Results for Ard Rock Sunday: Sport / Intro - 05-Aug-2018 - Sport

...return to index

Sport - Results

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Hardtail S1: Fox Racing S2: Camelbak S3: Maxxis S4: Hope S5: Peatys S6: Exposure S7: Julbo
1st 171 James Hughes Santa Cruz / Antur Stiniog Sport | Master Male 21:02.28     4:51.91 1st 3:12.24 1st 3:01.96 7th 3:04.86 1st 2:13.32 2nd 2:25.21 1st 2:12.78 1st
2nd 3369 Jonathan Weaver Noah's bike shop Sport | Senior Male 21:41.48 +0:39.20   5:01.97 2nd 3:24.70 18th 2:56.32 1st 3:11.51 2nd 2:16.32 4th 2:30.85 5th 2:19.81 5th
3rd 3285 Matt Gosling Spokes Bike Shop Sport | Senior Male 21:45.96 +0:43.68   5:20.81 25th 3:15.66 4th 2:57.03 2nd 3:13.71 5th 2:13.33 3rd 2:28.98 4th 2:16.44 2nd
4th 4540 Dan Farrer Je James Cycles Sport | Master Male 21:59.71 +0:57.43   5:09.24 7th 3:13.00 3rd 3:00.64 4th 3:13.26 3rd 2:21.40 18th 2:39.06 40th 2:23.11 9th
5th 3338 Lewis Seymour   Sport | Senior Male 22:02.81 +1:00.53   5:05.69 3rd 3:20.36 11th 3:01.39 5th 3:17.54 7th 2:22.33 24th 2:33.13 10th 2:22.37 7th
6th 4545 Martin Zietsman Maxxis Sport | Master Male 22:07.29 +1:05.01   5:15.44 13th 3:33.39 44th 3:04.66 13th= 3:14.40 6th 2:12.73 1st 2:28.31 3rd 2:18.36 3rd
7th 3677 Tom Wilcox   Sport | Master Male 22:21.51 +1:19.23   5:11.52 8th 3:25.54 20th 3:01.70 6th 3:18.72 9th 2:19.14 8th 2:31.36 6th 2:33.53 54th
8th 3678 Andy Kipling Eden Massive Sport | Master Male 22:21.72 +1:19.44   5:12.34 9th 3:31.88 34th 3:19.77 88th 3:13.28 4th 2:17.49 5th 2:27.48 2nd 2:19.48 4th
9th 3062 Craig Scott cyclewise Sport | Veteran Male 22:22.83 +1:20.55   5:15.18 12th 3:19.68 9th 3:02.85 8th 3:20.19 13th 2:22.13 23rd 2:39.24 42nd 2:23.56 10th
10th 3048 Mark Raw   Sport | Senior Male 22:23.91 +1:21.63   5:06.31 4th 3:20.15 10th 3:08.49 23rd 3:22.76 20th 2:19.17 9th 2:42.77 85th 2:24.26 11th
11th 3207 Jordan Wright Royal Engineers GE Team Sport | Senior Male 22:24.91 +1:22.63   5:16.09 16th 3:27.21 22nd 3:04.63 12th 3:18.00 8th 2:18.32 6th 2:32.26 9th 2:28.40 23rd
12th 3172 Rich Thomas HEMLOCK STONE Sport | Master Male 22:37.87 +1:35.59   5:28.84 48th 3:17.96 7th 3:04.66 13th= 3:22.91 23rd 2:19.72 11th 2:37.74 29th 2:26.04 16th
13th 3268 Adam Taylor   Sport | Master Male 22:38.56 +1:36.28   5:19.50 22nd 3:17.41 6th 3:16.57 61st 3:23.83 26th 2:20.48 14th 2:33.14 11th 2:27.63 20th
14th 3017 Paul Mackie Bad Ass Bikes Sport | Veteran Male 22:41.72 +1:39.44   5:19.40 21st 3:24.60 17th 3:08.41 21st 3:20.55 14th 2:21.44 19th 2:37.44 27th 2:29.88 35th
15th 4043 Sion Jones Lapierre Sport | Veteran Male 22:46.51 +1:44.23   5:08.51 6th 3:48.95 138th 3:12.34 41st 3:19.05 10th 2:20.00 13th 2:34.61 13th 2:23.05 8th
16th 3825 Vivian Jones Riders Sport | Senior Male 22:46.71 +1:44.43   5:26.19 40th 3:23.79 15th 3:09.29 28th 3:26.05 38th 2:21.20 16th 2:34.18 12th 2:26.01 15th
17th 3187 Josh Gardner Chevin Cycles.com Sport | Senior Male 22:51.43 +1:49.15   5:08.32 5th 3:53.96 176th= 3:08.42 22nd 3:22.81 21st= 2:24.41 39th 2:32.09 8th 2:21.42 6th
18th 4467 Adam Shufflebotham   Sport | Master Male 22:52.29 +1:50.01   5:20.48 23rd 3:32.88 40th 3:07.22 16th 3:23.02 24th 2:22.51 26th= 2:35.24 15th 2:30.94 40th
19th 3188 Bobbin Gardner   Sport | Senior Male 22:52.44 +1:50.16   5:20.57 24th 3:21.87 13th 3:11.28 37th 3:27.82 46th 2:26.61 74th 2:37.90 30th 2:26.39 17th
20th 3269 Simon Hartley   Sport | Veteran Male 22:53.81 +1:51.53   5:21.70 28th 3:27.90 24th 3:09.05 26th 3:25.43 35th 2:23.14 32nd 2:36.86 22nd 2:29.73 33rd
21st 4233 Alex Bland   Sport | Senior Male 22:57.01 +1:54.73   5:26.49 42nd 3:33.09 42nd 3:04.83 15th 3:22.58 19th 2:24.32 37th 2:37.18 23rd 2:28.52 26th
22nd 3007 Scott Smith King Cnut Sport | Veteran Male 22:59.01 +1:56.73   5:27.66 43rd 3:20.64 12th 3:10.75 34th 3:26.31 39th 2:24.71 44th 2:44.29 101st 2:24.65 13th
23rd 3067 Mark Doughty Trailhead thailand Sport | Grand Vet Male 22:59.52 +1:57.24   5:33.90 73rd 3:16.91 5th 3:07.54 18th 3:23.58 25th 2:25.83 62nd 2:38.21 32nd 2:33.55 55th
24th 3280 Paul Lenihan   Sport | Senior Male 23:01.11 +1:58.83   5:25.35 34th 3:24.35 16th 3:09.61 30th 3:28.37 50th= 2:27.58 92nd 2:36.61 19th 2:29.24 30th
25th 3189 Stuart Barrett   Sport | Veteran Male 23:04.63 +2:02.35   5:23.57 31st 3:28.68 29th 3:11.77 39th 3:22.52 18th 2:26.49 72nd 2:39.84 50th 2:31.76 45th
26th 4015 Charles Pickering Push Sport/Barford Van Hire Sport | Senior Male 23:05.86 +2:03.58   5:13.56 10th 3:28.27 26th 3:18.38 73rd 3:23.92 27th 2:21.89 21st 2:42.06 77th 2:37.78 88th
27th 3179 Michael Wood   Sport | Master Male 23:06.01 +2:03.73   5:21.23 27th 3:43.89 104th 3:03.13 10th 3:25.07 31st= 2:26.92 80th 2:37.29 25th 2:28.48 24th
28th 3076 Chad Markland 2 Wheels Only Sport | Veteran Male 23:07.01 +2:04.73   5:15.73 14th 3:32.58 37th 3:17.11 65th= 3:25.40 34th 2:25.67 58th= 2:40.08 54th 2:30.44 38th
29th 3344 Dan Hogarth   Sport | Senior Male 23:08.97 +2:06.69   5:29.03 49th 3:22.47 14th 3:09.62 31st 3:30.94 69th 2:25.48 53rd= 2:40.34 58th 2:31.09 42nd
30th 3223 Marc Reeves VC Melyd Sport | Veteran Male 23:11.13 +2:08.85   5:38.18 92nd 3:35.88 56th 3:07.40 17th 3:20.72 16th 2:22.81 30th 2:38.75 37th 2:27.39 19th
31st 4125 Mark Hudson SSV - MTB'ers Sport | Veteran Male 23:12.31 +2:10.03   5:26.11 39th 3:32.31 36th 3:13.53 46th 3:27.33 45th 2:22.99 31st 2:40.30 57th 2:29.74 34th
32nd 3597 Mike Philips Cranky Cumbrians Sport | Master Male 23:14.14 +2:11.86   5:22.48 29th 3:28.46 27th 3:11.78 40th 3:25.88 37th 2:26.70 75th 2:45.39 124th 2:33.45 53rd
33rd 3480 Will Gough   Sport | Master Male 23:16.07 +2:13.79   5:36.02 81st 3:40.43 80th 3:08.67 25th 3:22.81 21st= 2:22.51 26th= 2:34.64 14th 2:30.99 41st
34th 3899 Mark West   Sport | Master Male 23:21.26 +2:18.98   5:26.08 38th 3:46.77 123rd 3:11.07 36th 3:24.57 29th 2:19.94 12th 2:42.67 84th 2:30.16 36th
35th 3437 Henry Hague Ard Rock the Casbah Sport | Master Male 23:22.75 +2:20.47   5:37.74 88th 3:40.62 82nd 3:16.23 58th 3:22.28 17th 2:21.39 17th 2:35.54 17th 2:28.95 28th
36th 3342 Matthew Halley Home bros Sport | Senior Male 23:26.09 +2:23.81   5:33.41 71st= 3:31.06 33rd 3:14.04 48th 3:33.11 82nd 2:25.63 56th 2:39.34 44th 2:29.50 31st
37th 3826 Andy Lane #Riders Sport | Master Male 23:26.76 +2:24.48   5:14.82 11th 3:33.92 48th 3:21.63 106th 3:28.51 53rd 2:28.78 105th 2:40.36 60th 2:38.74 104th
38th 3191 Mathew Argyle over the hill Sport | Master Male 23:28.11 +2:25.83   5:17.96 19th 3:36.93 62nd 3:07.91 20th 3:28.25 48th 2:29.04 109th 2:46.50 143rd 2:41.52 133rd
39th 3286 Adam Sebes ATS Cycles Sport | Senior Male 23:30.09 +2:27.81   5:30.54 59th 3:32.67 38th 3:17.11 65th= 3:28.97 56th 2:27.17 85th 2:39.68 47th 2:33.95 57th
40th 3165 Gavin Day GX SYNDICATE Sport | Veteran Male 23:33.41 +2:31.13   5:35.33 79th 3:33.86 47th 3:13.33 45th 3:26.56 40th 2:31.20 140th= 2:44.38 105th 2:28.75 27th
41st 3161 Stephen Ormerod GX SYNDICATE Sport | Veteran Male 23:33.50 +2:31.22   5:23.24 30th 3:44.51 107th 3:19.82 89th 3:30.49 65th= 2:26.88 79th 2:40.77 62nd 2:27.79 22nd
42nd 3225 Christopher Miller Shred Harder Bros Sport | Master Male 23:34.17 +2:31.89   5:24.51 32nd 3:42.25 93rd 3:15.99 54th 3:27.02 44th 2:22.12 22nd 2:44.90 113th 2:37.38 80th
43rd 3095 Martin Loveridge REME Cycling Association Sport | Master Male 23:36.73 +2:34.45   5:25.91 37th 3:24.72 19th 3:17.77 71st 3:37.48 119th 2:27.67 93rd 2:45.00 116th 2:38.18 97th=
44th 3029 Joseph Monk Case cartel Sport | Senior Male 23:38.68 +2:36.40   5:36.49 84th 3:19.49 8th 3:09.13 27th 3:29.53 58th 2:25.21 48th 3:09.31 689th= 2:29.52 32nd
45th 3573 Ian Tate Oddsox Sport | Veteran Male 23:39.20 +2:36.92   5:33.25 70th 3:36.10 57th 3:16.36 59th 3:32.36 76th 2:25.26 49th 2:44.36 104th 2:31.51 43rd
46th 4165 Jamie Brown Team Banana Sport | Master Male 23:39.37 +2:37.09   5:26.31 41st 3:39.55 76th 3:21.31 102nd 3:31.90 73rd 2:25.31 50th 2:41.97 74th 2:33.02 50th
47th 3503 Stuart Sharp Team one toss Sport | Master Male 23:39.46 +2:37.18   5:30.57 60th 3:41.09 86th 3:16.93 63rd 3:28.34 49th 2:22.54 28th 2:40.98 64th 2:39.01 108th
48th 3072 Joe Mcewan Starling Cycles Sport | Veteran Male 23:41.37 +2:39.09   5:31.80 66th 3:35.18 51st 3:17.21 68th 3:32.54 79th 2:25.20 47th 2:46.34 138th 2:33.10 51st
49th 3674 Jonathan Brass   Sport | Master Male 23:41.38 +2:39.10   5:34.59 74th 3:35.75 54th 3:11.48 38th 3:32.31 75th 2:28.49 102nd 2:40.27 56th 2:38.49 102nd
50th 3993 Jack Peters   Sport | Master Male 23:41.47 +2:39.19   5:32.29 68th 3:45.65 111th 3:16.01 55th 3:30.83 67th 2:24.47 40th 2:38.56 35th 2:33.66 56th
51st 4537 Ben Turner   Sport | Master Male 23:41.55 +2:39.27   5:41.34 108th 3:33.81 46th 3:10.53 33rd 3:37.60 120th 2:25.93 63rd 2:42.14 78th 2:30.20 37th
52nd 3970 James Hughes pacman Sport | Master Male 23:42.45 +2:40.17   5:30.97 62nd 3:51.47 158th 3:14.60 50th 3:25.61 36th 2:25.67 58th= 2:39.97 53rd 2:34.16 60th
53rd 3019 Ethan Brown Sick Bicycle Co Sport | Senior Male 23:42.55 +2:40.27   5:29.94 54th 3:28.05 25th 3:31.67 208th 3:41.84 178th 2:24.66 43rd 2:35.68 18th 2:30.71 39th
54th 3248 Si Mitchell SPLAT SHOP Sport | Master Male 23:42.69 +2:40.41   5:38.74 96th= 3:38.64 72nd 3:16.09 57th 3:26.67 41st 2:25.79 61st 2:42.01 75th 2:34.75 65th
55th 3222 Justin Hughes VC Melyd Sport | Veteran Male 23:43.87 +2:41.59   5:48.09 147th 3:44.61 108th 3:09.40 29th 3:28.37 50th= 2:27.20 86th 2:38.91 39th 2:27.29 18th
