SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for No Fuss Events Scottish Enduro Series R4 - Innerleithen - 13-Aug-2017 - Master Male - Bad Reputation
...return to index
Master Male - Bad Reputation
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
129
Bradly Illingworth
Start Fitness
4:59.14
2nd
258
Bob Slaney
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn
5:16.61
+0:17.47
3rd
319
Sam Kennedy
5:22.26
+0:23.12
4th
9
Phillip Ashcroft
Dave's Squirrel Emporium
5:22.61
+0:23.47
5th
162
Andrew Lochhead
RAFCA GE Enduro Team
5:26.51
+0:27.37
6th
269
William Sutherland
Highland Bikes
5:30.08
+0:30.94
7th
251
Petr Sigut
5:31.13
+0:31.99
8th
72
Michael Ellington
20Twenty Bike Clinic
5:32.71
+0:33.57
9th
212
Jamie Nisbet
5:32.77
+0:33.63
10th
236
Ed Rider
Black Salami
5:33.17
+0:34.03
11th
165
Neal Mackay
5:35.96
+0:36.82
12th
187
Fraser Mcneil
Elevation Cycles
5:36.74
+0:37.60
13th
73
Eóin Elliott
I-Cycles
5:37.04
+0:37.90
14th
313
Mark Mciver
Monster Bike
5:38.70
+0:39.56
15th
257
Thomas Sinclair
MinT Racing
5:41.62
+0:42.48
16th
255
Tom Simpson
Smbc/Comrie Croft Bikes
5:43.17
+0:44.03
17th
292
Michael Watt
Black Salami
5:43.76
+0:44.62
18th
246
Gary Scott
Black Salami
5:44.25
+0:45.11
19th
14
Phillip Ball
5:45.47
+0:46.33
20th
135
Alan Jeans
5:45.52
+0:46.38
21st
294
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
5:47.67
+0:48.53
22nd
286
Richard Waterworth
Bass Oot Racing
5:48.16
+0:49.02
23rd
160
Craig Letton
Bike Doctor Stirling
5:48.43
+0:49.29
24th
234
Peter Reid
5:48.88
+0:49.74
25th
183
Stuart McLaren
All The Gear And No Idea
5:50.96
+0:51.82
26th
167
Mark Mackenzie
5:51.20
+0:52.06
27th
223
Richard Paton
5:51.60
+0:52.46
28th
22
Daniel Biggar
Dundee Mountain Club
5:51.67
+0:52.53
29th
181
Tommy Mcivor
5:53.80
+0:54.66
30th
206
Michael Muldoon
Felldoon Race Team
5:56.51
+0:57.37
31st
247
Richard Selby
5:56.96
+0:57.82
32nd
263
Jesse Staple
QECP race team
5:57.01
+0:57.87
33rd
80
Euan Findlay
5:58.09
+0:58.95
34th
198
Thomas Moro
5:59.13
+0:59.99
35th
300
Karl Wilkinson
5:59.70
+1:00.56
36th
89
Richard Fowle
Laura Fowle
6:01.04
+1:01.90
37th
7
Richard Angus
6:01.27
+1:02.13
38th
308
Gavin Wyllie
6:01.47
+1:02.33
39th
250
Adam Shufflebotham
6:01.96
+1:02.82
40th
81
Stuart Fleming
6:03.73
+1:04.59
41st
172
Douglas Marshall
6:04.59
+1:05.45
42nd
210
Richard Murray
6:06.93
+1:07.79
43rd
10
Tim Baillie
Oneplanet Adventure Enduro Team
6:07.13
+1:07.99
44th
177
John McCormack
6:08.97
+1:09.83
45th
232
David Rattray Paterson
SCC
6:09.53
+1:10.39
46th
106
Euan Gray
6:10.11
+1:10.97
47th
17
Ben Bathgate
6:11.31
+1:12.17
48th
164
Ramsay MacFarlane
Trail Coach
6:12.89
+1:13.75
49th
303
Gregor Wilson
6:13.08
+1:13.94
50th
70
John Duncan
6:18.44
+1:19.30
51st
71
George Eccleston
Vision Ramps Racing
6:19.58
+1:20.44
52nd
163
Doug London
Thunder Horse
6:21.68
+1:22.54
53rd
30
Jason Bullen
6:22.03
+1:22.89
54th
4
Chris Allan
6:22.25
+1:23.11
55th
318
John Waldon
6:22.48
+1:23.34
56th
150
Martin Keys
6:26.12
+1:26.98
57th
82
Kyle Footman
6:27.35
+1:28.21
58th
280
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
6:28.74
+1:29.60
59th
252
David Sim
Ham Huck Syndicate
6:29.63
+1:30.49
60th
306
Simon Wragg
Ham Huck Syndicate
6:32.37
+1:33.23
61st
208
Ross Munro
6:36.42
+1:37.28
62nd
159
Sam Laycock
6:38.03
+1:38.89
63rd
279
David Ureña Gonzalez
La Caleya Btt
6:38.80
+1:39.66
64th
238
Craig Ritchie
6:44.92
+1:45.78
65th
12
Lee Baines
6:46.82
+1:47.68
66th
207
Daniel Muller
6:51.73
+1:52.59
67th
274
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
6:54.14
+1:55.00
68th
98
Diego Garzon
6:54.98
+1:55.84
69th
270
Chris Taylor
Team Laser Explosion
6:59.70
+2:00.56
70th
142
Sean Johnston
7:03.90
+2:04.76
71st
235
James Rentoul
7:04.18
+2:05.04
72nd
239
Ryan Robbins
NETCO
7:05.78
+2:06.64
73rd
169
John Maclean
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
7:08.00
+2:08.86
74th
34
Jamie Caffrey
Thunder Horse
7:16.90
+2:17.76
75th
118
Chris Hetherington
7:18.64
+2:19.50
76th
24
Doug Blease
Crack Cleaners
7:26.29
+2:27.15
77th
193
Matthew Miller
Pangolin MTB
7:27.84
+2:28.70
78th
56
Grant Darnley
7:41.60
+2:42.46
79th
53
David Crowe
18 Inch Pizza After This
7:46.42
+2:47.28
80th
281
Ian Vaughan
Crack Cleaners
7:51.36
+2:52.22
81st
26
Toby Box
RAFC Cranwell
7:57.21
+2:58.07
82nd
173
Peter Marshall
Nae Chance
8:18.88
+3:19.74
83rd
11
Alasdair Bain
8:21.84
+3:22.70
84th
323
Richard Kawecki
Team Manball
8:22.00
+3:22.86
85th
242
Christopher Ross
8:22.60
+3:23.46
86th
23
Neil Birnie
Ham Huck Syndicate/Besp-Oak/Royal Racing
9:02.56
+4:03.42
87th
94
Ryan Fulton
MTBskilz
9:07.06
+4:07.92
88th
93
Craig Friel
9:19.18
+4:20.04
Back to Top