SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #5 - Grizedale - 08-Oct-2017 - Male Veteran (40-49) - Sculpture
...return to index
Male Veteran (40-49) - Sculpture
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
337
Davy Ledgerwood
Rustys cycles Team Ledg racing
1:02.28
2nd
297
Martyn Alderson
Stif Cycles
1:04.99
+0:02.71
3rd
298
Ben Baddeley
Global bike chester
1:07.68
+0:05.40
4th
309
Benjamin Collins
1:08.07
+0:05.79
5th
331
Darren Howarth
Velo Ulverston/ Grizedale MTB
1:08.28
+0:06.00
6th
313
Stuart Dancer
1:08.68
+0:06.40
7th
329
Jez Hoggarth
Team Jed
1:08.75
+0:06.47
8th
325
Dan Greenwood
1:08.76
+0:06.48
9th
302
Andrew Bland
1:08.85
+0:06.57
10th
317
Mark Dowson
Thirsk Massive
1:08.97
+0:06.69
11th
304
Stuart Bowman
Blue Flow Wheels
1:09.71
+0:07.43
12th
356
Paul Wheldon
Whinlatter Bikes
1:10.15
+0:07.87
13th
305
Mark Carey
1:10.54
+0:08.26
14th
385
Alastair Jackson
Yorkshire Puddings
1:10.76
+0:08.48
15th
299
Sonny Baston
1:12.05
+0:09.77
H
16th
328
Benji Haworth
1:12.39
+0:10.11
17th
315
Paul Dixon
Hope Factory Racing
1:12.62
+0:10.34
18th
344
Andy Orwell
1:12.72
+0:10.44
19th
318
Scott Evans
Oneplanetadventure llandegla
1:13.20
+0:10.92
20th
334
Mark Johnson
Team Bike Scene
1:13.27
+0:10.99
21st
300
David Bewley
1:13.40
+0:11.12
22nd
351
Stuart Taylor
1:14.01
+0:11.73
23rd
327
Dave Hawkes
Rave Racing
1:14.58
+0:12.30
24th
357
Neil Williams
Rave Racing
1:14.79
+0:12.51
25th
303
Dave Blowers
1:14.87
+0:12.59
26th
347
Gavin Powell
Onwards & Upwards
1:15.06
+0:12.78
27th
338
Darren Mansell
1:15.10
+0:12.82
28th
354
Richard Walker
1:15.69
+0:13.41
29th
353
Ross Tyson
1:17.57
+0:15.29
30th
336
Chris Kimberley
Space Pirate
1:17.82
+0:15.54
31st
340
Piers Mortimer
Arragons Cycles Penrith
1:18.09
+0:15.81
32nd
355
Daniel Ward
Bog Trotters
1:18.36
+0:16.08
33rd
342
Adam Norwood
1:18.38
+0:16.10
34th
312
Michael Crow
1:19.09
+0:16.81
35th
339
Richard Mawson
1:19.44
+0:17.16
36th
310
Graham Cooper
The Prolific Puncture Prone Pedaling Ponce
1:19.75
+0:17.47
H
37th
345
Andrew Perry
1:21.08
+0:18.80
38th
316
Robert Dormer
Arrow Cycles
1:21.31
+0:19.03
39th
311
Leo Copeman
1:22.72
+0:20.44
40th
343
Dene Olley
#Crankbashers
1:22.84
+0:20.56
41st
330
Danny Hopwood
1:22.98
+0:20.70
42nd
335
Oliver Jones
1:24.93
+0:22.65
43rd
349
Richard Spedding
1:25.04
+0:22.76
44th
322
Andrew Graham
1:27.52
+0:25.24
45th
348
Scott Smith
1:28.41
+0:26.13
46th
324
Phil Graham
Arragons Cycles Penrith
1:32.64
+0:30.36
H
47th
341
Shaun Mulholland
Crankbashers
1:39.03
+0:36.75
Back to Top