56th 4269 Ben Henderson   Sport | Senior Male 23:44.48 +2:42.20   5:53.01 177th 3:45.87 113th 3:18.50 74th 3:19.26 11th 2:21.82 20th 2:38.30 33rd 2:27.72 21st
57th 3409 Chris Ogden   Sport | Master Male 23:45.33 +2:43.05   5:30.37 58th 3:42.66 97th 3:12.92 44th 3:32.90 80th 2:26.32 71st 2:41.34 68th 2:38.82 105th
58th 4010 Colin Mitchell pure muppetry Sport | Veteran Male 23:47.09 +2:44.81   5:25.72 35th 3:41.96 91st 3:16.44 60th 3:30.89 68th 2:32.17 166th 2:42.05 76th 2:37.86 90th=
59th 3390 Phil Brophy A team of bikers Sport | Master Male 23:47.50 +2:45.22   5:48.78 153rd 3:33.26 43rd 3:27.33 153rd= 3:33.04 81st 2:22.36 25th 2:38.13 31st 2:24.60 12th
60th 3502 Michael Murphy   Sport | Senior Male 23:48.43 +2:46.15   5:31.26 64th 3:42.39 95th 3:20.16 94th 3:28.86 55th 2:25.96 65th 2:44.17 100th 2:35.63 73rd
61st 3234 Christian Mcgrath sketchy syndicate Sport | Veteran Male 23:50.17 +2:47.89   5:31.07 63rd 3:38.41 69th 3:22.11 109th 3:32.45 78th 2:27.15 84th 2:44.45 106th 2:34.53 63rd
62nd 4239 Lee Whitten   Sport | Senior Male 23:51.40 +2:49.12   5:34.88 76th 3:28.51 28th 3:19.83 90th 3:35.70 103rd 2:31.25 142nd= 2:46.22 135th 2:35.01 67th
63rd 3016 Steve Melville   Sport | Veteran Male 23:51.88 +2:49.60   5:36.44 83rd 3:28.76 30th 3:18.32 72nd 3:38.70 137th 2:26.73 76th 2:51.38 244th 2:31.55 44th
64th 3505 Oliver Smith Team one toss Sport | Senior Male 23:53.06 +2:50.78   5:38.38 94th 3:32.27 35th 3:15.16 51st 3:28.14 47th 2:24.06 35th 2:50.17 213th 2:44.88 178th
65th 4372 Mark Turner M M Sport | Master Male 23:53.30 +2:51.02   5:38.14 91st 3:49.28 140th 3:18.58 75th 3:28.78 54th 2:24.53 41st 2:39.25 43rd 2:34.74 64th
66th 3343 Micheal Lyth Home bros Sport | Senior Male 23:53.83 +2:51.55   5:47.04 141st 3:36.23 58th 3:15.34 52nd 3:32.40 77th 2:29.56 113th 2:39.11 41st 2:34.15 59th
67th 3451 James Bartholomew JCA Fkin winging it Sport | Master Male 23:55.35 +2:53.07   5:38.21 93rd 3:40.78 84th 3:24.69 125th 3:38.93 140th 2:20.73 15th 2:36.63 20th 2:35.38 71st
68th 4224 Steven Morris   Sport | Master Male 23:56.65 +2:54.37   5:45.35 132nd 3:51.42 157th 3:16.90 62nd 3:24.69 30th 2:26.29 70th 2:39.71 48th 2:32.29 48th
69th 3038 Jamie Smith   Sport | Master Male 23:57.10 +2:54.82   5:28.76 46th 3:37.79 66th 3:21.38 103rd 3:36.96 117th 2:32.83 180th 2:47.17 154th 2:32.21 47th
70th 3018 Stephen Larkins Andy's Salmon Hammer Sport | Master Male 23:57.52 +2:55.24   5:41.92 113th 3:46.00 115th 3:18.85 78th 3:30.08 62nd 2:25.48 53rd= 2:40.12 55th 2:35.07 70th
71st 3276 Joe Westcott WATERMELON Sport | Veteran Male 23:58.42 +2:56.14   5:29.81 52nd 3:40.06 79th 3:21.22 101st 3:34.69 93rd 2:30.57 127th= 2:44.12 96th 2:37.95 93rd
72nd 3014 Mark Carey Scary Carey Sport | Veteran Male 24:00.11 +2:57.83   5:30.02 56th 3:46.17 116th 3:21.43 104th 3:31.35 71st 2:34.01 214th 2:45.33 123rd 2:31.80 46th
73rd 3045 Simon Dorrington Skollies Sport | Master Male 24:00.47 +2:58.19   5:35.86 80th 3:49.69 146th 3:21.65 107th 3:26.79 42nd 2:25.65 57th 2:39.47 45th 2:41.36 130th
74th 3153 Adam Hall Giants Sport | Master Male 24:02.86 +3:00.58   5:40.90 105th 3:42.81 98th 3:20.27 95th= 3:29.97 61st 2:30.01 121st 2:39.81 49th 2:39.09 109th
75th 3683 Shane Boylen Eden Massive Sport | Senior Male 24:10.31 +3:08.03   5:47.16 142nd 3:46.93 126th 3:10.02 32nd 3:37.93 128th 2:32.35 171st 2:41.58 70th 2:34.34 62nd
76th 3004 Stephen Conopo Leisure Lakes Bikes Sport | Grand Vet Male 24:11.20 +3:08.92   5:39.69 99th 3:38.16 68th 3:18.83 77th 3:39.04 143rd= 2:30.59 130th 2:46.86 148th 2:38.03 94th
77th 3635 Josh Edwards Ardly Sweating Sport | Master Male 24:12.03 +3:09.75   5:34.89 77th 3:34.33 49th 3:35.89 267th 3:39.00 142nd 2:29.27 111th 2:40.47 61st 2:38.18 97th=
78th 3151 Leigh Babbage Giants Sport | Veteran Male 24:13.76 +3:11.48   5:40.95 107th 3:38.50 71st 3:20.27 95th= 3:30.49 65th= 2:40.90 411th 2:43.96 94th 2:38.69 103rd
79th 4238 Mike Sanderson   Sport | Master Male 24:13.78 +3:11.50   5:35.18 78th 3:39.80 77th 3:19.33 87th 3:35.90 105th= 2:31.16 139th 2:47.42 158th 2:44.99 180th
80th 3247 Rob Lake SPLAT SHOP Sport | Master Male 24:14.48 +3:12.20   5:41.41 109th 3:41.56 90th 3:21.52 105th 3:35.52 101st 2:29.65 115th 2:42.57 82nd 2:42.25 143rd
81st 3099 Ben Bolton   Sport | Senior Male 24:15.68 +3:13.40   5:45.52 133rd 3:41.14 88th 3:18.92 81st 3:31.47 72nd 2:30.51 126th 2:44.34 102nd 2:43.78 166th
82nd 3612 Ben Waldron Anglia boys Sport | Master Male 24:17.60 +3:15.32   5:29.64 51st 3:59.28 211th 3:12.55 42nd 4:05.29 510th= 2:24.36 38th 2:37.27 24th 2:29.21 29th
83rd 3262 Paul Waugh TFJ Sport | Master Male 24:17.89 +3:15.61   5:46.81 139th 3:37.48 65th 3:19.03 83rd 3:36.58 113th 2:25.46 51st 2:46.38 140th 2:46.15 201st
84th 3228 Daniel Williams Shred Harder Bros Sport | Senior Male 24:18.52 +3:16.24   5:44.75 127th 3:35.65 53rd 3:18.89 80th 3:33.40 84th 2:40.33 391st 2:45.83 128th 2:39.67 116th
85th 3967 Kevin Tate YT Industries Sport | Veteran Male 24:19.68 +3:17.40   5:42.02 114th 3:40.83 85th 3:26.25 144th 3:35.03 97th 2:30.57 127th= 2:47.06 151st= 2:37.92 92nd
86th 3902 Sean Walker   Sport | Veteran Male 24:21.46 +3:19.18   5:48.76 152nd 3:43.68 103rd 3:29.35 177th 3:35.61 102nd 2:27.44 89th 2:38.53 34th 2:38.09 96th
87th 3052 Mark Herbert   Sport | Veteran Male 24:21.93 +3:19.65   5:52.50 175th 3:36.50 61st 3:25.78 134th 3:36.53 111th 2:26.27 69th 2:45.07 118th= 2:39.28 111th
88th 3988 Paul Fleming   Sport | Master Male 24:22.07 +3:19.79   5:44.89 129th 4:03.99 271st 3:17.71 70th 3:36.55 112th 2:23.97 34th 2:37.38 26th 2:37.58 82nd
89th 3118 Kai Barrett sketchy syndicate Sport | Master Male 24:23.44 +3:21.16   5:30.11 57th 3:42.03 92nd 3:48.51 443rd 3:34.96 96th 2:27.51 90th 2:41.85 72nd 2:38.47 101st
90th 335 David Hird   Sport | Master Male 24:23.63 +3:21.35   5:57.11 203rd 3:48.26 133rd 3:22.76 110th 3:28.49 52nd 2:26.74 77th 2:42.44 80th 2:37.83 89th
91st 3407 Chris Holmes   Sport | Master Male 24:26.74 +3:24.46   5:56.61 198th= 3:34.77 50th 3:24.31 122nd 3:36.10 108th 2:31.72 155th= 2:46.31 137th 2:36.92 78th
92nd 4265 Phil Davis ThosdeeNightPissTake Sport | Master Male 24:26.92 +3:24.64   5:30.85 61st 3:38.47 70th 4:07.74 669th 3:29.54 59th 2:26.04 67th 2:41.75 71st 2:32.53 49th
93rd 3596 Ben Smith Cranky Cumbrians Sport | Senior Male 24:27.66 +3:25.38   5:43.43 123rd 3:49.53 145th 3:25.06 128th 3:34.00 89th 2:32.57 175th 2:49.11 193rd 2:33.96 58th
94th 4402 Jamie Sharp   Sport | Senior Male 24:29.12 +3:26.84   5:48.05 146th 3:39.81 78th 3:23.56 115th 3:39.53 152nd 2:27.02 83rd 2:43.44 89th 2:47.71 234th
95th 3395 Ben Stallwood AberdareMTB Sport | Senior Male 24:30.19 +3:27.91   5:43.31 122nd 3:45.23 110th 3:26.10 140th= 3:38.51 134th 2:29.93 119th 2:43.66 92nd 2:43.45 162nd
96th 4525 Simon Price   Sport | Master Male 24:31.65 +3:29.37   5:52.34 171st 3:45.09 109th 3:20.03 92nd 3:38.72 138th 2:27.27 88th 2:45.75 127th 2:42.45 146th
97th 3453 Matt Baggs   Sport | Senior Male 24:32.28 +3:30.00   5:45.30 131st 3:42.91 100th 3:30.75 199th 3:35.77 104th 2:29.76 116th 2:41.17 67th 2:46.62 210th
98th 3807 Dan Ilott Fenwicks Sport | Master Male 24:36.21 +3:33.93   5:43.20 120th 3:59.68 215th 3:24.05 120th 3:35.37 98th 2:29.78 117th 2:47.36 156th 2:36.77 77th
99th 3239 Martin Vayro   Sport | Master Male 24:37.27 +3:34.99   5:43.26 121st 3:32.68 39th 3:26.93 147th 3:36.02 107th 2:33.93 212th 2:48.47 179th 2:55.98 362nd=
100th 3630 Matthew Packham Ardly Sweating Sport | Master Male 24:37.35 +3:35.07   6:04.58 263rd 3:47.98 131st 3:18.88 79th 3:38.83 139th 2:24.61 42nd 2:42.31 79th 2:40.16 120th
101st 3320 Duncan New   Sport | Master Male 24:37.79 +3:35.51   5:58.50 217th 3:51.36 155th 3:19.12 85th 3:37.77 122nd= 2:28.83 106th 2:44.03 95th 2:38.18 97th=
102nd 3106 Scott Livermore Catalina Wine Mixers Sport | Master Male 24:40.50 +3:38.22   6:03.47 259th 3:55.41 185th 3:13.55 47th 3:33.76 86th 2:29.18 110th 2:50.28 216th 2:34.85 66th
103rd 3837 Paul Mclean   Sport | Veteran Male 24:41.70 +3:39.42   5:43.93 124th 3:47.39 129th 3:28.30 164th 3:39.89 157th 2:30.33 125th 2:49.46 200th 2:42.40 145th
104th 3241 Elliot Gibbs SLB Sport | Master Male 24:44.10 +3:41.82   5:46.19 137th 3:38.01 67th 3:27.14 150th= 3:41.21 169th 2:35.49 249th 2:46.07 132nd 2:49.99 263rd
105th 3171 Nico Turner HEMLOCK STONE Sport | Senior Male 24:44.16 +3:41.88   5:57.04 202nd 3:40.70 83rd 3:26.52 145th 3:39.47 151st 2:30.26 124th 2:44.74 110th 2:45.43 185th=
106th 3235 Robin Sawczyn   Sport | Veteran Male 24:44.98 +3:42.70   5:46.56 138th 4:07.49 316th 3:25.75 133rd 3:33.18 83rd 2:31.09 137th 2:45.27 121st 2:35.64 74th
107th 3190 Jed Brewis   Sport | Senior Male 24:45.43 +3:43.15   5:48.45 149th 3:41.33 89th 3:20.74 99th 3:42.37 189th 2:40.69 404th 2:50.03 210th 2:41.82 137th
108th 3803 Josh West   Sport | Senior Male 24:47.02 +3:44.74   5:46.91 140th 4:06.75 309th 3:30.58 197th 3:35.49 100th 2:25.94 64th 2:43.08 87th 2:38.27 100th
109th 3159 Mat Windle   Sport | Veteran Male 24:47.59 +3:45.31   5:55.67 192nd 3:46.44 117th 3:19.02 82nd 3:39.10 145th 2:35.72 260th 2:51.65 252nd= 2:39.99 119th
110th 3426 Paul Leather The Northern Collective Sport | Veteran Male 24:47.71 +3:45.43   5:56.16 195th 4:00.07 221st 3:20.36 97th 3:34.18 90th 2:31.63 152nd 2:47.98 168th 2:37.33 79th
