1st |
408 |
David Wardell |
|
Male Master (U40) |
1:55.79 |
|
2nd |
333 |
Sean Robinson |
BOTV Racing |
Male Master (U40) |
1:57.66 |
+0:01.87 |
3rd |
419 |
Ben Whitehead |
Ride Slovenia.com |
Male Master (U40) |
1:59.35 |
+0:03.56 |
4th |
270 |
Max Milnes |
Milnes Brothers Racing/Joe's Bikes |
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:00.71 |
+0:04.92 |
5th |
438 |
Mat Wright |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Master (U40) |
2:00.91 |
+0:05.12 |
6th |
82 |
Lee Cowen |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Master (U40) |
2:01.10 |
+0:05.31 |
7th |
269 |
Thomas Milner |
Team Colin |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:01.37 |
+0:05.58 |
8th |
125 |
Luke Ellwood |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:01.49 |
+0:05.70 |
9th |
2 |
Martyn Alderson |
Stif Cycles |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:01.72 |
+0:05.93 |
10th |
370 |
David Stonehouse |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Master (U40) |
2:02.21 |
+0:06.42 |
11th |
57 |
James Carr |
Team Colin |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:03.43 |
+0:07.64 |
12th |
351 |
Dan Simmons |
Team Colin |
Male Master (U40) |
2:03.71 |
+0:07.92 |
13th |
271 |
Nico Milnes |
Milnes Brothers Racing/Joe's Bikes |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:03.86 |
+0:08.07 |
14th |
102 |
Andrew Devine |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:04.14 |
+0:08.35 |
15th |
188 |
Sam Holmes |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:04.30 |
+0:08.51 |
16th |
145 |
Paul Garrett |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:04.40 |
+0:08.61 |
17th |
327 |
Mark W Richmond |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:04.48 |
+0:08.69 |
18th |
12 |
Matthew Atkinson |
Team Colin |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:04.52 |
+0:08.73 |
19th |
516 |
Joe Rafferty |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:04.65 |
+0:08.86 |
20th |
517 |
Robbie Nelson |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:04.84 |
+0:09.05 |
21st |
165 |
Jack Harker |
Stif Cycles |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:04.85 |
+0:09.06 |
22nd |
64 |
Kyle Clacherty |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:05.29 |
+0:09.50 |
23rd |
137 |
Joe Forrest |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:05.59 |
+0:09.80 |
24th |
254 |
Jonathan Matthews |
Brother Numsie |
Male Master (U40) |
2:05.68 |
+0:09.89 |
25th |
67 |
Ben Clayton |
Blazing Saddles Hebden Bridge |
Male Master (U40) |
2:05.82 |
+0:10.03 |
26th |
207 |
Alastair Jackson |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:05.99 |
+0:10.20 |
27th |
196 |
Jack Howell |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:06.01 |
+0:10.22 |
28th |
191 |
Alex Hopper |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:06.15 |
+0:10.36 |
29th |
26 |
Jamie Bew |
110% Bikes |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:06.27 |
+0:10.48 |
30th |
179 |
Thomas Hick |
VC York |
Male Master (U40) |
2:06.60 |
+0:10.81 |
31st |
59 |
Tim Cass |
Team Colin |
Male Master (U40) |
2:07.43 |
+0:11.64 |
32nd |
209 |
Henry Jackson |
|
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:07.50 |
+0:11.71 |
33rd |
415 |
Simon Webster |
Wolf Skins |
Male Master (U40) |
2:07.59 |
+0:11.80 |
34th |
432 |
Greg Winspear |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Master (U40) |
2:08.07 |
+0:12.28 |
35th |
320 |
Mark Raw |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:08.36 |
+0:12.57 |
36th |
264 |
William Mellor |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:08.38 |
+0:12.59 |
37th |
223 |
Philip Kettlewell |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:08.60 |
+0:12.81 |
38th |
239 |
Ben Lawson |
Nutcracker Racing |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:08.68 |
+0:12.89 |
39th |
201 |
Gary Hunter |
Chainsmokers |
Male Master (U40) |
2:08.76 |
+0:12.97 |
40th |
144 |
Josh Gardner |
ChevinCycles.com |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:08.77 |
+0:12.98 |
41st |
131 |
Andy Fawcett |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:09.04 |
+0:13.25 |
42nd |
199 |
Zac Hubery |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:09.28 |
+0:13.49 |
43rd |
41 |
David Brown |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:09.30 |
+0:13.51 |
44th |
345 |
Mike Scrimgour |
NRG Cycles |
Male Master (U40) |
2:09.40 |
+0:13.61 |
45th |
317 |
Tom Prytherch |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:09.51 |
+0:13.72 |
46th |
261 |
Phillip Mclaren |
Fulford Cycles |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:09.61 |
+0:13.82 |
47th |
331 |
Adam Robinson |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:09.64 |
+0:13.85 |
48th |
186 |
Dan Hole |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:09.73 |
+0:13.94 |
49th |
116 |
Mark Dowson |
Thirsk Massive |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:09.75 |
+0:13.96 |
50th |
157 |
Al Griffin |
Team Colin |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:09.83 |
