Split Times for LDMTA 2017 - 10-Sep-2017 - Provisional - Short

...return to index

Short - Split Times

14.45km

Pos Name Category Time (S1) Start (X) Crossing Point 1 (B) Stream Bend 2 (D) Knoll, SE side 3 (C) Stream Jct 4 (K) Path Jct, S side 5 (F) Tarn Stream Jct 6 (H) Path Jct (F1) Finish
1st James Titmuss
MV40 02:51:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:23 (1st)
00:27:23 (1st)
00:33:45 (1st)
00:06:22 (2nd)
01:07:03 (1st)
00:33:18 (1st)
01:46:03 (1st)
00:39:00 (6th)
02:06:41 (1st)
00:20:38 (1st)
02:20:20 (1st)
00:13:39 (2nd)
02:49:08 (1st)
00:28:48 (2nd)
02:51:17 (1st)
00:02:09 (2nd)
2nd Mario Yeomans
Cumberland Fell Runners
M 03:08:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:44 (7th)
00:32:44 (7th)
00:40:12 (5th)
00:07:28 (6th)
01:16:47 (2nd)
00:36:35 (2nd)
01:50:36 (2nd)
00:33:49 (1st)
02:25:28 (3rd)
00:34:52 (25th)
02:38:51 (2nd)
00:13:23 (1st)
03:06:15 (2nd)
00:27:24 (1st)
03:08:15 (2nd)
00:02:00 (1st)
3rd Lucy Haines
Ilkley Harriers AC
FU21 03:34:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:31:36 (4th)
00:31:36 (4th)
00:37:25 (2nd)
00:05:49 (1st)
01:21:40 (4th)
00:44:15 (6th)
02:18:01 (10th)
00:56:21 (33rd)
02:40:22 (6th)
00:22:21 (2nd)
02:56:30 (5th)
00:16:08 (3rd)
03:32:37 (3rd)
00:36:07 (4th)
03:34:49 (3rd)
00:02:12 (3rd)
4th Derek Ratcliffe
Rossendale Harriers & AC
MV60 03:38:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:14 (14th)
00:36:14 (14th)
00:43:13 (10th)
00:06:59 (4th)
01:39:58 (24th)
00:56:45 (31st)
02:15:19 (8th)
00:35:21 (2nd)
02:41:02 (7th)
00:25:43 (4th)
03:01:43 (7th)
00:20:41 (10th)
03:34:42 (4th)
00:32:59 (3rd)
03:38:06 (4th)
00:03:24 (30th)
5th Peter Haines
Ilkley Harriers AC
MV60 03:40:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:37 (3rd)
00:30:37 (3rd)
00:38:29 (3rd)
00:07:52 (9th)
01:19:01 (3rd)
00:40:32 (3rd)
01:56:19 (3rd)
00:37:18 (3rd)
02:21:41 (2nd)
00:25:22 (3rd)
02:39:37 (3rd)
00:17:56 (4th)
03:37:44 (5th)
00:58:07 (26th)
03:40:46 (5th)
00:03:02 (17th=)
6th Dan Findlay-Robinson
Walton Chasers
M 03:41:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:30 (16th)
00:37:30 (16th)
00:45:33 (14th)
00:08:03 (10th)
01:28:14 (7th)
00:42:41 (5th)
02:06:40 (5th)
00:38:26 (5th)
02:37:12 (4th)
00:30:32 (13th)
02:56:11 (4th)
00:18:59 (7th)
03:39:20 (6th)
00:43:09 (10th)
03:41:51 (6th)
00:02:31 (5th)
7th Elton Davies
Sale Harriers Manchester
MV40 03:45:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:23 (2nd)
00:30:23 (2nd)
00:41:05 (6th)
00:10:42 (31st)
01:34:36 (13th)
00:53:31 (26th)
02:12:00 (6th)
00:37:24 (4th)
02:39:20 (5th)
00:27:20 (6th)
02:59:46 (6th)
00:20:26 (9th)
03:43:19 (8th)
00:43:33 (12th)
03:45:57 (7th)
00:02:38 (8th)
8th Anna McMillan
Baildon Runners
F 03:45:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:34 (10th)
00:35:34 (10th)
00:42:27 (8th)
00:06:53 (3rd)
01:24:57 (6th)
00:42:30 (4th)
02:05:34 (4th)
00:40:37 (7th)
02:46:14 (9th)
00:40:40 (44th)
03:04:45 (8th)
00:18:31 (5th)
03:43:13 (7th)
