1st |
227 |
Oli Carter |
SE Identiti Racing / Exposure |
|
Pro Elite |
1:59.42 |
|
2nd |
226 |
Chris Doney |
Transition Bikes, Morvelo, Exposure, USE |
|
Pro Elite |
2:02.07 |
+0:02.65 |
3rd |
235 |
Laurie Arthur |
Morvelo |
|
Pro Elite |
2:03.69 |
+0:04.27 |
4th |
229 |
Oliver McKenna |
Freedom Bikes |
|
Pro Elite |
2:05.87 |
+0:06.45 |
5th |
231 |
Ruiari Phelan |
Kreek Racing Team |
|
Pro Elite |
2:06.01 |
+0:06.59 |
6th |
167 |
William Gibson |
Southern Enduro/QECP Race Team |
|
Senior |
2:06.29 |
+0:06.87 |
7th |
232 |
Daryl Biles |
|
|
Pro Elite |
2:08.42 |
+0:09.00 |
8th |
67 |
Bradley Briggs |
Airport Autos |
|
Super Veteran |
2:09.15 |
+0:09.73 |
9th |
131 |
Mathew Pidgeon |
Gravity Project / Giant Store Southampton |
|
Masters |
2:09.50 |
+0:10.08 |
10th |
228 |
Rob Francis |
77Designz |
|
Pro Elite |
2:09.56 |
+0:10.14 |
11th |
90 |
Chris Blackmore |
iBike Motion |
|
Veteran |
2:10.52 |
+0:11.10 |
12th |
128 |
Charlie Smith |
|
|
Masters |
2:10.54 |
+0:11.12 |
13th |
123 |
Ewan Parkin |
D&D Cycles |
|
Masters |
2:10.68 |
+0:11.26 |
14th |
118 |
James Jones |
Bike Goo |
|
Veteran |
2:10.71 |
+0:11.29 |
15th |
122 |
Darren Alford |
DC Cycles |
|
Masters |
2:11.02 |
+0:11.60 |
16th |
168 |
Michael Harrison |
|
|
Masters |
2:11.58 |
+0:12.16 |
17th |
125 |
Steve Atkins |
Bournemouth Cycleworks Trek |
|
Masters |
2:12.46 |
+0:13.04 |
18th |
1 |
Jim Owen |
|
|
FUN Mens |
2:12.80 |
+0:13.38 |
19th |
124 |
Chris Archer |
Bournemouth Cycleworks Trek |
|
Masters |
2:12.93 |
+0:13.51 |
20th |
121 |
Marlon Winch |
D&D Cycles |
|
Masters |
2:13.30 |
+0:13.88 |
21st |
171 |
Callum Morris |
Wight Mountain |
|
Senior |
2:13.54 |
+0:14.12 |
22nd |
169 |
Dan Locks |
D&D Cycles |
|
Senior |
2:13.82 |
+0:14.40 |
23rd |
65 |
Phil Payter |
Team PPG |
|
Super Veteran |
2:13.99 |
+0:14.57 |
24th |
95 |
Paul Wellicome |
Four4th lights |
|
Veteran |
2:14.09 |
+0:14.67 |
25th |
88 |
Giles Austing |
Mule Bar |
|
Veteran |
2:14.57 |
+0:15.15 |
26th |
172 |
Fletcher Bumstead |
|
|
Senior |
2:14.89 |
+0:15.47 |
27th |
140 |
Steve Mullins |
|
|
Masters |
2:15.00 |
+0:15.58 |
28th |
178 |
David Bone |
Racing Club Ravenna |
|
Senior |
2:15.21 |
+0:15.79 |
29th |
127 |
Mark Baker |
Fatcreations |
|
Masters |
2:15.34 |
+0:15.92 |
30th |
130 |
Andrew Gardiner |
Gravity Project / Giant Store Southampton |
|
Masters |
2:15.68 |
+0:16.26 |
31st |
182 |
Thomas Smith |
Team Potato |
|
Senior |
2:16.10 |
+0:16.68 |
32nd |
52 |
Francie Arthur |
Morvelo / Bird Cycleworks |
|
Women Senior |
2:16.61 |
+0:17.19 |
33rd |
85 |
Neal Russel |
Southern Enduro/Hargroves |
|
Veteran |
2:16.78 |
+0:17.36 |
34th |
87 |
Simon Coventry |
Fatcreations |
