SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Davagh Night Enduro - 04-Nov-2017 - Night Enduro - The Shepherds Rest
...return to index
Night Enduro - The Shepherds Rest
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Category
Class
Time
Behind
1st
58
Colin Mcquillan
M35
Intermediate
2:33.27
2nd
69
Glyn O'Brien
Vitus First Tracks Race Division
M40
Intermediate
2:34.14
+0:00.87
3rd
38
Ben Irwin
Mech Monkey Mixtape
M22
Intermediate
2:41.51
+0:08.24
4th
71
James O'Neill
M20
Intermediate
2:42.17
+0:08.90
5th
74
Michael Rea
Unaffiliated
M25
Intermediate
2:43.76
+0:10.49
6th
61
Frazer Morrison
Mech Monkey Mixtape
M17
Intermediate
2:45.87
+0:12.60
7th
80
Ryan Skelly
M14
Sport
2:46.09
+0:12.82
8th
82
Gary Smyth
Garvagh MTB
M35
Sport
2:48.56
+0:15.29
9th
65
Scott Nelson
Norms Bikes
M33
Intermediate
2:48.71
+0:15.44
10th
84
Deimantas Sultonas
Maryland wheelers
M31
Intermediate
2:48.77
+0:15.50
11th
2
Simon Arbuthnot
M35
Sport
2:48.98
+0:15.71
12th
52
Jamie McCullough
Plush MTB
M30
Intermediate
2:49.06
+0:15.79
13th
47
Alan Magee
M44
Sport
2:49.21
+0:15.94
14th
7
Sean Bradley
Sperrin MTB Racing
M19
Intermediate
2:49.51
+0:16.24
15th
28
Alan Gilkinson
Sperrin MTB Racing
M29
Intermediate
2:50.65
+0:17.38
16th
13
Paul Carvill
Maryland wheelers
M37
Sport
2:53.16
+0:19.89
17th
25
Ryan Fitzpatrick
M31
Intermediate
2:53.73
+0:20.46
18th
46
Darren Madden
M22
Sport
2:55.07
+0:21.80
19th
67
Mark Nulty
GOA.mtb
M34
Intermediate
2:55.09
+0:21.82
20th
79
Niall Skelly
Unaffiliated
M16
Sport
2:56.02
+0:22.75
21st
91
Carl Henry
Sport
2:56.11
+0:22.84
22nd
85
Alexx Vibornijs
Donegal MTB
M18
Sport
2:58.79
+0:25.52
23rd
33
Kenny Graham
Davagh Enduro
M35
Sport
2:59.73
+0:26.46
24th
17
Gary Dickson
GOA.mtb
M44
Sport
2:59.91
+0:26.64
25th
43
Brian Lenehan
M41
Intermediate
3:00.04
+0:26.77
26th
53
Barry McGuigan
Davagh Enduro
M35
Sport
3:00.23
+0:26.96
27th
24
Daniel Eastwood
M26
Intermediate
3:00.50
+0:27.23
28th
34
Paddy Grant
M25
Intermediate
3:00.77
+0:27.50
29th
41
Ian Lancashire
Davagh Enduro
M41
Sport
3:00.93
+0:27.66
30th
77
Patrick McKinney
Sport
3:01.27
+0:28.00
31st
4
Romas Baltmiskis
M31
Sport
3:02.21
+0:28.94
32nd
32
Neil Goldsworthy
Bann wheelers
M34
Sport
3:02.57
+0:29.30
33rd
78
Gareth Skelly
Unaffiliated
M47
Sport
3:03.37
+0:30.10
34th
55
Alan Mckee
Tardree trail riders
M49
Intermediate
3:03.84
+0:30.57
35th
3
Nick Baird
M36
Intermediate
3:03.96
+0:30.69
36th
35
Diarmuid Henry
Agivey Cycling Club
M42
Sport
3:04.35
+0:31.08
37th
40
Darren King
Garvagh MTB
M33
Intermediate
3:04.47
+0:31.20
38th
27
Neil Gibson
Dirt Weasels
M38
Sport
3:06.24
+0:32.97
39th
44
Mervyn Linton
Velocafemagasin
M36
Sport
3:07.43
+0:34.16
40th
37
Shannon James Holgate
M26
Sport
3:08.24
+0:34.97
41st
87
Brian Lenord
Intermediate
3:08.57
+0:35.30
42nd
57
Paul Mclean
Dromara cc
M40
Intermediate
3:08.69
+0:35.42
43rd
90
Dennis Kelly
Intermediate
3:11.63
+0:38.36
44th
64
Kristian Mullin
Trail Demons
M41
Sport
3:11.65
+0:38.38
45th
10
William Buchanan