+0:14.04 |
51st |
222 |
Kian Kendall |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:10.04 |
+0:14.25 |
52nd |
231 |
Lee Knight |
Darknight |
Male Master (U40) |
2:10.28 |
+0:14.49 |
53rd |
509 |
Andrew Lishman |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:10.37 |
+0:14.58 |
54th |
304 |
David Peel |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:10.43 |
+0:14.64 |
55th |
169 |
Mark Harrison |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:10.68 |
+0:14.89 |
56th |
27 |
Alex Bisi |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:10.79 |
+0:15.00 |
57th |
354 |
Chris Smith |
Sweaty Bikers |
Male Master (U40) |
2:10.86 |
+0:15.07 |
58th |
122 |
Keevan Edwards |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:11.39 |
+0:15.60 |
59th |
215 |
Mark Johnson |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:11.65 |
+0:15.86 |
60th |
334 |
Christopher Rooke |
Rookie |
Male Master (U40) |
2:11.87 |
+0:16.08 |
61st |
30 |
Daniel Bladon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:12.13 |
+0:16.34 |
62nd |
168 |
James Harrison |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Male Master (U40) |
2:12.24 |
+0:16.45 |
63rd |
305 |
Jamie Peel |
Oi oi |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:12.48 |
+0:16.69 |
64th |
240 |
Paul Leach |
Ats Cycles/Burgtec |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:12.69 |
+0:16.90 |
65th |
10 |
Ian Ashby |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:12.94 |
+0:17.15 |
66th |
389 |
Nigel Todd |
Thirsk Massive |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:13.08 |
+0:17.29 |
67th |
94 |
Bill Deere |
- |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:13.10 |
+0:17.31 |
68th |
113 |
Mark Doughty |
CMBC |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:13.20 |
+0:17.41 |
69th |
174 |
Chris Hendry |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:13.55 |
+0:17.76 |
70th |
195 |
Ian Horton |
Team Colin |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:13.58 |
+0:17.79 |
71st |
282 |
Tom Needham |
|
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:13.88 |
+0:18.09 |
72nd= |
430 |
Andrew Wilson |
Knee |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:13.89 |
+0:18.10 |
72nd= |
279 |
Chris Morrell |
Marin Bikes |
Male Master (U40) |
2:13.89 |
+0:18.10 |
74th |
42 |
Jonathan Brown |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:14.05 |
+0:18.26 |
75th |
161 |
Chris Hall |
Brother Numsie |
Male Master (U40) |
2:14.09 |
+0:18.30 |
76th |
185 |
Daniel Hogarth |
1 |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:14.12 |
+0:18.33 |
77th |
381 |
Chris Thompson |
Boldon broken riders |
Male Master (U40) |
2:14.26 |
+0:18.47 |
78th |
376 |
Jamie Swann |
TNPT Racing |
Male Master (U40) |
2:14.37 |
+0:18.58 |
79th |
242 |
Matthew Lewis |
Bell-Enduro Racers |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:14.52 |
+0:18.73 |
80th |
159 |
Peter Gunn |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:14.59 |
+0:18.80 |
81st |
310 |
Trevor Piercy |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:14.74 |
+0:18.95 |
82nd |
5141 |
Bradley Craggs |
CHR |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:14.82 |
+0:19.03 |
83rd |
43 |
Simon Giles |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:15.07 |
+0:19.28 |
84th |
260 |
Jon McKinney |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:15.11 |
+0:19.32 |
85th |
424 |
Paul Wilkinson |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:15.36 |
+0:19.57 |
86th |
274 |
Colin Mitchell |
The Muppets |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:15.54 |
+0:19.75 |
87th= |
76 |
Karl Cooper |
Team Colin |
Male Master (U40) |
2:15.66 |
+0:19.87 |
87th= |
330 |
Alan Robertson |
Team CHR |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:15.66 |
+0:19.87 |
89th |
119 |
Rob Dunn |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:15.91 |
+0:20.12 |
90th |
377 |
Joseph Tate |
The Good, the Bad & the Electric |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:15.99 |
+0:20.20 |
91st |
152 |
Austin Gregg |
Knee |
Male Master (U40) |
2:16.08 |
+0:20.29 |
92nd |
73 |
Stephen Conopo |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:16.36 |
+0:20.57 |
93rd |
410 |
Howard Watson |
|
eBike |
2:16.53 |
+0:20.74 |
94th |
75 |
Nick Cooke |
Ozzy Riders |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:16.56 |
+0:20.77 |
95th |
431 |
Michael Wilson |
Knee |
Male Master (U40) |
2:16.91 |
+0:21.12 |
96th |
211 |
Si Jackson |
Team CHR |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:16.94 |
+0:21.15 |
97th |
146 |
Gareth Gear |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:16.96 |
+0:21.17 |
98th |
247 |
Martin Loveridge |
REME Cycling Association |
Male Master (U40) |
2:17.13 |
+0:21.34 |
99th |
200 |
Aran Hunter |
Thirsk Massive |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:17.14 |
+0:21.35 |
100th |
507 |
Jonathan Hagger |
Kingswood Cycle Club |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:17.21 |
+0:21.42 |
101st |
24 |
