58 |
+1:41.67 |
|
31st |
704 |
John Cobb |
Triscombe Riders Collective |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
6:40.30 |
+1:43.39 |
|
32nd |
759 |
Ben Smith-Price |
|
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
6:40.37 |
+1:43.46 |
|
33rd |
221 |
Sam Yeadon |
Pushbike boys |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:40.60 |
+1:43.69 |
|
34th |
491 |
Allan Brenkley |
Royal Racing Roots |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:41.02 |
+1:44.11 |
|
35th |
307 |
Jamie Hext |
Jamie hext |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:42.89 |
+1:45.98 |
|
36th |
75 |
David Kennington |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:44.14 |
+1:47.23 |
|
37th |
745 |
Dan Hemmingway |
|
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:44.63 |
+1:47.72 |
|
38th |
110 |
Andrew Fawcett |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:48.69 |
+1:51.78 |
|
39th |
116 |
Andrew Fletcher |
Nick Marriott |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
6:54.12 |
+1:57.21 |
|
40th |
590 |
Robbie Turner |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:54.74 |
+1:57.83 |
|
41st= |
298 |
Micheal Moore |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:55.11 |
+1:58.20 |
|
41st= |
261 |
Rob Waite |
rob waite |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:55.11 |
+1:58.20 |
|
43rd |
748 |
Eli Wright |
Stif Cycles |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
6:55.78 |
+1:58.87 |
|
44th |
154 |
Henry Jackson |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
6:56.41 |
+1:59.50 |
|
45th |
218 |
Murray Roe |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:56.50 |
+1:59.59 |
|
46th |
665 |
Conor Buxton |
Team Squid |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:58.23 |
+2:01.32 |
|
47th |
651 |
James Clews |
Stephenson Personal Care |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:59.40 |
+2:02.49 |
|
48th |
19 |
Josh Noble |
BIke Scene |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
6:59.89 |
+2:02.98 |
|
49th |
47 |
Joe Malone |
Dazza lubes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:00.28 |
+2:03.37 |
|
50th |
152 |
Kyle Clacherty |
yorkshire pudding |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:00.37 |
+2:03.46 |
|
51st |
12 |
Stu Dinsdale |
Stif |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:05.20 |
+2:08.29 |
|
52nd |
587 |
Richard Killip |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:12.79 |
+2:15.88 |
|
53rd |
46 |
Jack Malone |
Dazza lubes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:14.75 |
+2:17.84 |
|
54th |
202 |
Matthew Underwood |
ST-Shredders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:15.15 |
+2:18.24 |
|
55th |
203 |
Alex Underwood |
ST-Shredders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:16.71 |
+2:19.80 |
|
56th |
43 |
Richard Mawson |
Biketreks |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:17.45 |
+2:20.54 |
|
57th |
222 |
Thomas Housecroft |
Pushbike boys |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:18.76 |
+2:21.85 |
|
58th |
1014 |
Jon Mckinney |
Bikescene |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
7:19.52 |
+2:22.61 |
|
59th |
216 |
Kelvin Lawton |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:19.80 |
+2:22.89 |
|
60th |
297 |
Jamie Peel |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:20.33 |
+2:23.42 |
|
61st |
15 |
Jack Harker |
Stif Cycles |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:20.77 |
+2:23.86 |
|
62nd |
97 |
Aran Hunter |
Thirsk Massive |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:21.65 |
+2:24.74 |
|
63rd |
194 |
Kevin Cook |
Kevin Cook |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:22.20 |
+2:25.29 |
|
64th |
588 |
James Long |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:22.36 |
+2:25.45 |
|
65th |
561 |
Jamie Bew |
Abewsers |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:23.36 |
+2:26.45 |
|
66th |
91 |
Simon Mitchell |
Splatshop |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:23.54 |
+2:26.63 |
|
67th |
155 |
Alastair Jackson |
yorkshire pudding |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:24.53 |
+2:27.62 |
|
68th |
600 |
Richard Walker |
Rock n roll |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:25.21 |
+2:28.30 |
|
69th |
500 |
Dean Oxley |
|
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:27.62 |
+2:30.71 |
|
70th |
444 |
Chris Jeffrie |
- |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:29.32 |
+2:32.41 |
|
71st |
153 |
Tom Prytherch |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:30.73 |
+2:33.82 |
|
72nd |
220 |
