SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Shore 2 Summit - 08-Apr-2017 - Sprint - Bike 2
...return to index
Sprint - Bike 2
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
1st
489
Ciaran McLaughlin
M
00:33:43
2nd
470
Frankie Mc Ginley
M
00:34:31
+00:00:48
3rd
444
Russell Bryce
M
00:34:33
+00:00:50
4th
491
Darren Wallace
M
00:35:36
+00:01:53
5th
440
Declan Barr
M
00:35:56
+00:02:13
6th
446
Chris Campbell
M
00:36:25
+00:02:42
7th
519
Sonia Knox
Riada TC
FV40
00:36:33
+00:02:50
8th
461
Sharon Kenny
F
00:37:05
+00:03:22
9th
484
Selina Sweeney
F
00:37:23
+00:03:40
10th
501
Murray O Donnell
Carrigans Cycling Club (Donegal)
M
00:37:35
+00:03:52
11th
508
Jamie Friel
Inish fitness
M
00:38:05
+00:04:22
12th
730
Gavin Kelly
M
00:38:27
+00:04:44
13th
474
Kevin McElhinney
M
00:38:31
+00:04:48
14th
510
Darryl Mc Gee
Inish Fitness
M
00:38:46
+00:05:03
15th
507
Andrew Coyle
Inish fitness
M
00:38:53
+00:05:10
16th
509
John Mc Elroy
Inish Fitness
M
00:38:58
+00:05:15
17th
520
Gavin O Donaill
Rosses AC
M
00:39:06
+00:05:23
18th
441
Michael Barrett
MV45
00:39:15
+00:05:32
19th
488
John Walls
M
00:39:24
+00:05:41
20th
514
Brian Murray
Inishowen fitness
M
00:39:31
+00:05:48
21st
447
Henry Conway
M
00:39:39
+00:05:56
22nd
457
Declan Kearney
M
00:39:49
+00:06:06
23rd
512
Donal o'brien
Inish Fitness
MV45
00:40:08
+00:06:25
24th
481
Eloise O'Riordan
F
00:40:45
+00:07:02
25th
464
Brendan Maguire
M
00:40:52
+00:07:09
26th
478
Damien O Dónaill
M
00:41:33
+00:07:50
27th
523
Gavin Scullion
Team Loner
M
00:41:51
+00:08:08
28th
443
Shane Black
M
00:41:55
+00:08:12
29th
517
Leah Russell
Mid Week Muppets
F
00:41:58
+00:08:15
30th
522
Martin McCloy
Team Loner
M
00:42:16
+00:08:33
31st
490
Nicola Boyle
F
00:42:26
+00:08:43
32nd
476
Paul McVey
M
00:42:59
+00:09:16
33rd
485
Killian Vigna
M
00:43:21
+00:09:38
34th
525
Carl Kennedy
Weekend Muppets
MV45
00:44:09
+00:10:26
35th
521
Ursula Goode
Sika gymnastics club
FV40
00:45:14
+00:11:31
36th
448
John Core
M
00:45:17
+00:11:34
37th
479
Karl Ohara
M
00:45:21
+00:11:38
38th
468
Christopher Mc Eleney
M
00:45:42
+00:11:59
39th
442
Nick Birch
M
00:46:01
+00:12:18
40th
465
Dermot Mc Daid
M
00:46:13
+00:12:30
41st
458
Kieran Kelly
M
00:46:14
+00:12:31
42nd
500
Noel McElhone
carmen runners
M
00:46:15
+00:12:32
43rd
466
Jonathan Mc Daid
M
00:46:16
+00:12:33
44th
483
Martina Rooney
F
00:46:50
+00:13:07
45th
472
Andy McDonnell
M
00:47:14
+00:13:31
46th
527
Gareth Knox
Weekend Muppets
MV45
00:47:29
+00:13:46
47th
526
Sharon Kennedy
Weekend Muppets
FV40
00:48:14
+00:14:31
48th
477
Eugene Murray
M
00:48:57
+00:15:14
49th
445
Martina Callaghan
FV40
00:50:43
+00:17:00
50th
473
Anne McElhinney
FV40
00:50:58
+00:17:15
51st
513
Lisa Sweeney
Inishowen AC
FV40
00:51:00
+00:17:17
52nd
467
Mairead Mc Dermot
F
00:53:27
+00:19:44
53rd
487
Ben Goode
Weekend Muppets
MV45
00:53:40
+00:19:57
54th
452
Angela Doran
FV40
00:54:02
+00:20:19
55th
471
Noreen McCafferty
FV40
00:54:50
+00:21:07
56th
480
Lorraine O'Neill
F
00:54:56
+00:21:13
57th
511
Claire Mclaughlin
Inish fitness
F
00:55:02
+00:21:19
58th
451
Dermot Doherty
M
00:57:43
+00:24:00
59th
456
Paul Gallagher
M
00:57:57
+00:24:14
60th
453
Andrew Doyle
M
01:01:54
+00:28:11
61st
505
Lisa Mills
Fun fitness gym
F
01:02:46
+00:29:03
62nd
492
Competitor 492
01:02:50
+00:29:07
63rd
504
Katrina Mc Connologue
Fun fitness gym
FV40
01:02:51
+00:29:08
64th
503
Eilish Bell
Fun fitness gym
FV40
01:03:16
+00:29:33
65th
502
Aoife Bell
Fun fitness gym
F
01:03:21
+00:29:38
66th
475
Sara McElroy
F
01:04:26
+00:30:43
67th
516
Nuala Grogan
Mary Anderson Foundation
FV40
01:04:34
+00:30:51
68th
515
Philip Anderson
Mary Anderson Foundation
MV45
01:04:52
+00:31:09
69th
463
James arms Lynch
M
01:07:36
+00:33:53
Back to Top