SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope Tech Women Enduro - 14-Oct-2017 - Veteran - Hope Line
...return to index
Veteran - Hope Line
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
256
Catherine Hart
Biketreks
1:52.67
2nd
206
Emma Parkes
1:56.29
+0:03.62
3rd
174
Ruth Bowman
1:57.13
+0:04.46
4th
209
Lucy Prowse
1:57.90
+0:05.23
5th
222
Hazel Townsend
1:58.48
+0:05.81
6th
252
Eloise Lindenberg
1:58.60
+0:05.93
7th
183
Sandra Drummond
1:59.41
+0:06.74
8th
220
Maddie Swallow
1:59.91
+0:07.24
9th
203
Jenny Nuttall
Ride Bikes
2:00.33
+0:07.66
10th
219
Rachel Sokal
2:00.68
+0:08.01
11th
170
Cheryl Arnold
Chipmunk
2:01.03
+0:08.36
12th
223
Donna Waring
2:01.91
+0:09.24
13th
207
Liz Peacock
Team Breakpad
2:02.02
+0:09.35
14th
185
Jill Eccleston
Run Bike Fun
2:03.21
+0:10.54
H
15th
199
Tracey Lawton
2:04.03
+0:11.36
16th
188
Nicola Freeman
2:04.18
+0:11.51
17th
208
Liz Prokopowicz
2:05.44
+0:12.77
18th
215
Helen Ryan
2:05.53
+0:12.86
19th
198
Kathryn Jones
Ilkley Cycling Club
2:05.90
+0:13.23
20th
214
Karen Rushton-Wright
2:05.96
+0:13.29
21st
258
Heather Butterworth
2:08.43
+0:15.76
22nd
218
Sarne Smith
2:09.96
+0:17.29
23rd
224
Charlotte Watson
2:10.20
+0:17.53
24th
213
Kathryn Robinson
2:10.79
+0:18.12
25th
216
Deborah Smith
2:11.22
+0:18.55
26th
182
Liz Dawson
2:14.61
+0:21.94
27th
227
Lesley Wilson
2:14.82
+0:22.15
28th
221
Lindsey Talks
Hamsterley Trailblazers
2:15.74
+0:23.07
29th
173
Julie Bennett
2:17.33
+0:24.66
30th
169
Vic Alker
Singletrack Magazine
2:17.48
+0:24.81
31st
180
Julie Cummins
2:20.20
+0:27.53
32nd
212
Cath Robinson
2:20.67
+0:28.00
33rd
262
Lisa Algar
2:21.93
+0:29.26
34th
179
Sarah Crunkhorn
2:22.08
+0:29.41
35th
201
Karen Maw
Boston Wheelers
2:24.29
+0:31.62
36th
204
Joanne Oakey
Settle Wheelers
2:24.55
+0:31.88
H
37th
181
Melody Dark
2:25.32
+0:32.65
38th
1
Liz Bond
2:26.01
+0:33.34
39th
194
Diane Hawkins
2:26.88
+0:34.21
40th
191
Sophie Halcrow
2:28.55
+0:35.88
41st
187
Eleanor Firth
2:29.84
+0:37.17
42nd
217
Jayne Smith
2:30.28
+0:37.61
H
43rd
186
Sonja Farrell-Beales
Hampbea
2:34.43
+0:41.76
44th
176
Emma Carline
2:36.67
+0:44.00
45th
211
Sara Roberts
2:38.41
+0:45.74
46th
192
Nicola Hampshire
Hampbea
2:41.60
+0:48.93
47th
184
Lynn Eastwood
2:42.41
+0:49.74
48th
190
Lisa Gettins
Dame Forest of Dean
2:45.03
+0:52.36
49th
228
Ann Wood
2:45.09
+0:52.42
50th
205
Verity Okeefe
2:46.06
+0:53.39
Back to Top