Edd Wright |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:35.13 |
+2:38.22 |
|
73rd |
217 |
Tom Macdonald |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:35.76 |
+2:38.85 |
|
74th |
669 |
Mark A Doughty |
Trailhead Thailand |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
7:36.25 |
+2:39.34 |
|
75th |
462 |
Samuel Graham |
GPC |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:38.22 |
+2:41.31 |
|
76th |
296 |
David Peel |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:38.26 |
+2:41.35 |
|
77th |
294 |
Robert Bailey |
- |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:39.54 |
+2:42.63 |
|
78th |
85 |
Richard Everitt |
Redlands Rams |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:41.10 |
+2:44.19 |
|
79th |
10 |
Mike Corkill |
Mid life crisis |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
7:41.35 |
+2:44.44 |
|
80th |
33 |
Joe Buckworth |
bike scene |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
7:44.11 |
+2:47.20 |
|
81st |
655 |
Karl Fearn |
Team karl |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:45.01 |
+2:48.10 |
|
82nd |
570 |
Robin Sawczyn |
Pie Eaters |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:45.60 |
+2:48.69 |
|
83rd |
569 |
Martin Vayro |
Pie Eaters |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:46.15 |
+2:49.24 |
|
84th |
74 |
Patrick Evans |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:48.32 |
+2:51.41 |
|
85th |
480 |
Dave Addison |
Team A |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:48.58 |
+2:51.67 |
|
86th |
289 |
Lewis Gregory |
Absolute Beginners |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:56.63 |
+2:59.72 |
|
87th |
605 |
Christopher Rooke |
Rookie |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:01.06 |
+3:04.15 |
|
88th |
292 |
Alex Bisi |
Alex |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
8:01.48 |
+3:04.57 |
|
89th |
188 |
Mathew Argyle |
ilkley cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:03.32 |
+3:06.41 |
|
90th |
14 |
Nick Bellew |
Stif |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:05.70 |
+3:08.79 |
|
91st |
128 |
Mark Franklin |
BOTV Racing |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:06.08 |
+3:09.17 |
|
92nd |
56 |
Mark Johnson |
Team bike scene |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:08.42 |
+3:11.51 |
|
93rd |
589 |
Chris Kennish |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:10.72 |
+3:13.81 |
|
94th |
440 |
Marc Eddon |
Cyprus Enduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:12.03 |
+3:15.12 |
|
95th |
387 |
Dan Gomery |
Upnaway |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:12.95 |
+3:16.04 |
|
96th |
520 |
Samuel Owen |
Mid pack mashers |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
8:14.57 |
+3:17.66 |
|
97th |
693 |
Peter Horlock |
TNR |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:18.28 |
+3:21.37 |
|
98th |
78 |
Russell Moore |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:19.16 |
+3:22.25 |
|
99th |
692 |
John Horlock |
TNR |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:21.03 |
+3:24.12 |
|
100th |
431 |
James Digges La Touche |
Mucoff / Knox Armour |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
8:23.77 |
+3:26.86 |
|
101st |
129 |
Steven Hind |
BOTV Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:24.56 |
+3:27.65 |
|
102nd |
1023 |
Dave Pigg |
Blackwell Ox |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:26.12 |
+3:29.21 |
|
103rd |
124 |
John Coefield |
Big Chicken Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:29.76 |
+3:32.85 |
|
104th |
746 |
Harry Hemmingway |
|
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
8:38.02 |
+3:41.11 |
|
105th |
377 |
Chris Lodge |
Botv racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:38.74 |
+3:41.83 |
|
106th |
86 |
Adam Jordan |
Redlands Rams |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:38.75 |
+3:41.84 |
|
107th |
631 |
Matthew Lewis |
Spam Cycles |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:39.80 |
+3:42.89 |
|
108th |
151 |
Andrew Watson |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:39.92 |
+3:43.01 |
|
109th |
370 |
Stephen Wallis |
Billy |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:44.09 |
+3:47.18 |
|
110th |
333 |
Paul Wilkinson |
Bad Brains MBC |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:51.25 |
+3:54.34 |
|
111th |
433 |
Damian Gliddon |
DORKmtb |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:53.33 |
+3:56.42 |
|
112th |
690 |
Wesley Fife |
Cotic Bikes |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
8:54.28 |
+3:57.37 |
|
113th |
57 |
Chris Stoddart |
Team Bike Scene |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