111th 4234 Sam Fack   Sport | Senior Male 24:47.95 +3:45.67   5:41.69 111th= 4:06.47 305th 3:24.51 123rd 3:46.25 258th 2:30.13 123rd 2:41.14 66th 2:37.76 87th
112th 3671 Ben Hill Eden Massive Sport | Master Male 24:49.85 +3:47.57   5:40.93 106th 3:54.36 179th= 3:28.47 166th= 3:39.39 149th 2:33.15 190th 2:51.42 247th 2:42.13 141st
113th 3136 Dave Thorley Enduro and Oatcakes Sport | Master Male 24:50.26 +3:47.98   5:47.70 144th 3:47.09 128th 3:27.14 150th= 3:37.46 118th 2:34.12 219th 2:54.10 313th 2:42.65 152nd
114th 4011 Tom Leonard pure muppetry Sport | Veteran Male 24:50.64 +3:48.36   5:36.31 82nd 4:08.41 332nd 3:27.48 156th 3:33.73 85th 2:29.51 112th 2:48.14 170th 2:47.06 221st
115th 3846 Matt Kebbell Expert Bike Repair Sport | Master Male 24:50.97 +3:48.69   6:11.82 325th 3:53.16 170th= 3:29.76 187th 3:29.35 57th 2:26.60 73rd 2:42.55 81st 2:37.73 84th
116th 3069 Rob Clay WildBike Sport | Grand Vet Male 24:51.54 +3:49.26   5:52.43 173rd 3:50.50 150th 3:23.87 118th 3:39.62 153rd 2:31.91 158th 2:49.07 192nd 2:44.14 171st
117th 4241 Daniel Coulton   Sport | Senior Male 24:52.36 +3:50.08   5:47.51 143rd 3:48.73 136th 3:26.13 142nd 3:38.66 136th 2:30.61 131st 2:50.83 231st 2:49.89 262nd
118th 3070 Paul Povey Povey dork mtb Sport | Veteran Male 24:52.75 +3:50.47   5:38.52 95th 3:42.31 94th 3:17.15 67th 3:50.03 316th 2:36.62 279th 2:51.75 255th 2:56.37 374th
119th 3275 Darren Hull Water melon Sport | Veteran Male 24:54.07 +3:51.79   5:37.70 87th 3:46.63 121st 3:27.61 159th 3:36.30 109th 2:31.95 160th 3:00.80 489th 2:53.08 311th=
120th 3270 Miles Parry-Jones The Twats Sport | Master Male 24:55.67 +3:53.39   6:00.22 231st 3:56.94 189th 3:23.54 114th 3:39.83 156th 2:28.85 107th 2:44.13 97th= 2:42.16 142nd
121st 4130 Stuart King Weber Interiors / Bournemouth Cycleworks Sport | Veteran Male 24:56.30 +3:54.02   5:57.85 214th 3:46.48 119th= 3:30.01 193rd 3:39.04 143rd= 2:30.58 129th 2:47.11 153rd 2:45.23 183rd
122nd 4214 Drew Weir   Sport | Veteran Male 24:56.33 +3:54.05   5:57.38 205th 3:53.96 176th= 3:24.02 119th 3:36.35 110th 2:35.14 239th 2:50.00 209th 2:39.48 112th
123rd 3206 Lee Snowball Royal Engineers GE Team Sport | Master Male 24:56.36 +3:54.08   5:55.04 190th 3:45.96 114th 3:27.33 153rd= 3:46.47 266th 2:35.63 255th 2:49.31 197th 2:36.62 76th
124th 3604 Martin Creaser The Cycle Barn /orange Sport | Veteran Male 24:56.91 +3:54.63   6:16.65 370th 3:58.27 201st 3:26.97 148th 3:30.99 70th 2:25.19 46th 2:39.90 51st 2:38.94 107th
125th 3023 Iain Campbell BMX Bandits Sport | Master Male 24:59.66 +3:57.38   5:49.38 156th 3:53.93 175th 3:23.09 112th 3:44.52 222nd 2:36.18 268th= 2:53.01 284th= 2:39.55 113th=
126th 3994 Alexander Smith   Sport | Master Male 24:59.90 +3:57.62   5:31.89 67th 3:51.02 154th 3:16.02 56th 4:16.25 663rd= 2:35.51 250th 2:48.68 183rd= 2:40.53 123rd
127th 3340 Robert Booth MTb Addicts Sport | Veteran Male 25:01.09 +3:58.81   5:40.27 101st 3:48.84 137th 3:56.61 537th= 3:37.90 127th 2:32.24 168th 2:46.40 141st 2:38.83 106th
128th 3217 Jack Hewlett   Sport | Senior Male 25:01.43 +3:59.15   5:40.76 102nd 3:33.46 45th 3:42.35 349th 3:36.65 114th= 2:47.08 586th 3:03.54 555th 2:37.59 83rd
129th 4258 Ashley Kaye the tuesday club who ride wednesdays Sport | Veteran Male 25:02.14 +3:59.86   5:43.17 119th 4:00.87 236th 3:24.59 124th 3:30.22 63rd 2:31.62 151st 2:44.53 108th 3:07.14 558th
130th 3936 Sean Lewis Nomads Sport | Senior Male 25:02.78 +4:00.50   5:54.01 185th 3:56.97 190th 3:37.17 287th 3:33.98 87th= 2:30.64 132nd 2:45.51 125th= 2:44.50 173rd=
131st 3969 Oliver Elliott Team Pacman Sport | Master Male 25:03.93 +4:01.65   5:40.80 104th 3:50.75 153rd 3:25.02 127th 3:47.19 277th 2:36.36 274th 2:52.38 271st 2:51.43 288th
132nd 3013 Andrew Hill Team Pudsey Sport | Grand Vet Male 25:04.59 +4:02.31   5:56.88 201st 3:57.64 195th= 3:26.03 138th= 3:36.65 114th= 2:33.64 202nd 2:52.05 263rd 2:41.70 135th
133rd 3061 Giles Howard cyclewise Sport | Grand Vet Male 25:04.67 +4:02.39   5:45.82 135th 3:49.42 142nd 3:27.26 152nd 3:42.64 191st 2:38.08 319th 2:54.14 315th 2:47.31 226th
134th 3233 Alan Cusak sketchy syndicate Sport | Veteran Male 25:05.49 +4:03.21   5:42.80 117th 4:00.13 222nd 3:26.03 138th= 3:37.82 124th 2:38.93 339th 2:52.19 267th 2:47.59 230th
135th 3562 Joshua Wheatley CC Sport | Master Male 25:05.54 +4:03.26   6:00.05 230th 3:52.45 164th 3:28.13 161st 3:37.85 125th 2:34.35 224th 2:47.57 162nd 2:45.14 181st
136th 3510 Matthew Hetherington bpd Sport | Senior Male 25:05.63 +4:03.35   5:28.81 47th 3:38.73 73rd 3:03.62 11th 3:31.92 74th 2:24.20 36th 2:41.37 69th 4:16.98 990th
137th 4397 Darren Bostock   Sport | Veteran Male 25:06.52 +4:04.24   6:12.44 328th 3:58.50 203rd 3:20.07 93rd 3:46.53 267th 2:29.01 108th 2:44.35 103rd 2:35.62 72nd
138th 3315 Lee Bates Deek Racing Sport | Veteran Male 25:11.44 +4:09.16   6:07.21 286th 3:35.27 52nd 3:23.32 113th 4:04.59 503rd 2:30.93 136th 2:47.06 151st= 2:43.06 157th
139th 3034 Richard Collet   Sport | Veteran Male 25:11.54 +4:09.26   5:48.48 150th= 3:47.88 130th 3:31.82 210th 3:43.48 204th 2:31.59 149th 2:57.42 393rd 2:50.87 279th
140th 4039 Neil Freestone   Sport | Master Male 25:11.72 +4:09.44   5:52.05 170th 4:09.35 339th 3:34.38 249th 3:37.64 121st 2:27.00 82nd 2:47.43 159th 2:43.87 168th
141st 3949 Matt Blair O'GETY Sport | Veteran Male 25:12.02 +4:09.74   5:44.64 126th 3:43.94 105th 4:28.57 842nd 3:46.43 263rd 2:23.25 33rd 2:36.68 21st 2:28.51 25th
142nd 3168 Mark Brookes GX Syndicate Sport | Veteran Male 25:13.11 +4:10.83   5:51.33 163rd 4:05.40 291st 3:29.61 182nd 3:43.22 200th 2:37.53 307th 2:50.97 234th 2:35.05 69th
143rd 4164 Clive Hutchinson Team Banana Sport | Senior Male 25:13.17 +4:10.89   5:57.16 204th 3:57.64 195th= 3:28.61 169th 3:42.10 182nd 2:35.47 248th 2:49.62 205th 2:42.57 149th
144th 3965 Nick Clay YT Industries Sport | Veteran Male 25:13.24 +4:10.96   5:42.06 115th 4:00.44 226th 3:28.59 168th 3:44.92 232nd= 2:36.39 275th 2:53.90 307th= 2:46.94 217th
145th 3966 Rob Dunn YT Industries Sport | Master Male 25:14.03 +4:11.75 H 5:49.39 157th 4:05.17 287th 3:30.43 196th 3:44.08 217th 2:32.84 181st 2:51.09 238th 2:41.03 129th
146th 4052 Chris Slevin RLSCC Sport | Master Male 25:14.26 +4:11.98   5:45.93 136th 3:52.84 167th 3:32.45 226th 3:46.35 261st 2:36.97 293rd 2:54.78 332nd 2:44.94 179th
147th 4131 Paul Mansfield   Sport | Veteran Male 25:14.67 +4:12.39   6:02.06 246th 3:51.89 160th= 3:25.95 136th 3:38.30 132nd 2:33.04 188th 2:51.53 250th= 2:51.90 297th
148th 3558 Rob Holloway   Sport | Senior Male 25:14.81 +4:12.53   5:51.82 168th 3:49.89 147th 3:33.47 241st 3:48.01 287th 2:35.41 246th= 2:49.57 204th 2:46.64 211th
149th 3919 Paul Fowkes NATS MTB Sport | Veteran Male 25:16.38 +4:14.10   5:40.79 103rd 4:00.49 227th 3:32.91 236th 3:44.93 234th 2:33.16 191st 2:49.69 206th= 2:54.41 335th
150th 3572 Davey Brown Oddsox Sport | Master Male 25:17.04 +4:14.76   5:57.74 210th 3:50.57 151st 3:39.96 315th 3:42.11 183rd 2:29.99 120th 2:50.73 228th 2:45.94 194th
151st 3634 Daniel Morgan Ardly Sweating Sport | Senior Male 25:17.40 +4:15.12   6:02.47 253rd 3:50.08 148th 3:29.92 191st 3:41.27 170th 2:33.48 196th 2:48.91 189th 2:51.27 285th
152nd 3381 Jon Shaw   Sport | Veteran Male 25:17.52 +4:15.24   5:53.05 178th 3:55.90 186th 3:31.22 205th 3:40.80 166th 2:37.29 302nd 2:51.40 246th 2:47.86 236th
153rd 3789 Simon Huscroft   Sport | Master Male 25:20.24 +4:17.96   5:59.53 227th 3:54.80 184th 3:31.98 214th 3:40.72 165th 2:34.27 222nd 2:56.60 370th 2:42.34 144th
154th 3184 Chris Comer   Sport | Master Male 25:20.81 +4:18.53   5:53.57 181st= 3:41.13 87th 3:20.40 98th 4:19.25 703rd= 2:27.26 87th 2:39.65 46th 2:59.55 445th
155th 4400 John Billsborrow DVATC Sport | Veteran Male 25:22.17 +4:19.89   5:53.57 181st= 3:56.32 187th 3:25.35 129th 3:38.13 131st 2:33.11 189th 3:02.81 541st= 2:52.88 307th
156th 3192 Luke Solomon over the hill Sport | Master Male 25:22.25 +4:19.97   6:02.07 247th 4:03.16 257th 3:32.37 223rd 3:34.82 95th 2:35.41 246th= 2:53.00 283rd 2:41.42 132nd
157th 3984 Rey Tamano Pinoy MTB UK Sport | Veteran Male 25:22.94 +4:20.66   5:58.29 216th 3:46.72 122nd 3:29.87 189th 3:37.89 126th 2:31.92 159th 2:43.17 88th 3:15.08 667th
158th 3565 Ross Oneil Chain Gang South Sport | Master Male 25:23.41 +4:21.13   6:23.66 435th 3:48.32 134th 3:31.92 211th 3:41.39 172nd 2:25.73 60th 2:43.63 91st 2:48.76 243rd
159th 3215 Daniel Osborne   Sport | Master Male 25:23.56 +4:21.28   6:01.14 239th 4:01.40 244th 3:29.06 172nd 3:40.38 161st 2:33.65 203rd 2:51.90 257th= 2:46.03 196th
160th 4371 Mark Chambers M M Sport | Master Male 25:23.73 +4:21.45   6:20.19 397th 4:01.39 243rd 3:29.70 185th 3:34.80 94th 2:26.82 78th 2:47.48 160th 2:43.35 160th
161st 3267 Kevin Altenroxel The Red lion Sport | Master Male 25:23.86 +4:21.58   5:57.82 213th 4:00.55 230th= 3:30.83 201st 3:48.24 294th 2:32.59 177th 2:45.99 131st 2:47.84 235th
162nd 3022 Paul Bowen BMX Bandits Sport | Master Male 25:24.55 +4:22.27   5:51.48 164th 3:58.55 205th 3:23.80 117th 3:43.27 202nd= 2:43.39 486th 2:54.43 324th 2:49.63 258th
163rd 4534 Andy Dockrell MRG Sport | Master Male 25:25.32 +4:23.04   5:57.61 208th= 3:59.42 212th= 3:26.24 143rd 3:43.11 198th 2:33.57 198th 2:49.38 199th 2:55.99 364th
