SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #5 - Grizedale - 08-Oct-2017 - Male Master (30-39) - Deerhunter
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Deerhunter
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
229
Thomas Hick
1:41.95
2nd
266
Sean Robinson
Peddlers Cycles
1:44.89
+0:02.94
3rd
209
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
1:45.20
+0:03.25
4th
235
Daniel Johnson
1:46.93
+0:04.98
5th
228
Peter Heyward
1:47.15
+0:05.20
6th
237
Matthew Jones
Velo Ulverston
1:48.04
+0:06.09
7th
215
Dan Farrer
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:48.23
+0:06.28
8th
233
Brett Jackson
1:48.33
+0:06.38
9th
204
Chris Breeze
1:49.89
+0:07.94
10th
208
Jordan Cavalier
1:53.75
+0:11.80
11th
296
Mat Wright
Peddlers cycles
1:53.95
+0:12.00
12th
211
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
1:54.76
+0:12.81
13th
284
Michael Vickers
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:55.02
+0:13.07
14th
11
Vincent Leonard
1:55.57
+0:13.62
15th
221
Ben Gerrish
Cotic Bikes
1:55.65
+0:13.70
16th
265
Pete Rees
1:57.55
+0:15.60
17th
294
Martyn Woolley
1:57.62
+0:15.67
18th
276
David Stonehouse
Peddlers Cycles
1:58.52
+0:16.57
19th
257
Stephen Parkinson
2:00.19
+0:18.24
20th
224
Benjamin Goulding
Steve Peat Syndicate
2:01.55
+0:19.60
21st
10
Shaun Holmes
2:01.63
+0:19.68
22nd
383
Jamie Law
2:02.32
+0:20.37
23rd
263
Gavin Rea
2:02.70
+0:20.75
24th
258
Martin Peak
Army Enduro MTB Team
2:02.80
+0:20.85
25th
246
Martin Loveridge
REME Cycling Association
2:03.90
+0:21.95
26th
282
David Tomlinson
2:03.94
+0:21.99
27th
210
Tim Collins
2:04.13
+0:22.18
28th
267
Christopher Rooke
2:04.20
+0:22.25
29th
216
Chris Forster
2:04.41
+0:22.46
30th
254
Richard Morgan
2:05.30
+0:23.35
31st
248
Justin Mahoney
2:07.65
+0:25.70
32nd
236
Jonathan Johnston-Smith
2:08.42
+0:26.47
33rd
241
Daniel Leadbetter
2:09.83
+0:27.88
H
34th
205
Allan Brenkley
2:10.02
+0:28.07
35th
268
Martin Rough
2:10.23
+0:28.28
36th
253
Michael Moore
2:10.66
+0:28.71
37th
260
David Peel
2:11.15
+0:29.20
38th
295
Simon Wragg
Ham Huck Syndicate
2:11.33
+0:29.38
39th
238
James Kaye
Showupblowup
2:12.27
+0:30.32
40th
275
Rob Steel
2:12.58
+0:30.63
41st
346
James Vincent
2:12.65
+0:30.70
H
42nd
259
Jonathan Pearson
2:12.82
+0:30.87
43rd
277
Richard Stott
Howden Harrier
2:14.39
+0:32.44
44th
196
Matthew Abbott
2:14.77
+0:32.82
45th
203
Daniel Braund
2:14.95
+0:33.00
H
46th
270
James Simmonds
Hope Factory Racing
2:15.13
+0:33.18
47th
225
Richard Greenfield
Army Enduro MTB Team
2:15.27
+0:33.32
48th
283
Ben Turner
2:16.84
+0:34.89
49th
262
Michael Pritchard
2:20.32
+0:38.37
50th
247
Daniel Lynas
2:20.40
+0:38.45
51st
200
Gary Beatson
2:20.72
+0:38.77
52nd
278
Gareth Talbot
2:21.60
+0:39.65
53rd
372
Steve Hardcastle
2:22.10
+0:40.15
54th
293
Richard Woodward
2:22.85
+0:40.90
55th
214
Joshua Edwards
2:24.54
+0:42.59
H
56th
230
Ben Hill
2:24.63
+0:42.68
57th
261
Matthew Potts
2:25.15
+0:43.20
58th
199
Paul Barnes
Mid Pack Mashers
2:25.74
+0:43.79
59th
206
Lee Briscoe
2:26.98
+0:45.03
60th
16
Liam Pybus
2:28.16
+0:46.21
61st
289
Mark Wilkinson
2:34.32
+0:52.37
62nd
239
Ian Kelly
2:34.83
+0:52.88
63rd
222
Peter Gill
2:35.04
+0:53.09
64th
207
Philip Brophy
2:37.16
+0:55.21
65th
287
Ian White
Grizedale MTB
2:41.53
+0:59.58
66th
271
David Simpson
2:49.25
+1:07.30
67th
231
Adam Hortor
2:51.16
+1:09.21
68th
274
Paul Staniforth
2:51.18
+1:09.23
69th
213
Dean Eastwood
2:51.22
+1:09.27
70th
381
Andy Watson
2:56.37
+1:14.42
71st
281
Keith Tokeley
3:00.86
+1:18.91
H
72nd
227
Bill Hancock
3:03.60
+1:21.65
73rd
220
Nick Gauntlett
3:27.02
+1:45.07
74th
232
Andy Jackson
4:00.80
+2:18.85
75th
242
Mark Lee
Specialized U.K.
9:11.58
+7:29.63
Back to Top