8:56.75 |
+3:59.84 |
|
114th |
758 |
Rachael Walker |
Hope Technology |
Enduro | Female Masters U40 |
8:57.26 |
+4:00.35 |
|
115th |
157 |
Andrew Fowles |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
9:00.77 |
+4:03.86 |
|
116th |
164 |
Mark David Donnellan |
Enduro and Oatcakes |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:01.00 |
+4:04.09 |
|
117th= |
163 |
Dave Thorley |
Enduro and Oatcakes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:04.43 |
+4:07.52 |
|
117th= |
519 |
Paul Barnes |
Mid pack masher |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:04.43 |
+4:07.52 |
|
119th |
76 |
Mark Corkish |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:05.07 |
+4:08.16 |
|
120th |
162 |
Oliver Dale |
Enduro and Oatcakes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:05.13 |
+4:08.22 |
|
121st |
23 |
Colin Sanderson |
50s rockstars |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
9:07.19 |
+4:10.28 |
|
122nd |
733 |
Ethan Brown |
Weird Al Anklevich |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
9:08.10 |
+4:11.19 |
|
123rd |
265 |
Darren Bostock |
Only me |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:08.14 |
+4:11.23 |
|
124th |
262 |
Zech Walker |
Non |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
9:08.93 |
+4:12.02 |
|
125th |
11 |
Stu Raw Raw |
Dales bike centre |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:10.50 |
+4:13.59 |
|
126th |
88 |
Grant Wilkinson |
Specialized Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:11.68 |
+4:14.77 |
|
127th |
267 |
Simon Roebuck |
Customcall Racing |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:12.42 |
+4:15.51 |
|
128th |
691 |
Mike Scrimgour |
TCH Factory Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:13.35 |
+4:16.44 |
|
129th |
186 |
Luke Solomon |
ilkley cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:15.10 |
+4:18.19 |
|
130th |
562 |
Richard Parker |
110% bikes |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:19.03 |
+4:22.12 |
|
131st |
524 |
Mike Clay |
OT Industries |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:19.88 |
+4:22.97 |
|
132nd |
303 |
Karen Van Meerbeeck |
Amigos |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
9:23.38 |
+4:26.47 |
|
133rd |
115 |
Nick Marriott |
Nick Marriott |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:26.58 |
+4:29.67 |
|
134th |
438 |
Alex Stallwood |
Downley Dude's |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:27.08 |
+4:30.17 |
|
135th |
136 |
Clive Meredith |
Saga Uplifts |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
9:27.44 |
+4:30.53 |
|
136th |
113 |
Paul Bullimore |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:28.75 |
+4:31.84 |
|
137th |
77 |
Nuno Marques Sousa |
|
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
9:29.79 |
+4:32.88 |
|
138th |
476 |
Simon Furphy |
Iron wolves |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
9:31.96 |
+4:35.05 |
|
139th |
393 |
Callum Powell |
NS Bikes Danger Seeker |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
9:35.04 |
+4:38.13 |
|
140th |
55 |
Richard Stevenson |
Team Bike Scene |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:37.41 |
+4:40.50 |
|
141st |
101 |
Alex Hazle |
Warrington Revolution |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:38.55 |
+4:41.64 |
|
142nd |
592 |
Alexander Shields |
Rubber Dinghy Rapid Bros |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
9:50.88 |
+4:53.97 |
|
143rd |
718 |
Rikki Barratt |
Tunas Angles |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
9:51.79 |
+4:54.88 |
|
144th |
98 |
Sally Fletcher |
Peddlers cycles |
Enduro | Female Senior U30 |
9:54.08 |
+4:57.17 |
|
145th |
72 |
Toby Gonella |
teamcolin |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
9:54.97 |
+4:58.06 |
|
146th |
672 |
Denis Shail |
Team Wolfskin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:57.11 |
+5:00.20 |
|
147th |
193 |
Luke Ellis |
K.O.D |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:57.19 |
+5:00.28 |
|
148th |
729 |
Thomas Willcocks |
weekend warriors |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:59.20 |
+5:02.29 |
|
149th |
389 |
Michael Braybrook |
Cakeface |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
10:01.77 |
+5:04.86 |
|
150th |
381 |
Stuart Bailey |
Breeze Bikes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
10:01.87 |
+5:04.96 |
|
151st |
435 |
Paul Povey |
dorkmtb |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
10:03.79 |
+5:06.88 |
|
152nd |
741 |
Gary Clapton |
Gary Clapton |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
10:03.86 |
+5:06.95 |
|
153rd |
666 |
Chris Moore |
