1st |
39 |
Ben Cathro |
Sick Skills |
Elite Male |
3:29.00 |
|
2nd |
86 |
Gary Forrest |
Ibis |
Elite Male |
3:31.38 |
+0:02.38 |
3rd |
301 |
Peter Williams |
|
Elite Male |
3:32.27 |
+0:03.27 |
4th |
96 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Elite Male |
3:34.49 |
+0:05.49 |
5th |
272 |
Ronan Taylor |
Flat Oot |
Elite Male |
3:38.14 |
+0:09.14 |
6th |
268 |
Lewis Summers |
Stephens Racing |
Elite Male |
3:39.31 |
+0:10.31 |
7th |
288 |
Corey Watson |
I-cycles |
Junior Male |
3:46.64 |
+0:17.64 |
8th |
129 |
Bradly Illingworth |
Start Fitness |
Master Male |
3:48.25 |
+0:19.25 |
9th |
178 |
Callum Mccubbing |
|
Elite Male |
3:49.22 |
+0:20.22 |
10th |
18 |
Kyle Beattie |
Basecamp Bikes/Merida |
Elite Male |
3:51.51 |
+0:22.51 |
11th |
104 |
Calum Grant |
Peebles CC |
Senior Male |
3:52.07 |
+0:23.07 |
12th |
87 |
Ruaidhri Forrester |
|
Elite Male |
3:53.37 |
+0:24.37 |
13th |
37 |
Crawford Carrick-Anderson |
|
Veteran Male |
3:54.21 |
+0:25.21 |
14th |
141 |
Ross Johnston |
|
Senior Male |
3:57.56 |
+0:28.56 |
15th |
258 |
Bob Slaney |
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn |
Master Male |
3:57.95 |
+0:28.95 |
16th |
251 |
Petr Sigut |
|
Master Male |
3:58.11 |
+0:29.11 |
17th |
48 |
Sam Conolly |
|
Junior Male |
3:58.59 |
+0:29.59 |
18th |
83 |
Angus Forbes |
|
Junior Male |
3:59.47 |
+0:30.47 |
19th |
273 |
Jamie Todd |
Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique |
Senior Male |
3:59.87 |
+0:30.87 |
20th |
213 |
Gregor Nixon |
Xtreme Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
4:00.03 |
+0:31.03 |
21st |
43 |
Michael Clyne |
Marin UK/Flare Clothing Coo. |
Elite Male |
4:00.77 |
+0:31.77 |
22nd |
277 |
Cameron Turnbull |
|
Senior Male |
4:00.89 |
+0:31.89 |
23rd |
9 |
Phillip Ashcroft |
Dave's Squirrel Emporium |
Master Male |
4:02.24 |
+0:33.24 |
24th |
283 |
Grant Walker |
|
Senior Male |
4:03.60 |
+0:34.60 |
25th |
145 |
Angus Kean |
|
Senior Male |
4:04.72 |
+0:35.72 |
26th |
72 |
Michael Ellington |
20Twenty Bike Clinic |
Master Male |
4:05.59 |
+0:36.59 |
27th |
162 |
Andrew Lochhead |
RAFCA GE Enduro Team |
Master Male |
4:06.51 |
+0:37.51 |
28th |
260 |
William Smy |
|
Senior Male |
4:07.61 |
+0:38.61 |
29th |
183 |
Stuart McLaren |
All The Gear And No Idea |
Master Male |
4:08.45 |
+0:39.45 |
30th |
188 |
John Mcneil |
|
Veteran Male |
4:08.71 |
+0:39.71 |
31st |
36 |
Corran Carrick-Anderson |
|
Junior Male |
4:08.84 |
+0:39.84 |
32nd |
73 |
Eóin Elliott |
I-Cycles |
Master Male |
4:08.91 |
+0:39.91 |
33rd |
35 |
Douglas Carchrie |
Les Pinnerz |
Senior Male |
4:10.11 |
+0:41.11 |
34th |
92 |
Paul French |
Monsterbike |
Grand Vet Male |
4:10.15 |
+0:41.15 |
35th |
286 |
Richard Waterworth |
Bass Oot Racing |
Master Male |
4:10.24 |
+0:41.24 |
36th |
50 |
Lewis Cowe |
|
