SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hill of Fare Enduro - 01-Oct-2017 - Enduro - 5 - Meikle Tap
...return to index
Enduro - 5 - Meikle Tap
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Class
Time
Behind
Journey Time
1st
73
James Davidson
NETCO
Male
00:05:47
02:48:34
2nd
63
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
Male
00:05:50
+00:00:03
03:42:45
3rd
78
Angus Forbes
Male
00:05:53
+00:00:06
03:19:56
4th
31
Stuart Lawson
Male
00:05:54
+00:00:07
03:50:56
5th
52
Gary Scott
Black Salami
Male
00:05:58
+00:00:11
03:43:05
6th
54
Jim Sharp
Donside MTB
Male
00:06:00
+00:00:13
02:48:42
7th
27
Calum King
Male
00:06:06
+00:00:19
02:44:10
8th=
66
Lewis Watson
Male
00:06:23
+00:00:36
03:15:29
8th=
7
Alex Brockman
Male
00:06:23
+00:00:36
03:21:20
8th=
18
Barry Gibson
Male
00:06:23
+00:00:36
02:48:43
11th
6
Dan Milne
Crack Cleaners
Male
00:06:36
+00:00:49
03:40:48
12th
23
Matt Hale
Black Salami
Male
00:06:45
+00:00:58
03:42:52
13th
15
Craig Falconer
6 & Two 4s
Male
00:06:50
+00:01:03
03:34:01
14th
74
Stuart McLaren
ALL THE GEAR AND NO IDEA
Male
00:06:53
+00:01:06
03:24:28
15th
40
Ross Nichols
Male
00:06:57
+00:01:10
03:21:17
16th
64
Jordan Stronach
Male
00:07:01
+00:01:14
03:51:00
17th
75
Russel Hoy
Russ Hoy
Male
00:07:02
+00:01:15
03:24:23
18th
39
Craig Murphy
Male
00:07:05
+00:01:18
03:20:10
19th
65
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
Male
00:07:07
+00:01:20
04:07:54
20th
12
Matthew Clarke
Male
00:07:08
+00:01:21
04:00:08
21st
10
Luke Cheyne
Male
00:07:13
+00:01:26
03:49:24
22nd=
21
Matthew Greig
Male
00:07:21
+00:01:34
03:34:03
22nd=
77
Lewis Crowther
Ham Huck Syndicate
Male
00:07:21
+00:01:34
03:59:50
24th
55
Doug Shearer
More Hair On A Balloon
Senior Male
00:07:25
+00:01:38
03:16:55
25th
44
Sam Parsons
Male
00:07:26
+00:01:39
04:04:49
26th
20
Greg Gordon
Male
00:07:28
+00:01:41
03:15:30
27th
69
Joe Wilson
Male
00:07:33
+00:01:46
04:14:55
28th
34
Cameron McKay
Crimson Creepers
Male
00:07:39
+00:01:52
03:51:12
29th
76
Michael Jones
Ham Huck
Male
00:07:44
+00:01:57
03:59:28
30th
41
Declan O'Connor
Male
00:07:45
+00:01:58
03:34:09
31st
82
Paul Smith
Bin Lid
Male
00:07:46
+00:01:59
04:01:33
32nd
70
Mark Wilson
More Hair On A Balloon
Senior Male
00:07:50
+00:02:03
03:16:55
33rd
32
Karl Lebedis
Monday Muppets
Senior Male
00:07:56
+00:02:09
02:29:27
34th
71
Neil Young
Senior Male
00:08:04
+00:02:17
03:25:08
35th
50
David Sim
Senior Male
00:08:10
+00:02:23
03:59:50
36th
53
Jorge Serrada
Male
00:08:11
+00:02:24
03:06:14
37th
61
Douglas Stewart
Male
00:08:12
+00:02:25
03:21:09
38th
25
Niel Jordan
Crack Cleaners
Senior Male
00:08:15
+00:02:28
03:32:41
39th
59
Peter Smith
Male
00:08:37
+00:02:50
04:14:31
40th
46
Richard Paterson
Paddy Power
Senior Male
00:08:50
+00:03:03
03:19:24
41st
68
Callum Wilson
Male
00:08:52
+00:03:05
03:12:02
42nd
17
Matthew Fossett
Male
00:08:56
+00:03:09
03:44:24
43rd
3
Oliver Bidwell
Male
00:09:05
+00:03:18
03:11:13
44th
43
Nicholas Pacewicz
Male
00:09:07
+00:03:20
03:44:40
45th
5
Neil Birnie
Ham Huck Syndicate
Male
00:09:16
+00:03:29
03:59:41
46th
16
John Florence
Senior Male
00:09:21
+00:03:34
03:47:13
47th
13
Calum Dempster
Male
00:09:22
+00:03:35
03:20:04
48th
36
Kevin Mennie
Male
00:09:27
+00:03:40
04:01:36
49th
24
Andrew Hamer
Male
00:09:28
+00:03:41
04:00:44
50th
56
Kirsty Shearer
Female
00:09:37
+00:03:50
04:00:09
51st
42
Steven Ogston
Male
00:09:38
+00:03:51
04:01:17
52nd
35
Ben McKeigue
Male
00:10:02
+00:04:15
04:17:37
53rd
49
Mark Pearson
Senior Male
00:10:05
+00:04:18
03:34:15
54th
19
Reece Gillan
Ham Huck Syndicate
Male
00:10:20
+00:04:33
03:59:41
55th
30
Karra Laing
Mikes Bikes Race Team Aviemore
Female
00:10:24
+00:04:37
03:21:17
56th
58
Mike Simpson
Senior Male
00:10:40
+00:04:53
03:47:06
57th
67
Gavin Watt
Crimson Creepers
Male
00:10:54
+00:05:07
03:49:56
58th
4
Tom Bidwell
Male
00:11:06
+00:05:19
04:14:34
59th
45
Konrad Parzusinski
DBR Crew
Male
00:11:15
+00:05:28
04:00:01
60th
48
Claire Pearson
Female
00:11:21
+00:05:34
03:34:08
61st
38
Johny Milton
Velvet Cycles
Male
00:11:50
+00:06:03
03:59:40
62nd
28
Gareth Knowles
GLF
Senior Male
00:11:54
+00:06:07
03:36:29
63rd
33
Cameron Matthew
Deeside Thistle
Male
00:12:01
+00:06:14
04:05:08
64th
26
Fraser Kelly
Male
00:12:12
+00:06:25
04:04:43
65th
79
Charles Daniel
Ythan Cycle Club
Senior Male
00:12:34
+00:06:47
04:04:37
66th
62
Jack Stewart
Male
00:12:54
+00:07:07
04:03:47
67th
8
Lauren Carle
Female
00:13:48
+00:08:01
04:07:54
68th
47
Charlie Patton
Male
00:14:50
+00:09:03
04:37:31
69th
80
Patrick McRobb
Crimson Creeper
Male
00:15:26
+00:09:39
03:54:56
70th
51
Hugh Ramsay
Deeside Thistle
Male
00:15:58
+00:10:11
04:05:08
71st
2
Ralph Beswick
Male
00:19:44
+00:13:57
04:45:20
72nd
81
Alan Smith
Male
00:20:13
+00:14:26
04:37:10
dnf
1
Gary Anderson
Senior Male
00:16:59
02:50:56
Back to Top