SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #3 - Kirroughtree - 02-Jul-2017 - Male Senior (19-29)
...return to index
Male Senior (19-29) - Results
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
1st
94
Matt Gosling
Spokes Bike Shop Burgtec
12:19.55
2:39.94
1st
1:29.65
1st
3:28.52
1st
2:38.82
1st
2:02.62
9th
2nd
106
Damien Ledgerwood
Rustys Cycles Team Ledg Racing
12:20.69
+0:01.14
2:43.61
2nd
1:31.78
3rd
3:32.22
2nd
2:42.07
3rd
1:51.01
1st
3rd
299
Jim Topliss
Borderline Events/Continental
12:31.20
+0:11.65
2:47.09
4th
1:31.25
2nd
3:35.80
5th
2:40.42
2nd
1:56.64
4th
4th
137
Aaron Wilson
Huddersfield Starwheelers
12:54.14
+0:34.59
2:56.30
16th
1:35.34
5th
3:32.43
3rd
2:49.20
12th
2:00.87
7th
5th
120
Mark Raw
12:55.33
+0:35.78
2:48.03
5th
1:39.81
9th
3:34.28
4th
2:46.45
8th
2:06.76
16th
6th
6
Chris Maltby
13:01.32
+0:41.77
3:01.29
18th
1:34.22
4th
3:46.52
11th
2:44.98
5th
1:54.31
2nd
7th
88
Lewis Cowe
Icycles
13:01.49
+0:41.94
2:46.61
3rd
1:39.83
10th
3:44.56
9th
2:47.42
11th
2:03.07
10th
8th
99
Lee Hawden
6th Element Kingdom Bikes TfTuned
13:02.68
+0:43.13
2:50.46
6th
1:38.38
8th
3:45.61
10th
2:46.72
9th
2:01.51
8th
9th
80
Tom Austerberry
13:04.56
+0:45.01
2:53.30
9th
1:37.85
7th
3:48.71
13th
2:44.71
4th
1:59.99
6th
10th
125
Zach Robson
Arragons Cycles
13:06.99
+0:47.44
2:54.27
10th
1:41.51
12th
3:42.68
8th
2:45.08
6th
2:03.45
11th
11th
98
Harry Harvey
13:17.03
+0:57.48
2:55.24
13th
1:37.67
6th
3:52.90
17th
2:51.31
15th
1:59.91
5th
12th
110
Kyle Mclean
13:24.89
+1:05.34
2:57.42
17th
1:45.36
15th
3:46.80
12th
2:51.29
14th
2:04.02
12th
13th
103
Sam Isaac
13:29.35
+1:09.80
2:51.73
8th
1:44.98
14th
4:00.67
19th
2:45.69
7th
2:06.28
15th
14th
291
Sean Luke
TF Cycles
13:33.07
+1:13.52
2:51.00
7th
1:40.96
11th
3:42.30
6th
3:22.22
35th
1:56.59
3rd
15th
118
Christopher Potter
13:35.61
+1:16.06
2:55.43
15th
1:56.84
24th
3:42.65
7th
2:52.34
18th
2:08.35
19th
16th
135
Fabian Welford-Tuitt
13:36.14
+1:16.59
2:54.80
11th
1:50.02
20th
3:51.95
15th
2:51.87
16th
2:07.50
17th
17th
89
Anthony Croft
Rother Valley Riders
13:36.55
+1:17.00
2:55.27
14th
1:55.79
23rd
3:52.21
16th
2:47.10
10th
2:06.18
14th
18th
92
Luke Ellwood
13:45.19
+1:25.64
3:09.69
22nd
1:43.84
13th
3:51.26
14th
2:52.66
19th
2:07.74
18th
19th
90
Luke Davis
13:56.59
+1:37.04
3:02.04
19th
1:49.14
19th
4:01.25
21st
2:52.28
17th
2:11.88
23rd
20th
128
Oliver Smith
14:05.70
+1:46.15
3:07.32
20th
1:48.93
18th
3:53.70
18th
2:55.86
21st
2:19.89
27th
21st
102
Joe Irving
14:12.26
+1:52.71
3:08.12
21st
1:47.38
16th
4:08.06
24th
3:03.15
24th
2:05.55
13th
22nd
117
Jacob Perkins
14:20.86
+2:01.31
3:10.19
24th
1:47.50
17th
4:05.72
22nd
3:06.81
29th
2:10.64
21st
23rd
86
Kyle Clacherty
14:27.12
+2:07.57
2:55.03
12th
2:16.89
33rd
4:00.86
20th
3:01.44
22nd
2:12.90
24th
24th
136
Chris Wheelhouse
14:36.93
+2:17.38
3:15.51
26th
1:54.21
22nd
4:08.71
25th
3:07.35
30th
2:11.15