Roe Valley CC
M37
Sport
3:11.76
+0:38.49
46th
36
Sean Heron
Davagh Enduro
M36
Sport
3:12.97
+0:39.70
47th
68
Shane O Kane
Agivey Cycling Club
M40
Sport
3:14.26
+0:40.99
48th
20
Simon Dodds
M49
Sport
3:14.72
+0:41.45
49th
26
Gary Galbraith
Garvagh MTB
M33
Sport
3:15.18
+0:41.91
50th
8
Shane Bradley
Davagh Enduro
M39
Sport
3:15.90
+0:42.63
51st
76
Ryan Robb
Mech Monkey Mixtape
M32
Sport
3:16.75
+0:43.48
52nd
1
Richard Adair
Dirt Weasels
M27
Sport
3:16.78
+0:43.51
53rd
22
Eugene Doyle
Whitehead warrior
M39
Sport
3:16.85
+0:43.58
54th
45
John Mackle
M31
Sport
3:17.51
+0:44.24
55th
75
Enrique Repolles
M40
Intermediate
3:17.78
+0:44.51
56th
11
Joe Butler
M46
Sport
3:18.15
+0:44.88
57th
50
Jay McAleenan
Trail Demons
M14
Sport
3:19.25
+0:45.98
58th
15
Paul Cherry
M36
Sport
3:19.75
+0:46.48
59th
31
Ross Glass
Dirt Weasels
M35
Sport
3:20.45
+0:47.18
60th
95
Brendan McAleer
Intermediate
3:21.01
+0:47.74
61st
72
Peter O'Neill
M54
Sport
3:21.03
+0:47.76
62nd
83
David Stephenson
M28
Sport
3:21.52
+0:48.25
63rd
88
Frank Love
Intermediate
3:22.74
+0:49.47
64th
16
Stephen Collins
Pintman Paddy Lotsy
M28
Intermediate
3:23.99
+0:50.72
65th
30
Lee Glass
Dirt Weasels
M31
Sport
3:24.13
+0:50.86
66th
86
Derek Weir
M36
Sport
3:24.45
+0:51.18
67th
56
Peter Mckinney
Agivey Cycling Club
M51
Sport
3:25.37
+0:52.10
68th
21
Kevin Doherty
Doyle Cycling
M39
Sport
3:26.93
+0:53.66
69th
6
Charlie Boylan
Agivey Cycling Club
M45
Sport
3:27.16
+0:53.89
70th
23
Martin Duncan
GOA.mtb
M36
Sport
3:29.49
+0:56.22
71st
5
Sean Bannon
M37
Sport
3:31.68
+0:58.41
72nd
18
David Dobson
Oldcastle Cycling Club
M53
Intermediate
3:33.93
+1:00.66
73rd
60
Gerry Mooney
Northwest MTB
M34
Intermediate
3:33.99
+1:00.72
74th
66
Michael Nugent
Northwest MTB
M45
Sport
3:36.01
+1:02.74
75th
94
Robbie Dougan
Intermediate
3:36.14
+1:02.87
76th
14
David Caskey
Unaffiliated
M40
Sport
3:36.64
+1:03.37
77th
49
Brian McAleenan
Trail Demons
M47
Sport
3:39.56
+1:06.29
78th
19
David Dodds
M49
Sport
3:52.62
+1:19.35
79th
70
Cliona O'Kelly
Northwest MTB
F41
Female
3:54.00
+1:20.73
80th
9
Gerwyn Brunton
Davagh Enduro
M40
Sport
3:54.02
+1:20.75
81st
73
Lawrence Peile
M61
Sport
3:56.57
+1:23.30
82nd
54
Damien McGuinn
Northwest MTB
M43
Intermediate
3:57.95
+1:24.68
83rd
62
Rossi Morrison
Mech Monkey
M14
Intermediate
3:58.07
+1:24.80
84th
59
Mark Millen
M33
Sport
4:00.43
+1:27.16
85th
48
Jason Martin
M41
Sport
4:00.65
+1:27.38
86th
81
Peter Slevin
M33
Sport
4:08.53
+1:35.26
87th
12
Gordon Kirk
Four Masters CC
M43
Sport
4:10.63
+1:37.36
88th
42
Claire Lancshire
Davagh Enduro
F42
Female
4:15.44
+1:42.17
89th
51
Dermot McConvery
GOA.mtb
M30
Sport
4:17.84
+1:44.57
90th
93
Stephen Collins
Sport
4:18.57
+1:45.30
91st
89
David Adair
Sport
4:26.54
+1:53.27
92nd
63
Darragh Mullen
Northwest MTB
M27
Sport
4:30.88
+1:57.61
93rd
92
Jonny Sterne
Sport
4:35.34
+2:02.07
94th
39
Tricia Kelly
Northwest MTB
F41
Female
4:39.10
+2:05.83
95th
29
Ashley Glasgow
M41
Sport
6:59.84
+4:26.57
Back to Top