00:38:28 (6th)
03:45:59 (8th)
00:02:46 (9th)
9th Sarah Haines
Ilkley Harriers AC
FV50 03:56:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:34:03 (9th)
00:34:03 (9th)
00:42:41 (9th)
00:08:38 (15th)
01:28:36 (8th)
00:45:55 (10th)
02:21:25 (14th)
00:52:49 (25th)
02:49:39 (12th)
00:28:14 (8th)
03:12:02 (11th)
00:22:23 (16th)
03:53:44 (9th)
00:41:42 (7th)
03:56:56 (9th)
00:03:12 (24th)
10th Joseph Scarf
Loughborough University Orienteering Club
M 03:57:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:11 (13th)
00:36:11 (13th)
00:45:06 (12th)
00:08:55 (20th)
01:35:09 (15th)
00:50:03 (17th)
02:31:11 (23rd)
00:56:02 (31st)
02:58:01 (19th)
00:26:50 (5th)
03:17:39 (13th)
00:19:38 (8th)
03:54:56 (10th)
00:37:17 (5th)
03:57:30 (10th)
00:02:34 (6th=)
11th Peter Shakespeare
MV50 03:59:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:25 (8th)
00:33:25 (8th)
00:42:16 (7th)
00:08:51 (19th)
01:31:26 (10th)
00:49:10 (16th)
02:20:43 (13th)
00:49:17 (21st)
02:49:24 (11th)
00:28:41 (9th)
03:10:58 (10th)
00:21:34 (12th=)
03:56:47 (11th)
00:45:49 (14th)
03:59:49 (11th)
00:03:02 (17th=)
12th Mike Wharton
Sale Harriers Manchester
MV40 04:02:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:35:43 (11th)
00:35:43 (11th)
00:45:12 (13th)
00:09:29 (21st)
01:33:51 (12th)
00:48:39 (14th)
02:16:19 (9th)
00:42:28 (9th)
02:47:19 (10th)
00:31:00 (15th)
03:08:45 (9th)
00:21:26 (11th)
04:00:15 (12th)
00:51:30 (21st)
04:02:49 (12th)
00:02:34 (6th=)
13th Dave Deason
Dallam Running Club
MV50 04:04:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:27 (6th)
00:32:27 (6th)
00:39:59 (4th)
00:07:32 (7th)
01:24:19 (5th)
00:44:20 (7th)
02:23:05 (18th)
00:58:46 (35th)
02:50:52 (13th)
00:27:47 (7th)
03:20:22 (17th)
00:29:30 (38th)
04:02:14 (13th)
00:41:52 (8th)
04:04:42 (13th)
00:02:28 (4th)
14th Sarah Maddicott/Peter Toaig
Borrowdale Fell Runners
  04:06:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:31 (20th)
00:38:31 (20th)
00:47:01 (17th)
00:08:30 (14th)
01:32:17 (11th)
00:45:16 (8th)
02:22:38 (16th)
00:50:21 (23rd)
02:52:39 (14th)
00:30:01 (11th)
03:20:19 (16th)
00:27:40 (31st)
04:03:17 (14th)
00:42:58 (9th)
04:06:21 (14th)
00:03:04 (19th)
15th Margaret Jagan/Freya Reynolds
Craven Energy
  04:06:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:39 (25th)
00:39:39 (25th)
00:48:26 (23rd)
00:08:47 (17th)
01:36:16 (17th)
00:47:50 (13th)
02:18:34 (11th)
00:42:18 (8th)
02:55:23 (16th)
00:36:49 (30th)
03:18:00 (14th)
00:22:37 (17th)
04:03:50 (15th)
00:45:50 (15th)
04:06:58 (15th)
00:03:08 (22nd=)
16th Sal Chaffey/Dave Chaffey
Derwent Valley Orienteers
  04:07:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:39 (17th)
00:37:39 (17th)
00:44:50 (11th)
00:07:11 (5th)
01:30:22 (9th)
00:45:32 (9th)
02:13:32 (7th)
00:43:10 (10th)
02:44:03 (8th)
00:30:31 (12th)
03:16:04 (12th)
00:32:01 (41st)
04:04:50 (16th)
00:48:46 (17th)
04:07:50 (16th)
00:03:00 (15th)
17th Ray Maynard
Sunderland Strollers
MV60 04:11:12 00:00:00
00:00:00