Senior Male |
4:10.25 |
+0:41.25 |
37th |
225 |
Christopher Potter |
|
Senior Male |
4:10.73 |
+0:41.73 |
38th |
165 |
Neal Mackay |
|
Master Male |
4:11.05 |
+0:42.05 |
39th |
97 |
Grant Garden |
|
Senior Male |
4:11.39 |
+0:42.39 |
40th |
324 |
John Jeffrey |
I Cycles |
Senior Male |
4:11.73 |
+0:42.73 |
41st |
294 |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
Master Male |
4:12.22 |
+0:43.22 |
42nd |
88 |
Alistair Fothergill |
|
Senior Male |
4:12.31 |
+0:43.31 |
43rd |
269 |
William Sutherland |
Highland Bikes |
Master Male |
4:12.37 |
+0:43.37 |
44th |
49 |
Ben Cornwall |
|
Senior Male |
4:12.47 |
+0:43.47 |
45th |
120 |
Rob Hinds |
|
Senior Male |
4:12.52 |
+0:43.52 |
46th |
319 |
Sam Kennedy |
|
Master Male |
4:12.81 |
+0:43.81 |
47th |
132 |
Sam Isaac |
|
Senior Male |
4:13.33 |
+0:44.33 |
48th |
167 |
Mark Mackenzie |
|
Master Male |
4:13.76 |
+0:44.76 |
49th |
156 |
Steve Larking |
Hotlines |
Senior Male |
4:13.88 |
+0:44.88 |
50th |
55 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Male |
4:14.10 |
+0:45.10 |
51st |
158 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Male |
4:14.99 |
+0:45.99 |
52nd |
234 |
Peter Reid |
|
Master Male |
4:16.50 |
+0:47.50 |
53rd |
124 |
Zac Hubery |
|
Veteran Male |
4:17.05 |
+0:48.05 |
54th |
66 |
Tormod Dohery |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Male |
4:17.25 |
+0:48.25 |
55th |
215 |
David Ogden |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
4:17.53 |
+0:48.53 |
56th |
41 |
Ian Churchill |
Royal Air Force CC |
Hardtail |
4:18.19 |
+0:49.19 |
57th |
106 |
Euan Gray |
|
Master Male |
4:18.55 |
+0:49.55 |
58th |
240 |
Donald Rodgers |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Senior Male |
4:18.60 |
+0:49.60 |
59th |
140 |
Calum Johnson |
PCC |
Junior Male |
4:19.22 |
+0:50.22 |
60th |
261 |
James Sorrie |
Bike Remedy |
Senior Male |
4:19.57 |
+0:50.57 |
61st= |
14 |
Phillip Ball |
|
Master Male |
4:19.72 |
+0:50.72 |
61st= |
135 |
Alan Jeans |
|
Master Male |
4:19.72 |
+0:50.72 |
63rd |
302 |
Jonte Willins |
PCC |
Junior Male |
4:20.25 |
+0:51.25 |
64th |
174 |
Michael Mauchline |
|
Junior Male |
4:21.16 |
+0:52.16 |
65th |
212 |
Jamie Nisbet |
|
Master Male |
4:21.31 |
+0:52.31 |
66th |
282 |
Matt Vezey |
Team Manball Enduro Racing |
Veteran Male |
4:21.47 |
+0:52.47 |
67th |
187 |
Fraser Mcneil |
Elevation Cycles |
Master Male |
4:22.51 |
+0:53.51 |
68th |
160 |
Craig Letton |
Bike Doctor Stirling |
Master Male |
4:23.67 |
+0:54.67 |
69th |
313 |
Mark Mciver |
Monster Bike |
Master Male |
4:23.83 |
+0:54.83 |
70th |
210 |
Richard Murray |
|
Master Male |
4:23.89 |
+0:54.89 |
71st |
196 |
Joe Moore |
|
Senior Male |
4:24.19 |
+0:55.19 |
72nd |
223 |
Richard Paton |
|
Master Male |
4:24.24 |
+0:55.24 |
73rd |
184 |
Kyle Mclean |