|
Veteran |
2:16.82 |
+0:17.40 |
35th |
126 |
Steven Atkinson |
Bigfoot MBC |
|
Masters |
2:17.19 |
+0:17.77 |
36th |
190 |
Adam Spendlove |
Hargroves Cycles |
|
Senior |
2:18.06 |
+0:18.64 |
37th |
71 |
Mike Norman |
Mountaintrax |
|
Super Veteran |
2:18.28 |
+0:18.86 |
38th |
216 |
Michael Smith |
Michael Smith |
|
HARDTAIL |
2:18.33 |
+0:18.91 |
39th |
143 |
Jonathan Smith |
Team ManBall Enduro Racing / Surreyhills Suspensio |
|
Masters |
2:18.44 |
+0:19.02 |
40th |
86 |
Jonathan Broughton |
The RidersGuild.com |
|
Veteran |
2:18.62 |
+0:19.20 |
41st |
151 |
Keir Archbold |
Crumbledor |
|
Masters |
2:18.96 |
+0:19.54 |
42nd |
103 |
Paul Evans |
Gravity Project |
|
Veteran |
2:19.04 |
+0:19.62 |
43rd |
157 |
Phil Gray |
Team Badger |
|
Masters |
2:19.90 |
+0:20.48 |
44th |
142 |
Chris Scullard |
|
|
Masters |
2:20.33 |
+0:20.91 |
45th |
160 |
Graham Upton |
Marin Bikes |
|
Masters |
2:20.42 |
+0:21.00 |
46th |
176 |
Matt Jenkins |
|
|
Senior |
2:20.53 |
+0:21.11 |
47th |
149 |
James Evans |
PedalOn.co.uk |
|
Masters |
2:20.66 |
+0:21.24 |
48th |
163 |
James Weames |
|
|
Masters |
2:21.18 |
+0:21.76 |
49th |
230 |
Daniel Beaven |
|
|
Pro Elite |
2:21.62 |
+0:22.20 |
50th |
129 |
Leighton Jones |
Team Mooooo |
|
Masters |
2:21.68 |
+0:22.26 |
51st |
145 |
Graeme Bowler |
|
|
Masters |
2:21.75 |
+0:22.33 |
52nd |
170 |
Seb Mansfield |
|
|
Senior |
2:21.79 |
+0:22.37 |
53rd |
134 |
Daryl Finter |
Team PPG |
|
Masters |
2:22.04 |
+0:22.62 |
54th |
198 |
Jon Lewis |
Cycleworks |
|
Senior |
2:22.06 |
+0:22.64 |
55th |
66 |
Mark Somerville |
CJHampshire appliances |
|
Super Veteran |
2:22.23 |
+0:22.81 |
56th |
93 |
Shaun Robinson |
CJ Hampshire |
|
Veteran |
2:22.68 |
+0:23.26 |
57th |
141 |
Owen Peat |
|
|
Masters |
2:23.02 |
+0:23.60 |
58th |
40 |
Richard Wilkins |
Rich & Steve |
|
FUN Mens |
2:23.43 |
+0:24.01 |
59th |
158 |
David Mcdonald |
Team Badger |
|
Masters |
2:23.65 |
+0:24.23 |
60th |
173 |
Will Cahill |
|
|
Senior |
2:25.12 |
+0:25.70 |
61st |
146 |
Mark Brooks |
MCMD |
|
Masters |
2:26.31 |
+0:26.89 |
62nd |
189 |
Kieran Binner |
Hargroves Cycles |
|
Senior |
2:26.66 |
+0:27.24 |
63rd |
94 |
John Woodings |
Team Schnizzle |
|
Veteran |
2:26.79 |
+0:27.37 |
64th |
98 |
Simon Burchett |
B&M Racing |
|
Veteran |
2:26.90 |
+0:27.48 |
65th |
186 |
Nathaniel Hall |
Huck Yeah Racing |
|
Senior |
2:26.91 |
+0:27.49 |
66th |
184 |
Nick Stoyles |
The Riders Guild |
|
Senior |
2:26.92 |
+0:27.50 |
67th |
132 |
Dan Davis |
Gravity Project |
|
Masters |
2:26.94 |
+0:27.52 |
68th |
202 |
Will Leleu |
Tri It Sports |
|
U18 |
2:27.03 |
+0:27.61 |
69th |
91 |
Kevin Sexton |
iBike Motion |
|
Veteran |
