SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R6 - Dunkeld - 15-Oct-2017 - Provisional - Master Male - Stage 1
...return to index
Master Male - Stage 1
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
278
Stu Thomson
Cut Media
1:43.15
2nd
127
Bradly Illingworth
Start Fitness
1:47.96
+0:04.81
3rd
15
Alan Blyth
Flotech
1:48.23
+0:05.08
4th
333
Nash Masson
1:49.51
+0:06.36
5th
288
Rab Wardell
Dirt School
1:49.63
+0:06.48
6th
253
Petr Sigut
1:50.23
+0:07.08
7th
74
Michael Ellington
20Twenty Bike Clinic
1:53.75
+0:10.60
8th
254
Tom Simpson
Smbc/comrie croft bikes
1:53.91
+0:10.76
9th
202
Stuart Nicholson
1:54.00
+0:10.85
10th
7
Nick Barber
Rex Racing
1:54.68
+0:11.53
11th
164
Alasdair MacLennan
1:55.37
+0:12.22
12th
214
Richard Paton
1:56.02
+0:12.87
13th
256
Bob Slaney
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn
1:56.84
+0:13.69
14th
157
Andrew Lochhead
RAFCA Enduro Team
1:57.32
+0:14.17
15th
142
Sam Kennedy
1:57.72
+0:14.57
16th
55
James Davidson
NETCO
1:59.63
+0:16.48
17th
192
Thomas Moro
1:59.89
+0:16.74
18th
132
Alan Jeans
2:00.49
+0:17.34
19th
155
Craig Letton
Bike Doctor Stirling
2:00.99
+0:17.84
20th
91
Alasdair Fulton
2:01.16
+0:18.01
21st
51
John Paul Cunningham
Heeftlander
2:01.66
+0:18.51
22nd
11
John Belcher
Snack Box Syndicate
2:03.65
+0:20.50
23rd
225
David Rattray Paterson
SCC
2:03.67
+0:20.52
24th
325
Lee Mace
2:03.80
+0:20.65
25th
78
Barry Felton
Jonty Wood FM
2:04.04
+0:20.89
26th
92
Kenny Fulton
Cambu
2:04.24
+0:21.09
27th
135
Craig Johnson
Spiderman
2:04.63
+0:21.48
28th
75
Eóin Elliott
I-Cycles
2:05.61
+0:22.46
29th
248
Gary Scott
Black Salami
2:06.04
+0:22.89
30th
229
Ed Rider
Black salami
2:06.08
+0:22.93
31st
326
Ali Clarkson
Drop and Roll
2:06.29
+0:23.14
32nd
255
Thomas Sinclair
MinT Racing
2:06.38
+0:23.23
33rd=
44
Jonathan Coppock
2:06.55
+0:23.40
33rd=
269
William Sutherland
Highland Bikes
2:06.55
+0:23.40
35th
281
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
2:06.74
+0:23.59
36th
301
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
2:07.38
+0:24.23
37th
166
Jim MacPhail
NETCO
2:08.22
+0:25.07
38th
182
Fraser Mcneil
Elevation Cycles
2:08.34
+0:25.19
39th
48
Chris Croll
OG BMX
2:08.56
+0:25.41
40th
198
Michael Muldoon
Felldoon race team
2:09.72
+0:26.57
41st
143
Martin Keys
2:09.94
+0:26.79
42nd
320
Martin Zietsman
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech, Maxxis, Leatt
2:10.49
+0:27.34
43rd
120
Adrian Holt
BollocknackUK
2:11.98
+0:28.83
44th
287
Ross Ward
2:12.82
+0:29.67
45th
100
Simon Goodwin
Rex Racing
2:13.47
+0:30.32
46th
232
Ryan Robbins
NETCO
2:13.73
+0:30.58
47th
204
Jamie Nisbet
2:13.75
+0:30.60
48th
334
Ramsay Macfarlane
2:14.25
+0:31.10
49th
264
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
2:14.36
+0:31.21
50th
289
Richard Waterworth
Baws oot racing
2:14.38
+0:31.23
51st
96
Dan Gibson
2:14.81
+0:31.66
52nd
72
George Eccleston
Vision Ramps Racing
2:17.15
+0:34.00
53rd
26
Scott Brown
2:18.88
+0:35.73
54th
197
Stuart Morton
2:19.16
+0:36.01
55th
83
Steven Ferguson
Fergie MacCoo skills
2:19.61
+0:36.46
56th
251
Douglas Shearer
I-Cycles
2:19.78
+0:36.63
57th
180
Stuart McLaren
All the gear and no idea
2:20.28
+0:37.13
58th
121
Russell Hoy
Russell Hoy
2:20.67
+0:37.52
59th
307
Karl Wilkinson
2:22.26
+0:39.11
60th=
199
Ross Munro
2:24.46
+0:41.31
60th=
65
Andrew Doig
SCC
2:24.46
+0:41.31
62nd
30
Jamie Caffrey
Thunder Horse
2:24.85
+0:41.70
63rd
186
Matthew Miller
Pangolin MTB
2:25.12
+0:41.97
64th
27
Jason Bullen
2:29.76
+0:46.61
65th
252
Alexander Shewan
@j0nny_turbo
2:30.11
+0:46.96
66th
137
Sean Johnston
2:34.87
+0:51.72
67th
103
Robin Gray
Bike Craft Cartel
2:36.35
+0:53.20
68th
195
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
2:38.29
+0:55.14
69th
90
Craig Friel
2:40.19
+0:57.04
70th
6
Lee Baines
2:41.99
+0:58.84
71st
257
Adam Smith
2:43.91
+1:00.76
72nd
145
Fraser Kingscott
Rough Riders
2:52.40
+1:09.25
73rd
68
Ben Ducker
DDMGM-TS-VIBE
3:15.16
+1:32.01
74th
309
Christian Willson
Tosside Boyz Broduro
3:20.25
+1:37.10
Back to Top