SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R6 - Dunkeld - 15-Oct-2017 - Provisional - Junior Male - Stage 1
...return to index
Junior Male - Stage 1
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
73
Jamie Edmondson
FMD/Transition Factory Racing
1:41.42
2nd
292
Corey Watson
I-Cycles
1:46.91
+0:05.49
3rd
38
Cameron Chisholm
Stephens Racing
1:47.66
+0:06.24
4th
134
Calum Johnson
PCC
1:50.79
+0:09.37
5th
43
Sam Conolly
1:52.21
+0:10.79
6th
104
Darren Green
1:55.45
+0:14.03
7th
31
Faser Cameron
1:58.97
+0:17.55
8th
221
Robert Proudlock
Ae Bike Shop
2:00.85
+0:19.43
9th
140
Fraser Kelly
ShredXS
2:01.38
+0:19.96
10th
279
Callum Thornley
Tweedlove Race Team
2:01.47
+0:20.05
11th
165
Shaun Macleod
Ion Action Sports
2:01.87
+0:20.45
12th
64
Tormod Dohery
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
2:02.41
+0:20.99
13th
163
Mark Mackinnon
2:03.87
+0:22.45
14th
52
Euan Daniels
2:04.11
+0:22.69
15th
20
Olly Broadhurst
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
2:04.84
+0:23.42
16th
58
Finlay Davison
2:07.23
+0:25.81
17th
37
Luke Cheyne
2:07.39
+0:25.97
18th
205
Gregor Nixon
Xtreme Bike Shop
2:10.86
+0:29.44
19th
9
Callum Beaton
2:11.75
+0:30.33
20th
233
Angus Roberts
sponsor me plz
2:13.68
+0:32.26
21st
308
Jonte Willins
2:15.33
+0:33.91
22nd
211
Kieron Ostroznik
Ae Bike Shop
2:15.52
+0:34.10
23rd
71
Hamish Durkie
2:15.64
+0:34.22
24th
59
Josh Day
2:16.76
+0:35.34
25th
261
Dougal Spenceley
2:16.92
+0:35.50
26th
105
Matthew Green
2:17.35
+0:35.93
27th
4
Finlay Anderson
2:17.99
+0:36.57
28th
97
Keir Gibson
2:19.51
+0:38.09
29th
33
Corran Carrick-Anderson
2:19.63
+0:38.21
30th
230
Joe Ridgway
2:20.00
+0:38.58
31st
1
David Alexander
2:20.37
+0:38.95
32nd
110
Andrew Hamilton
2:22.93
+0:41.51
33rd
236
Scott Robertson
2:24.55
+0:43.13
34th
41
Russel Fergusson Connor
2:27.78
+0:46.36
35th
25
Russell Brown
Peebles Cycling Club
2:35.32
+0:53.90
36th
310
Joe Wilson
2:46.21
+1:04.79
37th
169
Michael Mauchline
2:47.67
+1:06.25
38th
176
Harry McGarvie
North Sports/Kinesis
3:05.97
+1:24.55
Back to Top