2:27.46 |
+0:28.04 |
70th |
175 |
Edd Jenner |
|
|
Senior |
2:27.57 |
+0:28.15 |
71st |
234 |
Scott Fitzgerald |
Southern Enduro / QECP Race Team / Hardcore Hardta |
|
Pro Elite |
2:27.81 |
+0:28.39 |
72nd |
213 |
Mark Hooper |
The OC |
|
HARDTAIL |
2:28.73 |
+0:29.31 |
73rd |
148 |
Chris Ellis |
Ellis Racing |
|
Masters |
2:29.07 |
+0:29.65 |
74th |
203 |
James Saunders |
I-Team CC |
|
U18 |
2:29.41 |
+0:29.99 |
75th= |
69 |
Stuart Catford |
SK Racing |
|
Super Veteran |
2:29.43 |
+0:30.01 |
75th= |
152 |
Joe Manz |
Gtr |
|
Masters |
2:29.43 |
+0:30.01 |
77th |
214 |
Mark Harris |
|
|
HARDTAIL |
2:29.53 |
+0:30.11 |
78th |
218 |
Dan Clark |
Hunt Bike Wheels |
|
HARDTAIL |
2:29.81 |
+0:30.39 |
79th |
102 |
Simon Evamy |
Team ManBall Enduro Racing |
|
Veteran |
2:30.53 |
+0:31.11 |
80th |
89 |
Stephen Jones |
The Riders Guild |
|
Veteran |
2:31.35 |
+0:31.93 |
81st |
96 |
Neil Thompsin |
Gruffalo Racers |
|
Veteran |
2:31.52 |
+0:32.10 |
82nd |
150 |
Andrew Freegard |
|
|
Masters |
2:31.74 |
+0:32.32 |
83rd |
3 |
Dave West |
Butser MTB |
|
FUN Mens |
2:32.07 |
+0:32.65 |
84th |
104 |
Chris Kimberley |
Space Pirate |
|
Veteran |
2:32.22 |
+0:32.80 |
85th= |
204 |
Joe Parker |
Kreek Racing Team |
|
U18 |
2:32.53 |
+0:33.11 |
85th= |
68 |
Ian Howe |
Ta Mate |
|
Super Veteran |
2:32.53 |
+0:33.11 |
87th |
105 |
Chris Knight |
Team Fakawi |
|
Veteran |
2:32.67 |
+0:33.25 |
88th= |
159 |
Daryl Raymond |
Team Badger |
|
Masters |
2:32.88 |
+0:33.46 |
88th= |
115 |
Phil Saunders |
|
|
Veteran |
2:32.88 |
+0:33.46 |
90th |
31 |
James Poole |
Team Scrunge |
|
FUN Mens |
2:33.36 |
+0:33.94 |
91st |
177 |
Arron Rogers |
|
|
Senior |
2:33.82 |
+0:34.40 |
92nd |
155 |
Dave Mosley |
|
|
Masters |
2:33.98 |
+0:34.56 |
93rd |
162 |
Andrew White |
Three Musketeers |
|
Masters |
2:34.11 |
+0:34.69 |
94th |
183 |
Jack Stone |
Team Potato |
|
Senior |
2:34.24 |
+0:34.82 |
95th |
211 |
Scott Cordy |
Pedal Additction |
|
HARDTAIL |
2:34.32 |
+0:34.90 |
96th |
156 |
Justin Moulding |
Team Badger |
|
Masters |
2:34.38 |
+0:34.96 |
97th |
212 |
Ian Pidgeon |
The OC |
|
HARDTAIL |
2:34.70 |
+0:35.28 |
98th |
133 |
Justin Baker |
|
|
Veteran |
2:34.88 |
+0:35.46 |
99th |
191 |
Liam Marsh |
Hargroves Cycles |
|
Senior |
2:35.05 |
+0:35.63 |
100th |
192 |
Phillip Hoyland |
Team Bean |
|
Senior |
2:35.10 |
+0:35.68 |
101st |
194 |
Pete Coombes |
Team Bean |
|
Senior |
2:35.60 |
+0:36.18 |
102nd |
137 |
Andy Williams |
Zyro Fisher |
|
Masters |
2:35.77 |
+0:36.35 |
103rd |
147 |
Robert Clarke |
RNRM Cycling Association |
|
Masters |
2:36.00 |
+0:36.58 |
104th |
111 |
James Orsborn |
|
|
Veteran |
2:36.40 |
+0:36.98 |
105th |
9 |