Mark Bell |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:17.25 |
+0:21.46 |
102nd |
13 |
Robert Bailey |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:17.32 |
+0:21.53 |
103rd |
321 |
Pete Rees |
Mountain Bike Garage |
Male Master (U40) |
2:17.36 |
+0:21.57 |
104th |
349 |
Alex Shields |
Rubber Dinghy Rapid Bros |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:17.41 |
+0:21.62 |
105th |
39 |
Allan Brenkley |
Royal Roots Racing |
Male Master (U40) |
2:17.62 |
+0:21.83 |
106th |
372 |
Michael Strangeways |
Team CHR |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:17.82 |
+0:22.03 |
107th |
16 |
Paul Barker |
Grand Eagle |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:17.84 |
+0:22.05 |
108th= |
140 |
Matthew Fox |
#dickheadsyndicate |
Male Master (U40) |
2:18.03 |
+0:22.24 |
108th= |
306 |
Samul Percy |
REME Cycling Association |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:18.03 |
+0:22.24 |
110th |
28 |
Simon Black |
This Way Up |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:18.25 |
+0:22.46 |
111th |
502 |
Chris Ogden |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:18.26 |
+0:22.47 |
112th |
154 |
Lewis Gregory |
UKMTB |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:18.60 |
+0:22.81 |
113th |
129 |
Jason Farrer |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:18.68 |
+0:22.89 |
114th |
346 |
Adam Sebes |
Ats Cycles |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:18.75 |
+0:22.96 |
115th |
311 |
Nick Piper |
MTBGuisborough / BikeScene / Altura |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.00 |
+0:23.21 |
116th |
198 |
Paul Hoyle |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:19.04 |
+0:23.25 |
117th= |
66 |
Nicholas Clay |
Old Talent Industries |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.11 |
+0:23.32 |
117th= |
412 |
Andrew Waugh |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.11 |
+0:23.32 |
117th= |
379 |
Graham Taylor |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:19.11 |
+0:23.32 |
120th |
382 |
James Thompson |
MTB Stubbing |
Male Master (U40) |
2:19.13 |
+0:23.34 |
121st |
297 |
Tom Ownsworth |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.14 |
+0:23.35 |
122nd |
72 |
Mark Condliffe |
Gin Drinker @ ATS Cycles |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:19.19 |
+0:23.40 |
123rd= |
300 |
Jonathan Parkin |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:19.22 |
+0:23.43 |
123rd= |
190 |
Edward Hopkins |
Sith Happens |
Male Master (U40) |
2:19.22 |
+0:23.43 |
125th |
134 |
Jamie Flanigan |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.36 |
+0:23.57 |
126th |
181 |
Tony Higgins |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.37 |
+0:23.58 |
127th |
423 |
Max Wilkinson |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:19.42 |
+0:23.63 |
128th |
335 |
Chris Rowland |
Bell-Enduro Racers |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.43 |
+0:23.64 |
129th |
308 |
Darren Petty |
Norfolk n Chance |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.83 |
+0:24.04 |
130th |
258 |
Aaron Mcgraw |
Chainsmokers |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.89 |
+0:24.10 |
131st |
216 |
Stuart Johnson |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:19.93 |
+0:24.14 |
132nd |
213 |
Paul Jenkins |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:20.28 |
+0:24.49 |
133rd |
107 |
Phil Dolphin |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:20.29 |
+0:24.50 |
134th |
15 |
Darren Baines |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:20.38 |
+0:24.59 |
135th |
206 |
Stuart Irving |
RAPTC Cycling |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:20.43 |
+0:24.64 |
136th |
278 |
Tom Moore |
This Way Up |
Male Master (U40) |
2:20.46 |
+0:24.67 |
137th |
398 |
Martin Vayro |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:20.47 |
+0:24.68 |
138th |
287 |
Karl Nicholson |
The Muppets |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:20.49 |
+0:24.70 |
139th |
117 |
Kev Duckworth |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:20.61 |
+0:24.82 |
140th |
263 |
Scott McNeil |
MVR |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:20.66 |
+0:24.87 |
141st |
128 |
Dean Farooq |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:20.71 |
+0:24.92 |
142nd |
53 |
David Cammiss |
TNR |
Male Master (U40) |
2:21.00 |
+0:25.21 |
143rd |
19 |
Chris Barnfather |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:21.10 |
+0:25.31 |
144th |
503 |
Ian Doughty |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:21.18 |
+0:25.39 |
145th= |
352 |
Andrew Slater |
Slater Air-con |
Male Master (U40) |
2:21.38 |
+0:25.59 |
145th= |
364 |
Darren Spink |
Bell-Enduro Racers |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:21.38 |
+0:25.59 |
147th |
256 |
Geoffry McCrystal |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:21.53 |
+0:25.74 |
148th |
118 |
Nick Dunn |
Adrenalin ATV |
eBike |
2:21.60 |
+0:25.81 |
149th |
88 |
Theo Cryer |
|
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:21.81 |