164th 3507 Jonathan Wood bpd Sport | Senior Male 25:25.39 +4:23.11   6:08.13 300th 4:00.16 223rd 3:30.05 194th 3:43.56 206th 2:32.36 172nd= 2:45.22 120th 2:45.91 193rd
165th 3519 Andrew Gibson Broke bike mountaineers Sport | Veteran Male 25:25.61 +4:23.33   6:01.55 242nd 3:51.69 159th 3:24.74 126th 3:40.81 167th 2:31.61 150th 2:52.59 276th 3:02.62 483rd=
166th 3135 Oliver Dale Enduro and Oatcakes Sport | Master Male 25:25.74 +4:23.46   5:44.57 125th 4:51.41 770th 3:18.74 76th 3:35.44 99th 2:32.23 167th 2:45.86 130th 2:37.49 81st
167th 3037 James Warner Old guys rule Sport | Senior Male 25:26.19 +4:23.91   6:00.66 235th 3:52.66 165th 3:28.77 170th 3:45.37 247th 2:39.24 348th 2:53.15 288th 2:46.34 205th
168th 3210 Dean Riley   Sport | Senior Male 25:27.29 +4:25.01   5:52.45 174th 4:02.70 251st 3:29.91 190th 3:45.16 239th 2:34.76 233rd 2:52.20 268th 2:50.11 265th
169th 3676 Peter Johnson   Sport | Master Male 25:27.52 +4:25.24   6:00.30 232nd 3:53.61 173rd 3:29.37 178th 3:45.56 248th 2:35.26 243rd 2:54.51 328th= 2:48.91 245th=
170th 4048 Kristan Mcclure Riders of Rohan Sport | Veteran Male 25:27.61 +4:25.33   6:07.40 290th 3:50.73 152nd 3:31.93 212th 3:42.96 195th 2:33.76 209th 2:47.68 163rd 2:53.15 314th=
171st 3322 David Houseman leyburn bikes Sport | Master Male 25:27.77 +4:25.49   6:15.01 355th 4:05.23 288th 3:37.93 292nd= 3:36.93 116th 2:27.71 94th 2:44.75 111th= 2:40.21 121st
172nd 3951 Paul Westwell O'GETY Sport | Master Male 25:27.98 +4:25.70   6:04.84 267th 3:59.03 209th 3:29.75 186th 3:46.34 260th 2:33.58 199th 2:50.35 217th 2:44.09 170th
173rd 3005 Neil Foxall Ard Rock the Casbah Sport | Master Male 25:28.81 +4:26.53   5:51.73 166th 4:25.60 525th 3:34.56 253rd 3:34.41 92nd 2:35.78 263rd 2:48.87 186th 2:37.86 90th=
174th 3754 Peter Robinson   Sport | Master Male 25:28.85 +4:26.57   6:04.60 264th 4:07.58 318th 3:35.42 263rd 3:39.98 158th 2:32.97 186th 2:46.45 142nd 2:41.85 138th=
175th 3115 Shaun Mulhollasnd Crankbashers Sport | Veteran Male 25:29.89 +4:27.61   6:13.97 340th 3:54.48 182nd 3:31.03 204th 3:43.68 208th= 2:34.07 216th 2:51.65 252nd= 2:41.01 128th
176th 3601 Jake Bunney Mustard clothing Sport | Senior Male 25:30.20 +4:27.92   5:59.72 228th 4:07.18 313th 3:36.93 284th 3:41.44 173rd 2:30.65 133rd= 2:48.16 171st 2:46.12 200th
177th 4455 Alex Stallwood Downley Dudes Sport | Master Male 25:30.22 +4:27.94   5:48.35 148th 4:19.09 431st 3:28.90 171st 3:42.18 185th 2:28.04 97th 2:48.28 173rd 2:55.38 352nd=
178th 4433 Adam Mitchell   Sport | Veteran Male 25:31.19 +4:28.91   5:53.82 184th 4:01.10 239th 3:37.11 285th 3:43.02 197th 2:39.87 372nd= 2:52.54 274th 2:43.73 165th
179th 4080 Daniel West   Sport | Senior Male 25:32.94 +4:30.66   5:56.61 198th= 4:13.81 380th 3:42.62 355th 3:38.59 135th 2:28.18 98th 2:42.60 83rd 2:50.53 271st
180th 3464 Thomas Butler Bellenduro Sport | Master Male 25:32.99 +4:30.71   6:04.78 266th 4:01.77 247th 3:34.51 252nd 3:43.61 207th 2:31.96 161st 2:50.67 225th 2:45.69 190th
181st 3393 Peter Summerill Aberdare MTB Sport | Veteran Male 25:33.19 +4:30.91   6:05.22 269th 3:53.16 170th= 3:46.19 400th 3:37.99 129th 2:34.15 220th 2:50.39 218th 2:46.09 199th
182nd 3518 John Robson Broke bike mountaineers Sport | Veteran Male 25:33.46 +4:31.18   5:59.36 225th 4:00.50 228th 3:28.45 165th 3:48.23 293rd 2:34.70 231st= 2:53.54 296th= 2:48.68 242nd
183rd 3721 Josh Maxwell galloway hillbillies Sport | Master Male 25:33.55 +4:31.27   5:57.76 212th 3:49.30 141st 3:53.76 514th 3:43.68 208th= 2:33.24 193rd 2:49.56 203rd 2:46.25 202nd
184th 3208 Bradley Holland   Sport | Senior Male 25:33.59 +4:31.31   6:06.23 277th 4:01.41 245th 3:25.45 130th 3:45.24 242nd 2:31.98 162nd 2:48.62 182nd 2:54.66 340th
185th 3299 Lennox Mclean Young v old Sport | Veteran Male 25:33.85 +4:31.57   6:02.45 251st= 4:00.67 234th 3:36.11 270th 3:39.75 155th 2:41.92 435th= 2:48.33 174th 2:44.62 176th
186th 4018 Dan Hill   Sport | Senior Male 25:34.44 +4:32.16   5:50.36 159th 3:57.38 193rd 3:27.46 155th 3:40.40 162nd 2:49.52 643rd 3:03.60 557th= 2:45.72 191st=
187th 3461 Michael Jacobs Bellenduro Sport | Senior Male 25:35.99 +4:33.71   6:07.28 287th 3:59.96 218th 3:32.51 228th 3:44.56 224th 2:33.21 192nd 2:52.42 272nd 2:46.05 197th
188th 3083 Phil Jones   Sport | Veteran Male 25:37.08 +4:34.80   6:04.10 262nd 3:52.02 162nd 3:29.85 188th 3:51.46 333rd 2:36.95 292nd 2:57.04 383rd 2:45.66 189th
189th 3253 Simon Spiriak Team 0% Finance Sport | Master Male 25:37.86 +4:35.58   6:11.17 318th 3:54.42 181st 3:29.58 181st 3:42.83 194th 2:38.09 320th 3:00.38 481st 2:41.39 131st
190th 3324 Steven Mawson North Town Monkeys Sport | Veteran Male 25:39.07 +4:36.79   5:56.12 194th 4:07.39 314th 3:30.97 203rd 3:50.04 317th 2:40.10 381st 2:56.71 374th 2:37.74 85th=
191st 3079 David Kinnear   Sport | Master Male 25:39.48 +4:37.20   6:02.71 254th 4:05.12 286th 3:34.16 248th 3:48.02 288th 2:35.64 256th 2:51.98 261st 2:41.85 138th=
192nd 4343 Ryan Machin Vorsprung Phuqed Technic Sport | Master Male 25:39.49 +4:37.21   6:01.69 244th 4:03.32 258th 3:27.02 149th 3:47.14 276th 2:29.59 114th 2:48.39 175th 3:02.34 481st
193rd 4268 Jamie Swann ThosdeeNightPissTake Sport | Master Male 25:39.66 +4:37.38   6:14.58 350th= 4:17.32 410th 3:27.55 157th= 3:45.06 238th 2:25.47 52nd 2:44.13 97th= 2:45.55 187th
194th 3559 Jonathan Smith-Wesson CC Sport | Senior Male 25:39.97 +4:37.69   5:50.37 160th 3:48.09 132nd 3:29.28 176th 4:39.67 876th 2:28.33 99th= 2:40.35 59th 2:43.88 169th
195th 3716 Craig Mcgowan Team breakpad Sport | Master Male 25:40.05 +4:37.77   5:45.07 130th 4:03.54 262nd 3:36.15 271st 3:46.06 253rd 2:40.15 384th 2:52.90 282nd 2:56.18 367th=
196th 3646 Dave Suddes Double D Sport | Grand Vet Male 25:40.09 +4:37.81   6:02.11 248th 4:02.64 250th 3:42.28 346th 3:43.68 208th= 2:36.74 284th 2:50.13 211th 2:42.51 148th
197th 4207 Dominic Lewis teamRUST Sport | Senior Male 25:41.03 +4:38.75   6:13.82 338th 3:45.79 112th 3:35.90 268th 3:56.30 399th 2:34.09 217th 2:48.68 183rd= 2:46.45 207th
198th 3124 Jack Higham DORKmtb Sport | Senior Male 25:41.15 +4:38.87   5:54.56 187th 4:01.15 240th 3:28.15 162nd= 3:40.53 164th 2:36.63 280th 2:54.30 320th= 3:05.83 542nd
199th 4528 Grant Wilkinson Specialized Rider Support Sport | Master Male 25:41.70 +4:39.42   6:19.42 387th 4:00.51 229th 3:34.10 247th 3:41.28 171st 2:29.92 118th 2:43.81 93rd 2:52.66 302nd
200th 3758 Matthew Bullivant Grand Eagle Sport | Master Male 25:42.08 +4:39.80   6:26.07 465th 4:00.37 225th 3:29.54 180th 3:37.77 122nd= 2:31.25 142nd= 2:50.62 222nd= 2:46.46 208th
n/c 3301 Darren Cliff team cliff Sport | Veteran Male 25:43.10     5:41.53   3:54.46   4:26.51   3:40.83   2:33.56   2:52.79   2:33.42  
201st 4230 Laurence Robinson The Clampits Sport | Senior Male 25:44.51 +4:42.23   5:51.69 165th 3:53.57 172nd 3:48.07 434th 3:43.70 212th= 2:39.35 353rd 2:56.48 366th 2:51.65 291st
202nd 3520 Peter Pringle Broke bike mountaineers Sport | Veteran Male 25:44.66 +4:42.38   5:42.31 116th 3:33.05 41st 3:32.64 230th= 3:43.18 199th 2:27.94 96th 2:44.97 114th 4:00.57 956th
203rd 3164 Rick Clarke GX SYNDICATE Sport | Veteran Male 25:44.76 +4:42.48   5:52.02 169th 4:17.91 418th 3:29.44 179th 3:39.67 154th 2:38.87 337th 2:53.61 300th 2:53.24 317th
204th 3783 Adam Cookson Horseface Sport | Master Male 25:44.84 +4:42.56   6:07.19 285th 3:57.43 194th 3:21.14 100th 3:46.22 256th 2:30.82 135th 3:12.31 754th 2:49.73 261st
205th 4278 David Cammiss TNR Sport | Master Male 25:45.51 +4:43.23   5:55.75 193rd 4:04.78 279th= 3:52.91 500th 3:45.20 240th= 2:31.69 154th 2:50.95 233rd 2:44.23 172nd
206th 3431 Symon Squires Let Me Czech Sport | Veteran Male 25:46.15 +4:43.87   6:05.66 272nd 4:03.98 270th 3:38.38 296th 3:44.81 228th 2:36.35 272nd= 2:47.74 165th 2:49.23 251st
207th 3751 Philip Crawford GoSpallGo Sport | Master Male 25:47.17 +4:44.89   6:01.29 240th 3:58.44 202nd 3:48.45 440th 3:39.44 150th 2:32.53 174th 2:51.53 250th= 2:55.49 354th
208th 3782 Dave Knapp Horseface Sport | Veteran Male 25:47.81 +4:45.53   6:00.34 233rd 4:00.33 224th 3:31.71 209th 3:44.53 223rd 2:37.63 311th 3:06.50 629th= 2:46.77 212th
209th 3254 David Warwick Team 0% Finance Sport | Master Male 25:47.96 +4:45.68   6:17.51 375th 3:53.99 178th 3:29.96 192nd 3:44.22 218th 2:37.37 303rd 2:53.90 307th= 2:51.01 281st
210th 4249 Christopher Wilkinson The pedal alliance Sport | Master Male 25:48.16 +4:45.88   5:59.05 222nd 4:12.48 372nd 3:25.90 135th 3:55.16 378th 2:30.65 133rd= 2:47.72 164th 2:57.20 387th=
211th 3557 Lee Mills Capra Cube Sport | Veteran Male 25:48.37 +4:46.09   6:10.40 314th 3:57.00 191st 3:33.29 240th 3:41.68 176th 2:43.01 468th 2:52.61 277th 2:50.38 270th
212th 3391 Gilles Beesley A team of bikers Sport | Master Male 25:49.12 +4:46.84   6:09.68 309th 4:09.92 347th 3:32.05 216th 3:49.49 311th 2:35.70 259th 2:49.25 195th 2:43.03 155th
213th 4082 Michael Yaxley   Sport | Senior Male 25:49.27 +4:46.99   5:59.18 223rd 4:04.54 276th 3:44.13 380th 3:44.96 237th 2:33.39 194th 2:51.28 243rd 2:51.79 294th
214th 4040 Scott Hogan   Sport | Veteran Male 25:49.35 +4:47.07   5:39.25 98th 4:08.14 325th 3:36.79 282nd 3:38.99 141st 2:32.71 179th 2:49.85 208th 3:23.62 779th
