SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Davagh Night Enduro - 04-Nov-2017 - Night Enduro - Diamond Service Serv
...return to index
Night Enduro - Diamond Service Serv
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Category
Class
Time
Behind
1st
71
James O'Neill
M20
Intermediate
6:34.58
2nd
74
Michael Rea
Unaffiliated
M25
Intermediate
6:36.95
+0:02.37
3rd
52
Jamie McCullough
Plush MTB
M30
Intermediate
6:37.12
+0:02.54
4th
7
Sean Bradley
Sperrin MTB Racing
M19
Intermediate
6:38.04
+0:03.46
5th
47
Alan Magee
M44
Sport
6:42.21
+0:07.63
6th
69
Glyn O'Brien
Vitus First Tracks Race Division
M40
Intermediate
6:43.28
+0:08.70
7th
84
Deimantas Sultonas
Maryland wheelers
M31
Intermediate
6:44.57
+0:09.99
8th
28
Alan Gilkinson
Sperrin MTB Racing
M29
Intermediate
6:48.32
+0:13.74
9th
34
Paddy Grant
M25
Intermediate
6:48.48
+0:13.90
10th
2
Simon Arbuthnot
M35
Sport
6:49.30
+0:14.72
11th
58
Colin Mcquillan
M35
Intermediate
6:49.81
+0:15.23
12th
80
Ryan Skelly
M14
Sport
6:50.17
+0:15.59
13th
38
Ben Irwin
Mech Monkey Mixtape
M22
Intermediate
6:51.72
+0:17.14
14th
65
Scott Nelson
Norms Bikes
M33
Intermediate
6:54.16
+0:19.58
15th
25
Ryan Fitzpatrick
M31
Intermediate
6:54.85
+0:20.27
16th
82
Gary Smyth
Garvagh MTB
M35
Sport
6:55.12
+0:20.54
17th
61
Frazer Morrison
Mech Monkey Mixtape
M17
Intermediate
6:55.68
+0:21.10
18th
67
Mark Nulty
GOA.mtb
M34
Intermediate
6:56.69
+0:22.11
19th
45
John Mackle
M31
Sport
7:00.54
+0:25.96
20th
33
Kenny Graham
Davagh Enduro
M35
Sport
7:01.93
+0:27.35
21st
91
Carl Henry
Sport
7:02.65
+0:28.07
22nd
55
Alan Mckee
Tardree trail riders
M49
Intermediate
7:06.66
+0:32.08
23rd
17
Gary Dickson
GOA.mtb
M44
Sport
7:11.39
+0:36.81
24th
46
Darren Madden
M22
Sport
7:12.21
+0:37.63
25th
85
Alexx Vibornijs
Donegal MTB
M18
Sport
7:13.07
+0:38.49
26th
53
Barry McGuigan
Davagh Enduro
M35
Sport
7:13.49
+0:38.91
27th
41
Ian Lancashire
Davagh Enduro
M41
Sport
7:15.88
+0:41.30
28th
3
Nick Baird
M36
Intermediate
7:18.13
+0:43.55
29th
13
Paul Carvill
Maryland wheelers
M37
Sport
7:20.10
+0:45.52
30th
40
Darren King
Garvagh MTB
M33
Intermediate
7:21.28
+0:46.70
31st
43
Brian Lenehan
M41
Intermediate
7:21.74
+0:47.16
32nd
32
Neil Goldsworthy
Bann wheelers
M34
Sport
7:25.22
+0:50.64
33rd
78
Gareth Skelly
Unaffiliated
M47
Sport
7:26.92
+0:52.34
34th
90
Dennis Kelly
Intermediate
7:27.48
+0:52.90
35th
37
Shannon James Holgate
M26
Sport
7:28.51
+0:53.93
36th
24
Daniel Eastwood
M26
Intermediate
7:29.50
+0:54.92
37th
27
Neil Gibson
Dirt Weasels
M38
Sport
7:31.93
+0:57.35
38th
4
Romas Baltmiskis
M31
Sport
7:33.65
+0:59.07
39th
77
Patrick McKinney
Sport
7:33.89
+0:59.31
40th
20
Simon Dodds
M49
Sport
7:34.92
+1:00.34
41st
79
Niall Skelly
Unaffiliated
M16
Sport
7:35.76
+1:01.18
42nd
57
Paul Mclean
Dromara cc
M40
Intermediate
7:36.89
+1:02.31
43rd
87
Brian Lenord
Intermediate
7:37.36
+1:02.78
44th
22
Eugene Doyle
Whitehead warrior
M39
Sport
7:38.49
+1:03.91
45th
16
Stephen Collins
Pintman Paddy Lotsy
M28
Intermediate