22nd
25th
130
Colin Stewart
14:39.57
+2:20.02
3:29.28
34th
1:50.39
21st
4:06.68
23rd
3:03.16
25th
2:10.06
20th
26th
83
Max Bowen
Chatburn Downhill/SDV Roof Racks
15:02.93
+2:43.38
3:24.82
30th
1:58.80
25th
4:16.15
29th
3:03.48
27th
2:19.68
26th
27th
93
Danny Featherstone
Andy Moore Autocentre Racing
15:03.44
+2:43.89
3:18.55
27th
2:04.61
28th
4:12.07
27th
3:02.50
23rd
2:25.71
29th
28th
104
Ryan Johnstone
Galloway Hillbillies
15:31.35
+3:11.80
3:09.94
23rd
2:02.40
27th
4:10.53
26th
3:06.34
28th
3:02.14
41st
29th
116
Jamie Peel
Oi Oi
15:35.92
+3:16.37
3:57.83
46th
2:11.70
31st
4:12.93
28th
2:55.40
20th
2:18.06
25th
30th
82
Karl Bielby
High Peak Cycles
16:02.46
+3:42.91
3:23.36
29th
2:08.70
30th
4:30.47
34th
3:18.04
33rd
2:41.89
35th
31st
10
Tom Prytherch
Yorkshire Puddings MTB
16:06.47
+3:46.92
3:29.32
35th
2:26.84
39th
4:44.53
37th
3:03.39
26th
2:22.39
28th
32nd
95
Tom Greenstreet
16:07.21
+3:47.66
3:25.76
31st
2:12.40
32nd
4:26.90
32nd
3:23.53
36th
2:38.62
33rd
33rd
285
Chris Henry
The Break Pad
16:20.06
+4:00.51
3:47.06
41st
2:18.85
35th
4:23.26
31st
2:50.52
13th
3:00.37
39th
34th
133
Alistair Trippett
16:28.63
+4:09.08
3:31.30
36th
2:35.30
43rd
4:31.76
35th
3:14.04
31st
2:36.23
32nd
35th
114
Samuel Owen
16:36.74
+4:17.19
H
3:25.82
32nd
2:20.37
36th
4:38.29
36th
3:32.49
41st
2:39.77
34th
36th
296
Frankie Lochrie
16:40.09
+4:20.54
3:28.06
33rd
2:18.24
34th
4:28.45
33rd
3:17.34
32nd
3:08.00
43rd
37th
121
Luke Rawcliffe
17:12.88
+4:53.33
3:41.52
39th
2:22.81
38th
5:16.22
44th
3:24.00
37th
2:28.33
30th
38th
107
Chris Marsh
17:18.24
+4:58.69
3:36.55
37th
2:21.55
37th
5:01.33
41st
3:24.21
38th
2:54.60
37th
39th
101
Bradley Holland
17:28.71
+5:09.16
3:38.78
38th
2:44.98
44th
5:07.12
42nd
3:21.81
34th
2:36.02
31st
40th
124
Dave Roberts
17:42.61
+5:23.06
3:47.52
42nd
2:29.67
41st
4:45.35
38th
3:38.26
42nd
3:01.81
40th
41st
100
Alex Hill
18:20.00
+6:00.45
3:41.66
40th
2:51.11
45th
5:10.12
43rd
3:49.45
44th
2:47.66
36th
42nd
111
Stuart Miller
18:47.85
+6:28.30
4:09.13
47th
2:33.45
42nd
5:33.96
45th
3:25.43
39th
3:05.88
42nd
43rd
297
Elliot Pearson
18:59.36
+6:39.81
3:50.27
43rd
2:29.13
40th
5:50.40
48th
3:51.17
45th
2:58.39
38th
44th
97
Matt Hartley
19:16.77
+6:57.22
3:53.28
44th
3:46.07
49th
4:49.42
39th
3:27.43
40th
3:20.57
47th
45th
131
Chris Stray
20:27.78
+8:08.23
3:57.36
45th
3:14.02
47th
6:11.07
50th
3:52.58
46th
3:12.75
44th
46th
134
Chris Turner
21:40.83
+9:21.28
4:10.33
48th
4:42.11
51st
5:34.34
46th
3:56.93
47th
3:17.12
45th
47th
123
Simon Revell
22:01.31
+9:41.76
4:34.66
50th
3:42.69
48th
5:56.97
49th
3:39.43
43rd
4:07.56
48th
48th
122
Josh Redhead
22:35.56
+10:16.01
6:34.60
51st
3:02.04
46th
5:40.75
47th
3:58.06
48th
3:20.11
46th
dnf
112
Ryan Moore
3:19.74
28th
2:08.09
29th
4:20.32
30th
dnf
113
Scott Moore
3:14.21
25th
2:02.29
26th
4:56.81
40th
dnf
81
Steven Barclay
4:28.69
49th
3:53.00
50th
Back to Top