00:47:04 (18th)
01:36:10 (16th)
00:49:06 (15th)
02:20:12 (12th)
00:44:02 (11th)
02:53:08 (15th)
00:32:56 (19th)
03:25:06 (20th)
00:31:58 (40th)
04:08:18 (17th)
00:43:12 (11th)
04:11:12 (17th)
00:02:54 (12th)
18th Nikola Carr
Scarborough Athletic Club
F 04:11:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:56 (23rd)
00:38:56 (23rd)
00:47:35 (20th)
00:08:39 (16th)
01:37:50 (20th)
00:50:15 (18th)
02:24:55 (19th)
00:47:05 (16th)
02:57:08 (17th)
00:32:13 (18th)
03:18:43 (15th)
00:21:35 (14th)
04:08:51 (18th)
00:50:08 (19th)
04:11:44 (18th)
00:02:53 (10th=)
19th Ray Johnstone
West Cumberland Orienteering Club
MV60 04:17:53 00:00:00
00:00:00

00:49:49 (27th)
01:41:03 (25th)
00:51:14 (23rd)
02:28:46 (21st)
00:47:43 (19th)
02:59:44 (20th)
00:30:58 (14th)
03:21:18 (18th)
00:21:34 (12th=)
04:14:36 (19th)
00:53:18 (24th)
04:17:53 (19th)
00:03:17 (26th)
20th Stuart Russell/Calvin Ferguson
Liverpool Running Club
  04:21:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:03 (12th)
00:36:03 (12th)
00:45:40 (15th)
00:09:37 (23rd)
01:37:16 (19th)
00:51:36 (24th)
02:22:20 (15th)
00:45:04 (14th)
02:57:55 (18th)
00:35:35 (27th)
03:29:01 (23rd)
00:31:06 (39th)
04:18:33 (20th)
00:49:32 (18th)
04:21:28 (20th)
00:02:55 (13th=)
21st Jo Taylor
Bowland Fell Runners
FV50 04:23:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:39:26 (24th)
00:39:26 (24th)
00:47:14 (19th)
00:07:48 (8th)
01:34:37 (14th)
00:47:23 (11th)
02:28:00 (20th)
00:53:23 (27th)
03:04:20 (23rd)
00:36:20 (28th)
03:31:50 (26th)
00:27:30 (29th)
04:20:12 (21st)
00:48:22 (16th)
04:23:32 (21st)
00:03:20 (28th)
22nd Simon Filmore
Lakeland Orienteering Club
MV60 04:25:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:15 (36th)
00:45:15 (36th)
00:53:36 (30th)
00:08:21 (13th)
01:47:01 (29th)
00:53:25 (25th)
02:31:05 (22nd)
00:44:04 (12th)
03:08:48 (27th)
00:37:43 (34th)
03:31:40 (25th)
00:22:52 (18th)
04:22:08 (22nd)
00:50:28 (20th)
04:25:21 (22nd)
00:03:13 (25th)
23rd Jane Morgan
Hardley Runners
FV50 04:27:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:22 (26th)
00:40:22 (26th)
00:48:40 (24th)
00:08:18 (11th)
01:39:25 (23rd)
00:50:45 (21st)
02:32:04 (25th)
00:52:39 (24th)
03:06:12 (24th)
00:34:08 (24th)
03:30:44 (24th)
00:24:32 (21st)
04:24:00 (23rd)
00:53:16 (23rd)
04:27:35 (23rd)
00:03:35 (33rd)
24th Berin Jones/Charlie Jones
Holcombe Harriers
  04:29:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:36 (21st)
00:38:36 (21st)
00:48:09 (21st)
00:09:33 (22nd)
01:38:30 (22nd)
00:50:21 (20th)
02:22:40 (17th)
00:44:10 (13th)
03:01:45 (22nd)
00:39:05 (37th)
03:27:33 (22nd)
00:25:48 (25th)
04:26:14 (24th)
00:58:41 (28th)
04:29:35 (24th)
00:03:21 (29th)
25th Barry Edwards
MV50 04:32:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:21 (33rd)
00:44:21 (33rd)
00:55:43 (36th)
00:11:22 (35th)
01:45:59 (27th)
00:50:16 (19th)
02:33:35 (26th)
00:47:36 (17th)
03:07:10 (25th)
00:33:35 (22nd)
03:25:50 (21st)
00:18:40 (6th)
04:29:05 (25th)
01:03:15 (33rd)
04:32:31 (25th)
00:03:26 (31st)
26th Kevan Latham
SELOC
MV60 04:38:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:54 (30th)
00:42:54 (30th)
00:52:32 (29th)
00:09:38 (24th)
01:48:05 (30th)
00:55:33 (30th)
02:36:48 (28th)
00:48:43 (20th)
03:08:42 (26th)
00:31:54 (17th)
03:34:27 (27th)
00:25:45 (24th)
04:35:03 (26th)
01:00:36 (32nd)
04:38:22 (26th)
00:03:19 (27th)
27th Helen Barnett/Emily Barnett
  04:46:59 00:00:00
00:00:00