215th 4266 Matt Redgate ThosdeeNightPissTake Sport | Veteran Male 25:49.53 +4:47.25   6:07.31 289th 4:00.86 235th 3:40.05 317th 3:47.03 275th 2:36.14 266th= 2:48.89 188th 2:49.25 252nd
216th 4229 Gareth Hobson The Clampits Sport | Master Male 25:50.21 +4:47.93   5:52.95 176th 4:00.02 219th 3:35.58 264th 3:54.50 370th 2:37.66 312th= 2:54.88 335th= 2:54.62 338th
217th 4166 Charles Potts Team Banana Sport | Master Male 25:50.54 +4:48.26   5:54.81 188th 4:18.69 422nd 3:33.08 238th 3:48.95 300th 2:35.15 240th 2:56.42 365th 2:43.44 161st
218th 3166 Warren Martin GX SYNDICATE Sport | Veteran Male 25:51.03 +4:48.75   6:08.49 302nd 4:05.66 296th 3:31.97 213th 3:46.11 254th 2:38.92 338th 2:53.91 309th= 2:45.97 195th
219th 3602 Charlie Cheeseman Mustard clothing Sport | Senior Male 25:51.43 +4:49.15   6:02.78 255th 4:08.98 335th 3:36.59 278th 3:43.70 212th= 2:38.18 323rd= 2:55.48 344th= 2:45.72 191st=
220th 3105 Matthew Kitching   Sport | Master Male 25:51.88 +4:49.60   6:17.92 378th 4:04.35 275th 3:29.22 174th= 3:49.27 305th 2:34.55 230th 2:47.95 167th 2:48.62 240th=
221st 3097 Christian Cockell midlands massive Sport | Veteran Male 25:52.31 +4:50.03   6:00.68 236th 4:01.74 246th 3:40.72 325th 3:48.19 292nd 2:34.51 229th 2:55.74 349th 2:50.73 276th
222nd 4478 Mark Fletcher Endless Adventure North East Sport | Master Male 25:52.94 +4:50.66   5:53.80 183rd 4:34.80 622nd 3:47.74 426th 3:30.33 64th 2:31.20 140th= 2:51.39 245th 2:43.68 164th
223rd 3868 Justin Lane Mamils of Epping Sport | Veteran Male 25:53.69 +4:51.41   5:59.03 221st 4:05.84 298th 3:34.39 250th 3:53.13 350th= 2:35.31 244th 2:53.52 295th 2:52.47 299th
224th 4158 Mark Turner Tea cakes Sport | Master Male 25:54.02 +4:51.74   6:12.06 327th 3:59.77 217th 3:39.78 311th 3:43.93 216th 2:33.53 197th 2:54.36 322nd 2:50.59 272nd
225th 4451 Neil Cooke The Machine Sport | Veteran Male 25:54.40 +4:52.12   6:13.02 332nd 4:05.33 290th 3:41.66 336th= 3:49.52 312th 2:33.43 195th 2:49.35 198th 2:42.09 140th
226th 3999 Jack Didcock Pub-A-De-Club Sport | Senior Male 25:54.78 +4:52.50   5:57.61 208th= 4:16.50 406th 3:48.80 454th 3:44.58 225th 2:33.03 187th 2:46.20 134th 2:48.06 238th
227th 3420 Jay Lainsbury AllianceMTB Sport | Master Male 25:54.87 +4:52.59   5:59.38 226th 4:06.68 308th 3:35.84 266th 3:47.96 285th 2:38.18 323rd= 2:56.79 375th 2:50.04 264th
228th 4150 Shawn Blunt SWAT+ Sport | Veteran Male 25:55.28 +4:53.00   6:26.12 466th 4:10.18 349th 3:34.06 245th= 3:44.44 220th 2:32.13 165th 2:46.78 146th 2:41.57 134th
229th 3193 Tim Spooner over the hill Sport | Master Male 25:55.57 +4:53.29 H 6:06.68 279th 4:03.72 265th 3:36.04 269th 3:45.20 240th= 2:36.71 283rd 2:58.24 409th 2:48.98 247th
230th 3964 Michael Clay YT Industries Sport | Veteran Male 25:56.20 +4:53.92   5:56.76 200th 3:59.25 210th 3:41.13 331st 3:48.15 289th= 2:39.23 347th 2:57.07 384th= 2:54.61 337th
231st 3085 Chris Taylor Team Ard Rock Sunday Event Sport | Veteran Male 25:56.26 +4:53.98   6:15.47 360th 4:08.32 331st 3:32.87 235th 3:42.22 186th 2:35.82 264th 2:50.79 230th 2:50.77 277th
232nd 4273 Dale Bult Thunder bags Sport | Senior Male 25:57.29 +4:55.01   6:30.00 491st 3:59.74 216th 3:34.67 254th 3:42.27 187th 2:36.87 288th 2:46.08 133rd 2:47.66 232nd
233rd 3264 Chris James Turnbell The red lion Sport | Master Male 25:57.33 +4:55.05   6:03.04 258th 4:20.12 445th 3:37.93 292nd= 3:46.69 270th 2:35.84 265th 2:44.15 99th 2:49.56 256th
234th 3287 Richard Lock WNB Sport | Veteran Male 25:57.76 +4:55.48   5:59.82 229th 4:03.52 261st 3:48.97 458th 3:46.40 262nd 2:40.95 414th 2:52.45 273rd 2:45.65 188th
235th 3504 Gareth Smith Team one toss Sport | Veteran Male 25:57.78 +4:55.50   5:57.59 206th 4:04.11 272nd 3:33.81 243rd 3:52.75 345th 2:43.05 469th= 3:00.15 473rd 2:46.32 204th
236th 3382 Steven Webster   Sport | Veteran Male 25:59.11 +4:56.83   6:23.07 431st 4:01.32 242nd 3:32.27 219th= 3:44.87 230th 2:37.08 295th 2:47.88 166th 2:52.62 301st
237th 3479 Matt Limb   Sport | Master Male 25:59.32 +4:57.04   6:22.75 427th= 4:02.81 253rd 3:39.60 308th 3:40.90 168th 2:34.95 235th 2:45.28 122nd 2:53.03 310th
238th 3508 Scott Cherry bpd Sport | Senior Male 25:59.51 +4:57.23   6:07.83 296th 3:52.38 163rd 3:39.51 306th 3:53.48 357th 2:39.73 369th= 2:56.26 359th 2:50.32 268th
239th 3462 Mark Ward Bellenduro Sport | Master Male 26:00.02 +4:57.74   5:51.79 167th 4:31.26 584th 3:41.94 339th 3:47.39 279th 2:34.11 218th 2:50.93 232nd 2:42.60 150th
240th 4118 Alan Percival Splat Racing Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:02.01 +4:59.73   6:07.56 291st 4:09.36 340th 3:36.49 275th 3:44.94 235th 2:38.79 334th= 2:53.59 299th 2:51.28 286th
241st 3547 Ian Goodman Cakeriders Sport | Veteran Male 26:02.22 +4:59.94   6:01.50 241st 4:33.15 606th 3:27.55 157th= 3:45.31 243rd= 2:35.25 242nd 2:52.34 270th 2:47.12 222nd
242nd 4303 Tim Gooder trailbleezers Sport | Veteran Male 26:02.23 +4:59.95   6:10.62 316th 4:12.31 370th 3:41.32 333rd 3:47.71 283rd 2:35.73 261st 2:44.99 115th 2:49.55 255th
243rd 3840 David Crawford   Sport | Veteran Male 26:03.03 +5:00.75   5:50.90 162nd 3:54.77 183rd 3:39.88 313th= 3:53.78 359th 2:41.47 423rd= 3:03.60 557th= 2:58.63 420th
244th 3230 Sam Cawley Sk Sport | Veteran Male 26:03.21 +5:00.93   6:00.69 237th 4:12.71 374th 3:32.48 227th 3:56.47 403rd 2:43.74 499th 2:54.62 330th 2:42.50 147th
245th 3766 Steven Michels   Sport | Master Male 26:03.49 +5:01.21   6:07.75 295th 4:17.55 415th 3:42.25 344th 3:46.75 271st 2:33.94 213th 2:45.07 118th= 2:50.18 266th
246th 3073 Benjamin Wood 2 Wheels Only Sport | Senior Male 26:03.50 +5:01.22   6:12.73 329th 4:02.97 256th 3:48.28 438th 3:48.00 286th 2:39.96 377th 2:48.51 181st 2:43.05 156th
247th 3411 David Shelton   Sport | Veteran Male 26:04.44 +5:02.16   6:10.14 313th 4:03.88 269th 3:37.88 291st 3:50.96 327th 2:39.50 363rd 2:55.09 338th 2:46.99 220th
248th 3372 William Holloway   Sport | Senior Male 26:04.63 +5:02.35   5:58.25 215th 3:37.20 63rd 3:15.46 53rd 5:05.44 972nd 2:31.79 157th 2:48.80 185th 2:47.69 233rd
249th 4457 Tom Wilmot DVATC Sport | Senior Male 26:04.93 +5:02.65   6:00.44 234th 4:04.21 274th 3:47.86 429th 3:50.85 325th 2:32.36 172nd= 2:54.75 331st 2:54.46 336th
250th 3104 Stuart Whitehead   Sport | Veteran Male 26:05.16 +5:02.88   5:48.85 154th 3:51.89 160th= 4:11.13 716th 3:49.30 307th 2:35.53 251st 2:59.01 436th 2:49.45 254th
251st 3271 Jonathan Polehampton The Twats Sport | Master Male 26:05.63 +5:03.35   6:19.77 393rd 4:10.13 348th 3:35.06 260th 3:41.88 179th 2:35.67 257th 2:50.45 220th 2:52.67 303rd
252nd 3642 Matthew Hough DOB Syndicate Sport | Master Male 26:05.94 +5:03.66   6:00.87 238th 4:04.77 278th 3:38.73 298th= 3:56.49 405th 2:42.78 463rd= 2:57.12 387th 2:45.18 182nd
253rd 3989 Eunan Scanlon   Sport | Master Male 26:06.14 +5:03.86   6:06.31 278th 3:58.54 204th 3:32.30 221st 3:49.64 315th 2:42.13 441st 3:00.01 470th 2:57.21 389th
254th 3719 David Proudlock galloway hillbillies Sport | Veteran Male 26:06.69 +5:04.41   6:21.24 405th 4:06.44 304th 3:34.06 245th= 3:51.63 337th= 2:33.69 205th 2:52.79 280th 2:46.84 215th
255th 3295 Andy Selwood WNB Sport | Master Male 26:06.88 +5:04.60   5:56.22 196th 4:03.85 268th 3:32.27 219th= 3:58.37 427th 2:39.99 378th 2:57.46 395th 2:58.72 425th=
256th 4348 Luke Walker mtb callout Sport | Master Male 26:07.56 +5:05.28   6:09.82 311th 4:02.84 254th 3:40.98 328th 3:46.89 273rd 2:39.58 368th 2:58.29 410th 2:49.16 250th
257th 4350 Maarten Cammaert We Ride Trails Sport | Master Male 26:07.76 +5:05.48   5:57.75 211th 4:05.54 294th 3:41.95 340th 3:50.59 323rd 2:39.31 351st= 2:59.47 447th 2:53.15 314th=
258th 3533 Gary Jenson   Sport | Veteran Male 26:07.83 +5:05.55   6:12.85 330th 4:06.18 302nd 3:35.19 262nd 3:46.19 255th 2:41.14 418th 2:52.82 281st 2:53.46 321st
259th 3128 Martin Robson   Sport | Master Male 26:07.86 +5:05.58   6:07.67 294th 4:22.25 473rd 3:30.88 202nd 3:49.20 304th 2:38.71 332nd 2:52.76 278th 2:46.39 206th
260th 3378 Andrew Lindsay #endurojedi Sport | Veteran Male 26:10.02 +5:07.74   6:30.94 502nd 3:42.45 96th 3:26.62 146th 3:34.33 91st 3:34.52 1044th 2:45.03 117th 2:36.13 75th
261st 3102 Jacob Hart   Sport | Senior Male 26:10.02 +5:07.74   6:02.16 249th 4:06.07 300th 3:32.76 232nd 3:58.35 426th 2:42.47 450th 2:55.61 348th 2:52.60 300th
262nd 4081 Tom Yaxley   Sport | Senior Male 26:10.60 +5:08.32   6:03.84 261st 4:04.78 279th= 3:45.58 392nd 3:55.41 385th 2:36.46 276th 2:51.04 236th 2:53.49 322nd
263rd 4271 Robert Ruck Thunder bag Sport | Senior Male 26:10.74 +5:08.46   6:31.40 504th 4:02.95 255th 3:28.15 162nd= 3:45.32 245th 2:37.56 309th 2:53.65 302nd 2:51.71 293rd
264th 3614 Kris Palmer Anglia boys Sport | Master Male 26:11.21 +5:08.93   6:05.41 270th 4:05.72 297th 3:36.45 274th 4:14.12 631st 2:35.69 258th 2:54.18 317th 2:39.64 115th
265th 3675 Andrew Ivers   Sport | Veteran Male 26:11.81 +5:09.53   6:17.93 379th 4:07.60 319th 3:32.52 229th 3:49.32 308th 2:38.22 325th 2:59.07 438th 2:47.15 223rd
266th 4299 Tom Pemberton trailbleezers Sport | Master Male 26:12.58 +5:10.30   6:15.87 365th 4:19.17 433rd 3:46.33 402nd 3:45.96 251st 2:32.89 185th 2:44.75 111th= 2:47.61 231st
267th 4526 Matt Beighton The Twats Sport | Veteran Male 26:13.86 +5:11.58   6:19.52 390th 4:08.22 327th= 3:37.87 290th 3:45.99 252nd 2:35.54 252nd 2:53.30 289th 2:53.42 319th