+0:26.02 |
150th |
418 |
Mark White |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:21.82 |
+0:26.03 |
151st |
208 |
Andy Jackson |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:21.93 |
+0:26.14 |
152nd |
284 |
Stuart Nesham |
mountainbikerides.co.uk |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:21.94 |
+0:26.15 |
153rd |
386 |
Tom Thorogood |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:22.04 |
+0:26.25 |
154th |
405 |
David Ward |
Newlands MTB |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:22.11 |
+0:26.32 |
155th |
511 |
Mark Steel |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:22.17 |
+0:26.38 |
156th |
383 |
John Thompson |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:22.19 |
+0:26.40 |
157th |
395 |
Alan Turnbull |
Team CHR |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:22.23 |
+0:26.44 |
158th |
514 |
Justin Emms |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:22.28 |
+0:26.49 |
159th |
369 |
Andy Stiles |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:22.42 |
+0:26.63 |
160th |
299 |
Richard Parker |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:22.49 |
+0:26.70 |
161st |
3 |
Mark Allday |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:22.51 |
+0:26.72 |
162nd |
293 |
Paul Oloughlin |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:22.59 |
+0:26.80 |
163rd |
34 |
Matt Bowsley |
Kirkella Men's Club |
Male Master (U40) |
2:22.68 |
+0:26.89 |
164th |
276 |
Jonathan Monopoli |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:22.72 |
+0:26.93 |
165th= |
105 |
Robbie Dodds |
The Winnits |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:22.74 |
+0:26.95 |
165th= |
315 |
Dave Porter |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:22.74 |
+0:26.95 |
167th |
104 |
Neil Dickinson |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:22.85 |
+0:27.06 |
168th |
189 |
Jim Holroyd |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:22.88 |
+0:27.09 |
169th |
65 |
Michael Clay |
Old Talent Industries |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:22.91 |
+0:27.12 |
170th |
153 |
David Gregory |
Team CHR |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:23.14 |
+0:27.35 |
171st |
7 |
Dan Alton |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:23.45 |
+0:27.66 |
172nd |
183 |
Martin Hodgson |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:23.48 |
+0:27.69 |
173rd |
74 |
Shaun Conroy |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:23.66 |
+0:27.87 |
174th |
36 |
Bobby Boyd |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:23.68 |
+0:27.89 |
175th |
192 |
Peter Horlock |
TNR |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:23.70 |
+0:27.91 |
176th |
9 |
Kevin Anderson |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:23.77 |
+0:27.98 |
177th |
318 |
David Pybus |
Norton Massive |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:23.83 |
+0:28.04 |
178th |
162 |
Pete Halls |
mountainbikerides.co.uk |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:23.85 |
+0:28.06 |
179th |
283 |
Peter Nelson |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:23.87 |
+0:28.08 |
180th |
248 |
Beef Lumsdon |
Boldon broken riders |
Male Master (U40) |
2:23.88 |
+0:28.09 |
181st |
79 |
Dan Cowels |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:23.90 |
+0:28.11 |
182nd |
428 |
Neil Williams |
RaveRacing |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:24.07 |
+0:28.28 |
183rd |
249 |
John Lunn |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:24.29 |
+0:28.50 |
184th |
224 |
Jonathon Kibble |
TNR |
Male Master (U40) |
2:24.38 |
+0:28.59 |
185th= |
508 |
Carl Lishman |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:24.43 |
+0:28.64 |
185th= |
285 |
Shaun Newbitt |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:24.43 |
+0:28.64 |
187th |
363 |
David Sollett |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:24.59 |
+0:28.80 |
188th |
347 |
Paul Shakespeare |
Shakey Racing |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:24.68 |
+0:28.89 |
189th |
47 |
Sally Buckworth |
Peddlers Cycles |
Female Veteran (40+) |
2:24.69 |
+0:28.90 |
190th |
178 |
Adrian Hewson |
Bergamont Bikes |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:24.77 |
+0:28.98 |
191st |
83 |
Adam Crane |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:24.84 |
+0:29.05 |
192nd |
296 |
Neil Owens |
Norton Massive |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:24.88 |
+0:29.09 |
193rd |
17 |
Paul Barnes |
Mid Pack Mashers |
Male Master (U40) |
2:25.12 |
+0:29.33 |
194th |
294 |
Daniel Osborne |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:25.21 |
+0:29.42 |
195th |
193 |
Damien Hornby |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:25.28 |
+0:29.49 |
196th |
167 |
Anthony Harrison |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:25.32 |
+0:29.53 |
197th |
281 |
Simon Mudd |
Leyburn Bikes |
Male Master (U40) |
2:25.33 |
+0:29.54 |
198th |
429 |
Paul Willson |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:25.39 |
