SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Davagh Night Enduro - 04-Nov-2017 - Night Enduro - Mech Monkey
...return to index
Night Enduro - Mech Monkey
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Category
Class
Time
Behind
1st
69
Glyn O'Brien
Vitus First Tracks Race Division
M40
Intermediate
2:34.28
2nd
58
Colin Mcquillan
M35
Intermediate
2:36.63
+0:02.35
3rd
71
James O'Neill
M20
Intermediate
2:37.98
+0:03.70
4th
61
Frazer Morrison
Mech Monkey Mixtape
M17
Intermediate
2:41.74
+0:07.46
5th
74
Michael Rea
Unaffiliated
M25
Intermediate
2:42.52
+0:08.24
6th
52
Jamie McCullough
Plush MTB
M30
Intermediate
2:42.75
+0:08.47
7th
7
Sean Bradley
Sperrin MTB Racing
M19
Intermediate
2:43.43
+0:09.15
8th
2
Simon Arbuthnot
M35
Sport
2:43.83
+0:09.55
9th
34
Paddy Grant
M25
Intermediate
2:43.98
+0:09.70
10th
80
Ryan Skelly
M14
Sport
2:45.03
+0:10.75
11th
65
Scott Nelson
Norms Bikes
M33
Intermediate
2:45.66
+0:11.38
12th
38
Ben Irwin
Mech Monkey Mixtape
M22
Intermediate
2:45.93
+0:11.65
13th
13
Paul Carvill
Maryland wheelers
M37
Sport
2:46.95
+0:12.67
14th
47
Alan Magee
M44
Sport
2:47.07
+0:12.79
15th
84
Deimantas Sultonas
Maryland wheelers
M31
Intermediate
2:47.83
+0:13.55
16th
91
Carl Henry
Sport
2:48.22
+0:13.94
17th
82
Gary Smyth
Garvagh MTB
M35
Sport
2:48.41
+0:14.13
18th
85
Alexx Vibornijs
Donegal MTB
M18
Sport
2:48.93
+0:14.65
19th
25
Ryan Fitzpatrick
M31
Intermediate
2:49.33
+0:15.05
20th
28
Alan Gilkinson
Sperrin MTB Racing
M29
Intermediate
2:49.73
+0:15.45
21st
41
Ian Lancashire
Davagh Enduro
M41
Sport
2:50.39
+0:16.11
22nd
17
Gary Dickson
GOA.mtb
M44
Sport
2:50.51
+0:16.23
23rd
79
Niall Skelly
Unaffiliated
M16
Sport
2:51.56
+0:17.28
24th
33
Kenny Graham
Davagh Enduro
M35
Sport
2:51.91
+0:17.63
25th
46
Darren Madden
M22
Sport
2:52.24
+0:17.96
26th
67
Mark Nulty
GOA.mtb
M34
Intermediate
2:54.24
+0:19.96
27th
24
Daniel Eastwood
M26
Intermediate
2:54.27
+0:19.99
28th
43
Brian Lenehan
M41
Intermediate
2:54.62
+0:20.34
29th
55
Alan Mckee
Tardree trail riders
M49
Intermediate
2:54.75
+0:20.47
30th
77
Patrick McKinney
Sport
2:55.63
+0:21.35
31st
1
Richard Adair
Dirt Weasels
M27
Sport
2:56.83
+0:22.55
32nd
32
Neil Goldsworthy
Bann wheelers
M34
Sport
2:57.37
+0:23.09
33rd
27
Neil Gibson
Dirt Weasels
M38
Sport
2:57.41
+0:23.13
34th
37
Shannon James Holgate
M26
Sport
2:58.24
+0:23.96
35th
35
Diarmuid Henry
Agivey Cycling Club
M42
Sport
2:58.69
+0:24.41
36th
53
Barry McGuigan
Davagh Enduro
M35
Sport
2:59.35
+0:25.07
37th
45
John Mackle
M31
Sport
3:00.54
+0:26.26
38th=
40
Darren King
Garvagh MTB
M33
Intermediate
3:00.56
+0:26.28
38th=
83
David Stephenson
M28
Sport
3:00.56
+0:26.28
40th
31
Ross Glass
Dirt Weasels
M35
Sport
3:00.57
+0:26.29
41st
8
Shane Bradley
Davagh Enduro
M39
Sport
3:02.78
+0:28.50
42nd
11
Joe Butler
M46
Sport
3:02.94
+0:28.66
43rd
72
Peter O'Neill
M54
Sport
3:03.14
+0:28.86
44th
36
Sean Heron
Davagh Enduro
M36
Sport
3:03.56
+0:29.28
45th
87
Brian Lenord
Intermediate
3:03.85
+0:29.57