268th 3109 Andy Wadkins Rubber dinghy rapid bros Sport | Senior Male 26:14.69 +5:12.41   6:02.17 250th 3:49.46 143rd 3:25.69 131st 4:40.08 877th 2:36.14 266th= 2:54.27 319th 2:46.88 216th
269th 3973 John Gibson pacman Sport | Veteran Male 26:17.10 +5:14.82   5:59.20 224th 4:41.96 691st 3:33.10 239th 3:43.68 208th= 2:31.44 146th 2:50.72 227th 2:57.00 385th
270th 3821 Conor Cantwell Conor Cantwell Sport | Senior Male 26:18.96 +5:16.68   5:52.38 172nd 4:26.25 535th 3:42.39 350th 3:50.14 318th 2:38.33 326th 2:49.27 196th 3:00.20 456th
271st 3323 Craig Barlow yorkshire tarts Sport | Master Male 26:19.07 +5:16.79   6:15.50 361st 4:27.60 545th 3:29.22 174th= 3:56.22 397th 2:32.12 164th 2:51.44 248th 2:46.97 218th=
272nd 3008 Lukasz Sikorski   Sport | Master Male 26:19.57 +5:17.29   6:04.61 265th 4:03.41 259th= 3:36.29 272nd= 3:58.25 422nd 2:39.88 374th 3:01.15 504th 2:55.98 362nd=
273rd 3305 Robert Hopkins   Sport | Master Male 26:19.65 +5:17.37   6:16.88 372nd 4:09.83 345th 3:45.70 396th 3:46.64 269th 2:39.52 365th= 2:51.81 256th 2:49.27 253rd
274th 4500 Chris Hatton   Sport | Master Male 26:21.05 +5:18.77   6:11.97 326th 4:14.16 386th 3:43.87 376th 3:46.54 268th 2:37.66 312th= 2:51.50 249th 2:55.35 351st
275th 4053 Jason Dowell RLSCC Sport | Master Male 26:21.37 +5:19.09   6:07.91 298th 4:07.79 320th 3:35.65 265th 4:01.36 462nd 2:38.04 318th 2:52.55 275th 2:58.07 406th
276th 3021 Sonny Pope Andy's Salmon Hammer Sport | Master Male 26:21.56 +5:19.28   6:30.31 497th 3:58.09 198th 3:47.37 420th 3:47.68 282nd 2:42.07 439th= 2:50.75 229th 2:45.29 184th
277th 4096 Max Bowen Shifted Apparel Racing Sport | Senior Male 26:22.42 +5:20.14   6:08.77 304th 4:06.32 303rd 3:40.50 323rd 3:54.77 372nd= 2:39.25 349th 2:58.86 433rd 2:53.95 328th
278th 3536 Luke Dawson BurrowsPark Bombers Sport | Master Male 26:22.49 +5:20.21   6:14.61 353rd 4:00.56 232nd= 3:41.66 336th= 3:54.57 371st 2:39.95 376th 2:53.40 292nd 2:57.74 398th
279th 4147 Jonathan Crowley Surrey Hills Dirt Monkeys Sport | Master Male 26:22.67 +5:20.39   6:47.74 659th 4:24.03 504th 3:26.01 137th 3:39.11 146th 2:34.70 231st= 2:43.51 90th 2:47.57 229th
280th 3720 James Harvey galloway hillbillies Sport | Senior Male 26:23.66 +5:21.38   6:26.58 470th 3:58.22 200th 3:52.21 489th 3:40.15 159th 2:47.20 588th 2:56.37 362nd= 2:42.93 154th
281st 4469 Dan White TCH Factory Racing Sport | Master Male 26:23.71 +5:21.43 H 6:06.96 281st= 4:01.00 238th 3:48.50 442nd 3:49.12 303rd 2:28.33 99th= 2:46.52 144th 3:23.28 776th
282nd 4008 Olly Hassall Pub-A-De-Club Sport | Master Male 26:23.96 +5:21.68   6:14.51 349th 4:22.73 483rd 3:41.49 334th 3:43.86 215th 2:34.23 221st 2:53.47 293rd 2:53.67 325th
283rd 3637 Liam Thomas Dirty Trev and The Boys Sport | Senior Male 26:24.61 +5:22.33   5:54.89 189th 4:03.61 264th 3:39.39 302nd 3:56.13 394th 2:41.50 425th 3:01.23 507th 3:07.86 574th
284th 3791 Lee Kimber   Sport | Master Male 26:25.18 +5:22.90   5:55.52 191st 4:20.90 457th= 3:39.85 312th 3:49.28 306th 2:39.90 375th 2:59.25 442nd= 3:00.48 464th
285th 3352 John Craig The goode, the bad and the ugly Sport | Veteran Male 26:25.58 +5:23.30   6:15.02 356th 4:10.26 350th 3:45.68 395th 3:49.60 313th 2:38.10 321st 2:54.13 314th 2:52.79 306th
286th 4264 Stuart Nesham ThosdeeNightPissTake Sport | Veteran Male 26:25.70 +5:23.42   6:20.45 398th 4:17.37 413th 3:43.75 373rd= 3:53.82 360th 2:32.88 183rd= 2:48.98 190th 2:48.45 239th
287th 4482 Gary Cartwright   Sport | Master Male 26:25.91 +5:23.63   7:09.82 841st 4:06.98 310th 3:32.78 233rd 3:38.00 130th 2:32.08 163rd 2:48.21 172nd 2:38.04 95th
288th 3996 Ally Macpherson Porksword racing Sport | Master Male 26:26.08 +5:23.80   5:56.29 197th 4:07.15 311th 3:31.23 206th 3:42.33 188th 2:33.71 206th 3:40.59 1014th 2:54.78 343rd
289th 4090 Andrew Taylor Andrew Taylor Sport | Veteran Male 26:26.88 +5:24.60   6:30.19 494th 4:11.34 358th 3:32.82 234th 3:47.66 281st 2:40.25 387th 2:57.65 399th 2:46.97 218th=
290th 3103 Chris Jeffrie   Sport | Master Male 26:28.08 +5:25.80   5:16.74 17th 3:26.00 21st 2:59.70 3rd 3:25.07 31st= 2:18.77 7th 2:37.61 28th 6:24.19 1055th
291st 3801 Simon Lee Jager Bombers Sport | Veteran Male 26:28.16 +5:25.88   6:22.27 420th 4:23.90 500th 3:34.93 257th 3:44.95 236th 2:33.62 201st 2:48.88 187th 2:59.61 447th
292nd 3219 Jim Ramsden Secret Bike Club Sport | Master Male 26:28.64 +5:26.36   6:07.60 292nd 4:05.52 293rd 3:43.89 377th 4:03.13 477th 2:36.69 282nd 2:58.81 431st 2:53.00 309th
293rd 3345 Phil Dodsworth   Sport | Veteran Male 26:28.73 +5:26.45   5:29.57 50th 3:38.89 74th 3:12.59 43rd 6:19.15 1044th 2:26.97 81st 2:47.35 155th 2:34.21 61st
294th 4219 Dean Kahl The Adams family Sport | Master Male 26:29.06 +5:26.78   6:14.83 354th 4:04.81 282nd 3:39.45 304th 3:55.77 388th= 2:39.52 365th= 2:57.43 394th 2:57.25 391st
295th 4547 Pete Halls mountainbikerides.co.uk Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:29.85 +5:27.57   6:20.06 396th 4:22.64 480th 3:34.78 255th 3:50.22 320th 2:32.58 176th 2:54.30 320th= 2:55.27 348th
296th 3759 Mathew Taylor   Sport | Master Male 26:30.11 +5:27.83   6:27.77 477th 4:08.45 333rd 3:42.31 347th 3:44.61 226th 2:36.64 281st 2:49.54 202nd 3:00.79 469th
297th 3648 Ben Fricker DRAB Racing Sport | Veteran Male 26:30.38 +5:28.10   6:23.74 436th 4:19.61 439th 3:50.25 468th 3:45.75 250th 2:33.68 204th 2:51.92 259th 2:45.43 185th=
298th 3667 Matthew Clayton   Sport | Veteran Male 26:31.08 +5:28.80   6:21.91 412th= 4:34.37 618th 3:29.69 184th 3:47.88 284th 2:35.06 237th 2:50.99 235th 2:51.18 284th
299th 4218 Adam Kahl The Adams family Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:31.56 +5:29.28   6:15.63 362nd 4:06.11 301st 3:42.26 345th 3:54.46 368th 2:39.22 346th 2:56.68 372nd 2:57.20 387th=
300th 4454 Michael Chivers Downley Dudes Sport | Veteran Male 26:32.24 +5:29.96   6:15.94 367th 4:21.70 469th 3:41.78 338th 3:46.32 259th 2:34.06 215th 2:53.75 303rd 2:58.69 423rd
301st 3028 Ross Peart Case cartel Sport | Senior Male 26:34.95 +5:32.67   5:43.16 118th 3:36.44 59th 4:47.19 924th 3:42.97 196th 2:50.67 673rd 3:13.58 772nd 2:40.94 126th
302nd 3108 Dan Graham   Sport | Master Male 26:34.95 +5:32.67   6:15.08 357th 4:03.41 259th= 3:38.73 298th= 3:56.10 393rd 2:40.83 409th= 2:58.05 407th 3:02.75 485th=
303rd 3701 Troy Brady Flouro Enduro Sport | Veteran Male 26:35.18 +5:32.90   6:38.08 567th 4:12.13 366th= 3:32.64 230th= 3:51.08 328th 2:31.15 138th 2:52.04 262nd 2:58.06 404th=
304th 3303 Matthew Burrows   Sport | Master Male 26:35.62 +5:33.34   6:24.14 438th 4:06.48 306th 3:55.89 529th 3:46.45 264th= 2:40.47 394th 2:53.57 298th 2:48.62 240th=
305th 3284 Jonathan Hargreaves WNB Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:36.61 +5:34.33   6:14.22 343rd 4:15.07 397th 3:39.88 313th= 3:51.57 335th 2:39.31 351st= 2:57.49 396th 2:59.07 432nd
306th 3252 Brunel Eiliazadeh Team 0% Finance Sport | Master Male 26:36.79 +5:34.51   6:28.92 482nd 4:05.03 284th 3:41.20 332nd 3:53.30 355th 2:38.54 329th 2:55.58 347th 2:54.22 333rd
307th 3852 Chris Frost Dale's Bike Centre Friday night crew Sport | Master Male 26:37.15 +5:34.87   6:07.64 293rd 4:10.81 354th 4:00.37 578th 3:52.66 344th 2:38.86 336th 2:55.27 341st 2:51.54 289th
308th 3348 Richard Robinson 2 pints of Guinness and an English man Sport | Master Male 26:37.35 +5:35.07   6:28.52 480th 4:33.97 614th 3:33.84 244th 3:42.16 184th 2:36.53 278th 2:54.46 327th 2:47.87 237th
309th 4347 Michael Walker mtb callout Sport | Master Male 26:37.73 +5:35.45   6:13.27 334th= 4:13.57 378th 3:40.48 322nd 3:46.85 272nd 2:40.12 382nd 2:59.99 469th 3:03.45 496th
310th 3672 Dan Haynes   Sport | Veteran Male 26:37.82 +5:35.54   6:53.55 721st 4:09.17 337th 3:22.86 111th 3:48.15 289th= 2:40.59 398th 2:56.89 379th 2:46.61 209th
311th 3937 Martin Fletcher Northern collective Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:38.68 +5:36.40   5:50.45 161st 4:58.04 827th 3:36.72 281st 3:55.28 383rd 2:35.77 262nd 2:53.38 291st 2:49.04 249th
312th 4074 James Pallatt Saltaire Chuting Club Sport | Veteran Male 26:38.73 +5:36.45   6:06.14 276th 4:14.01 384th 3:38.11 294th 3:48.52 296th 2:36.91 289th= 2:59.82 455th= 3:15.22 671st
313th 3576 Justin Gardner   Sport | Veteran Male 26:38.86 +5:36.58   6:14.44 348th 4:10.53 352nd 3:39.70 310th 3:52.93 346th 2:40.01 379th 2:56.70 373rd 3:04.55 512th
314th 4345 Damian Davies Vorsprung Phuqed Technic Sport | Master Male 26:39.16 +5:36.88   6:19.48 389th 4:03.59 263rd 3:30.63 198th 4:04.98 507th 2:43.72 498th 3:00.42 483rd 2:56.34 371st=
315th 3337 Trevor Easton   Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:39.45 +5:37.17   6:09.71 310th 4:09.47 342nd 3:43.41 365th 3:53.91 362nd= 2:51.12 681st= 2:56.54 369th 2:55.29 349th
316th 4336 Scott Hodgskin Valley Girls Sport | Master Male 26:40.68 +5:38.40   6:06.92 280th 3:56.82 188th 3:42.48 352nd 3:58.87 433rd 2:43.37 485th 3:00.41 482nd 3:11.81 631st
317th 3734 Gerald Prince gez's boys Sport | Master Male 26:42.37 +5:40.09   6:22.07 417th 4:12.14 368th 3:38.56 297th 3:56.41 402nd 2:36.47 277th 2:58.58 422nd= 2:58.14 409th
318th 3593 Gary Jennings Dept26 Bude / crankburner.com Sport | Veteran Male 26:42.81 +5:40.53   6:17.84 376th 4:17.44 414th 3:49.07 459th 3:50.19 319th 2:42.24 443rd 2:57.14 388th 2:48.89 244th
