SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Shore 2 Summit - 08-Apr-2017 - Sprint - Kayak
...return to index
Sprint - Kayak
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
1st
501
Murray O Donnell
Carrigans Cycling Club (Donegal)
M
00:06:53
2nd
481
Eloise O'Riordan
F
00:06:57
+00:00:04
3rd
440
Declan Barr
M
00:07:01
+00:00:08
4th
443
Shane Black
M
00:07:28
+00:00:35
5th
447
Henry Conway
M
00:07:31
+00:00:38
6th
461
Sharon Kenny
F
00:07:33
+00:00:40
7th
466
Jonathan Mc Daid
M
00:07:36
+00:00:43
8th=
441
Michael Barrett
MV45
00:07:43
+00:00:50
8th=
521
Ursula Goode
Sika gymnastics club
FV40
00:07:43
+00:00:50
10th
487
Ben Goode
Weekend Muppets
MV45
00:07:48
+00:00:55
11th=
464
Brendan Maguire
M
00:07:52
+00:00:59
11th=
510
Darryl Mc Gee
Inish Fitness
M
00:07:52
+00:00:59
13th
514
Brian Murray
Inishowen fitness
M
00:07:53
+00:01:00
14th
444
Russell Bryce
M
00:07:57
+00:01:04
15th
730
Gavin Kelly
M
00:08:03
+00:01:10
16th
478
Damien O Dónaill
M
00:08:16
+00:01:23
17th
446
Chris Campbell
M
00:08:18
+00:01:25
18th
500
Noel McElhone
carmen runners
M
00:08:24
+00:01:31
19th
442
Nick Birch
M
00:08:25
+00:01:32
20th
470
Frankie Mc Ginley
M
00:08:27
+00:01:34
21st
520
Gavin O Donaill
Rosses AC
M
00:08:30
+00:01:37
22nd
490
Nicola Boyle
F
00:08:32
+00:01:39
23rd
491
Darren Wallace
M
00:08:35
+00:01:42
24th
519
Sonia Knox
Riada TC
FV40
00:08:37
+00:01:44
25th
477
Eugene Murray
M
00:08:54
+00:02:01
26th
457
Declan Kearney
M
00:08:58
+00:02:05
27th
472
Andy McDonnell
M
00:09:00
+00:02:07
28th
465
Dermot Mc Daid
M
00:09:06
+00:02:13
29th
522
Martin McCloy
Team Loner
M
00:09:33
+00:02:40
30th
527
Gareth Knox
Weekend Muppets
MV45
00:09:37
+00:02:44
31st
508
Jamie Friel
Inish fitness
M
00:09:38
+00:02:45
32nd
456
Paul Gallagher
M
00:09:41
+00:02:48
33rd
474
Kevin McElhinney
M
00:09:49
+00:02:56
34th
476
Paul McVey
M
00:09:58
+00:03:05
35th
489
Ciaran McLaughlin
M
00:09:59
+00:03:06
36th
518
Karen McQuilkin
Midweek Muppets
FV40
00:10:07
+00:03:14
37th
509
John Mc Elroy
Inish Fitness
M
00:10:14
+00:03:21
38th
507
Andrew Coyle
Inish fitness
M
00:10:17
+00:03:24
39th
463
James arms Lynch
M
00:10:32
+00:03:39
40th
479
Karl Ohara
M
00:10:35
+00:03:42
41st
453
Andrew Doyle
M
00:10:38
+00:03:45
42nd
451
Dermot Doherty
M
00:10:39
+00:03:46
43rd
485
Killian Vigna
M
00:10:49
+00:03:56
44th
488
John Walls
M
00:11:03
+00:04:10
45th
483
Martina Rooney
F
00:11:06
+00:04:13
46th=
525
Carl Kennedy
Weekend Muppets
MV45
00:11:10
+00:04:17
46th=
523
Gavin Scullion
Team Loner
M
00:11:10
+00:04:17
48th
448
John Core
M
00:11:11
+00:04:18
49th
452
Angela Doran
FV40
00:11:22
+00:04:29
50th
480
Lorraine O'Neill
F
00:11:39
+00:04:46
51st
484
Selina Sweeney
F
00:12:13
+00:05:20
52nd
526
Sharon Kennedy
Weekend Muppets
FV40
00:12:15
+00:05:22
53rd
524
Cloda Finch
Weekend Muppets
FV40
00:12:51
+00:05:58
54th
445
Martina Callaghan
FV40
00:13:02
+00:06:09
55th
513
Lisa Sweeney
Inishowen AC
FV40
00:13:13
+00:06:20
56th
473
Anne McElhinney
FV40
00:13:19
+00:06:26
57th
502
Aoife Bell
Fun fitness gym
F
00:14:18
+00:07:25
58th
467
Mairead Mc Dermot
F
00:15:28
+00:08:35
59th
505
Lisa Mills
Fun fitness gym
F
00:15:48
+00:08:55
60th
492
Competitor 492
00:16:10
+00:09:17
61st
503
Eilish Bell
Fun fitness gym
FV40
00:17:22
+00:10:29
62nd
504
Katrina Mc Connologue
Fun fitness gym
FV40
00:17:29
+00:10:36
63rd
515
Philip Anderson
Mary Anderson Foundation
MV45
00:18:05
+00:11:12
64th
516
Nuala Grogan
Mary Anderson Foundation
FV40
00:20:44
+00:13:51
65th
475
Sara McElroy
F
00:20:55
+00:14:02
66th
512
Donal o'brien
Inish Fitness
MV45
00:21:27
+00:14:34
Back to Top