Team S.L.U.T |
Senior Male |
4:24.61 |
+0:55.61 |
74th |
4 |
Chris Allan |
|
Master Male |
4:24.95 |
+0:55.95 |
75th |
241 |
Alexander Roger |
777 Racing |
Veteran Male |
4:25.08 |
+0:56.08 |
76th |
229 |
Robert Proudlock |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
4:25.92 |
+0:56.92 |
77th |
198 |
Thomas Moro |
|
Master Male |
4:26.07 |
+0:57.07 |
78th |
22 |
Daniel Biggar |
Dundee Mountain Club |
Master Male |
4:26.50 |
+0:57.50 |
79th |
60 |
Finlay Davison |
|
Junior Male |
4:26.54 |
+0:57.54 |
80th |
179 |
Ross Mcculloch |
|
Veteran Male |
4:26.56 |
+0:57.56 |
81st |
33 |
Martin Byers |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
4:26.96 |
+0:57.96 |
82nd |
168 |
Mark Mackinnon |
|
Junior Male |
4:28.60 |
+0:59.60 |
83rd |
257 |
Thomas Sinclair |
MinT Racing |
Master Male |
4:29.06 |
+1:00.06 |
84th |
236 |
Ed Rider |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
4:29.27 |
+1:00.27 |
85th |
113 |
Stephen Hardy |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Veteran Male |
4:29.74 |
+1:00.74 |
86th |
232 |
David Rattray Paterson |
SCC |
Master Male |
4:29.81 |
+1:00.81 |
87th |
297 |
Jamie Whitehead |
Endurocalypse |
Senior Male |
4:29.91 |
+1:00.91 |
88th |
80 |
Euan Findlay |
|
Master Male |
4:31.19 |
+1:02.19 |
89th |
247 |
Richard Selby |
|
Master Male |
4:31.25 |
+1:02.25 |
90th |
276 |
James Towers |
|
Senior Male |
4:31.61 |
+1:02.61 |
91st |
71 |
George Eccleston |
Vision Ramps Racing |
Master Male |
4:31.99 |
+1:02.99 |
92nd |
246 |
Gary Scott |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
4:32.83 |
+1:03.83 |
93rd |
322 |
Paul Cunningham |
Go Where |
Veteran Male |
4:32.85 |
+1:03.85 |
94th |
200 |
Callum Morrison |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Senior Male |
4:33.02 |
+1:04.02 |
95th= |
206 |
Michael Muldoon |
Felldoon Race Team |
Master Male |
4:33.19 |
+1:04.19 |
95th= |
202 |
Niall Morrison |
|
Senior Male |
4:33.19 |
+1:04.19 |
97th |
309 |
Ksawery Wymyslo |
Old Enough to Know Better MTBers |
Veteran Male |
4:34.09 |
+1:05.09 |
98th |
181 |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
Master Male |
4:35.05 |
+1:06.05 |
99th |
255 |
Tom Simpson |
Smbc/Comrie Croft Bikes |
Master Male |
4:35.14 |
+1:06.14 |
100th |
222 |
Luke Paterson |
|
Senior Male |
4:35.15 |
+1:06.15 |
101st |
115 |
Polly Henderson |
Female Riders Race Team |
Junior Female |
4:35.17 |
+1:06.17 |
102nd |
82 |
Kyle Footman |
|
Master Male |
4:35.55 |
+1:06.55 |
103rd |
305 |
Aidan Wood |
Strath MB |
Senior Male |
4:36.30 |
+1:07.30 |
104th |
57 |
Mark Davidson |
|
Senior Male |
4:37.02 |
+1:08.02 |
105th |
125 |
Sam Huddleston |
#spinningiswinning |
Senior Male |
4:37.60 |
+1:08.60 |
106th |
81 |
Stuart Fleming |
|
Master Male |
4:37.68 |
+1:08.68 |
107th |
15 |