00:56:10 (37th)
01:50:39 (33rd)
00:54:29 (27th=)
02:38:20 (29th)
00:47:41 (18th)
03:13:53 (29th)
00:35:33 (26th)
03:37:46 (28th)
00:23:53 (20th)
04:44:04 (27th)
01:06:18 (35th)
04:46:59 (27th)
00:02:55 (13th=)
28th Sian Calow
Deeside orienteering club
FV50 04:48:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:58 (41st)
00:47:58 (41st)
00:57:48 (40th)
00:09:50 (25th)
01:56:50 (38th)
00:59:02 (39th)
02:47:10 (32nd)
00:50:20 (22nd)
03:20:24 (31st)
00:33:14 (20th)
03:45:08 (30th)
00:24:44 (22nd)
04:45:11 (28th)
01:00:03 (31st)
04:48:19 (28th)
00:03:08 (22nd=)
29th Roderick Pugh
Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
MV60 04:52:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:32:13 (5th)
00:32:13 (5th)
01:11:20 (54th)
00:39:07 (50th)
02:21:40 (47th)
01:10:20 (47th)
03:06:53 (39th)
00:45:13 (15th)
03:40:13 (37th)
00:33:20 (21st)
04:03:59 (34th)
00:23:46 (19th)
04:49:42 (29th)
00:45:43 (13th)
04:52:48 (29th)
00:03:06 (20th)
30th Simon Waring
MV60 04:54:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:45 (32nd)
00:43:45 (32nd)
00:54:22 (32nd)
00:10:37 (30th)
01:48:51 (31st)
00:54:29 (27th=)
02:41:42 (30th)
00:52:51 (26th)
03:19:05 (30th)
00:37:23 (33rd)
03:51:15 (31st)
00:32:10 (42nd)
04:50:39 (30th)
00:59:24 (29th)
04:54:22 (30th)
00:03:43 (35th)
31st Julian Warren
Northern Navigators
MV50 04:55:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:19 (19th)
00:38:19 (19th)
00:48:52 (26th)
00:10:33 (29th)
01:36:35 (18th)
00:47:43 (12th)
02:31:44 (24th)
00:55:09 (29th)
03:01:33 (21st)
00:29:49 (10th)
03:23:36 (19th)
00:22:03 (15th)
04:51:42 (31st)
01:28:06 (45th)
04:55:09 (31st)
00:03:27 (32nd)
32nd Wendy Dodds
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
FV60 04:59:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:24 (31st)
00:43:24 (31st)
00:55:39 (35th)
00:12:15 (36th)
01:52:52 (35th)
00:57:13 (34th)
02:55:00 (34th)
01:02:08 (40th)
03:28:54 (33rd)
00:33:54 (23rd)
03:55:37 (33rd)
00:26:43 (26th)
04:55:37 (32nd)
01:00:00 (30th)
04:59:30 (32nd)
00:03:53 (36th)
33rd Chris Lates
Border Liners Orienteering Club
MV70 05:03:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:48 (37th)
00:45:48 (37th)
00:54:36 (33rd)
00:08:48 (18th)
01:49:53 (32nd)
00:55:17 (29th)
02:44:22 (31st)
00:54:29 (28th)
03:24:19 (32nd)
00:39:57 (39th)
03:52:20 (32nd)
00:28:01 (33rd)
04:59:25 (33rd)
01:07:05 (38th)
05:03:05 (33rd)
00:03:40 (34th)
34th Peter Carter
Aireenteers
MV60 05:06:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:26 (27th)
00:40:26 (27th)
00:54:12 (31st)
00:13:46 (44th)
01:51:17 (34th)
00:57:05 (33rd)
02:47:21 (33rd)
00:56:04 (32nd)
03:36:53 (36th)
00:49:32 (48th)
04:04:03 (35th)
00:27:10 (28th)
05:02:35 (34th)
00:58:32 (27th)
05:06:30 (34th)
00:03:55 (37th)
35th Nigel Wright/Jeneba Hampshire Wright
Northern Navigators
  05:07:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:00 (42nd)
00:48:00 (42nd)
01:01:44 (44th)
00:13:44 (43rd)
02:00:39 (41st)
00:58:55 (38th)
02:57:40 (35th)
00:57:01 (34th)
03:34:01 (34th)
00:36:21 (29th)
04:07:09 (36th)
00:33:08 (44th)
05:04:51 (35th)
00:57:42 (25th)
05:07:52 (35th)
00:03:01 (16th)
36th Denise Tunstall
Durham Fell Runners
FV50 05:17:37 00:00:00
00:00:00

