SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #5 - Grizedale - 08-Oct-2017 - Male Master (30-39) - Blind Mice
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Blind Mice
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
211
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
3:34.44
2nd
266
Sean Robinson
Peddlers Cycles
3:34.67
+0:00.23
3rd
208
Jordan Cavalier
3:35.13
+0:00.69
4th
215
Dan Farrer
Steve Peat Syndicate
3:35.59
+0:01.15
5th
235
Daniel Johnson
3:36.00
+0:01.56
6th
229
Thomas Hick
3:41.87
+0:07.43
7th
237
Matthew Jones
Velo Ulverston
3:42.40
+0:07.96
8th
296
Mat Wright
Peddlers cycles
3:42.60
+0:08.16
9th
11
Vincent Leonard
3:44.49
+0:10.05
10th
284
Michael Vickers
Steve Peat Syndicate
3:44.80
+0:10.36
11th
228
Peter Heyward
3:45.45
+0:11.01
12th
221
Ben Gerrish
Cotic Bikes
3:49.04
+0:14.60
13th
233
Brett Jackson
3:53.18
+0:18.74
14th
209
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
4:00.70
+0:26.26
15th
10
Shaun Holmes
4:03.86
+0:29.42
16th
294
Martyn Woolley
4:04.32
+0:29.88
17th
276
David Stonehouse
Peddlers Cycles
4:05.70
+0:31.26
18th
246
Martin Loveridge
REME Cycling Association
4:06.41
+0:31.97
19th
257
Stephen Parkinson
4:06.50
+0:32.06
20th
254
Richard Morgan
4:08.08
+0:33.64
21st
383
Jamie Law
4:09.44
+0:35.00
22nd
242
Mark Lee
Specialized U.K.
4:12.18
+0:37.74
23rd
204
Chris Breeze
4:13.32
+0:38.88
24th
267
Christopher Rooke
4:14.35
+0:39.91
25th
258
Martin Peak
Army Enduro MTB Team
4:14.86
+0:40.42
26th
265
Pete Rees
4:17.45
+0:43.01
27th
205
Allan Brenkley
4:17.66
+0:43.22
28th
275
Rob Steel
4:21.27
+0:46.83
29th
224
Benjamin Goulding
Steve Peat Syndicate
4:29.95
+0:55.51
30th
262
Michael Pritchard
4:31.00
+0:56.56
31st
236
Jonathan Johnston-Smith
4:32.79
+0:58.35
32nd
238
James Kaye
Showupblowup
4:36.85
+1:02.41
33rd
199
Paul Barnes
Mid Pack Mashers
4:39.04
+1:04.60
34th
346
James Vincent
4:46.60
+1:12.16
H
35th
253
Michael Moore
4:48.15
+1:13.71
36th
203
Daniel Braund
4:49.34
+1:14.90
H
37th
277
Richard Stott
Howden Harrier
4:50.04
+1:15.60
38th
261
Matthew Potts
4:52.62
+1:18.18
39th
282
David Tomlinson
4:52.71
+1:18.27
40th
241
Daniel Leadbetter
4:54.11
+1:19.67
H
41st
283
Ben Turner
4:56.01
+1:21.57
42nd
206
Lee Briscoe
4:59.07
+1:24.63
43rd
216
Chris Forster
5:05.27
+1:30.83
44th
225
Richard Greenfield
Army Enduro MTB Team
5:15.20
+1:40.76
45th
200
Gary Beatson
5:15.62
+1:41.18
46th
260
David Peel
5:16.56
+1:42.12
47th
293
Richard Woodward
5:17.32
+1:42.88
48th
196
Matthew Abbott
5:19.37
+1:44.93
49th
248
Justin Mahoney
5:20.34
+1:45.90
50th
287
Ian White
Grizedale MTB
5:23.77
+1:49.33
51st
289
Mark Wilkinson
5:25.27
+1:50.83
52nd
270
James Simmonds
Hope Factory Racing
5:27.68
+1:53.24
53rd
295
Simon Wragg
Ham Huck Syndicate
5:30.29
+1:55.85
54th
259
Jonathan Pearson
5:30.45
+1:56.01
55th
268
Martin Rough
5:32.43
+1:57.99
56th
372
Steve Hardcastle
5:34.21
+1:59.77
57th
230
Ben Hill
5:35.46
+2:01.02
58th
278
Gareth Talbot
5:53.05
+2:18.61
59th
210
Tim Collins
6:04.32
+2:29.88
60th
239
Ian Kelly
6:06.04
+2:31.60
61st
222
Peter Gill
6:07.63
+2:33.19
62nd
247
Daniel Lynas
6:22.88
+2:48.44
63rd
281
Keith Tokeley
6:38.31
+3:03.87
H
64th
263
Gavin Rea
6:46.35
+3:11.91
65th
227
Bill Hancock
6:46.64
+3:12.20
66th
213
Dean Eastwood
7:07.49
+3:33.05
67th
16
Liam Pybus
7:31.59
+3:57.15
68th
274
Paul Staniforth
7:49.98
+4:15.54
69th
381
Andy Watson
7:52.60
+4:18.16
70th
271
David Simpson
8:18.96
+4:44.52
71st
220
Nick Gauntlett
8:32.05
+4:57.61
72nd
231
Adam Hortor
8:54.60
+5:20.16
Back to Top