Paul Barrett |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Grand Vet Male |
4:38.64 |
+1:09.64 |
108th |
185 |
Scott Mcmath |
Base Camp Bikes / Cycle jersey |
Senior Male |
4:38.71 |
+1:09.71 |
109th |
38 |
Lindsay Carruthers |
Base Camp Bikes |
Grand Vet Male |
4:38.94 |
+1:09.94 |
110th |
47 |
Ella Conolly |
|
Junior Female |
4:39.64 |
+1:10.64 |
111th |
249 |
Peter Shevlin |
|
Veteran Male |
4:40.33 |
+1:11.33 |
112th |
163 |
Doug London |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
4:40.60 |
+1:11.60 |
113th |
109 |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
Senior Male |
4:40.96 |
+1:11.96 |
114th |
312 |
Concho McAllen |
Ride Sierra Nevada |
Junior Male |
4:41.67 |
+1:12.67 |
115th |
321 |
Richard Doherty |
|
Veteran Male |
4:41.69 |
+1:12.69 |
116th |
164 |
Ramsay MacFarlane |
Trail Coach |
Master Male |
4:41.79 |
+1:12.79 |
117th |
117 |
Craig Hepburn |
Drop The Post Race Team |
Junior Male |
4:43.58 |
+1:14.58 |
118th |
99 |
Gareth Gear |
|
Hardtail |
4:44.73 |
+1:15.73 |
119th |
154 |
Mark Lamont |
|
Veteran Male |
4:46.01 |
+1:17.01 |
120th |
17 |
Ben Bathgate |
|
Master Male |
4:46.12 |
+1:17.12 |
121st |
54 |
Lewis Crowther |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Senior Male |
4:47.03 |
+1:18.03 |
122nd |
89 |
Richard Fowle |
Laura Fowle |
Master Male |
4:47.14 |
+1:18.14 |
123rd |
10 |
Tim Baillie |
Oneplanet Adventure Enduro Team |
Master Male |
4:47.74 |
+1:18.74 |
124th |
318 |
John Waldon |
|
Master Male |
4:48.51 |
+1:19.51 |
125th |
308 |
Gavin Wyllie |
|
Master Male |
4:50.16 |
+1:21.16 |
126th |
250 |
Adam Shufflebotham |
|
Master Male |
4:50.29 |
+1:21.29 |
127th |
177 |
John McCormack |
|
Master Male |
4:50.97 |
+1:21.97 |
128th |
123 |
Daniel Hoskin |
|
Senior Male |
4:51.23 |
+1:22.23 |
129th |
1 |
Paul Ackerman |
CB3 Design Architects |
Veteran Male |
4:51.25 |
+1:22.25 |
130th |
25 |
Johnny Bouch |
Bouchie |
Junior Male |
4:51.36 |
+1:22.36 |
131st |
191 |
Brian Middleton |
|
Veteran Male |
4:52.16 |
+1:23.16 |
132nd |
161 |
Jason Little |
Top Bombin' MTB |
Veteran Male |
4:53.30 |
+1:24.30 |
133rd |
209 |
Scott Murdoch |
|
Senior Male |
4:55.03 |
+1:26.03 |
134th |
45 |
Tim Collinson |
|
Junior Male |
4:55.11 |
+1:26.11 |
135th |
208 |
Ross Munro |
|
Master Male |
4:55.40 |
+1:26.40 |
136th |
300 |
Karl Wilkinson |
|
Master Male |
4:55.80 |
+1:26.80 |
137th |
146 |
Fraser Kelly |
Orange Fox Bikes |
Junior Male |
4:56.41 |
+1:27.41 |
138th |
217 |
Dr Ozone |
|
Veteran Male |
4:56.61 |
+1:27.61 |
139th |
134 |
Sam Jackson |
|
Junior Male |
4:56.62 |
+1:27.62 |
140th |
44 |
David Cocker |
Dave315R |
Veteran Male |
4:57.86 |
+1:28.86 |
141st |
70 |
John Duncan |
|
Master Male |
4:59.93 |
+1:30.93 |
142nd |
238 |
Craig Ritchie |
|
Master Male |
5:00.10 |
+1:31.10 |
143rd |
90 |