Team Squid |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
10:04.28 |
+5:07.37 |
|
154th |
111 |
Jamie Flanigan |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
10:05.97 |
+5:09.06 |
|
155th |
558 |
Lee Whitell |
Oi Oi Crew |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
10:10.12 |
+5:13.21 |
|
156th |
705 |
John Swallow |
TRC2016 |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
10:11.32 |
+5:14.41 |
|
157th |
563 |
Andy Stiles |
Ozzy Riders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
10:14.82 |
+5:17.91 |
|
158th |
197 |
Craig Barlow |
Barlow |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
10:15.17 |
+5:18.26 |
|
159th |
189 |
Paul Heywood |
Jizz Monkey's |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
10:15.35 |
+5:18.44 |
|
160th |
112 |
Peter Dennis |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
10:15.99 |
+5:19.08 |
|
161st |
187 |
Tim Spooner |
ilkley cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
10:24.27 |
+5:27.36 |
|
162nd |
16 |
Arthur Sands |
Niddmtb |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
10:34.44 |
+5:37.53 |
|
163rd |
542 |
David Ward |
Newlands MTB |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
10:43.69 |
+5:46.78 |
|
164th |
44 |
John Addison |
Team Addi |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
10:44.03 |
+5:47.12 |
|
165th |
527 |
Joel Brown |
MTB Guisborough |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
10:47.74 |
+5:50.83 |
|
166th |
171 |
Dan White |
TCH Factory Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
10:49.16 |
+5:52.25 |
|
167th |
749 |
Paul Brewer |
|
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
10:49.94 |
+5:53.03 |
|
168th |
169 |
Charles Prinold |
Fisher tours |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
10:50.37 |
+5:53.46 |
|
169th |
126 |
Adrian Harvey |
Big Chicken Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
10:54.53 |
+5:57.62 |
|
170th |
667 |
Mattnew Pratley |
Team TRC |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
10:55.46 |
+5:58.55 |
|
171st |
199 |
Adrian Malone |
Midlanders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
11:05.85 |
+6:08.94 |
|
172nd |
92 |
Ben Finney |
Splatshop |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
11:08.99 |
+6:12.08 |
|
173rd |
618 |
Alex Turner |
Errington Massive |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
11:10.47 |
+6:13.56 |
|
174th |
754 |
Ruth Bowman |
Stif Cycles |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
11:12.23 |
+6:15.32 |
|
175th |
391 |
Nick Tanner |
Cakeface |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
11:18.09 |
+6:21.18 |
|
176th |
539 |
Phillip Morton |
Netherton MTB |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
11:21.74 |
+6:24.83 |
|
177th |
574 |
Elliot Gibbs |
Pie Eaters |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
11:22.73 |
+6:25.82 |
|
178th |
206 |
Paul Moorhouse |
Midlands Machines |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
11:23.51 |
+6:26.60 |
|
179th |
492 |
James Atkins |
Leyburn Bikes |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
11:26.14 |
+6:29.23 |
|
180th |
538 |
Jonathan Walsh |
Netherton MTB |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
11:29.57 |
+6:32.66 |
|
181st |
650 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Team Hectic UK |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
11:30.03 |
+6:33.12 |
|
182nd |
518 |
Steve Banham |
Survival of the Thickest |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
11:33.76 |
+6:36.85 |
|
183rd |
150 |
Louis Playle-Watson |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
11:37.82 |
+6:40.91 |
|
184th |
134 |
Andrew Dranfield |
Buxton |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
11:38.67 |
+6:41.76 |
|
185th |
232 |
James Goodman |
Bearback Riders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
11:43.10 |
+6:46.19 |
|
186th |
437 |
Michael Chivers |
Downley Dude's |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
11:48.77 |
+6:51.86 |
|
187th |
591 |
Phillip Brophy |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
11:49.53 |
+6:52.62 |
|
188th |
582 |
Karl Nicholson |
pure muppetry |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
11:51.36 |
+6:54.45 |
|
189th |
735 |
Simon Croft |
WHARNCLIFFE 7 |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
12:02.21 |
+7:05.30 |
|
190th |
442 |
Peter Hodgson |
Errington bandits |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
12:08.82 |
+7:11.91 |
|
191st |
730 |
Rupert Wyllie |
Weekend Warriors |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
12:10.00 |
+7:13.09 |
|
192nd |
443 |