Howard Cracknell |
Lone Wolf |
|
FUN Mens |
2:36.67 |
+0:37.25 |
106th |
188 |
Chris Robson |
Foot Out, Flat Out |
|
Senior |
2:37.42 |
+0:38.00 |
107th |
32 |
Paul Sedwell |
Team Scrunge |
|
FUN Mens |
2:37.86 |
+0:38.44 |
108th |
70 |
Jimmy Docherty |
Mule Bar |
|
Super Veteran |
2:38.15 |
+0:38.73 |
109th |
112 |
Anthony Prior |
Shirt Lifters |
|
Veteran |
2:38.22 |
+0:38.80 |
110th |
101 |
Rob Evans |
Pedal Planet |
|
Veteran |
2:38.65 |
+0:39.23 |
111th |
153 |
Tom Mayhew |
Mps |
|
Masters |
2:39.27 |
+0:39.85 |
112th |
215 |
Andy Cornelius |
|
|
HARDTAIL |
2:39.39 |
+0:39.97 |
113th |
41 |
Steve Cathie |
Rich & Steve |
|
FUN Mens |
2:39.80 |
+0:40.38 |
114th |
110 |
Andrew Newell |
Butser MTB |
|
Veteran |
2:39.93 |
+0:40.51 |
115th |
55 |
Sally Evamy |
Team ManBall Enduro Racing |
|
Women Veteran |
2:40.18 |
+0:40.76 |
116th |
26 |
Jake Garrod |
The Riders Guild |
|
FUN Mens |
2:40.19 |
+0:40.77 |
117th |
116 |
Dave Parker |
QECP |
|
Veteran |
2:40.40 |
+0:40.98 |
118th |
79 |
Dave Rowley |
PMB |
|
Super Veteran |
2:41.05 |
+0:41.63 |
119th |
36 |
Stewart Wheeler |
SW |
|
FUN Mens |
2:41.06 |
+0:41.64 |
120th |
2 |
Paul Barr |
Butser MTB |
|
FUN Mens |
2:41.49 |
+0:42.07 |
121st |
108 |
David Frederick Munt |
Foot Out, Flat Out |
|
Veteran |
2:41.81 |
+0:42.39 |
122nd |
78 |
Barry Pretorius |
SA |
|
Super Veteran |
2:42.66 |
+0:43.24 |
123rd |
195 |
Roy Stephen John Beach |
Team Bean |
|
Senior |
2:42.71 |
+0:43.29 |
124th |
28 |
Greg Jarosinski |
Asparagus Team |
|
FUN Mens |
2:43.07 |
+0:43.65 |
125th |
174 |
Sebastian Hall |
|
|
Senior |
2:43.13 |
+0:43.71 |
126th |
181 |
Derek Burton |
Crumbledor |
|
Senior |
2:44.28 |
+0:44.86 |
127th |
20 |
Jonathan Price |
Lizard Kings |
|
FUN Mens |
2:45.48 |
+0:46.06 |
128th |
12 |
Dave Mitchell |
Team Fat Ginger |
|
FUN Mens |
2:46.17 |
+0:46.75 |
129th |
15 |
Alec Bowen |
HFRS |
|
FUN Mens |
2:46.24 |
+0:46.82 |
130th |
10 |
Leo Harding |
|
|
FUN Mens |
2:46.25 |
+0:46.83 |
131st |
33 |
Luke Roberts |
D&D Cycles Club Rider |
|
FUN Mens |
2:47.46 |
+0:48.04 |
132nd |
27 |
Kamil Izewski |
Asparagus Team |
|
FUN Mens |
2:49.38 |
+0:49.96 |
133rd |
99 |
Jon Puttick |
|
|
Masters |
2:49.67 |
+0:50.25 |
134th |
37 |
Alex Farbon |
Farbo |
|
FUN Mens |
2:49.75 |
+0:50.33 |
135th |
14 |
Andzejus Ageicikas |
EVIL |
|
FUN Mens |
2:49.84 |
+0:50.42 |
136th |
39 |
Adam Steel |
|
|
FUN Mens |
2:49.97 |
+0:50.55 |
137th |
56 |
Joanne Lewendon |
Hargroves Chi |
|
Women Senior |
2:50.41 |
+0:50.99 |
138th |
193 |
James Merrell |
Team Bean |
|
Senior |
2:51.07 |
+0:51.65 |
139th |
220 |
Jim Peters |
Pulse Racing - Total Sport |
|
FUN Mens |
2:51.17 |
+0:51.75 |
140th |
97 |