Angus Fraser |
|
Junior Male |
5:01.10 |
+1:32.10 |
144th |
12 |
Lee Baines |
|
Master Male |
5:01.11 |
+1:32.11 |
145th |
293 |
Drew Weir |
|
Veteran Male |
5:01.45 |
+1:32.45 |
146th |
133 |
Gregg Jack |
Ham huck syndicate |
Senior Male |
5:01.79 |
+1:32.79 |
147th |
157 |
Derek Laughland |
#itsjustanumber |
Super Grand Vet Male |
5:01.89 |
+1:32.89 |
148th |
235 |
James Rentoul |
|
Master Male |
5:03.70 |
+1:34.70 |
149th |
314 |
Eilidh Wells |
Basecamp Bikes |
Senior Female |
5:05.79 |
+1:36.79 |
150th |
197 |
Nicki Moore |
|
Senior Female |
5:05.94 |
+1:36.94 |
151st |
221 |
Ben Paske |
|
Hardtail |
5:06.18 |
+1:37.18 |
152nd |
243 |
Callum Rushton |
|
Junior Male |
5:06.31 |
+1:37.31 |
153rd |
270 |
Chris Taylor |
Team Laser Explosion |
Master Male |
5:06.32 |
+1:37.32 |
154th |
303 |
Gregor Wilson |
|
Master Male |
5:06.65 |
+1:37.65 |
155th |
143 |
Lewis Jones |
|
Grand Vet Male |
5:07.80 |
+1:38.80 |
156th |
280 |
Max Vasilyev |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
5:08.00 |
+1:39.00 |
157th |
226 |
Arsenio Pérez Suarez |
Bayer |
Veteran Male |
5:08.30 |
+1:39.30 |
158th |
76 |
Louise Ferguson |
|
Junior Female |
5:08.52 |
+1:39.52 |
159th |
139 |
Euan Jocelyn |
Drop The Post Race Team |
Junior Male |
5:08.87 |
+1:39.87 |
160th |
205 |
Leon Morton |
|
Junior Male |
5:10.16 |
+1:41.16 |
161st |
119 |
Stuart Hibbert |
FalconLogistics LLB |
Veteran Male |
5:10.52 |
+1:41.52 |
162nd |
306 |
Simon Wragg |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Male |
5:11.87 |
+1:42.87 |
163rd |
252 |
David Sim |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Male |
5:12.59 |
+1:43.59 |
164th |
150 |
Martin Keys |
|
Master Male |
5:14.10 |
+1:45.10 |
165th |
207 |
Daniel Muller |
|
Master Male |
5:14.34 |
+1:45.34 |
166th |
122 |
Ryan Honeyman |
|
Senior Male |
5:16.26 |
+1:47.26 |
167th |
311 |
Mikayla Parton |
Flotec |
Junior Female |
5:16.29 |
+1:47.29 |
168th |
79 |
Conan Finch |
Strath MB |
Hardtail |
5:16.39 |
+1:47.39 |
169th |
7 |
Richard Angus |
|
Master Male |
5:16.58 |
+1:47.58 |
170th |
62 |
Lynette Deacon |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Female |
5:17.79 |
+1:48.79 |
171st |
74 |
Nicola Fell |
Felldoon Race Team |
Senior Female |
5:18.30 |
+1:49.30 |
172nd |
69 |
Kev Duckworth |
Hope/Orange/Oneal/PMBA Enduro Series |
Veteran Male |
5:18.49 |
+1:49.49 |
173rd |
291 |
Gavin Watt |
Crimson Creepers |
Senior Male |
5:19.04 |
+1:50.04 |
174th |
279 |
David Ureña Gonzalez |
La Caleya Btt |
Master Male |
5:19.81 |
+1:50.81 |
175th |
159 |
Sam Laycock |
|
Master Male |
5:21.54 |
+1:52.54 |
176th |
175 |
Chris McCann |
|
Veteran Male |
5:21.84 |
+1:52.84 |
177th |
53 |
David Crowe |
18 Inch Pizza After This |
Master Male |
5:22.00 |
+1:53.00 |
178th |
239 |
Ryan Robbins |
NETCO |
Master Male |