+0:29.60 |
199th |
166 |
Phil Harker |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:25.52 |
+0:29.73 |
200th= |
375 |
Jonathan Sunter |
Leyburn Bikes |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:25.54 |
+0:29.75 |
200th= |
77 |
Chris Corbett |
Bell-Enduro Racers |
Male Master (U40) |
2:25.54 |
+0:29.75 |
202nd |
396 |
Jonathan Turnbull |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:25.58 |
+0:29.79 |
203rd |
356 |
Darren Smith |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:25.61 |
+0:29.82 |
204th |
11 |
James Atkins |
Leyburn Bikes |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:25.76 |
+0:29.97 |
205th |
417 |
Dominic Wells |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:25.80 |
+0:30.01 |
206th |
56 |
David Carpenter |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:25.82 |
+0:30.03 |
207th |
108 |
Mick Donoghue |
Team CHR |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:25.90 |
+0:30.11 |
208th |
218 |
Simon Jones |
The Pie Eaters |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:25.93 |
+0:30.14 |
209th |
403 |
Richard Walker |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:26.09 |
+0:30.30 |
210th |
54 |
Lee Capstick |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:26.22 |
+0:30.43 |
211th= |
55 |
Danny Carne |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Male Master (U40) |
2:26.32 |
+0:30.53 |
211th= |
341 |
David Sargent |
Bergamont Bikes |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:26.32 |
+0:30.53 |
213th |
60 |
Sam Cassell |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:26.44 |
+0:30.65 |
214th |
45 |
Andy Buckworth |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:26.48 |
+0:30.69 |
215th |
80 |
Kevin Cowels |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:26.84 |
+0:31.05 |
216th= |
121 |
Neil Edgar |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:26.96 |
+0:31.17 |
216th= |
252 |
Lee Marsden |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:26.96 |
+0:31.17 |
218th |
362 |
Tom Snaith |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:27.03 |
+0:31.24 |
219th |
210 |
Scott Jackson |
|
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:27.19 |
+0:31.40 |
220th |
150 |
Barry Green |
Leyburn Bikes |
Male Master (U40) |
2:27.23 |
+0:31.44 |
221st |
44 |
Richard Bryan |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:27.24 |
+0:31.45 |
222nd |
177 |
Jonathan Hewitt |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:27.31 |
+0:31.52 |
223rd |
501 |
David Shelton |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:27.43 |
+0:31.64 |
224th= |
253 |
Will Masterton |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:27.46 |
+0:31.67 |
224th= |
85 |
Michael Crow |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:27.46 |
+0:31.67 |
226th |
63 |
Jason Christensen |
Bell-Enduro Racers |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:27.95 |
+0:32.16 |
227th |
228 |
Matthew King |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:28.47 |
+0:32.68 |
228th |
194 |
Scott Hornby |
MV Race Team |
Male Master (U40) |
2:28.71 |
+0:32.92 |
229th |
23 |
Lucy Bell |
|
Female Master (U40) |
2:28.83 |
+0:33.04 |
230th |
326 |
Stephen Richards |
Border R |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:29.00 |
+0:33.21 |
231st |
29 |
Philip Blackburn |
The Well Hungarians |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:29.04 |
+0:33.25 |
232nd |
309 |
Neil Phillips |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Master (U40) |
2:29.10 |
+0:33.31 |
233rd |
340 |
Colin Sanderson |
Morzine Mountain Goats |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:29.25 |
+0:33.46 |
234th |
237 |
Lee Langdon |
mountainbikerides.co.uk |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:29.26 |
+0:33.47 |
235th |
324 |
Mathew Rennison |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:29.27 |
+0:33.48 |
236th |
90 |
Toby Cunniffe |
Sith Happens |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:29.28 |
+0:33.49 |
237th |
101 |
Matthew Derry |
Yorkshire Syndicate |
Male Master (U40) |
2:29.32 |
+0:33.53 |
238th |
92 |
Simon Daykin |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:29.41 |
+0:33.62 |
239th |
512 |
Marc Ratcliffe |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:29.49 |
+0:33.70 |
240th |
393 |
Harry Towle |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:29.57 |
+0:33.78 |
241st |
348 |
Kj Sharp |
Hope Factory Racing |
Female Senior (U30) |
2:29.61 |
+0:33.82 |
242nd |
360 |
Nicholas Smith |
This Way Up |
Male Master (U40) |
2:29.62 |
+0:33.83 |
243rd |
35 |
Toby Box |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:29.75 |
+0:33.96 |
244th |
338 |
David Sampson |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Master (U40) |
2:29.81 |
+0:34.02 |
245th |
298 |
Martin Page |
Adrenalin ATV |
eBike |
2:29.82 |
+0:34.03 |
246th |
272 |
Adam Mitchell |
Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:29.99 |
+0:34.20 |
247th |
5 |
Paul Allison |
