SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #5 - Grizedale - 08-Oct-2017 - Male Master (30-39) - Sculpture
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Sculpture
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
266
Sean Robinson
Peddlers Cycles
1:00.00
2nd
229
Thomas Hick
1:00.85
+0:00.85
3rd
209
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
1:01.76
+0:01.76
4th
235
Daniel Johnson
1:02.14
+0:02.14
5th
211
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
1:02.44
+0:02.44
6th
296
Mat Wright
Peddlers cycles
1:02.62
+0:02.62
7th
11
Vincent Leonard
1:02.77
+0:02.77
8th
233
Brett Jackson
1:03.41
+0:03.41
9th
237
Matthew Jones
Velo Ulverston
1:03.63
+0:03.63
10th
204
Chris Breeze
1:03.76
+0:03.76
11th
294
Martyn Woolley
1:03.85
+0:03.85
12th
284
Michael Vickers
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:03.96
+0:03.96
13th
215
Dan Farrer
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:04.15
+0:04.15
14th
221
Ben Gerrish
Cotic Bikes
1:04.56
+0:04.56
15th
276
David Stonehouse
Peddlers Cycles
1:04.84
+0:04.84
16th
228
Peter Heyward
1:05.46
+0:05.46
17th
208
Jordan Cavalier
1:05.99
+0:05.99
18th
246
Martin Loveridge
REME Cycling Association
1:06.10
+0:06.10
19th
258
Martin Peak
Army Enduro MTB Team
1:06.29
+0:06.29
20th
383
Jamie Law
1:06.74
+0:06.74
21st
10
Shaun Holmes
1:07.96
+0:07.96
22nd
267
Christopher Rooke
1:08.04
+0:08.04
23rd
253
Michael Moore
1:08.12
+0:08.12
24th
265
Pete Rees
1:08.15
+0:08.15
25th
257
Stephen Parkinson
1:08.17
+0:08.17
26th
224
Benjamin Goulding
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:08.95
+0:08.95
27th
282
David Tomlinson
1:09.25
+0:09.25
28th
242
Mark Lee
Specialized U.K.
1:10.13
+0:10.13
29th
238
James Kaye
Showupblowup
1:10.23
+0:10.23
30th
205
Allan Brenkley
1:10.40
+0:10.40
31st
254
Richard Morgan
1:10.52
+0:10.52
32nd
295
Simon Wragg
Ham Huck Syndicate
1:10.59
+0:10.59
33rd
268
Martin Rough
1:10.95
+0:10.95
34th
203
Daniel Braund
1:11.43
+0:11.43
H
35th
259
Jonathan Pearson
1:11.46
+0:11.46
36th
241
Daniel Leadbetter
1:12.15
+0:12.15
H
37th
277
Richard Stott
Howden Harrier
1:12.18
+0:12.18
38th
248
Justin Mahoney
1:12.23
+0:12.23
39th
216
Chris Forster
1:12.97
+0:12.97
40th
199
Paul Barnes
Mid Pack Mashers
1:13.19
+0:13.19
41st
260
David Peel
1:13.22
+0:13.22
42nd
263
Gavin Rea
1:13.50
+0:13.50
43rd
261
Matthew Potts
1:13.56
+0:13.56
44th
346
James Vincent
1:13.61
+0:13.61
H
45th
236
Jonathan Johnston-Smith
1:13.71
+0:13.71
46th
283
Ben Turner
1:13.97
+0:13.97
47th
293
Richard Woodward
1:14.17
+0:14.17
48th
247
Daniel Lynas
1:15.02
+0:15.02
49th
289
Mark Wilkinson
1:15.14
+0:15.14
50th
270
James Simmonds
Hope Factory Racing
1:15.39
+0:15.39
51st
210
Tim Collins
1:15.67
+0:15.67
52nd
196
Matthew Abbott
1:16.03
+0:16.03
53rd
230
Ben Hill
1:16.05
+0:16.05
54th
262
Michael Pritchard
1:16.39
+0:16.39
55th
271
David Simpson
1:16.44
+0:16.44
56th
206
Lee Briscoe
1:16.51
+0:16.51
57th
372
Steve Hardcastle
1:17.18
+0:17.18
58th
275
Rob Steel
1:17.26
+0:17.26
59th
239
Ian Kelly
1:18.26
+0:18.26
60th
200
Gary Beatson
1:18.45
+0:18.45
61st
213
Dean Eastwood
1:19.61
+0:19.61
62nd
225
Richard Greenfield
Army Enduro MTB Team
1:19.67
+0:19.67
63rd
16
Liam Pybus
1:20.32
+0:20.32
64th
278
Gareth Talbot
1:20.42
+0:20.42
65th
222
Peter Gill
1:20.43
+0:20.43
66th
281
Keith Tokeley
1:20.75
+0:20.75
H
67th
231
Adam Hortor
1:21.83
+0:21.83
68th
274
Paul Staniforth
1:22.38
+0:22.38
69th=
381
Andy Watson
1:25.83
+0:25.83
69th=
227
Bill Hancock
1:25.83
+0:25.83
71st
287
Ian White
Grizedale MTB
1:32.39
+0:32.39
72nd
207
Philip Brophy
1:32.47
+0:32.47
73rd
220
Nick Gauntlett
1:47.89
+0:47.89
Back to Top