5:22.17 |
+1:53.17 |
179th |
216 |
Andy Orwell |
|
Veteran Male |
5:22.26 |
+1:53.26 |
180th |
292 |
Michael Watt |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
5:22.36 |
+1:53.36 |
181st |
155 |
Jamie Landale |
|
Senior Male |
5:25.75 |
+1:56.75 |
182nd |
189 |
Paul Meehan |
|
Veteran Male |
5:26.00 |
+1:57.00 |
183rd |
193 |
Matthew Miller |
Pangolin MTB |
Master Male |
5:27.33 |
+1:58.33 |
184th |
98 |
Diego Garzon |
|
Master Male |
5:28.68 |
+1:59.68 |
185th |
65 |
Niamh Doherty |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Female |
5:28.96 |
+1:59.96 |
186th |
263 |
Jesse Staple |
QECP race team |
Master Male |
5:30.53 |
+2:01.53 |
187th |
142 |
Sean Johnston |
|
Master Male |
5:30.60 |
+2:01.60 |
188th |
320 |
Fiona Berry |
|
Senior Female |
5:31.58 |
+2:02.58 |
189th |
307 |
Ian Wrigley |
|
Grand Vet Male |
5:32.22 |
+2:03.22 |
190th |
218 |
Dave Page |
Dave's Squirrel Emporium |
Veteran Male |
5:33.29 |
+2:04.29 |
191st |
3 |
Bob Allan |
SR Cycling Team |
Senior Male |
5:33.46 |
+2:04.46 |
192nd |
56 |
Grant Darnley |
|
Master Male |
5:34.46 |
+2:05.46 |
193rd |
169 |
John Maclean |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Master Male |
5:34.49 |
+2:05.49 |
194th |
51 |
Gregor Cranston |
Giraffe out of Water |
Grand Vet Male |
5:35.04 |
+2:06.04 |
195th |
75 |
Andrew Ferguson |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Senior Male |
5:35.70 |
+2:06.70 |
196th |
182 |
Ethan McKenzie |
Islay Mountain Bike Collective |
Junior Male |
5:35.99 |
+2:06.99 |
197th |
317 |
Scott Neilson |
Ae Bikeshop |
Junior Male |
5:37.50 |
+2:08.50 |
198th |
40 |
Cameron Chisholm |
Stephens Racing |
Junior Male |
5:37.65 |
+2:08.65 |
199th |
34 |
Jamie Caffrey |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
5:38.85 |
+2:09.85 |
200th |
103 |
Dan Gilmore |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Senior Male |
5:40.67 |
+2:11.67 |
201st |
52 |
Michael Crow |
Crowster |
Veteran Male |
5:41.34 |
+2:12.34 |
202nd |
110 |
Daniel Hall |
GMBC |
Senior Male |
5:41.36 |
+2:12.36 |
203rd |
27 |
Steve Bradley |
Pensioner Abuse |
Super Grand Vet Male |
5:41.49 |
+2:12.49 |
204th |
290 |
Suzy Watson |
Dundee Mountain Club |
Senior Female |
5:41.65 |
+2:12.65 |
205th |
30 |
Jason Bullen |
|
Master Male |
5:43.44 |
+2:14.44 |
206th |
281 |
Ian Vaughan |
Crack Cleaners |
Master Male |
5:46.61 |
+2:17.61 |
207th |
26 |
Toby Box |
RAFC Cranwell |
Master Male |
5:47.03 |
+2:18.03 |
208th |
310 |
Neil Young |
OldDog-NewTricks |
Grand Vet Male |
5:48.01 |
+2:19.01 |
209th |
24 |
Doug Blease |
Crack Cleaners |
Master Male |
5:49.94 |
+2:20.94 |
210th |
214 |
Fred Norman |
|
Senior Male |
5:50.69 |
+2:21.69 |
211th |
8 |
Mike Ashcroft |
|
Veteran Male |
5:51.64 |
+2:22.64 |
212th |
108 |
Louise Haggarty |
|
