SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope Tech Women Enduro - 14-Oct-2017 - Master - Home Baked
...return to index
Master - Home Baked
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
126
Emily Horridge
1:53.02
2nd
125
Jessica Heaps
2:01.69
+0:08.67
3rd
128
Gemma Ingall
2:03.60
+0:10.58
4th
122
Julia Hamlyn
2:05.56
+0:12.54
5th
110
Rachael Crellin
2:05.65
+0:12.63
6th
168
Nicola Young
Beamish Oddsox
2:09.93
+0:16.91
7th
147
Lisa Roberts
2:11.51
+0:18.49
8th
113
Sam Dainty
2:11.76
+0:18.74
9th
161
Robyn Walton
The Development
2:13.73
+0:20.71
10th
131
Michaela Laxton
2:13.95
+0:20.93
H
11th
156
Cath Tilford
TRG Racing
2:14.07
+0:21.05
12th
121
Sally Hall
2:14.17
+0:21.15
13th
111
Rachael Crewesmith
2:14.96
+0:21.94
H
14th
117
Joanne Gibson
2:16.26
+0:23.24
15th
119
Jaime Gray
2:19.97
+0:26.95
16th
105
Vicky Chapman
MMB
2:20.33
+0:27.31
17th
154
Gemma Thomas
2:21.73
+0:28.71
18th
98
Deborah Birks
2:21.99
+0:28.97
19th
153
Faye Stewart
2:22.85
+0:29.83
20th
97
Heulwen Baughn
2:25.12
+0:32.10
21st
137
Jennifer Nelson
2:25.49
+0:32.47
22nd
107
Emma Cornes
2:25.99
+0:32.97
23rd
149
Christine Rose
2:26.67
+0:33.65
24th
99
Rebecca Bowen
2:26.72
+0:33.70
25th
100
Louise Bowes
2:26.76
+0:33.74
26th
141
Harriet Pettingill
2:27.17
+0:34.15
27th
165
Nicola Whittle
2:28.07
+0:35.05
28th
134
Alice McNeil
2:28.18
+0:35.16
H
29th
144
Laura Pullen
2:28.26
+0:35.24
30th
112
Katherine Crompton
Garage Bikes
2:28.97
+0:35.95
31st
138
Kate O'Callaghan
2:29.61
+0:36.59
32nd
152
Tamara Simpson
2:30.17
+0:37.15
33rd
135
Alanna Milne
2:30.74
+0:37.72
34th
164
Miss C Whiteley
2:31.18
+0:38.16
35th
114
Lindsey Davison
2:33.23
+0:40.21
36th
163
Janine Weatherington
2:33.27
+0:40.25
37th
101
Kasia Breska
2:34.05
+0:41.03
38th
92
Miriam Abbott
2:34.27
+0:41.25
39th
159
Rachel Turnbull
2:35.28
+0:42.26
40th
93
Beth Austermuhle
2:36.72
+0:43.70
41st
158
Wendy Trimbel
2:36.77
+0:43.75
42nd
162
Clare Waring
2:37.42
+0:44.40
43rd
157
Gemma Towell
All Terrain Cycles
2:37.99
+0:44.97
44th
124
Rebecca Hatton
2:38.74
+0:45.72
45th
118
Aoife Glass
2:39.48
+0:46.46
46th
148
Sarah Robinson
2:39.58
+0:46.56
47th
143
Emma Poole
2:39.87
+0:46.85
48th
123
Victoria Harold
2:41.80
+0:48.78
49th
142
Sarah Pilkington
Blaydon Cycle Club
2:43.85
+0:50.83
50th
160
Nicola Walker
2:44.70
+0:51.68
51st
102
Denise Cameron
2:44.72
+0:51.70
52nd
251
Rachel Kirk
2:55.04
+1:02.02
53rd
95
Katie Barker
2:55.55
+1:02.53
54th
150
Jenny Salerno
2:55.85
+1:02.83
55th
109
Liz Greaves
Swinley Bike Hub
2:56.47
+1:03.45
56th
166
Lindsey Wilcock
2:57.56
+1:04.54
57th
115
Liz Farley
2:58.22
+1:05.20
H
58th
103
Layla Cartwright
2:58.49
+1:05.47
59th
94
Emma Baird
Loose and a Goose
3:04.57
+1:11.55
60th
104
Marie Chapman
3:04.59
+1:11.57
61st
167
Holly Youde
3:08.68
+1:15.66
62nd
129
Elaine Ireland
3:11.37
+1:18.35
63rd
139
Megan Owen
3:12.90
+1:19.88
H
64th
260
Sarah Garrish
3:18.13
+1:25.11
65th
132
Lucy Marshall
Roy Davies Cycles
3:21.78
+1:28.76
66th
146
Sam Redgate
3:25.08
+1:32.06
67th
127
Emma Huddleston
3:38.56
+1:45.54
68th
116
Helen Louise Gallimore
3:54.28
+2:01.26
H
Back to Top