SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for No Fuss Events Scottish Enduro Series R2 - Pitfichie - 16-Apr-2017 - Provisional - Master Male - The White Lady
...return to index
Master Male - The White Lady
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
138
Bradly Illingworth
Start Fitness
2:32.27
2nd
288
Petr Sigut
2:35.42
+0:03.15
3rd
347
Martin Zietsman
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech cycles, Maxxis
2:36.24
+0:03.97
4th
14
Nick Barber
Rex Racing
2:36.68
+0:04.41
5th
168
Jamie Linton
2:37.91
+0:05.64
6th
282
Jim Sharp
Donside MTB
2:38.03
+0:05.76
7th
366
Mike Ellington
2:38.95
+0:06.68
8th
248
Richard Paton
2:40.54
+0:08.27
9th
177
Neal Mackay
2:40.76
+0:08.49
10th
62
James Davidson
NETCO
2:41.14
+0:08.87
11th=
283
Anthony Sharples
Black Salami
2:41.90
+0:09.63
11th=
310
William Sutherland
Highland Bikes
2:41.90
+0:09.63
13th
264
Peter Reid
2:42.31
+0:10.04
14th
280
Gary Scott
Black Salami
2:42.75
+0:10.48
15th
373
Andrew Lochead
RAFCA GE Enduro Team
2:42.88
+0:10.61
16th
112
Barry Gibson
2:42.92
+0:10.65
17th
204
Fraser Mcneil
Elevation Cycles
2:43.06
+0:10.79
18th
142
Sam Iveson
2:43.48
+0:11.21
19th
320
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
2:43.58
+0:11.31
20th
262
David Rattray Paterson
SCC
2:44.61
+0:12.34
21st
145
Craig Johnson
Spiderman
2:44.81
+0:12.54
22nd
202
Graeme McNee
Pin it Ya Fairy / Starline mtb
2:45.07
+0:12.80
23rd
334
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
2:45.41
+0:13.14
24th
305
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
2:45.82
+0:13.55
25th
294
Bob Slaney
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn
2:45.92
+0:13.65
26th
219
Thomas Moro
2:47.65
+0:15.38
27th
83
Eóin Elliott
I-Cycles
2:48.89
+0:16.62
28th
149
Michael Jones
Ham Huck Syndicate
2:49.06
+0:16.79
29th
23
Daniel Biggar
Dundee Mountain Club
2:50.65
+0:18.38
30th
332
Michael Watt
Black Salami
2:51.14
+0:18.87
31st
88
Steven Ferguson
2:51.23
+0:18.96
32nd
324
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
2:51.70
+0:19.43
33rd
58
John Paul Cunningham
Heeftlander
2:52.39
+0:20.12
34th
110
Fraser Gellan
Donside MTB
2:52.86
+0:20.59
35th
92
Timothy Fleming
2:53.15
+0:20.88
36th
131
Taj Hendry
Flotec Suspension
2:53.23
+0:20.96
37th
293
Thomas Sinclair
MinT Racing
2:53.52
+0:21.25
38th
234
Jamie Nisbet
2:53.76
+0:21.49
39th
292
Tom Simpson
Smbc/comrie croft bikes
2:53.85
+0:21.58
40th
256
Boyan Primov
2:53.87
+0:21.60
41st
184
Jim MacPhail
NETCO
2:53.89
+0:21.62
42nd
344
Simon Wragg
Ham Huck Syndicate
2:54.00
+0:21.73
43rd
144
Robert James
2:54.69
+0:22.42
44th
197
Tommy Mcivor
2:54.70
+0:22.43
45th
290
Graeme Simpson
Wicketslapper
2:55.02
+0:22.75
46th
77
Ben Ducker
DDMGM-TS-VIBE
2:55.04
+0:22.77
47th
176
Mark Maciver
Monsterbike
2:55.33
+0:23.06
48th
175
Ramsay MacFarlane
Trail Coach
2:56.03
+0:23.76
49th
64
Ben Davies
Base Camp Bikes
2:57.32
+0:25.05
50th
199
Stuart McLaren
Insch Maniacs
2:57.61
+0:25.34
51st
13
Phillip Ball
2:57.88
+0:25.61
52nd
171
Doug London
Thunder Horse
2:58.28
+0:26.01
53rd
227
Michael Muldoon
Felldoon Race Team
2:58.98
+0:26.71
54th
296
Pete Slotwinski
Monday Muppets/Banchory Cycles
2:59.27
+0:27.00
55th
374
Daniel Muller
3:00.88
+0:28.61
56th
243
Ricardo Parreirinha
Privateer
3:01.25
+0:28.98
57th
297
Adam Smith
3:02.06
+0:29.79
58th
203
Stewart McNee
Line GT
3:02.36
+0:30.09
59th
75
Andrew Doig
SCC
3:02.81
+0:30.54
60th
267
Craig Ritchie
3:03.66
+0:31.39
61st
71
Stephen Dickson
3:04.18
+0:31.91
62nd
233
Iain Nicolson
Dirty Wicker
3:05.33
+0:33.06
63rd
3
Kris Aitchison
TTT
3:05.49
+0:33.22
64th
194
Michael McGhie
NETCO
3:05.88
+0:33.61
65th
278
Craig Scott
Element 9 Graphics
3:06.43
+0:34.16
66th
70
Scott Dickson
Tempest Brewing Co
3:06.68
+0:34.41
67th
25
Doug Blease
Crack Cleaners
3:07.00
+0:34.73
68th
182
Ben Turner
3:07.46
+0:35.19
69th
155
Kristian Kinealy
3:07.58
+0:35.31
70th
188
Graeme Mathieson
3:07.66
+0:35.39
71st
322
Paul Topham
Topcat Racing
3:07.72
+0:35.45
72nd
120
Robin Gray
Bike Craft Cartel
3:07.81
+0:35.54
73rd
147
Sean Johnston
3:08.81
+0:36.54
74th
312
Chris Tayler
3:10.13
+0:37.86
75th
268
Ryan Robbins
NETCO
3:13.25
+0:40.98
76th
265
Andrew Richard
3:15.12
+0:42.85
77th
143
Graham Jack
3:17.14
+0:44.87
78th
91
James Fleming
3:17.55
+0:45.28
79th
11
Lee Baines
3:22.42
+0:50.15
80th
193
Kevin McDonald
3:22.85
+0:50.58
81st
359
Ross Munro
3:23.27
+0:51.00
82nd
186
Matthew Mansell
Team ManballEnduro Racing
3:26.28
+0:54.01
83rd
106
Ryan Fulton
MTBskilz
3:26.70
+0:54.43
84th
26
Richard Bowman
Cumbrian Highland Hybrid
3:27.24
+0:54.97
85th
318
Dave Tinnion
3:29.03
+0:56.76
86th
24
Neil Birnie
Ham Huck Syndicate
3:29.77
+0:57.50
87th
221
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
3:31.05
+0:58.78
88th
167
Peter Lindsay
3:32.15
+0:59.88
89th
298
Andrew Smith
¡¡BTR!!
3:34.46
+1:02.19
90th
209
Jason Davis
3:42.10
+1:09.83
91st
132
Chris Hetherington
3:49.05
+1:16.78
92nd
82
Toby Edmunds
NETCO
3:53.15
+1:20.88
93rd
10
Alasdair Bain
4:01.72
+1:29.45
94th
295
James Slater
Ham Huck Syndicate
5:06.03
+2:33.76
95th
218
Craig Moor
Complete not Compete
5:08.08
+2:35.81
Back to Top