319th 3293 Andreas England WNB Sport | Veteran Male 26:42.82 +5:40.54   6:09.95 312th 4:08.29 330th 3:47.18 414th 3:59.79 444th= 2:46.73 572nd= 3:01.86 523rd 2:49.02 248th
320th 3605 James Hewitt   Sport | Veteran Male 26:43.84 +5:41.56   6:13.24 333rd 4:14.84 392nd 3:40.02 316th 4:00.10 450th 2:36.20 270th 2:54.51 328th= 3:04.93 521st=
321st 3055 Jason Gilbey Sytner Sport | Veteran Male 26:43.93 +5:41.65   5:47.75 145th 4:47.90 746th 4:39.12 899th 3:33.98 87th= 2:28.35 101st 2:46.26 136th 2:40.57 124th
322nd 3347 Ryan Hubbard 2 pints of Guinness and an English man Sport | Master Male 26:43.94 +5:41.66   6:18.05 381st 4:04.14 273rd 3:35.05 259th 3:43.72 214th 2:42.75 462nd 2:58.49 417th 3:21.74 751st
323rd 3236 Simon Jones   Sport | Veteran Male 26:46.64 +5:44.36 H 6:16.92 373rd 4:12.21 369th 3:47.22 416th 3:54.83 374th 2:39.30 350th 2:59.82 455th= 2:56.34 371st=
324th 3406 Alex Marks   Sport | Senior Male 26:46.96 +5:44.68   6:07.13 284th 4:49.54 758th 3:39.43 303rd 3:45.58 249th 2:32.33 169th 2:51.74 254th 3:01.21 472nd
325th 3364 Chris Hawkins Panda racing Sport | Master Male 26:47.13 +5:44.85   6:19.46 388th 4:16.75 407th 3:51.30 480th 3:50.82 324th 2:38.79 334th= 2:53.62 301st 2:56.39 375th
326th 3232 Muice Dair sketchy syndicate Sport | Master Male 26:47.64 +5:45.36   6:24.75 448th 4:20.44 448th 3:35.10 261st 3:55.77 388th= 2:43.69 497th 2:55.75 350th 2:52.14 298th
327th 3294 Eddie Holmes WNB Sport | Veteran Male 26:48.41 +5:46.13   5:29.98 55th 4:24.02 503rd 3:07.61 19th 3:25.38 33rd 2:22.79 29th 4:29.50 1067th 3:29.13 827th
328th 3839 Ian Mulholland   Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:48.82 +5:46.54   6:11.72 323rd 4:13.39 377th 3:43.11 360th 4:00.42 454th 2:41.84 433rd 3:00.21 476th= 2:58.13 408th
329th 3564 Simon Owen Chain Gang South Sport | Senior Male 26:49.43 +5:47.15   6:52.19 703rd 4:07.43 315th 3:37.15 286th 3:48.82 299th 2:34.47 227th 2:50.63 224th 2:58.74 428th
330th 3421 Luke Dawson Alpine Addiction Sport | Master Male 26:49.49 +5:47.21   6:22.86 429th 4:04.85 283rd 3:43.64 369th 3:57.84 417th= 2:44.84 520th 3:01.07 501st 2:54.39 334th
331st 3712 Sam Hill Team Breakpad Hillfillies Sport | Veteran Female 26:50.90 +5:48.62   6:15.68 364th 4:24.76 513th 3:47.40 422nd 3:51.63 337th= 2:40.76 407th 2:59.75 453rd 2:50.92 280th
332nd 4293 Tom Kelly TotallyWickedAwesomeTeam Sport | Senior Male 26:51.71 +5:49.43   6:09.47 308th 4:19.91 442nd 3:45.21 391st 3:51.44 332nd 2:37.66 312th= 3:04.02 569th 3:04.00 504th
333rd 3116 Dene Olley Crankbashers Sport | Veteran Male 26:51.85 +5:49.57   6:22.01 416th 4:03.82 266th 3:54.21 517th 3:50.30 321st 2:42.45 449th 3:01.77 521st= 2:57.29 392nd
334th 4351 Matthias Defauw We Ride Trails Sport | Senior Male 26:52.13 +5:49.85   6:24.02 437th 4:24.39 507th 3:43.50 366th 3:51.85 339th 2:39.12 343rd 2:58.61 424th 2:50.64 274th
335th 4012 Kevin Mcdermott pure muppetry Sport | Veteran Male 26:52.99 +5:50.71   5:53.29 179th 3:58.93 208th 3:58.70 562nd 4:07.57 543rd 2:54.59 753rd= 3:03.49 553rd 2:56.42 377th=
336th 3729 David Mccutcheon Galloway hillbillies Sport | Senior Male 26:53.54 +5:51.26   6:02.45 251st= 4:22.84 485th= 3:47.88 430th= 3:57.30 412th 2:41.88 434th 3:05.22 602nd= 2:55.97 361st
337th 3610 Dan Wright Anglia boys Sport | Master Male 26:53.86 +5:51.58   6:21.29 406th 4:24.60 511th 3:46.93 407th 3:55.18 379th 2:33.75 207th= 2:53.09 287th 2:59.02 430th
338th 4291 Leon Warwick Twats Sport | Senior Male 26:54.19 +5:51.91   6:09.27 307th 4:34.20 617th 3:37.51 288th 3:53.46 356th 2:43.29 479th 3:00.36 480th 2:56.10 366th
339th 3261 Neil Pascoe TFJ Sport | Master Male 26:54.29 +5:52.01   6:20.53 400th 4:00.56 232nd= 3:50.20 467th 4:01.00 459th 2:48.27 606th 2:58.56 421st 2:55.17 346th
340th 4474 Liam Bainbridge Rubber dinghy rapid bros Sport | Senior Male 26:54.71 +5:52.43   6:11.23 319th 4:08.23 329th 3:48.91 456th 3:50.46 322nd 2:52.71 715th 3:03.45 552nd 2:59.72 450th
341st 4275 Lee Murray The Polyorchids Sport | Veteran Male 26:54.78 +5:52.50   6:34.19 528th 4:24.23 506th 3:39.62 309th 3:48.77 298th 2:34.44 225th 2:54.41 323rd 2:59.12 433rd
342nd 4078 Joshua Stacey Sausagetoflat Sport | Senior Male 26:55.18 +5:52.90   6:25.61 457th 4:19.33 435th= 3:52.64 494th 3:54.48 369th 2:34.98 236th 2:47.49 161st 3:00.65 466th
343rd 3722 David Allison galloway hillbillies Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:55.44 +5:53.16   6:18.98 384th 4:42.62 701st 4:03.45 615th 3:47.36 278th 2:35.23 241st 2:44.52 107th 2:43.28 159th
344th 3238 Mark Pratt   Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:56.29 +5:54.01   6:26.75 473rd 4:12.49 373rd 3:40.30 320th= 3:53.18 353rd 2:44.09 505th 2:59.94 463rd= 2:59.54 443rd=
345th 3640 Paul Broadrick Dirtysaddles Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:56.46 +5:54.18   6:05.04 268th 3:54.36 179th= 3:44.72 387th 4:18.36 685th 2:36.91 289th= 2:54.91 337th 3:22.16 763rd
346th 3423 Chris Oak Arrows cycles Sport | Master Male 26:57.31 +5:55.03   6:24.45 441st 4:22.48 476th 3:46.98 409th= 3:48.18 291st 2:38.75 333rd 2:48.46 177th= 3:08.01 578th
347th 4425 Matt Bancroft DeathGrip Sport | Master Male 26:58.37 +5:56.09   6:21.67 409th 4:07.86 322nd 3:47.27 418th 4:00.40 453rd 2:43.16 475th= 2:59.29 446th 2:58.72 425th=
348th 4398 David Andrews   Sport | Grand Vet Male 26:59.05 +5:56.77   6:18.02 380th 4:17.26 409th 4:02.32 605th 3:57.75 415th 2:40.02 380th 2:53.05 286th 2:50.63 273rd
349th 3353 Richard Hutton The goode, the bad and the ugly Sport | Veteran Male 26:59.30 +5:57.02   6:46.27 646th 4:13.87 381st 3:42.07 341st 3:59.99 448th 2:40.31 388th= 2:55.96 351st 2:40.83 125th
350th 3714 Matthew Wilson The tag alongs! Sport | Master Male 26:59.88 +5:57.60   6:27.06 475th 4:42.52 697th 3:42.86 358th= 3:51.56 334th 2:37.06 294th 2:54.05 311th 2:44.77 177th
351st 3212 Joshua Martin Ruffnecks Sport | Senior Male 27:01.02 +5:58.74   6:22.34 423rd 4:12.05 365th 3:46.20 401st 4:00.45 455th 2:43.05 469th= 3:04.21 576th= 2:52.72 304th
352nd 4198 David Clark Cycle Barn Sport | Grand Vet Male 27:01.19 +5:58.91   6:22.22 418th 4:20.90 457th= 3:45.11 390th 3:51.19 330th 2:39.85 371st 3:10.24 712th 2:51.68 292nd
353rd 4311 Nic Kidd SagaShred Sport | Veteran Male 27:01.21 +5:58.93   6:24.57 444th 4:03.84 267th 3:47.38 421st 3:59.49 442nd 2:40.14 383rd 3:00.95 497th 3:04.84 520th
354th 3917 David Urwin NATS MTB Sport | Veteran Male 27:01.53 +5:59.25   6:24.73 447th 4:08.21 326th 3:44.50 384th= 3:54.98 375th 2:43.60 492nd= 3:05.80 611th 2:59.71 449th
355th 3781 Mark Waddington AVIT Dirt Sport | Grand Vet Male 27:03.23 +6:00.95   6:13.54 337th 4:21.25 463rd= 3:36.67 279th 4:34.27 847th 2:31.33 144th 2:55.39 343rd 2:50.78 278th
356th 3300 Michael Graham Young v old Sport | Senior Male 27:03.37 +6:01.09   6:01.84 245th 4:09.07 336th 3:58.16 554th 4:10.17 576th 2:46.22 558th 2:58.37 413th= 2:59.54 443rd=
357th 3819 Dave Turnbull JustridersMTB Sport | Veteran Male 27:03.59 +6:01.31   6:22.40 424th 4:28.18 552nd= 3:48.93 457th 4:01.54 464th 2:40.83 409th= 2:50.62 222nd= 2:51.09 283rd
358th 3243 James Fisher SPECIALIZED RIDER SUPPORT TEAM Sport | Veteran Male 27:05.07 +6:02.79   6:19.71 392nd 4:31.89 594th 3:40.57 324th 3:44.34 219th 2:39.55 367th 2:58.71 429th 3:10.30 607th
359th 3046 Martin Soane Sony's Team Sport | Veteran Male 27:05.16 +6:02.88   6:23.34 432nd 4:23.92 501st 3:48.14 436th 4:02.46 474th 2:39.49 362nd 2:57.62 398th 2:50.19 267th
360th 4077 Tom Watkins Sausagetoflat Sport | Senior Male 27:05.35 +6:03.07   6:24.51 442nd 4:14.95 395th 3:57.14 542nd 3:56.61 406th 2:40.91 412th= 3:00.19 475th 2:51.04 282nd
361st 4054 James Quayle RLSCC Sport | Senior Male 27:05.38 +6:03.10   6:09.09 306th 4:28.15 551st 3:53.66 511th 3:53.01 347th 2:43.11 474th 2:58.02 406th 3:00.34 459th
362nd 4117 Matthew Wesley SingleTrax MTB Sport | Veteran Male 27:05.39 +6:03.11   6:08.11 299th 4:35.50 629th 3:42.13 342nd 3:49.63 314th 2:46.97 583rd= 3:01.12 503rd 3:01.93 477th
363rd 4113 Stephen Robinson SingleTrax MTB Sport | Master Male 27:06.28 +6:04.00   6:23.46 434th 4:25.33 522nd 3:41.64 335th 3:56.17 395th 2:37.55 308th 2:57.00 382nd 3:05.13 527th
364th 3308 Andy Pickup   Sport | Master Male 27:07.19 +6:04.91   6:17.88 377th 4:05.99 299th 3:53.08 503rd 4:05.36 512th 2:47.18 587th 3:04.92 592nd= 2:52.78 305th
365th 4452 Mark Wilson CannonSnail Sport | Master Male 27:07.30 +6:05.02   6:25.83 463rd 4:22.87 487th 3:43.59 367th= 3:56.84 407th 2:41.29 421st 2:57.41 392nd 2:59.47 441st
366th 3056 Simon Nutting Sytner Sport | Veteran Male 27:07.41 +6:05.13   6:21.84 411th 4:19.92 443rd 3:50.47 469th 4:01.70 466th 2:42.34 446th 2:55.49 346th 2:55.65 359th
367th 4548 Lee Langdon   Sport | Veteran Male 27:08.62 +6:06.34   6:19.08 385th 4:25.94 532nd 3:44.51 386th 3:56.19 396th 2:41.64 429th 2:58.32 412th 3:02.94 491st=
368th 3746 Murray Flett   Sport | Grand Vet Male 27:08.98 +6:06.70   6:41.43 596th 4:18.41 421st 3:47.82 428th 3:51.59 336th 2:37.28 300th= 2:54.82 334th 2:57.63 396th
369th 3535 Thomas Maud BurrowsPark Bombers Sport | Master Male 27:09.49 +6:07.21   6:19.62 391st 4:27.94 549th 3:43.71 371st= 4:03.46 484th 2:42.71 460th 2:55.21 339th 2:56.84 383rd
370th 3150 Richard Watkins Team Pye Racing Sport | Veteran Male 27:10.12 +6:07.84   6:25.26 451st 4:22.84 485th= 3:48.65 449th 4:00.88 457th 2:39.41 357th 2:56.28 360th 2:56.80 382nd