Senior Female |
5:52.15 |
+2:23.15 |
213th |
111 |
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Junior Male |
5:53.85 |
+2:24.85 |
214th |
323 |
Richard Kawecki |
Team Manball |
Master Male |
5:54.62 |
+2:25.62 |
215th |
204 |
Alan Morton |
|
Veteran Male |
5:55.68 |
+2:26.68 |
216th |
194 |
Jason Mitchell |
Caledonian Electrical |
Veteran Male |
5:56.34 |
+2:27.34 |
217th |
267 |
Jordan Stronach |
|
Senior Male |
5:57.85 |
+2:28.85 |
218th |
77 |
Rew Ferguson |
SR Racing |
Senior Male |
5:59.63 |
+2:30.63 |
219th |
58 |
Dominic Davies |
|
Junior Male |
6:01.48 |
+2:32.48 |
220th |
242 |
Christopher Ross |
|
Master Male |
6:09.39 |
+2:40.39 |
221st |
227 |
Martin Pottage |
|
Grand Vet Male |
6:10.22 |
+2:41.22 |
222nd |
304 |
Mark Wilson |
|
Veteran Male |
6:13.08 |
+2:44.08 |
223rd |
112 |
Connor Hannah |
|
Senior Male |
6:16.15 |
+2:47.15 |
224th |
118 |
Chris Hetherington |
|
Master Male |
6:17.96 |
+2:48.96 |
225th |
259 |
Peter Smith |
|
Junior Male |
6:19.09 |
+2:50.09 |
226th |
275 |
Catherine Topham |
Fall Line Cycles |
Senior Female |
6:20.48 |
+2:51.48 |
227th |
93 |
Craig Friel |
|
Master Male |
6:31.70 |
+3:02.70 |
228th |
63 |
Hugh Dennis |
Team Spaniel Enduro Racing |
Veteran Male |
6:31.91 |
+3:02.91 |
229th |
5 |
Dave Allan |
All The Gear And No Idea |
Veteran Male |
6:35.74 |
+3:06.74 |
230th |
298 |
Neil Whittet |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Grand Vet Male |
6:35.98 |
+3:06.98 |
231st |
94 |
Ryan Fulton |
MTBskilz |
Master Male |
6:36.71 |
+3:07.71 |
232nd |
42 |
Jibson Clark |
|
Veteran Male |
6:43.99 |
+3:14.99 |
233rd |
266 |
Andrew Storey |
|
Senior Male |
6:47.19 |
+3:18.19 |
234th |
144 |
Niel Jordan |
Crack Cleaners |
Veteran Male |
6:51.73 |
+3:22.73 |
235th |
46 |
Russel Fergusson Connor |
|
Junior Male |
6:54.36 |
+3:25.36 |
236th |
23 |
Neil Birnie |
Ham Huck Syndicate/Besp-Oak/Royal Racing |
Master Male |
6:55.92 |
+3:26.92 |
237th |
173 |
Peter Marshall |
Nae Chance |
Master Male |
6:57.12 |
+3:28.12 |
238th |
2 |
Lee Alexander |
|
Junior Male |
7:00.26 |
+3:31.26 |
239th |
231 |
Graham Rataj |
|
Grand Vet Male |
7:00.42 |
+3:31.42 |
240th |
67 |
Lee Dove |
Old Troll |
Super Grand Vet Male |
7:01.93 |
+3:32.93 |
241st |
233 |
Thomas Rattray |
SCC |
Senior Male |
7:22.45 |
+3:53.45 |
242nd |
11 |
Alasdair Bain |
|
Master Male |
7:40.70 |
+4:11.70 |
243rd |
19 |
Adam Beck |
|
Master Male |
8:37.61 |
+5:08.61 |
244th |
29 |
Alun Bull |
|
Veteran Male |
9:21.59 |
+5:52.59 |
245th |
6 |
Scott Allan |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Junior Male |
11:37.27 |
+8:08.27 |
246th |
224 |
Amy Peterson |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Junior Female |
12:18.42 |
+8:49.42 |
247th |
172 |
Douglas Marshall |
|
Master Male |
15:17.19 |
+11:48.19 |