SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R6 - Dunkeld - 15-Oct-2017 - Provisional - Master Male - Stage 3
...return to index
Master Male - Stage 3
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
127
Bradly Illingworth
Start Fitness
3:09.14
2nd
278
Stu Thomson
Cut Media
3:10.45
+0:01.31
3rd
288
Rab Wardell
Dirt School
3:13.64
+0:04.50
4th
15
Alan Blyth
Flotech
3:18.21
+0:09.07
5th
333
Nash Masson
3:20.36
+0:11.22
6th
202
Stuart Nicholson
3:24.49
+0:15.35
7th
164
Alasdair MacLennan
3:26.85
+0:17.71
8th
74
Michael Ellington
20Twenty Bike Clinic
3:31.81
+0:22.67
9th
135
Craig Johnson
Spiderman
3:35.40
+0:26.26
10th
100
Simon Goodwin
Rex Racing
3:37.33
+0:28.19
11th
192
Thomas Moro
3:39.08
+0:29.94
12th
253
Petr Sigut
3:39.17
+0:30.03
13th
301
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
3:41.91
+0:32.77
14th
326
Ali Clarkson
Drop and Roll
3:43.69
+0:34.55
15th
51
John Paul Cunningham
Heeftlander
3:44.37
+0:35.23
16th
182
Fraser Mcneil
Elevation Cycles
3:44.50
+0:35.36
17th
225
David Rattray Paterson
SCC
3:45.02
+0:35.88
18th
269
William Sutherland
Highland Bikes
3:46.25
+0:37.11
19th
325
Lee Mace
3:47.04
+0:37.90
20th
256
Bob Slaney
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn
3:49.24
+0:40.10
21st
7
Nick Barber
Rex Racing
3:49.42
+0:40.28
22nd
214
Richard Paton
3:49.45
+0:40.31
23rd
248
Gary Scott
Black Salami
3:49.66
+0:40.52
24th
320
Martin Zietsman
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech, Maxxis, Leatt
3:50.20
+0:41.06
25th
132
Alan Jeans
3:50.73
+0:41.59
26th
198
Michael Muldoon
Felldoon race team
3:53.11
+0:43.97
27th
255
Thomas Sinclair
MinT Racing
3:53.80
+0:44.66
28th
75
Eóin Elliott
I-Cycles
3:54.30
+0:45.16
29th
96
Dan Gibson
3:54.41
+0:45.27
30th
92
Kenny Fulton
Cambu
3:56.78
+0:47.64
31st
44
Jonathan Coppock
3:57.45
+0:48.31
32nd
155
Craig Letton
Bike Doctor Stirling
3:59.05
+0:49.91
33rd
254
Tom Simpson
Smbc/comrie croft bikes
4:00.19
+0:51.05
34th
229
Ed Rider
Black salami
4:02.11
+0:52.97
35th
142
Sam Kennedy
4:03.50
+0:54.36
36th
157
Andrew Lochhead
RAFCA Enduro Team
4:03.95
+0:54.81
37th
91
Alasdair Fulton
4:04.49
+0:55.35
38th
11
John Belcher
Snack Box Syndicate
4:06.29
+0:57.15
39th
264
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
4:06.51
+0:57.37
40th
287
Ross Ward
4:06.52
+0:57.38
41st
48
Chris Croll
OG BMX
4:08.48
+0:59.34
42nd
281
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
4:13.13
+1:03.99
43rd
26
Scott Brown
4:15.04
+1:05.90
44th
251
Douglas Shearer
I-Cycles
4:15.81
+1:06.67
45th
83
Steven Ferguson
Fergie MacCoo skills
4:16.36
+1:07.22
46th
307
Karl Wilkinson
4:16.84
+1:07.70
47th
72
George Eccleston
Vision Ramps Racing
4:18.51
+1:09.37
48th
289
Richard Waterworth
Baws oot racing
4:21.07
+1:11.93
49th
204
Jamie Nisbet
4:23.83
+1:14.69
50th
232
Ryan Robbins
NETCO
4:25.00
+1:15.86
51st
137
Sean Johnston
4:27.99
+1:18.85
52nd
78
Barry Felton
Jonty Wood FM
4:28.60
+1:19.46
53rd
180
Stuart McLaren
All the gear and no idea
4:29.82
+1:20.68
54th
197
Stuart Morton
4:31.77
+1:22.63
55th
27
Jason Bullen
4:37.14
+1:28.00
56th
143
Martin Keys
4:39.54
+1:30.40
57th
120
Adrian Holt
BollocknackUK
4:42.69
+1:33.55
58th
166
Jim MacPhail
NETCO
4:44.80
+1:35.66
59th
65
Andrew Doig
SCC
5:00.33
+1:51.19
60th
121
Russell Hoy
Russell Hoy
5:02.13
+1:52.99
61st
186
Matthew Miller
Pangolin MTB
5:03.02
+1:53.88
62nd
90
Craig Friel
5:08.09
+1:58.95
63rd
199
Ross Munro
5:11.32
+2:02.18
64th
252
Alexander Shewan
@j0nny_turbo
5:35.97
+2:26.83
65th
103
Robin Gray
Bike Craft Cartel
5:42.94
+2:33.80
66th
55
James Davidson
NETCO
5:48.33
+2:39.19
67th
30
Jamie Caffrey
Thunder Horse
5:53.89
+2:44.75
68th
6
Lee Baines
5:56.03
+2:46.89
69th
195
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
6:07.18
+2:58.04
70th
257
Adam Smith
7:01.85
+3:52.71
71st
334
Ramsay Macfarlane
7:09.16
+4:00.02
72nd
145
Fraser Kingscott
Rough Riders
8:43.28
+5:34.14
73rd
309
Christian Willson
Tosside Boyz Broduro
8:53.45
+5:44.31
Back to Top