46th
57
Paul Mclean
Dromara cc
M40
Intermediate
3:04.65
+0:30.37
47th
68
Shane O Kane
Agivey Cycling Club
M40
Sport
3:05.03
+0:30.75
48th
3
Nick Baird
M36
Intermediate
3:05.35
+0:31.07
49th
75
Enrique Repolles
M40
Intermediate
3:05.75
+0:31.47
50th
16
Stephen Collins
Pintman Paddy Lotsy
M28
Intermediate
3:05.90
+0:31.62
51st
90
Dennis Kelly
Intermediate
3:06.10
+0:31.82
52nd
88
Frank Love
Intermediate
3:06.27
+0:31.99
53rd
78
Gareth Skelly
Unaffiliated
M47
Sport
3:07.34
+0:33.06
54th
4
Romas Baltmiskis
M31
Sport
3:07.55
+0:33.27
55th
5
Sean Bannon
M37
Sport
3:07.71
+0:33.43
56th
10
William Buchanan
Roe Valley CC
M37
Sport
3:08.06
+0:33.78
57th
56
Peter Mckinney
Agivey Cycling Club
M51
Sport
3:08.54
+0:34.26
58th
23
Martin Duncan
GOA.mtb
M36
Sport
3:09.57
+0:35.29
59th
95
Brendan McAleer
Intermediate
3:09.69
+0:35.41
60th
50
Jay McAleenan
Trail Demons
M14
Sport
3:09.71
+0:35.43
61st
44
Mervyn Linton
Velocafemagasin
M36
Sport
3:09.91
+0:35.63
62nd
94
Robbie Dougan
Intermediate
3:10.17
+0:35.89
63rd
26
Gary Galbraith
Garvagh MTB
M33
Sport
3:11.87
+0:37.59
64th
86
Derek Weir
M36
Sport
3:12.39
+0:38.11
65th
20
Simon Dodds
M49
Sport
3:14.20
+0:39.92
66th
30
Lee Glass
Dirt Weasels
M31
Sport
3:14.47
+0:40.19
67th
76
Ryan Robb
Mech Monkey Mixtape
M32
Sport
3:14.88
+0:40.60
68th
64
Kristian Mullin
Trail Demons
M41
Sport
3:16.07
+0:41.79
69th
18
David Dobson
Oldcastle Cycling Club
M53
Intermediate
3:17.84
+0:43.56
70th
66
Michael Nugent
Northwest MTB
M45
Sport
3:18.74
+0:44.46
71st
15
Paul Cherry
M36
Sport
3:18.92
+0:44.64
72nd
22
Eugene Doyle
Whitehead warrior
M39
Sport
3:19.30
+0:45.02
73rd
6
Charlie Boylan
Agivey Cycling Club
M45
Sport
3:20.67
+0:46.39
74th
14
David Caskey
Unaffiliated
M40
Sport
3:23.03
+0:48.75
75th
21
Kevin Doherty
Doyle Cycling
M39
Sport
3:23.58
+0:49.30
76th
60
Gerry Mooney
Northwest MTB
M34
Intermediate
3:25.07
+0:50.79
77th
49
Brian McAleenan
Trail Demons
M47
Sport
3:26.05
+0:51.77
78th
9
Gerwyn Brunton
Davagh Enduro
M40
Sport
3:28.72
+0:54.44
79th
73
Lawrence Peile
M61
Sport
3:30.03
+0:55.75
80th
70
Cliona O'Kelly
Northwest MTB
F41
Female
3:35.00
+1:00.72
81st
19
David Dodds
M49
Sport
3:35.30
+1:01.02
82nd
62
Rossi Morrison
Mech Monkey
M14
Intermediate
3:35.47
+1:01.19
83rd
59
Mark Millen
M33
Sport
3:35.53
+1:01.25
84th
48
Jason Martin
M41
Sport
3:37.32
+1:03.04
85th
51
Dermot McConvery
GOA.mtb
M30
Sport
3:38.31
+1:04.03
86th
12
Gordon Kirk
Four Masters CC
M43
Sport
3:39.12
+1:04.84
87th
42
Claire Lancshire
Davagh Enduro
F42
Female
3:39.24
+1:04.96
88th
93
Stephen Collins
Sport
3:43.54
+1:09.26
89th
92
Jonny Sterne
Sport
3:44.42
+1:10.14
90th
81
Peter Slevin
M33
Sport
3:44.53
+1:10.25
91st
89
David Adair
Sport
3:54.67
+1:20.39
92nd
39
Tricia Kelly
Northwest MTB
F41
Female
4:00.75
+1:26.47
93rd
63
Darragh Mullen
Northwest MTB
M27
Sport
4:03.53
+1:29.25
94th
54
Damien McGuinn
Northwest MTB
M43
Intermediate
4:38.80
+2:04.52
95th
29
Ashley Glasgow
M41
Sport
4:59.38
+2:25.10
Back to Top