Ross Thompson |
Gruffalo Racers |
|
Veteran |
2:51.61 |
+0:52.19 |
141st |
74 |
Graeme Ousby |
|
|
Super Veteran |
2:52.20 |
+0:52.78 |
142nd |
23 |
Carl Duke |
|
|
FUN Mens |
2:52.29 |
+0:52.87 |
143rd |
34 |
James Sanford |
|
|
FUN Mens |
2:52.34 |
+0:52.92 |
144th |
92 |
Ellis Feltham |
Mule Bar |
|
Veteran |
2:53.54 |
+0:54.12 |
145th |
75 |
Mark Hoyland |
Team Bean |
|
Super Veteran |
2:55.10 |
+0:55.68 |
146th |
7 |
Stuart Wiggins |
Butser MTB |
|
FUN Mens |
2:55.12 |
+0:55.70 |
147th |
13 |
Matt Carpenter |
Groundforce Construction |
|
FUN Mens |
2:55.75 |
+0:56.33 |
148th |
114 |
Rick Lewendon |
Hargroves Chi |
|
Veteran |
2:55.92 |
+0:56.50 |
149th |
196 |
Ben Moorey |
Team Bean |
|
Senior |
2:56.03 |
+0:56.61 |
150th |
113 |
Gavin Ward |
The Ridersguild.com teamTRG |
|
Veteran |
2:56.14 |
+0:56.72 |
151st |
53 |
Rebecca Booth |
Fatcreations |
|
Women Senior |
2:56.24 |
+0:56.82 |
152nd |
29 |
Steven Paul Jepson |
Old Man Jeppers |
|
FUN Mens |
2:58.36 |
+0:58.94 |
153rd |
76 |
Mark Jones |
|
|
Super Veteran |
2:59.66 |
+1:00.24 |
154th |
187 |
Andy Penketh |
Foot Out, Flat Out |
|
Senior |
2:59.81 |
+1:00.39 |
155th |
197 |
David Powell |
|
|
Senior |
3:00.22 |
+1:00.80 |
156th |
205 |
Ellis Mauger |
|
|
U18 |
3:02.24 |
+1:02.82 |
157th |
43 |
Adrian Clarke |
Walberton Launderette |
|
FUN Mens |
3:03.28 |
+1:03.86 |
158th |
54 |
Katie Drake |
|
|
Women Veteran |
3:05.85 |
+1:06.43 |
159th |
8 |
Chris Hartridge |
Butser MTB |
|
FUN Mens |
3:07.69 |
+1:08.27 |
160th |
24 |
Chris Evely |
|
|
FUN Mens |
3:07.90 |
+1:08.48 |
161st |
5 |
Chris Hazelden |
Butser MTB |
|
FUN Mens |
3:09.49 |
+1:10.07 |
162nd |
25 |
Robert Fields |
|
|
FUN Mens |
3:09.50 |
+1:10.08 |
163rd |
6 |
Barry Fanning |
Butser MTB |
|
FUN Mens |
3:09.73 |
+1:10.31 |
164th |
100 |
Chris Welch |
Pedal Planet |
|
Veteran |
3:10.41 |
+1:10.99 |
165th |
30 |
Allan Knight |
Newforce |
|
FUN Mens |
3:13.36 |
+1:13.94 |
166th |
17 |
Tony Clark |
No Brakes |
|
FUN Mens |
3:13.71 |
+1:14.29 |
167th |
19 |
Rich Court |
Lizard Kings |
|
FUN Mens |
3:14.44 |
+1:15.02 |
168th |
136 |
Nick Mock |
Zyro Fisher |
|
HARDTAIL |
3:15.49 |
+1:16.07 |
169th |
138 |
Rob Tapner |
Zyro Fisher |
|
Masters |
3:16.95 |
+1:17.53 |
170th |
77 |
Ian Perkins |
ChilternBikeBarn |
|
Super Veteran |
3:18.52 |
+1:19.10 |
171st |
58 |
Helen Mather |
|
|
FUN Womens |
3:27.20 |
+1:27.78 |
172nd |
38 |
David Farbon |
Farbo |
|
FUN Mens |
3:28.68 |
+1:29.26 |
173rd |
57 |
Emma Carson |
|
|
FUN Womens |
3:31.23 |
+1:31.81 |
174th |
16 |
Robert Clark |
No Brakes |
|
FUN Mens |
3:34.88 |
+1:35.46 |
175th |
42 |
Kevin Carter |
Team ME |
|
FUN Mens |
3:50.58 |
+1:51.16 |