00:48:51 (25th)
01:45:43 (26th)
00:56:52 (32nd)
03:02:42 (38th)
01:16:59 (47th)
03:43:08 (39th)
00:40:26 (43rd)
04:08:19 (37th)
00:25:11 (23rd)
05:14:44 (36th)
01:06:25 (36th)
05:17:37 (36th)
00:02:53 (10th=)
37th Derek Fryer
Lakeland Orienteering Club
MV60 05:19:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:21 (49th)
00:58:21 (49th)
01:13:41 (56th)
00:15:20 (45th=)
02:23:59 (48th)
01:10:18 (46th)
03:25:10 (41st)
01:01:11 (38th)
03:56:53 (41st)
00:31:43 (16th)
04:24:30 (41st)
00:27:37 (30th)
05:16:11 (38th)
00:51:41 (22nd)
05:19:18 (37th)
00:03:07 (21st)
38th Timothy May
Harmeny AC
MV50 05:20:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:37 (34th)
00:44:37 (34th)
00:57:12 (39th)
00:12:35 (38th)
01:55:34 (37th)
00:58:22 (35th)
02:59:56 (37th)
01:04:22 (43rd)
03:41:52 (38th)
00:41:56 (45th)
04:09:34 (38th)
00:27:42 (32nd)
05:16:02 (37th)
01:06:28 (37th)
05:20:57 (38th)
00:04:55 (40th)
39th Nigel Walker
Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
MV50 05:36:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:31 (40th)
00:47:31 (40th)
00:58:45 (41st)
00:11:14 (34th)
01:59:14 (40th)
01:00:29 (40th)
02:58:37 (36th)
00:59:23 (36th)
03:35:53 (35th)
00:37:16 (32nd)
04:18:56 (40th)
00:43:03 (47th)
05:31:45 (40th)
01:12:49 (41st)
05:36:00 (39th)
00:04:15 (38th)
40th Barry Johnson
Cumberland Fell Runners
MV70 05:36:01 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:02:26 (46th)
02:05:43 (42nd)
01:03:17 (42nd)
03:08:47 (40th)
01:03:04 (41st)
03:47:11 (40th)
00:38:24 (35th)
04:15:19 (39th)
00:28:08 (34th)
05:30:46 (39th)
01:15:27 (43rd)
05:36:01 (40th)
00:05:15 (41st)
41st Carol McNeill
Lakeland Orienteering Club
FV70 06:10:57 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:06:58 (50th)
02:41:38 (52nd)
01:34:40 (54th)
03:49:37 (45th)
01:07:59 (44th)
04:29:56 (46th)
00:40:19 (41st)
04:59:09 (46th)
00:29:13 (36th)
06:04:58 (41st)
01:05:49 (34th)
06:10:57 (41st)
00:05:59 (45th)
42nd Robert Brandon
MV60 06:11:52 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:08:24 (52nd)
02:17:50 (45th)
01:09:26 (45th)
03:32:03 (42nd)
01:14:13 (46th)
04:11:22 (42nd)
00:39:19 (38th)
04:49:13 (42nd)
00:37:51 (45th)
06:06:34 (42nd)
01:17:21 (44th)
06:11:52 (42nd)
00:05:18 (42nd)
43rd Mike Walford
Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
MV70 06:12:48 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:06:45 (49th)
02:41:06 (51st)
01:34:21 (53rd)
03:49:43 (46th)
01:08:37 (45th)
04:29:44 (45th)
00:40:01 (40th)
04:58:38 (45th)
00:28:54 (35th)
06:08:12 (43rd)
01:09:34 (39th)
06:12:48 (43rd)
00:04:36 (39th)
44th Peter Ferris/Joss Naylor
Cumberland Fell Runners
  06:19:50 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:09:22 (53rd)
02:47:40 (55th)
01:38:18 (55th)
03:47:29 (44th)
00:59:49 (37th)
04:26:02 (44th)
00:38:33 (36th)
04:58:37 (44th)
00:32:35 (43rd)
06:13:47 (44th)
01:15:10 (42nd)
06:19:50 (44th)
00:06:03 (46th)
45th John Page
MV60 06:19:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:14 (50th)
00:59:14 (50th)
01:12:37 (55th)
00:13:23 (42nd)
02:46:47 (54th)
01:34:10 (52nd)
03:50:57 (47th)
01:04:10 (42nd)
04:34:23 (47th)
00:43:26 (46th)
05:03:42 (47th)
00:29:19 (37th)
06:14:32 (45th)
01:10:50 (40th)
06:19:51 (45th)
00:05:19 (43rd)
46th Andrew Nicoll
Newcastle and Tyneside Orienteers
MV70 07:00:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:56 (43rd)
00:48:56 (43rd)
01:02:17 (45th)
00:13:21 (41st)
02:32:03 (49th)
01:29:46 (51st)
03:33:20 (43rd)
01:01:17 (39th)
04:13:41 (43rd)
00:40:21 (42nd)
04:58:05 (43rd)
00:44:24 (48th)
06:52:42 (46th)
01:54:37 (47th)
07:00:03 (46th)
00:07:21 (47th)
47th David Rosen
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
MV60 07:29:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:56 (51st)
01:02:56 (51st)
01:19:02 (59th)
00:16:06 (48th)
02:42:12 (53rd)
01:23:10 (50th)
04:03:53 (48th)
01:21:41 (48th)
04:50:06 (48th)
00:46:13 (47th)
05:31:24 (48th)
00:41:18 (46th)
07:23:43 (47th)
01:52:19 (46th)
07:29:21 (47th)
00:05:38 (44th)
rtd Ed Swift/Julie Laverock
Horwich R M I Harriers
    00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:32 (38th=)
00:46:32 (38th=)
01:26:27 (60th)
00:39:55 (51st)
02:37:20 (50th)
01:10:53 (48th)