Michael Mcphillips |
Errington bandits |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:10.73 |
+7:13.82 |
|
193rd |
493 |
Shaun Mulholland |
Loose back riders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
12:15.25 |
+7:18.34 |
|
194th |
445 |
James Dunn |
- |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:17.92 |
+7:21.01 |
|
195th |
534 |
John Patterson |
JP |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:20.17 |
+7:23.26 |
|
196th |
233 |
Shaun Haigh |
Bearback riders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:22.85 |
+7:25.94 |
|
197th |
489 |
Barry Green |
Leyburn Bikes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:26.26 |
+7:29.35 |
|
198th |
474 |
Sam Petherbridge |
Iron wolves |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
12:32.96 |
+7:36.05 |
|
199th |
634 |
Edward Stephens |
Mountain Bike Turton |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:48.68 |
+7:51.77 |
|
200th |
687 |
Sally Buckworth |
Bergamont UK |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
12:54.79 |
+7:57.88 |
|
201st |
386 |
Paul Hayward |
Upnaway |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
13:02.16 |
+8:05.25 |
|
202nd |
525 |
Rob Dunn |
Mr C |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
13:18.93 |
+8:22.02 |
|
203rd |
114 |
Mark Willey |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
13:25.81 |
+8:28.90 |
|
204th |
488 |
Dean Atkinson |
Leyburn Bikes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
13:44.74 |
+8:47.83 |
|
205th |
701 |
Fred Cook |
Triscombe Riders Collective |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
14:00.03 |
+9:03.12 |
|
206th |
710 |
Adam Crawshaw |
RAD Bike Shack |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
14:22.76 |
+9:25.85 |
|
207th |
686 |
Tim Francis |
Tims team |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
14:32.30 |
+9:35.39 |
|
208th |
135 |
Don Mitchell |
Saga Uplifts |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
14:33.92 |
+9:37.01 |
|
209th |
400 |
Andrew Graham |
Chicksands |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
14:45.82 |
+9:48.91 |
|
210th |
664 |
Chris Fenton |
Team Squid |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
14:48.95 |
+9:52.04 |
|
211th |
270 |
Jason Lundie |
#2 |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
14:55.40 |
+9:58.49 |
|
212th |
137 |
Geoff Needham |
Saga Uplifts |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
15:03.47 |
+10:06.56 |
|
213th |
390 |
Steve Jackson |
Cakeface |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
15:10.34 |
+10:13.43 |
|
214th |
743 |
Elaine Dowson |
Wright Flyers |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
15:25.60 |
+10:28.69 |
|
215th |
656 |
Paul Whelan |
Team of 2 |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
15:34.33 |
+10:37.42 |
|
216th |
559 |
Al Maclellan |
Oldman Enduro |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
15:43.96 |
+10:47.05 |
|
217th |
548 |
Ethan Ackroyd |
ethan ackroyd |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
15:52.07 |
+10:55.16 |
|
218th |
436 |
Richard Wells |
dorkmtb |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
16:07.56 |
+11:10.65 |
|
219th |
357 |
Chris Douglas |
should know better |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
16:33.46 |
+11:36.55 |
|
220th |
275 |
Paul Bateman |
4 woods mtb club |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
16:34.63 |
+11:37.72 |
|
221st |
556 |
Nigel Madigan |
NRN |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
16:36.24 |
+11:39.33 |
|
222nd |
190 |
Ben Oxley |
Jizz Monkey's |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
16:37.76 |
+11:40.85 |
|
223rd |
531 |
Jonny Parsons |
MUTTSNUTZ |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
18:47.28 |
+13:50.37 |
|
224th |
205 |
Brendan Waldron |
Midlands Machines |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
18:53.09 |
+13:56.18 |
|
225th |
53 |
Emma Knowles |
Dickhead synicate |
Enduro | Female Masters U40 |
18:59.26 |
+14:02.35 |
|
226th |
434 |
Jamie Moroz |
DORKmtb |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
19:03.98 |
+14:07.07 |
|
227th |
530 |
Robert Petche |
MUTTSNUTZ |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
19:05.20 |
+14:08.29 |
|
228th |
200 |
William Hastings |
Midlanders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
20:10.31 |
+15:13.40 |
|
229th |
430 |
Susan Digges La Touche |
DLT |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
20:12.99 |
+15:16.08 |
|
230th |
702 |
Alex Lovegrove |
Triscombe Riders Collective |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
22:13.33 |
+17:16.42 |
|