Morzine Mountain Goats |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:30.00 |
+0:34.21 |
248th |
204 |
Daniel Hyden |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:30.03 |
+0:34.24 |
249th |
99 |
Peter Dennis |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:30.05 |
+0:34.26 |
250th= |
214 |
Nathan John |
Adrenalin ATV |
eBike |
2:30.36 |
+0:34.57 |
250th= |
226 |
Mike Kidd |
Sweaty Bikers |
Male Master (U40) |
2:30.36 |
+0:34.57 |
252nd |
112 |
Shaun Dougall |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:30.67 |
+0:34.88 |
253rd |
342 |
Robin Sawczyn |
The Pie Eaters |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:30.75 |
+0:34.96 |
254th |
171 |
Adrian Haslam |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:30.85 |
+0:35.06 |
255th |
257 |
Kevin Mcgirr |
The Winnits |
Male Master (U40) |
2:31.04 |
+0:35.25 |
256th |
505 |
Dominic King |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:31.29 |
+0:35.50 |
257th |
420 |
Tom Whittaker |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:31.42 |
+0:35.63 |
258th |
436 |
Dave Wood |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:31.54 |
+0:35.75 |
259th |
225 |
Dominic Kidd |
Sweaty Bikers |
Male Master (U40) |
2:31.95 |
+0:36.16 |
260th |
106 |
Russell Dodds |
Knee |
Male Master (U40) |
2:32.01 |
+0:36.22 |
261st |
385 |
Richie Thornton |
|
eBike |
2:32.27 |
+0:36.48 |
262nd |
203 |
Sam Hutchinson |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:32.34 |
+0:36.55 |
263rd |
515 |
Mike Sunter |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:32.50 |
+0:36.71 |
264th |
421 |
Tony Wild |
GLC Cycling |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:32.53 |
+0:36.74 |
265th |
229 |
Andrew Kirby |
Kirkella Men's Club |
Male Master (U40) |
2:32.78 |
+0:36.99 |
266th |
407 |
Steve Ward |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:32.79 |
+0:37.00 |
267th |
361 |
Nigel Smith |
Ozzy Riders |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:32.84 |
+0:37.05 |
268th |
78 |
Phil Cowan |
Morzine Mountain Goats |
Male Master (U40) |
2:33.15 |
+0:37.36 |
269th |
148 |
Richard Goodyear |
Tree Magnet Racing |
Male Master (U40) |
2:33.24 |
+0:37.45 |
270th |
97 |
Andy Deighton |
Joanne Deighton |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:33.95 |
+0:38.16 |
271st |
205 |
Callum Instrell |
|
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:34.00 |
+0:38.21 |
272nd= |
173 |
Neville Hebdon |
nmhracing |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:34.53 |
+0:38.74 |
272nd= |
359 |
Luke Smith |
Fred's Barmy Army |
Male Master (U40) |
2:34.53 |
+0:38.74 |
274th |
22 |
Oliver Beaumont |
Fred's Barmy Army |
Male Master (U40) |
2:34.73 |
+0:38.94 |
275th |
71 |
Tom Colman |
MV Race Team |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:34.85 |
+0:39.06 |
276th |
130 |
David Faulkner |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:35.09 |
+0:39.30 |
277th |
506 |
Joel Walton |
Team Colin |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:35.28 |
+0:39.49 |
278th |
14 |
Liam Bainbridge |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:35.43 |
+0:39.64 |
279th |
244 |
Tim Lloyd |
Brother Numsie |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:35.44 |
+0:39.65 |
280th |
378 |
Chris Taylor |
Yorkshire Syndicate |
Male Master (U40) |
2:35.49 |
+0:39.70 |
281st |
290 |
Craig Norris |
MVR |
Male Master (U40) |
2:35.88 |
+0:40.09 |
282nd |
136 |
Paul Flynn |
Leyburn Bikes |
Male Master (U40) |
2:35.96 |
+0:40.17 |
283rd |
127 |
Duane Every |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:35.99 |
+0:40.20 |
284th |
32 |
Kevin Booth |
CMBC |
Male Master (U40) |
2:36.04 |
+0:40.25 |
285th |
220 |
Paul Kelstrup |
CMBC |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:36.06 |
+0:40.27 |
286th |
48 |
Paul Bullimore |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:36.11 |
+0:40.32 |
287th= |
357 |
David Smith |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:36.16 |
+0:40.37 |
287th= |
482 |
Nick Wardle |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:36.16 |
+0:40.37 |
289th |
135 |
Sally Fletcher |
Peddlers Cycles |
Female Senior (U30) |
2:36.22 |
+0:40.43 |
290th= |
176 |
John Heseltine |
TNR |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:36.31 |
+0:40.52 |
290th= |
160 |
William Hague |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:36.31 |
+0:40.52 |
292nd |
70 |
Nick Coleby |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:36.32 |
+0:40.53 |
293rd |
245 |
Toby Logan |
Aurelius Cycles |
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:36.44 |
+0:40.65 |
294th |
149 |
Brian Goss |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:36.88 |
+0:41.09 |
295th |
373 |
Mike Stringer |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:37.17 |
+0:41.38 |
296th |
197 |
Rupert Hoyland |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:37.59 |
+0:41.80 |
297th= |
435 |
Antony Wood |
Weekend Pass Racing |
Male Master (U40) |
2:37.62 |
+0:41.83 |
297th= |
202 |
Chris Hunton |
Rock n Roller |
Male Master (U40) |