rtd Darren Baker/Michelle Spencer
Deeside orienteering club
    00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:08 (44th)
00:50:08 (44th)
01:01:07 (43rd)
00:10:59 (33rd)
02:08:57 (44th)
01:07:50 (44th)





rtd Julian Lailey
Bowland Fell Runners
MV70   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:37 (22nd)
00:38:37 (22nd)
00:46:57 (16th)
00:08:20 (12th)
01:38:05 (21st)
00:51:08 (22nd)
02:33:43 (27th)
00:55:38 (30th)
03:10:58 (28th)
00:37:15 (31st)
03:38:01 (29th)
00:27:03 (27th)


rtd Ellen Patton/Gareth Bryan-Jones
Forth Valley Orienteers
    00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:52 (28th)
00:40:52 (28th)
00:50:50 (28th)
00:09:58 (27th)
01:56:58 (39th)
01:06:08 (43rd)





rtd Miriam Rosen
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
FV60   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:26 (46th)
00:54:26 (46th)
01:07:13 (51st)
00:12:47 (39th)
02:08:29 (43rd)
01:01:16 (41st)





rtd Alison Fryer
Manchester & District Orienteering Club
F   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:12 (48th)
00:58:12 (48th)
01:13:42 (57th)
00:15:30 (47th)






rtd Carol Emmons
FV50   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:31 (47th)
00:55:31 (47th)
01:06:28 (47th)
00:10:57 (32nd)
02:21:24 (46th)
01:14:56 (49th)





rtd Sophie Cunningham/Andy Ford
Unattached
    00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:52 (29th)
00:42:52 (29th)
00:55:18 (34th)
00:12:26 (37th)






rtd Gordon Fletcher
FRA
MV70   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:36 (45th)
00:53:36 (45th)
01:06:33 (48th)
00:12:57 (40th)






rtd Les Thurston
Matlock Athletic Club
MV60   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:44 (35th)
00:44:44 (35th)
01:00:04 (42nd)
00:15:20 (45th=)






rtd Elizabeth Hindle
Dallam Running Club
FV60   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:32 (38th=)
00:46:32 (38th=)
00:56:27 (38th)
00:09:55 (26th)
01:54:59 (36th)
00:58:32 (36th)





rtd Nick Manning
MV40   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:36:58 (15th)
00:36:58 (15th)
01:13:56 (58th)
00:36:58 (49th)






rtd Jeremy Wilkinson
Calder Valley Fell Runners
MV40   00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:08 (18th)
00:38:08 (18th)
00:48:25 (22nd)
00:10:17 (28th)
01:47:00 (28th)
00:58:35 (37th)