SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Category Results - F including FV40, FV50, FV60 for Dartmoor 3-in-ONE - 14-Oct-2017 - 3-in-ONE
...return to index
3-in-ONE - F including FV40, FV50, FV60
22.2 miles
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
5 Tors
4 Tors
3 Tors
1st
87
Mary Menon
Ilfracombe Running Club
F
03:07:48
01:21:44
1st
01:00:46
1st
00:45:18
1st
2nd
4
Jane Allison
MudCrew Running
FV40
04:00:51
+00:53:03
01:45:06
3rd
01:19:08
2nd
00:56:37
2nd
3rd
123
Liz Trebilcock
Truro Running Club
FV50
04:07:02
+00:59:14
01:45:08
4th
01:21:35
3rd
01:00:19
4th
4th
97
Susie Perry
Sidmouth Running Club
F
04:16:37
+01:08:49
01:50:32
5th
01:25:58
5th
01:00:07
3rd
5th
54
Sarah Hill
Newquay Road Runners
FV40
04:33:05
+01:25:17
01:52:03
6th
01:30:42
6th
01:10:20
8th
6th
128
Tracey Ward
FV40
04:38:46
+01:30:58
01:57:21
7th
01:32:45
7th
01:08:40
7th
7th
2
Sarah Adams
F
04:50:05
+01:42:17
02:02:45
10th
01:35:33
8th
01:11:47
9th
8th
68
Hania Lee
FV40
04:58:51
+01:51:03
02:00:32
8th
01:41:15
10th
01:17:04
13th
9th
130
Sophie Weeks
Erme Valley Harriers
F
04:59:02
+01:51:14
02:04:38
14th
01:40:58
9th
01:13:26
11th
10th
127
Allison Waldron
Storm Plymouth
FV40
05:02:10
+01:54:22
02:04:30
13th
01:44:22
13th
01:13:18
10th
11th
82
Gail May
Storm Plymouth
FV40
05:06:55
+01:59:07
02:01:42
9th
01:42:59
11th
01:22:14
19th
12th
69
Sam Lee
F
05:09:08
+02:01:20
02:04:22
12th
01:47:08
17th
01:17:38
15th=
13th
38
Lisa Eales
F
05:09:09
+02:01:21
02:04:20
11th
01:47:11
18th
01:17:38
15th=
14th
3
Tanya Alexander
F
05:13:05
+02:05:17
02:08:58
16th
01:46:57
16th
01:17:10
14th
15th
84
Kim Mayhew
F
05:15:15
+02:07:27
02:11:16
19th
01:46:19
15th
01:17:40
17th
16th
143
Claire Harris
Torrington
F
05:15:37
+02:07:49
02:06:47
15th
01:47:15
19th
01:21:35
18th
17th
45
Amy Gillard
F
05:17:34
+02:09:46
02:15:23
26th
01:46:12
14th
01:15:59
12th
18th
129
Carly Wardle
Plymouth Musketeers Running Club
F
05:19:17
+02:11:29
02:09:02
17th
01:47:19
20th
01:22:56
21st
19th
120
Sarah Tippett
FV40
05:26:31
+02:18:43
02:11:24
20th
01:48:15
21st
01:26:52
22nd
20th
1
Lucy Aalders
F
05:34:02
+02:26:14
02:13:39
21st
01:52:07
22nd
01:28:16
25th
21st
63
Emily Kaye
FV40
05:34:11
+02:26:23
02:13:44
22nd
01:52:18
23rd
01:28:09
24th
22nd
108
Amanda Sherriff
Storm Plymouth
FV40
05:49:47
+02:41:59
02:24:17
29th
01:57:08
25th
01:28:22
26th
23rd
112
Rachel Snelling
Storm Plymouth
F
06:01:39
+02:53:51
02:18:50
27th
01:57:35
26th
01:45:14
29th
24th
76
Bianca Lizut
Storm Plymouth
FV40
06:19:22
+03:11:34
02:24:19
30th
02:03:18
27th
01:51:45
30th
12
Jamie Batteson
Storm Plymouth
F
05:08:42
01:05:00
5th
52
Gemma Hawke
Storm Plymouth
F
05:27:05
01:22:24
20th
119
Sarah Thorne
FV40
05:36:03
01:53:58
24th
01:26:58
23rd
10
Ellie Baptie
F
05:53:58
01:06:13
6th
14
Susan Birchall
FV60
06:23:44
01:35:59
27th
89
Jackie Morris
North Devon RRC
F
06:25:53
01:38:08
28th
91
Suzanne Newberry
F
02:13:55
23rd
140
Mary Zarrett
FV50
02:25:41
31st
47
Carla Haines
F
01:32:37
2nd
16
Nicky Bonfield
FV50
02:20:06
28th
31
Lisa Cropper
FV40
01:21:50
4th
30
Louise Crocker
FV40
01:43:04
12th
103
Lindsay Rose
Blackwater Valley Runners
F
02:26:42
32nd
36
Amanda Dymond
Bodmin Women's RC
FV40
02:14:42
24th
121
Emily Trace
F
02:26:46
33rd
51
Rachael Harlond
F
02:15:09
25th
79
Marcia Macey
Bere Alston Trekkers
FV50
02:11:02
18th
Back to Top