7:38.61
+1:04.03
46th
36
Sean Heron
Davagh Enduro
M36
Sport
7:39.24
+1:04.66
47th
10
William Buchanan
Roe Valley CC
M37
Sport
7:40.52
+1:05.94
48th
8
Shane Bradley
Davagh Enduro
M39
Sport
7:42.18
+1:07.60
49th
75
Enrique Repolles
M40
Intermediate
7:43.18
+1:08.60
50th
35
Diarmuid Henry
Agivey Cycling Club
M42
Sport
7:43.28
+1:08.70
51st
26
Gary Galbraith
Garvagh MTB
M33
Sport
7:44.47
+1:09.89
52nd
18
David Dobson
Oldcastle Cycling Club
M53
Intermediate
7:46.30
+1:11.72
53rd
64
Kristian Mullin
Trail Demons
M41
Sport
7:46.68
+1:12.10
54th
94
Robbie Dougan
Intermediate
7:51.34
+1:16.76
55th
15
Paul Cherry
M36
Sport
7:52.73
+1:18.15
56th
31
Ross Glass
Dirt Weasels
M35
Sport
7:57.95
+1:23.37
57th
86
Derek Weir
M36
Sport
7:58.79
+1:24.21
58th
29
Ashley Glasgow
M41
Sport
7:58.93
+1:24.35
59th
50
Jay McAleenan
Trail Demons
M14
Sport
8:00.73
+1:26.15
60th
1
Richard Adair
Dirt Weasels
M27
Sport
8:02.69
+1:28.11
61st
6
Charlie Boylan
Agivey Cycling Club
M45
Sport
8:05.60
+1:31.02
62nd
76
Ryan Robb
Mech Monkey Mixtape
M32
Sport
8:05.79
+1:31.21
63rd
5
Sean Bannon
M37
Sport
8:06.36
+1:31.78
64th
14
David Caskey
Unaffiliated
M40
Sport
8:09.87
+1:35.29
65th
83
David Stephenson
M28
Sport
8:11.35
+1:36.77
66th
95
Brendan McAleer
Intermediate
8:11.41
+1:36.83
67th
44
Mervyn Linton
Velocafemagasin
M36
Sport
8:16.28
+1:41.70
68th
11
Joe Butler
M46
Sport
8:17.07
+1:42.49
69th
49
Brian McAleenan
Trail Demons
M47
Sport
8:19.76
+1:45.18
70th
66
Michael Nugent
Northwest MTB
M45
Sport
8:20.01
+1:45.43
71st
68
Shane O Kane
Agivey Cycling Club
M40
Sport
8:20.85
+1:46.27
72nd
72
Peter O'Neill
M54
Sport
8:22.97
+1:48.39
73rd
56
Peter Mckinney
Agivey Cycling Club
M51
Sport
8:26.35
+1:51.77
74th
23
Martin Duncan
GOA.mtb
M36
Sport
8:26.48
+1:51.90
75th
60
Gerry Mooney
Northwest MTB
M34
Intermediate
8:32.06
+1:57.48
76th
30
Lee Glass
Dirt Weasels
M31
Sport
8:37.06
+2:02.48
77th
48
Jason Martin
M41
Sport
8:41.41
+2:06.83
78th
21
Kevin Doherty
Doyle Cycling
M39
Sport
8:42.42
+2:07.84
79th
62
Rossi Morrison
Mech Monkey
M14
Intermediate
8:45.07
+2:10.49
80th
9
Gerwyn Brunton
Davagh Enduro
M40
Sport
8:46.90
+2:12.32
81st
73
Lawrence Peile
M61
Sport
8:56.34
+2:21.76
82nd
88
Frank Love
Intermediate
8:57.50
+2:22.92
83rd
19
David Dodds
M49
Sport
9:05.02
+2:30.44
84th
70
Cliona O'Kelly
Northwest MTB
F41
Female
9:06.36
+2:31.78
85th
51
Dermot McConvery
GOA.mtb
M30
Sport
9:22.53
+2:47.95
86th
59
Mark Millen
M33
Sport
9:23.05
+2:48.47
87th
54
Damien McGuinn
Northwest MTB
M43
Intermediate
9:34.99
+3:00.41
88th
42
Claire Lancshire
Davagh Enduro
F42
Female
9:42.90
+3:08.32
89th
89
David Adair
Sport
10:04.90
+3:30.32
90th
12
Gordon Kirk
Four Masters CC
M43
Sport
10:10.54
+3:35.96
91st
63
Darragh Mullen
Northwest MTB
M27
Sport
10:25.04
+3:50.46
92nd
81
Peter Slevin
M33
Sport
10:38.82
+4:04.24
93rd
39
Tricia Kelly
Northwest MTB
F41
Female
10:40.46
+4:05.88
94th
93
Stephen Collins
Sport
10:58.41
+4:23.83
95th
92
Jonny Sterne
Sport
11:15.35
+4:40.77
Back to Top