1st |
39:06 |
6013 |
VIVE LA FRANCE;) |
NOSE (FRA) |
12:02 |
(1st) |
12:50 |
(1st) |
14:14 |
(6th) |
Maël Heritier/Arthur Perrin/Simon Perrin |
5AA,6AA,5BB |
2nd |
40:07 |
6006 |
Loweswater Legends |
WCOC (GBR) |
14:39 |
(8th) |
13:16 |
(3rd) |
12:12 |
(2nd) |
Joe Sunley/Wilfrid Teasdale/Joe Hudd |
5BB,6AA,5AA |
3rd |
40:22 |
6004 |
LEI Fantasic Foxes |
LEI (GBR) |
12:24 |
(5th) |
14:22 |
(7th) |
13:36 |
(3rd) |
Charlie Rennie/Daisy Rennie/Ben Hardy |
5BA,6AA,5AB |
4th |
40:24 |
6016 |
SO Bronk |
SO (GBR) |
12:10 |
(3rd) |
13:34 |
(4th) |
14:40 |
(7th) |
Stanley Heap/Drew Jamieson/Tommy Heap |
5BA,6AA,5AB |
5th |
41:16 |
6005 |
GO Bananas 1 |
GO (GBR) |
12:08 |
(2nd) |
13:36 |
(5th) |
15:32 |
(11th) |
Adam Conway/Tina Mills-Hicks/Atle Nikolai |
5AA,6AA,5BB |
6th |
41:48 |
6021 |
SYOung Blood |
SYO (GBR) |
12:21 |
(4th) |
15:37 |
(11th) |
13:50 |
(4th) |
Sam Crawshaw/Alexandra Crawshaw/Euan Tryner |
5AA,6AA,5BB |
7th |
44:44 |
6022 |
TVOC Tigers |
TVOC (GBR) |
18:01 |
(16th) |
14:34 |
(8th) |
12:09 |
(1st) |
Joel Taylor/Carys Sharp/David Bunn |
5BB,6AA,5AA |
8th |
46:35 |
6001 |
Maroc 3 |
MAROC (GBR) |
14:15 |
(7th) |
16:58 |
(12th) |
15:22 |
(10th) |
Amber Graham/Ruth Gooch/Joel Gooch |
5AA,6AA,5BB |
9th |
47:55 |
6009 |
HH Muncjac |
HH (GBR) |
17:42 |
(14th) |
13:13 |
(2nd) |
17:00 |
(13th) |
Hannah Freeman/Ben Gostick/Dominic Bowers |
5AA,6AA,5BB |
10th |
48:12 |
6012 |
Interlopers Team CompassPoint E |
INT (GBR) |
16:08 |
(10th) |
15:07 |
(9th) |
16:57 |
(12th) |
Matthew Ross/Fiona Eades/Samuel Bartlett |
5BA,6AA,5AB |
11th |
48:39 |
6008 |
GO Bananas 2 |
GO (GBR) |
17:26 |
(11th) |
13:46 |
(6th) |
17:27 |
(14th) |
Aimee Darley/Sarah Darley/Phoebe King |
5BA,6AA,5AB |
12th |
50:30 |
6003 |
FVO Junior Flyers |
FVO (GBR) |
13:24 |
(6th) |
22:10 |
(18th) |
14:56 |
(8th) |
Jamie Goddard/Jamie Connor/Lizzie Stansfield |
5AB,6AA,5BA |
13th |
54:32 |
6017 |
SO Dubby |
SO (GBR) |
18:17 |
(18th) |
15:35 |
(10th) |
20:40 |
(18th) |
Emils Ummers/Madelyn Bartlett/Cameron Pattenden |
5AA,6AA,5BB |
14th |
57:11 |
6024 |
Raw Tass 2 |
Indre Ostfold OK (NOR) |
17:38 |
(12th) |
21:44 |
(16th=) |
17:49 |
(15th) |
Peder Aabogen Haugaard/Elma Sagli Gudim/Elida Sagli Gudim |
5BA,6AA,5AB |
15th |
57:26 |
6011 |
GO Bananas 6 |
GO (GBR) |
18:07 |
(17th) |
18:00 |
(13th) |
21:19 |
(19th) |
Felix Abel/Philip Couldery/Matthew Couldery |
5AB,6AA,5BA |
16th |
63:19 |
6020 |
Never trust a bunny. |
SUFFOC (GBR) |
19:29 |
(19th) |
21:44 |
(16th=) |
22:06 |
(20th) |
Chloë Cracknell/Ben Clarke/Theo Steventon-Barnes |
5BA,6AA,5AB |
17th |
64:03 |
6007 |
Devon Two Bees Plus Tom |
DEVON (GBR) |
17:40 |
(13th) |
32:30 |
(23rd) |
13:53 |
(5th) |
Bobby Godley/Ben Perry/Tom Perry |
5AB,6AA,5BA |
18th |
66:13 |
6023 |
Melbreak Marras |
WCOC (GBR) |
24:52 |
(21st) |
18:48 |
(14th) |
22:33 |
(21st) |
Jonty Goodwin/Isaac Hunter/Henry Teasdale |
5AB,6AA,5BA |
19th |
68:18 |
6002 |
Odd Minis |
OD (GBR) |
28:04 |
(23rd) |
25:01 |
(19th) |
15:13 |
(9th) |
Thomas Chapple/Josie Smart/Nathan Chapple |
5BB,6AA,5AA |
20th |
75:00 |
6025 |
Saxon Aces |
SAX (GBR) |
27:17 |
(22nd) |
20:01 |
(15th) |
27:42 |
(22nd) |
Toby Prior/Joseph Derrick/Matthew Derrick |
5AA,6AA,5BB |
21st |
76:35 |
6015 |
SLOW Leaping Lizards |
SLOW (GBR) |
17:43 |
(15th) |
38:19 |
(24th) |
20:33 |
(17th) |
Olin Davies/Matteo Rebora/Benedict Davidson |
5AB,6AA,5BA |
22nd |
77:31 |
6018 |
SOS Blackwater |
SOS (GBR) |
21:25 |
(20th) |
26:38 |
(20th) |
29:28 |
(23rd) |
Thomas Martin/Thomas Leader/Kate Bowie-Britton |
5BB,6AA,5AA |
23rd |
77:39 |
6019 |
SOS Colne |
SOS (GBR) |
15:48 |
(9th) |
32:13 |
(22nd) |
29:38 |
(24th) |
Oliver Prince/Amy Skeet/Ben Partridge |
5AB,6AA,5BA |
mp |
71:54 |
6014 |
SLOW Galloping Gazelles |
SLOW (GBR) |
w1 |
|
27:49 |
(21st) |
19:13 |
(16th) |
William Emmerson/Sofie Davidson/Jemima Hayward-Bhikha |
5BB,6AA,5AA |