2:37.62 |
+0:41.83 |
299th |
265 |
Ian Mercer |
MV Race Team |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:37.70 |
+0:41.91 |
300th |
46 |
Joe Buckworth |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:37.75 |
+0:41.96 |
301st |
132 |
Martin Field |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:37.85 |
+0:42.06 |
302nd |
303 |
Melissa Pearson |
Evanscycles |
Female Veteran (40+) |
2:37.94 |
+0:42.15 |
303rd |
142 |
Chris Frost |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:38.07 |
+0:42.28 |
304th |
180 |
Tim Higgins |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:38.12 |
+0:42.33 |
305th |
143 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Team Ramrod |
Male Master (U40) |
2:38.24 |
+0:42.45 |
306th |
37 |
Jason Bradley |
Leyburn Bikes |
Male Master (U40) |
2:38.30 |
+0:42.51 |
307th |
84 |
Richard Cree |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:38.58 |
+0:42.79 |
308th |
31 |
Peter Boden |
The Well Hungarians |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:38.75 |
+0:42.96 |
309th |
241 |
Frankie Lee |
e bikes are for old folk |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:38.76 |
+0:42.97 |
310th= |
38 |
Neil Brammer |
mountainbikerides.co.uk |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:38.77 |
+0:42.98 |
310th= |
371 |
Peter Strange |
MVR |
Male Master (U40) |
2:38.77 |
+0:42.98 |
312th |
401 |
Alex von |
The Good, the Bad & the Electric |
eBike |
2:38.97 |
+0:43.18 |
313th |
212 |
Matthew Jeffcote |
Chainsmokers |
Male Master (U40) |
2:39.04 |
+0:43.25 |
314th |
288 |
Ben Noble |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:39.19 |
+0:43.40 |
315th |
114 |
Tony Dove |
Boldon broken riders |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:39.22 |
+0:43.43 |
316th |
343 |
Callum Scott |
Sith Happens |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:39.25 |
+0:43.46 |
317th |
110 |
Peter Donovan |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:39.31 |
+0:43.52 |
318th |
51 |
Josh Bywater |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:39.49 |
+0:43.70 |
319th |
139 |
Jez Founde |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:39.61 |
+0:43.82 |
320th |
366 |
Oskar Stachura |
GOAT |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:39.62 |
+0:43.83 |
321st |
275 |
Michael Mitchell |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:39.88 |
+0:44.09 |
322nd |
184 |
John Paul Hogan |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:39.94 |
+0:44.15 |
323rd |
87 |
Matthew Crowther |
Sweaty Bikers |
Male Master (U40) |
2:40.66 |
+0:44.87 |
324th |
236 |
Christopher Lambe |
CMBC |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:40.68 |
+0:44.89 |
325th |
392 |
Charlie Topham |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:41.08 |
+0:45.29 |
326th |
367 |
Chris Stelling |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:41.15 |
+0:45.36 |
327th |
111 |
Robert Dormer |
Arrow Cycles |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:41.19 |
+0:45.40 |
328th |
255 |
Adam McAndrew |
Blue Bell Ingleby Cross |
Male Master (U40) |
2:41.56 |
+0:45.77 |
329th |
387 |
Oliver Timms |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:41.81 |
+0:46.02 |
330th |
292 |
Jimmy O'Brien |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:41.87 |
+0:46.08 |
331st |
96 |
Sean Deere |
Team Stag |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:42.29 |
+0:46.50 |
332nd |
62 |
Colin Chamley |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:42.64 |
+0:46.85 |
333rd |
163 |
John Hammond |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:42.99 |
+0:47.20 |
334th |
120 |
David Dunning |
Chainsmokers |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:43.40 |
+0:47.61 |
335th |
314 |
Francisco Porras Perez |
TNR |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:43.50 |
+0:47.71 |
336th |
109 |
Andrew Donovan |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:44.72 |
+0:48.93 |
337th |
295 |
Samuel Owen |
Mid Pack Mashers |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:44.85 |
+0:49.06 |
338th |
353 |
Alex Smith |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:45.01 |
+0:49.22 |
339th |
504 |
John Macfarlane |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:45.11 |
+0:49.32 |
340th |
243 |
Robert Lewis |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:45.17 |
+0:49.38 |
341st |
182 |
Andrew Hobson |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:45.23 |
+0:49.44 |
342nd |
232 |
Emma Knowles |
Dickhead Synicate |
Female Master (U40) |
2:45.36 |
+0:49.57 |
343rd |
336 |
Paul Ryan |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:45.49 |
+0:49.70 |
344th |
273 |
Clare Mitchell |
Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy |
Female Veteran (40+) |
2:46.35 |
+0:50.56 |
345th |
344 |
Philip Scott |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:46.42 |
+0:50.63 |
346th |
49 |
Garry Bunney |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:46.55 |
+0:50.76 |
347th |
358 |
