SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for No Fuss Events Scottish Enduro Series R2 - Pitfichie - 16-Apr-2017 - Provisional - Veteran Male - The White Lady
...return to index
Veteran Male - The White Lady
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
35
Martin Byers
NETCO
2:31.97
2nd
228
Chris Mutch
Deeside Bike Collective
2:36.68
+0:04.71
3rd
238
David Ogden
ABZ MTB
2:38.92
+0:06.95
4th
195
Duncan McGowan
2:41.16
+0:09.19
5th
127
Stephen Hardy
GT/Scouting for Trails
2:42.94
+0:10.97
6th
261
Duncan Pye
The Pye Man
2:44.29
+0:12.32
7th
351
Jon Stott
2:44.97
+0:13.00
8th
236
Jeppe Nygaard
one80
2:45.04
+0:13.07
9th
279
Darren Scott
Hardies Bikes Melrose
2:47.92
+0:15.95
10th
46
David Cocker
Dave315R
2:48.35
+0:16.38
11th
232
Daniel Nicol
PEACE
2:48.80
+0:16.83
12th
6
Dave Allan
All the gear, No idea
2:50.65
+0:18.68
13th
160
Mark Lamont
2:52.52
+0:20.55
14th
205
John Mcneil
2:56.82
+0:24.85
15th
247
Richard Paterson
PaddyPower
2:57.67
+0:25.70
16th
158
Richard Knox
NETCO
2:57.81
+0:25.84
17th
52
Mark Cormack
2:58.94
+0:26.97
18th
1
Paul Ackerman
CD3 Design Architects
3:00.05
+0:28.08
19th
287
Peter Shevlin
3:01.33
+0:29.36
20th
336
Simon White
SPRA/Borders Biking Collective
3:03.35
+0:31.38
21st
291
Roy Simpson
3:04.89
+0:32.92
22nd
140
Neil Irving
3:05.04
+0:33.07
23rd
73
Richard Doherty
3:05.85
+0:33.88
24th
361
Jason Little
Top Bombin' MTB
3:06.62
+0:34.65
25th
173
Neil Macdonald
Team Ride It
3:06.99
+0:35.02
26th
151
Niel Jordan
Crack Cleaners
3:09.37
+0:37.40
27th
226
Philip Mulcaster
3:10.00
+0:38.03
28th
31
Gordon Brodie
3:12.53
+0:40.56
29th
185
Steven Macvicar
3:13.11
+0:41.14
30th
119
Derek Gray
NA
3:13.34
+0:41.37
31st
274
Robert Ross
3:13.81
+0:41.84
32nd
103
Gary Fraser
3:15.64
+0:43.67
33rd
20
Gavin Baxter
Monday Muppets
3:17.57
+0:45.60
34th
311
Mark Swinney
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
3:17.69
+0:45.72
35th
241
Dr Ozone
3:18.54
+0:46.57
36th
190
Karl Lebidis
3:18.91
+0:46.94
37th
56
Michael Crow
Crowster
3:22.94
+0:50.97
38th
161
Peter Lamont
3:23.60
+0:51.63
39th
343
Mark Wilson
3:27.03
+0:55.06
40th
304
Paul Stein
Stein Race team
3:27.49
+0:55.52
41st
200
Mungo McLeish
3:30.37
+0:58.40
42nd
9
Mike Ashcroft
3:34.93
+1:02.96
43rd
19
Robert Bateman
Rmb
4:10.14
+1:38.17
Back to Top