SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R6 - Dunkeld - 15-Oct-2017 - Provisional - Master Male - Stage 4
...return to index
Master Male - Stage 4
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
278
Stu Thomson
Cut Media
2:12.49
2nd
202
Stuart Nicholson
2:13.40
+0:00.91
3rd
15
Alan Blyth
Flotech
2:13.55
+0:01.06
4th
333
Nash Masson
2:16.58
+0:04.09
5th
288
Rab Wardell
Dirt School
2:18.15
+0:05.66
6th
127
Bradly Illingworth
Start Fitness
2:20.03
+0:07.54
7th
164
Alasdair MacLennan
2:22.67
+0:10.18
8th
256
Bob Slaney
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn
2:23.16
+0:10.67
9th
182
Fraser Mcneil
Elevation Cycles
2:26.13
+0:13.64
10th
214
Richard Paton
2:27.17
+0:14.68
11th
51
John Paul Cunningham
Heeftlander
2:28.08
+0:15.59
12th
192
Thomas Moro
2:28.98
+0:16.49
13th
7
Nick Barber
Rex Racing
2:30.31
+0:17.82
14th
100
Simon Goodwin
Rex Racing
2:31.30
+0:18.81
15th
142
Sam Kennedy
2:31.36
+0:18.87
16th
75
Eóin Elliott
I-Cycles
2:32.71
+0:20.22
17th
48
Chris Croll
OG BMX
2:32.75
+0:20.26
18th
255
Thomas Sinclair
MinT Racing
2:35.23
+0:22.74
19th
135
Craig Johnson
Spiderman
2:35.32
+0:22.83
20th
281
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
2:36.19
+0:23.70
21st
253
Petr Sigut
2:36.31
+0:23.82
22nd
44
Jonathan Coppock
2:36.62
+0:24.13
23rd
232
Ryan Robbins
NETCO
2:36.79
+0:24.30
24th
55
James Davidson
NETCO
2:37.10
+0:24.61
25th
254
Tom Simpson
Smbc/comrie croft bikes
2:38.14
+0:25.65
26th
74
Michael Ellington
20Twenty Bike Clinic
2:38.53
+0:26.04
27th
155
Craig Letton
Bike Doctor Stirling
2:39.15
+0:26.66
28th
96
Dan Gibson
2:39.92
+0:27.43
29th
132
Alan Jeans
2:41.23
+0:28.74
30th
225
David Rattray Paterson
SCC
2:41.56
+0:29.07
31st
78
Barry Felton
Jonty Wood FM
2:41.58
+0:29.09
32nd
198
Michael Muldoon
Felldoon race team
2:41.64
+0:29.15
33rd
301
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
2:42.69
+0:30.20
34th
11
John Belcher
Snack Box Syndicate
2:43.93
+0:31.44
35th
248
Gary Scott
Black Salami
2:44.15
+0:31.66
36th
325
Lee Mace
2:44.67
+0:32.18
37th
289
Richard Waterworth
Baws oot racing
2:44.90
+0:32.41
38th
91
Alasdair Fulton
2:45.47
+0:32.98
39th
180
Stuart McLaren
All the gear and no idea
2:46.60
+0:34.11
40th
229
Ed Rider
Black salami
2:46.69
+0:34.20
41st
269
William Sutherland
Highland Bikes
2:46.82
+0:34.33
42nd
204
Jamie Nisbet
2:49.80
+0:37.31
43rd
264
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
2:51.22
+0:38.73
44th
120
Adrian Holt
BollocknackUK
2:51.96
+0:39.47
45th
326
Ali Clarkson
Drop and Roll
2:52.31
+0:39.82
46th
166
Jim MacPhail
NETCO
2:53.04
+0:40.55
47th
27
Jason Bullen
2:54.03
+0:41.54
48th
157
Andrew Lochhead
RAFCA Enduro Team
2:54.16
+0:41.67
49th
65
Andrew Doig
SCC
2:55.61
+0:43.12
50th
320
Martin Zietsman
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech, Maxxis, Leatt
2:56.61
+0:44.12
51st
307
Karl Wilkinson
2:58.22
+0:45.73
52nd
143
Martin Keys
2:59.79
+0:47.30
53rd
72
George Eccleston
Vision Ramps Racing
3:00.06
+0:47.57
54th
92
Kenny Fulton
Cambu
3:01.29
+0:48.80
55th
334
Ramsay Macfarlane
3:02.32
+0:49.83
56th
251
Douglas Shearer
I-Cycles
3:02.82
+0:50.33
57th
83
Steven Ferguson
Fergie MacCoo skills
3:04.79
+0:52.30
58th
121
Russell Hoy
Russell Hoy
3:06.05
+0:53.56
59th
287
Ross Ward
3:10.59
+0:58.10
60th
137
Sean Johnston
3:14.39
+1:01.90
61st
257
Adam Smith
3:20.87
+1:08.38
62nd
197
Stuart Morton
3:25.09
+1:12.60
63rd
90
Craig Friel
3:30.33
+1:17.84
64th
145
Fraser Kingscott
Rough Riders
3:39.65
+1:27.16
65th
26
Scott Brown
3:39.80
+1:27.31
66th
30
Jamie Caffrey
Thunder Horse
3:41.95
+1:29.46
67th
309
Christian Willson
Tosside Boyz Broduro
3:42.03
+1:29.54
68th
6
Lee Baines
4:12.42
+1:59.93
69th
195
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
4:29.20
+2:16.71
70th
103
Robin Gray
Bike Craft Cartel
4:43.70
+2:31.21
71st
186
Matthew Miller
Pangolin MTB
5:38.53
+3:26.04
72nd
252
Alexander Shewan
@j0nny_turbo
6:24.14
+4:11.65
73rd
199
Ross Munro
7:31.66
+5:19.17
Back to Top