SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Shore 2 Summit - 08-Apr-2017 - Sprint - Run
...return to index
Sprint - Run
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Category
Time
Behind
1st
491
Darren Wallace
M
00:26:40
2nd
442
Nick Birch
M
00:27:59
+00:01:19
3rd
519
Sonia Knox
Riada TC
FV40
00:29:00
+00:02:20
4th
470
Frankie Mc Ginley
M
00:29:43
+00:03:03
5th
440
Declan Barr
M
00:30:05
+00:03:25
6th
464
Brendan Maguire
M
00:30:09
+00:03:29
7th
476
Paul McVey
M
00:30:27
+00:03:47
8th
500
Noel McElhone
carmen runners
M
00:30:30
+00:03:50
9th
444
Russell Bryce
M
00:30:36
+00:03:56
10th
489
Ciaran McLaughlin
M
00:31:51
+00:05:11
11th
481
Eloise O'Riordan
F
00:31:54
+00:05:14
12th
446
Chris Campbell
M
00:31:58
+00:05:18
13th
474
Kevin McElhinney
M
00:32:00
+00:05:20
14th
730
Gavin Kelly
M
00:32:02
+00:05:22
15th
465
Dermot Mc Daid
M
00:32:15
+00:05:35
16th
441
Michael Barrett
MV45
00:32:30
+00:05:50
17th
466
Jonathan Mc Daid
M
00:32:33
+00:05:53
18th
487
Ben Goode
Weekend Muppets
MV45
00:33:05
+00:06:25
19th
520
Gavin O Donaill
Rosses AC
M
00:33:06
+00:06:26
20th
521
Ursula Goode
Sika gymnastics club
FV40
00:33:11
+00:06:31
21st
525
Carl Kennedy
Weekend Muppets
MV45
00:33:27
+00:06:47
22nd
443
Shane Black
M
00:33:51
+00:07:11
23rd
523
Gavin Scullion
Team Loner
M
00:33:52
+00:07:12
24th
461
Sharon Kenny
F
00:33:58
+00:07:18
25th
501
Murray O Donnell
Carrigans Cycling Club (Donegal)
M
00:34:02
+00:07:22
26th
483
Martina Rooney
F
00:34:04
+00:07:24
27th
447
Henry Conway
M
00:34:10
+00:07:30
28th
490
Nicola Boyle
F
00:34:31
+00:07:51
29th
468
Christopher Mc Eleney
M
00:34:32
+00:07:52
30th
458
Kieran Kelly
M
00:34:33
+00:07:53
31st
477
Eugene Murray
M
00:34:42
+00:08:02
32nd
485
Killian Vigna
M
00:35:06
+00:08:26
33rd
527
Gareth Knox
Weekend Muppets
MV45
00:35:08
+00:08:28
34th
478
Damien O Dónaill
M
00:35:10
+00:08:30
35th
522
Martin McCloy
Team Loner
M
00:35:13
+00:08:33
36th
457
Declan Kearney
M
00:35:16
+00:08:36
37th
514
Brian Murray
Inishowen fitness
M
00:35:49
+00:09:09
38th
510
Darryl Mc Gee
Inish Fitness
M
00:35:50
+00:09:10
39th
507
Andrew Coyle
Inish fitness
M
00:35:51
+00:09:11
40th
511
Claire Mclaughlin
Inish fitness
F
00:35:52
+00:09:12
41st
509
John Mc Elroy
Inish Fitness
M
00:35:53
+00:09:13
42nd
508
Jamie Friel
Inish fitness
M
00:35:54
+00:09:14
43rd
488
John Walls
M
00:35:56
+00:09:16
44th
472
Andy McDonnell
M
00:36:12
+00:09:32
45th
517
Leah Russell
Mid Week Muppets
F
00:36:14
+00:09:34
46th
451
Dermot Doherty
M
00:36:28
+00:09:48
47th
463
James arms Lynch
M
00:36:29
+00:09:49
48th
452
Angela Doran
FV40
00:37:46
+00:11:06
49th
475
Sara McElroy
F
00:38:06
+00:11:26
50th
516
Nuala Grogan
Mary Anderson Foundation
FV40
00:38:28
+00:11:48
51st
524
Cloda Finch
Weekend Muppets
FV40
00:38:41
+00:12:01
52nd
473
Anne McElhinney
FV40
00:39:19
+00:12:39
53rd
513
Lisa Sweeney
Inishowen AC
FV40
00:39:22
+00:12:42
54th
456
Paul Gallagher
M
00:39:43
+00:13:03
55th
471
Noreen McCafferty
FV40
00:39:59
+00:13:19
56th
515
Philip Anderson
Mary Anderson Foundation
MV45
00:40:25
+00:13:45
57th
503
Eilish Bell
Fun fitness gym
FV40
00:40:47
+00:14:07
58th
504
Katrina Mc Connologue
Fun fitness gym
FV40
00:40:48
+00:14:08
59th
492
Competitor 492
00:40:49
+00:14:09
60th
518
Karen McQuilkin
Midweek Muppets
FV40
00:41:24
+00:14:44
61st
480
Lorraine O'Neill
F
00:41:43
+00:15:03
62nd
526
Sharon Kennedy
Weekend Muppets
FV40
00:42:12
+00:15:32
63rd
502
Aoife Bell
Fun fitness gym
F
00:42:23
+00:15:43
64th
505
Lisa Mills
Fun fitness gym
F
00:42:25
+00:15:45
65th
448
John Core
M
00:43:49
+00:17:09
66th
479
Karl Ohara
M
00:43:51
+00:17:11
67th
484
Selina Sweeney
F
00:43:55
+00:17:15
68th
453
Andrew Doyle
M
00:43:58
+00:17:18
69th
445
Martina Callaghan
FV40
00:46:45
+00:20:05
70th
467
Mairead Mc Dermot
F
00:47:29
+00:20:49
71st
512
Donal o'brien
Inish Fitness
MV45
00:47:36
+00:20:56
Back to Top