Jason Smith |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:46.73 |
+0:50.94 |
348th |
291 |
Denis O'Brien |
RAF Leeming |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:46.75 |
+0:50.96 |
349th |
406 |
Sally Ward |
|
Female Master (U40) |
2:46.76 |
+0:50.97 |
350th |
400 |
Lee Verrill |
1st Timers |
Male Senior (U30) |
2:46.78 |
+0:50.99 |
351st |
409 |
Andrew Waters |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:47.05 |
+0:51.26 |
352nd |
98 |
Euan Deighton |
|
Male Junior (MU18) |
2:47.17 |
+0:51.38 |
353rd |
427 |
James Williams |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:47.40 |
+0:51.61 |
354th |
280 |
Lee Mosley |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:47.89 |
+0:52.10 |
355th |
164 |
Ross Harben |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:48.17 |
+0:52.38 |
356th |
513 |
David Nicklin |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:48.38 |
+0:52.59 |
357th |
355 |
Dan Smith |
RAF Leeming |
Male Master (U40) |
2:48.60 |
+0:52.81 |
358th |
307 |
Ronald Perry |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:48.68 |
+0:52.89 |
359th |
337 |
Nick Saffer |
|
Male Master (U40) |
2:48.98 |
+0:53.19 |
360th |
175 |
Andrew Herbert |
Morzine Mountain Goats |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:48.99 |
+0:53.20 |
361st |
115 |
Elaine Dowson |
Thirsk Massive |
Female Veteran (40+) |
2:50.39 |
+0:54.60 |
362nd |
133 |
Scott Firth |
FPOS |
Male Master (U40) |
2:50.65 |
+0:54.86 |
363rd |
93 |
Jon Dean |
MV Race Team |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:52.54 |
+0:56.75 |
364th |
268 |
Paul Miller |
1st Timers |
Male Master (U40) |
2:52.59 |
+0:56.80 |
365th |
399 |
Sarah Vayro |
|
Female Master (U40) |
2:53.18 |
+0:57.39 |
366th |
21 |
Nathan Baxter |
Team Ramrod |
Male Master (U40) |
2:53.55 |
+0:57.76 |
367th |
397 |
Neil Usher |
Leyburn Bikes |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:53.74 |
+0:57.95 |
368th |
91 |
Edward Daly |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:54.26 |
+0:58.47 |
369th |
187 |
Paul A Holmes |
Hamsterly Trail Blazers |
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:54.58 |
+0:58.79 |
370th |
391 |
James Tofts |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
2:54.74 |
+0:58.95 |
371st |
365 |
Michael Stables |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:55.24 |
+0:59.45 |
372nd |
411 |
Terry Watson |
Morzine Mountain Goats |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:55.95 |
+1:00.16 |
373rd |
233 |
Karen Knowles |
|
Female Master (U40) |
2:55.99 |
+1:00.20 |
374th |
267 |
Tom Middleton |
Fulford Cycles |
Male Master (U40) |
2:56.82 |
+1:01.03 |
375th |
328 |
Gareth Robarts |
Weekend Pass Racing |
Male Master (U40) |
2:56.96 |
+1:01.17 |
376th |
316 |
Charlie Pratt |
Brother Numsie |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
2:57.47 |
+1:01.68 |
377th |
422 |
Christopher Wilkinson |
RAF Leeming |
Male Master (U40) |
2:57.50 |
+1:01.71 |
378th |
434 |
Jason Winter |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
2:58.78 |
+1:02.99 |
379th |
33 |
Daniel Bottomley |
Fred's Barmy Army |
Male Master (U40) |
3:00.46 |
+1:04.67 |
380th |
100 |
Susan Dent |
CMBC |
Female Veteran (40+) |
3:01.90 |
+1:06.11 |
381st |
250 |
Kurt Machen |
|
Male Senior (U30) |
3:02.04 |
+1:06.25 |
382nd |
126 |
Richard Evans |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
3:02.38 |
+1:06.59 |
383rd |
350 |
Mark Shires |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Master (U40) |
3:05.15 |
+1:09.36 |
384th |
339 |
Andy Sanderson |
A20amp |
Male Veteran (U50) |
3:06.27 |
+1:10.48 |
385th |
52 |
Mark Bywater |
RAF Leeming |
Male Master (U40) |
3:09.58 |
+1:13.79 |
386th |
329 |
Lisa Roberts |
FPOS |
Female Master (U40) |
3:11.99 |
+1:16.20 |
387th |
394 |
Christopher Tulley |
Atgni |
Male Master (U40) |
3:13.09 |
+1:17.30 |
388th |
147 |
Andrew Goddard |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
3:13.27 |
+1:17.48 |
389th |
68 |
Marcus Cobbin |
A20amp |
Male Veteran (U50) |
3:17.74 |
+1:21.95 |
390th |
138 |
Jeremy Forsdyke |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
3:26.80 |
+1:31.01 |
391st |
18 |
Paul Barnett |
A20amp |
Male Veteran (U50) |
3:29.20 |
+1:33.41 |
392nd |
301 |
Lee Paton |
The Good, the Bad & the Electric |
Male Master (U40) |
3:45.18 |
+1:49.39 |
393rd |
426 |
Guy Williams |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
3:53.27 |
+1:57.48 |
394th |
141 |
Raymond Franks |
Fred's Barmy Army |
Male Veteran (U50) |
3:55.15 |
+1:59.36 |
395th |
390 |
David Tofts |
|
Male Grand Vet (50+) |
3:58.74 |
+2:02.95 |
396th |
50 |
Matt Butler |
|
Male Master (U40) |
4:04.82 |
+2:09.03 |
397th |
172 |
Dave Hawkes |
RaveRacing |
Male Veteran (U50) |
4:33.66 |
+2:37.87 |
398th |
40 |
Kevin Brennan |
|
Male Veteran (U50) |
4:41.81 |
+2:46.02 |
399th |
433 |
Hayley Winspear |
Peddlers Cycles |
Female Master (U40) |
5:43.62 |
+3:47.83 |
400th |
510 |
Matthew Dougherty |
|
Male Junior (MU18) |
6:07.74 |
+4:11.95 |
401st |
286 |
David Nicholson |
Durham CCC |
Male Veteran (U50) |
9:11.19 |
+7:15.40 |