SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Dunkeld Enduro - 29-Apr-2017 - Master Men 30-39 - Cairn to Cottage
...return to index
Master Men 30-39 - Cairn to Cottage
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
204
Petr Sigut
4:38.00
2nd
26
Michael Clyne
marin bikes / Flare clothing co
4:45.13
+0:07.13
3rd
166
William Sutherland
Highland Bikes
4:50.59
+0:12.59
4th
77
Craig Johnson
Spiderman racing
4:59.08
+0:21.08
5th
135
Richard Paton
5:00.00
+0:22.00
6th
34
Chris Croll
OG BMX
5:03.52
+0:25.52
7th
155
Tom Simpson
5:05.58
+0:27.58
8th
169
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
5:13.82
+0:35.82
9th
23
Guy Chandler
Browns Window Cleaning Corp
5:14.64
+0:36.64
10th
157
Andrew Smith
Team Loon
5:17.50
+0:39.50
11th
139
Peter Reid
Black Salami
5:19.72
+0:41.72
12th
154
Graeme Simpson
Team Loon
5:20.78
+0:42.78
13th
111
Tommy Mcivor
5:23.35
+0:45.35
14th
19
Ciaran Bryce
Escape Route
5:23.77
+0:45.77
15th
28
David Cowan
ABZ
5:25.50
+0:47.50
16th
102
Douglas Marshall
ABZ
5:25.58
+0:47.58
17th
98
Robbie Mackay
Snack Box Syndicate
5:27.38
+0:49.38
18th
164
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
5:28.06
+0:50.06
19th
105
Ian Mcallister
5:28.25
+0:50.25
20th
124
Richard Murray
5:28.57
+0:50.57
21st
123
Michael Muldoon
Felldoon Racing
5:31.34
+0:53.34
22nd
152
Douglas Shearer
I-Cycles
5:32.04
+0:54.04
23rd
10
John Belcher
Snack Box Syndicate
5:32.55
+0:54.55
24th
214
Michael Jones
Ham Huck Syndicate
5:39.15
+1:01.15
25th
43
Andrew Doig
SCC
5:45.84
+1:07.84
26th
54
Neil Forrest
Highland Trail Riders
5:48.82
+1:10.82
27th
31
Colin Craig
Snack Box Syndicate
5:51.80
+1:13.80
28th
120
John Moon
5:54.57
+1:16.57
29th
42
Dominic Dixon
Team CHR
5:58.72
+1:20.72
30th
178
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
5:58.96
+1:20.96
31st
64
Euan Hamilton
6:01.66
+1:23.66
32nd
141
Steven Riley
6:09.42
+1:31.42
33rd
76
Neal Jarrett
Mackerel & Laphroaig racing
6:09.81
+1:31.81
34th
186
Graeme Waugh
Team CHR
6:09.91
+1:31.91
35th
29
Stuart Cox
6:12.13
+1:34.13
36th
170
Paul Topham
Topcat Racing
6:12.15
+1:34.15
37th
118
Greig Millar
6:17.78
+1:39.78
38th
57
Peter Gilchrist
6:21.16
+1:43.16
39th
151
Michael Scott
Team CHR
6:25.00
+1:47.00
40th
209
Alex Gordon
NETCO
6:25.83
+1:47.83
41st
79
Edward Johnstone
Stirling Mudders
6:25.98
+1:47.98
42nd
80
Michael Johnstone
Team CHR
6:26.40
+1:48.40
43rd
17
Michael Brown
Arse Over Tit Racing
6:30.38
+1:52.38
44th
68
Graham Herron
Team CHR
6:31.49
+1:53.49
45th
193
Sam Wood
North Argyll Cycle Club
6:41.11
+2:03.11
46th
13
Dawid Borucki
6:48.21
+2:10.21
47th
208
Rob Large
NETCO
6:49.87
+2:11.87
48th
67
Craig Henderson
7:02.18
+2:24.18
49th
49
Kyle Faichney
Snack Box Syndicate
7:17.96
+2:39.96
50th
177
Morne van Niekerk
7:22.24
+2:44.24
51st
156
Andrew Skinner
7:28.24
+2:50.24
52nd
183
Iain Watson
Arse Over Tit Racing
7:28.44
+2:50.44
53rd
12
Neil Birnie
Ham Huck Syndicate / VEE Tire Co
7:30.82
+2:52.82
54th
188
Russell White
7:42.07
+3:04.07
55th
158
Callum Smith
Push Enduro Racing
7:42.21
+3:04.21
56th
56
Ryan Fulton
7:43.38
+3:05.38
57th
114
James McMeechan
Stirling Mudders
7:54.16
+3:16.16
58th
75
James Irvine
7:59.75
+3:21.75
59th
78
Tom Johnson
Team Tort
8:00.32
+3:22.32
60th
128
Daniel O'Shea
Irishman
8:08.76
+3:30.76
61st
62
Colin Hall
Jed MTB
8:37.60
+3:59.60
62nd
137
David Rattray Paterson
SCC
9:24.56
+4:46.56
63rd
147
Greig Ruxton
Arse Over Tit Racing
10:44.56
+6:06.56
64th
97
Mark Maciver
Monsterbike
17:31.28
+12:53.28
Back to Top