SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #5 - Grizedale - 08-Oct-2017 - Male Master (30-39) - Sat DH
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Sat DH
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
235
Daniel Johnson
1:29.27
2nd
237
Matthew Jones
Velo Ulverston
1:29.80
+0:00.53
3rd
229
Thomas Hick
1:31.93
+0:02.66
4th
266
Sean Robinson
Peddlers Cycles
1:32.52
+0:03.25
5th
296
Mat Wright
Peddlers cycles
1:33.45
+0:04.18
6th
204
Chris Breeze
1:33.78
+0:04.51
7th
215
Dan Farrer
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:34.33
+0:05.06
8th
211
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
1:34.47
+0:05.20
9th
228
Peter Heyward
1:35.06
+0:05.79
10th
233
Brett Jackson
1:35.81
+0:06.54
11th
284
Michael Vickers
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:37.92
+0:08.65
12th
208
Jordan Cavalier
1:38.37
+0:09.10
13th
294
Martyn Woolley
1:39.49
+0:10.22
14th
221
Ben Gerrish
Cotic Bikes
1:40.17
+0:10.90
15th
209
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
1:40.54
+0:11.27
16th
11
Vincent Leonard
1:44.05
+0:14.78
17th
242
Mark Lee
Specialized U.K.
1:44.43
+0:15.16
18th
265
Pete Rees
1:44.50
+0:15.23
19th
257
Stephen Parkinson
1:46.61
+0:17.34
20th
383
Jamie Law
1:46.94
+0:17.67
21st
241
Daniel Leadbetter
1:47.37
+0:18.10
H
22nd
276
David Stonehouse
Peddlers Cycles
1:49.77
+0:20.50
23rd
254
Richard Morgan
1:51.25
+0:21.98
24th
267
Christopher Rooke
1:51.52
+0:22.25
25th
224
Benjamin Goulding
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:51.71
+0:22.44
26th
246
Martin Loveridge
REME Cycling Association
1:51.90
+0:22.63
27th
283
Ben Turner
1:52.90
+0:23.63
28th
236
Jonathan Johnston-Smith
1:54.45
+0:25.18
29th
275
Rob Steel
1:54.62
+0:25.35
30th
216
Chris Forster
1:55.08
+0:25.81
31st
205
Allan Brenkley
1:55.90
+0:26.63
32nd
282
David Tomlinson
1:56.02
+0:26.75
33rd
210
Tim Collins
1:57.08
+0:27.81
34th
262
Michael Pritchard
1:57.82
+0:28.55
35th
258
Martin Peak
Army Enduro MTB Team
1:57.85
+0:28.58
36th
268
Martin Rough
1:58.00
+0:28.73
37th
263
Gavin Rea
1:58.23
+0:28.96
38th
199
Paul Barnes
Mid Pack Mashers
1:58.91
+0:29.64
39th
295
Simon Wragg
Ham Huck Syndicate
1:59.51
+0:30.24
40th
214
Joshua Edwards
2:01.42
+0:32.15
H
41st
10
Shaun Holmes
2:02.39
+0:33.12
42nd
270
James Simmonds
Hope Factory Racing
2:03.31
+0:34.04
43rd
253
Michael Moore
2:03.54
+0:34.27
44th
260
David Peel
2:04.13
+0:34.86
45th
238
James Kaye
Showupblowup
2:05.93
+0:36.66
46th
16
Liam Pybus
2:06.11
+0:36.84
47th
203
Daniel Braund
2:06.53
+0:37.26
H
48th
200
Gary Beatson
2:08.95
+0:39.68
49th
196
Matthew Abbott
2:08.97
+0:39.70
50th
259
Jonathan Pearson
2:09.46
+0:40.19
51st
293
Richard Woodward
2:10.07
+0:40.80
52nd
372
Steve Hardcastle
2:10.27
+0:41.00
53rd
261
Matthew Potts
2:10.74
+0:41.47
54th
225
Richard Greenfield
Army Enduro MTB Team
2:12.79
+0:43.52
55th
247
Daniel Lynas
2:12.88
+0:43.61
56th
277
Richard Stott
Howden Harrier
2:13.79
+0:44.52
57th
289
Mark Wilkinson
2:14.14
+0:44.87
58th
346
James Vincent
2:14.15
+0:44.88
H
59th
206
Lee Briscoe
2:14.86
+0:45.59
60th
207
Philip Brophy
2:17.24
+0:47.97
61st
278
Gareth Talbot
2:19.92
+0:50.65
62nd
222
Peter Gill
2:20.65
+0:51.38
63rd
230
Ben Hill
2:24.07
+0:54.80
64th
213
Dean Eastwood
2:26.60
+0:57.33
65th
248
Justin Mahoney
2:29.53
+1:00.26
66th
287
Ian White
Grizedale MTB
2:34.70
+1:05.43
67th
281
Keith Tokeley
2:36.69
+1:07.42
H
68th
239
Ian Kelly
2:38.76
+1:09.49
69th
274
Paul Staniforth
2:42.34
+1:13.07
70th
231
Adam Hortor
2:58.57
+1:29.30
71st
271
David Simpson
2:59.85
+1:30.58
72nd
227
Bill Hancock
3:11.73
+1:42.46
73rd
381
Andy Watson
3:27.13
+1:57.86
74th
220
Nick Gauntlett
3:50.93
+2:21.66
Back to Top