371st 3893 Michael Bowen mountain bike junkies Sport | Veteran Male 27:10.20 +6:07.92   6:41.41 595th 4:14.43 388th 3:42.67 357th 3:59.01 434th 2:39.18 345th 2:57.32 391st 2:56.18 367th=
372nd 4285 Matt Vickers   Sport | Senior Male 27:10.20 +6:07.92   6:56.71 753rd 4:21.14 460th 3:41.05 330th 3:39.35 148th 2:44.22 508th 2:48.48 180th 2:59.25 436th
373rd 4346 Jon Griffiths Vorsprung Phuqed Technic Sport | Master Male 27:10.33 +6:08.05   6:11.57 322nd 4:23.70 496th 3:46.42 403rd 4:03.29 480th 2:41.53 428th 2:59.67 451st 3:04.15 505th
374th 3750 Mike Ashcroft   Sport | Veteran Male 27:11.72 +6:09.44   6:32.46 513th 4:25.81 528th= 3:42.60 354th 3:53.99 364th 2:43.40 487th= 2:56.50 368th 2:56.96 384th
375th 4075 David Bishop Saltaire Chuting Club Sport | Veteran Male 27:11.75 +6:09.47   6:10.90 317th 4:31.08 582nd= 3:49.20 461st 3:56.48 404th 2:38.15 322nd 3:00.84 493rd 3:05.10 526th
376th 3971 Richard Williams pacman Sport | Veteran Male 27:11.86 +6:09.58   6:06.96 281st= 4:42.47 695th 3:43.68 370th 3:58.27 423rd 2:41.47 423rd= 3:00.66 488th 2:58.35 413th=
377th 4357 James Richardson Whaley Lads Sport | Senior Male 27:11.98 +6:09.70   6:21.47 407th= 4:00.05 220th 3:42.21 343rd 4:16.25 663rd= 2:39.73 369th= 3:12.82 762nd 2:59.45 440th
378th 3163 Simon Sumner GX SYNDICATE Sport | Veteran Male 27:12.14 +6:09.86   5:39.90 100th 3:53.76 174th 4:51.98 939th 4:26.56 779th 2:39.07 341st 2:54.80 333rd 2:46.07 198th
379th 3944 Mick Pilcher   Sport | Grand Vet Male 27:12.33 +6:10.05   6:13.27 334th= 4:33.92 613th 3:42.41 351st 4:03.20 479th 2:46.68 568th 2:58.16 408th 2:54.69 342nd
380th 4179 Coen Basson Team Horsham Sport | Master Male 27:12.51 +6:10.23   6:26.03 464th 4:14.64 390th 3:42.86 358th= 4:02.35 471st 2:44.69 517th 3:03.56 556th 2:58.38 416th
381st 4328 Oliver Husar Tyred Knobs Sport | Master Male 27:13.20 +6:10.92   6:38.20 568th 4:24.84 514th 3:55.05 524th 3:57.38 413th 2:40.24 386th 2:53.89 305th= 2:43.60 163rd
382nd 4091 Shaun Green Shaun Green Sport | Master Male 27:13.56 +6:11.28   6:34.70 536th= 4:25.81 528th= 3:43.30 363rd 3:53.11 349th 2:43.31 480th= 2:58.65 427th 2:54.68 341st
383rd 3339 George Scott   Sport | Master Male 27:14.17 +6:11.89   5:37.89 90th 4:10.60 353rd 3:32.09 217th 3:41.92 180th 2:36.86 287th 2:51.90 257th= 4:42.91 1019th
384th 3363 Richard Longmore Panda racing Sport | Master Male 27:14.64 +6:12.36   6:28.07 478th 4:25.14 518th 3:43.34 364th 3:53.56 358th 2:45.06 529th 2:58.87 434th= 3:00.60 465th
385th 3948 Alex Rudd Nuts Sport | Senior Male 27:14.94 +6:12.66   6:25.37 452nd 4:23.48 493rd 3:53.49 509th 3:53.15 352nd 2:40.31 388th= 3:00.82 491st= 2:58.32 412th
386th 3424 Robert Dormer Arrow Cycles Sport | Veteran Male 27:15.62 +6:13.34 H 6:25.82 462nd 4:16.14 402nd 3:47.06 413th 4:03.51 485th 2:44.42 511th 2:58.31 411th 3:00.36 460th
387th 4370 Jason Harrison Wooldale Wobblers Sport | Veteran Male 27:16.92 +6:14.64   6:14.13 342nd 4:22.96 489th 3:52.04 487th= 4:05.97 522nd 2:46.15 557th 2:59.25 442nd= 2:56.42 377th=
388th 4171 Christian Pearson Team Deacon MTB Sport | Veteran Male 27:17.55 +6:15.27   6:22.60 426th 4:22.53 478th 3:43.59 367th= 4:01.98 468th= 2:43.60 492nd= 3:04.19 574th 2:59.06 431st
389th 3024 Andy Dixon BMX Bandits Sport | Master Male 27:17.66 +6:15.38   6:30.82 500th 4:15.91 400th 3:44.50 384th= 3:55.01 376th 2:43.85 501st 2:59.97 468th 3:07.60 568th
390th 3071 Richard Wells dork mtb Sport | Veteran Male 27:18.20 +6:15.92   6:35.27 545th 4:10.50 351st 3:43.75 373rd= 3:53.85 361st 2:49.00 625th= 3:04.80 589th 3:01.03 471st
391st 3770 John Finlay   Sport | Senior Male 27:19.11 +6:16.83   6:33.02 520th 4:16.22 403rd 3:40.30 320th= 4:18.12 681st 2:37.72 315th 2:59.86 458th 2:53.87 326th
392nd 3764 Michael Wright HEMLOCK STONE Sport | Veteran Male 27:21.47 +6:19.19   6:49.37 676th 4:15.69 399th 3:51.36 481st 3:50.86 326th 2:40.31 388th= 2:52.18 266th 3:01.70 476th
393rd 4274 Craig Smurthwaite The Polyorchids Sport | Veteran Male 27:21.82 +6:19.54   6:40.95 587th= 4:26.60 539th 3:48.54 445th= 3:54.77 372nd= 2:39.47 360th= 2:53.51 294th 2:57.98 401st
394th 3050 Marcia Ellis Swinley Bike Hub Sport | Master Female 27:23.12 +6:20.84   6:28.95 483rd 4:18.94 428th 3:52.95 501st 4:04.33 499th= 2:42.36 448th 2:55.48 344th= 3:00.11 454th
395th 3120 Robert Shaw DORK mtb Sport | Veteran Male 27:23.74 +6:21.46   6:43.49 621st 4:23.08 490th 3:47.24 417th 3:51.18 329th 2:45.49 540th 2:58.62 425th 2:54.64 339th
396th 4071 Luke Greenwood Salad Dodgers Sport | Master Male 27:23.98 +6:21.70   6:34.25 530th 4:20.84 456th 3:42.59 353rd 3:59.59 443rd 2:41.35 422nd 2:59.94 463rd= 3:05.42 531st
397th 3290 Michael Williams WNB Sport | Veteran Male 27:24.33 +6:22.05   5:53.42 180th 4:05.44 292nd 3:39.25 301st 3:54.42 367th 3:37.51 1052nd 3:13.88 778th 3:00.41 461st=
398th 3913 Graeme Scott Simon Raffel international playboy fan club Sport | Master Male 27:24.57 +6:22.29   6:22.24 419th 3:57.11 192nd 3:29.08 173rd 3:43.27 202nd= 3:57.00 1063rd 2:56.49 367th 2:59.38 438th
399th 4129 Julia Hamlyn   Sport | Veteran Female 27:24.75 +6:22.47   6:25.43 456th 4:22.03 472nd 3:57.93 551st= 3:58.39 428th 2:43.93 503rd 2:59.57 449th 2:57.47 394th
400th 4294 Graham South TotallyWickedAwesomeTeam Sport | Master Male 27:24.90 +6:22.62   6:14.38 345th 4:07.80 321st 3:40.74 326th 4:52.08 931st 2:43.40 487th= 2:56.16 356th 2:50.34 269th
401st 3457 Andy Watson Beer Khan Sport | Master Male 27:24.96 +6:22.68   6:25.40 454th= 4:31.08 582nd= 3:44.27 382nd 3:56.35 401st 2:42.64 455th= 2:58.48 416th 3:06.74 553rd=
402nd 3833 Ian Morgan   Sport | Master Male 27:25.86 +6:23.58   6:07.29 288th 4:34.05 616th 3:43.71 371st= 3:59.13 437th 2:54.56 752nd 3:05.90 616th= 3:01.22 473rd
403rd 3201 Peter Young Pedal Power Marple Sport | Master Male 27:26.32 +6:24.04   6:24.17 439th 4:29.51 566th 3:47.48 424th 3:59.02 435th 2:42.78 463rd= 2:59.88 459th 3:03.48 497th
404th 4196 Alan Couldwell Cycle Barn Sport | Grand Vet Male 27:26.39 +6:24.11   6:40.67 585th 4:18.09 420th 3:45.66 393rd 4:04.17 494th 2:42.35 447th 3:02.37 533rd 2:53.08 311th=
405th 3277 Anthony Connelly WATERMELON Sport | Grand Vet Male 27:26.44 +6:24.16   6:39.96 578th 4:21.53 466th= 3:46.45 404th 4:00.27 451st 2:40.78 408th 2:58.50 418th 2:58.95 429th
406th 3873 Paul Smith Maxxis MTB Sport | Master Male 27:26.74 +6:24.46   6:48.10 661st 4:29.34 564th 3:48.74 452nd 3:56.08 391st= 2:39.36 354th 2:52.23 269th 2:52.89 308th
407th 4358 William Selwyn   Sport | Master Male 27:26.98 +6:24.70   6:50.05 683rd 4:20.75 453rd= 3:52.04 487th= 3:55.20 380th 2:43.16 475th= 2:56.11 354th 2:49.67 259th
408th 4028 Greg Lewis Rascals Sport | Veteran Male 27:27.57 +6:25.29   6:07.84 297th 4:25.74 527th 4:11.69 731st 4:01.49 463rd 2:43.66 495th 3:01.61 515th 2:55.54 356th=
409th 3380 Declan Bagnall #TheDirtJunkiez Sport | Senior Male 27:28.60 +6:26.32   6:24.60 445th 4:11.93 363rd 3:51.47 482nd 4:13.34 619th 2:46.92 581st 3:01.63 516th 2:58.71 424th
410th 3091 Geoff Chippette   Sport | Veteran Male 27:28.67 +6:26.39   5:45.79 134th 3:37.38 64th 3:51.55 484th 3:35.90 105th= 2:34.45 226th 2:44.60 109th 5:19.00 1035th
411th 3920 Robin Walker NATS MTB Sport | Master Male 27:28.79 +6:26.51   6:19.10 386th 4:27.85 547th 3:53.29 506th 3:58.47 431st 2:42.68 458th 3:01.06 499th= 3:06.34 549th
412th 3447 Jamie Leishman   Sport | Veteran Male 27:29.03 +6:26.75   6:30.85 501st 4:12.75 375th 3:42.32 348th 4:12.97 616th 2:45.52 542nd= 3:02.53 538th 3:02.09 479th
413th 3713 Sofia Christiansen Team Breakpad Hillfillies Sport | Master Female 27:29.50 +6:27.22   6:24.24 440th 4:31.03 581st 3:46.96 408th 4:04.11 492nd 2:41.92 435th= 3:01.66 517th 2:59.58 446th
414th 4383 David Drakeley Yorkshire puddings Sport | Veteran Male 27:29.86 +6:27.58   6:33.76 526th 4:32.15 598th 3:51.29 479th 3:51.88 340th 2:36.18 268th= 2:56.98 381st 3:07.62 569th
415th 3074 Steve Orton 2 Wheels Only Sport | Master Male 27:30.88 +6:28.60   6:47.14 654th 4:18.73 423rd 3:46.17 399th 3:56.31 400th 2:52.89 718th= 2:59.95 465th 2:49.69 260th
416th 3653 David Breedon   Sport | Veteran Male 27:31.48 +6:29.20   6:23.37 433rd 4:37.91 654th 3:45.96 398th 3:53.91 362nd= 2:40.67 402nd= 2:54.45 325th= 3:15.21 669th=
417th 3699 Simon Davies F.B.T Sport | Master Male 27:32.21 +6:29.93   6:48.74 668th 4:31.49 588th 3:50.14 466th 3:55.02 377th 2:40.39 392nd 2:56.84 376th= 2:49.59 257th
418th 4382 Thomas Howling   Sport | Senior Male 27:33.48 +6:31.20   6:15.93 366th 4:35.52 630th 3:37.84 289th 4:21.61 730th 2:39.47 360th= 2:53.91 309th= 3:09.20 593rd
419th 4206 Nicholas Chapman   Sport | Master Male 27:34.16 +6:31.88   6:46.29 647th 4:19.21 434th 3:48.35 439th 3:55.21 381st 2:48.42 613th 3:00.50 484th 2:56.18 367th=
420th 4384 Daniel Marquis   Sport | Master Male 27:34.24 +6:31.96   6:10.54 315th 4:09.88 346th 3:31.34 207th 3:45.31 243rd= 2:35.55 253rd 2:50.70 226th 4:30.92 1007th
421st 3318 Matt Steane Steany gonzales Sport | Master Male 27:34.40 +6:32.12   5:17.06 18th 3:36.47 60th 3:17.37 69th 3:24.36 28th 2:25.99 66th 2:40.93 63rd 6:52.22 1061st
422nd 4263 Michael Mead   Sport | Senior Male 27:35.25 +6:32.97   6:37.11 558th 4:28.55 556th 4:02.83 609th 3:51.20 331st 2:42.63 454th 2:56.64 371st 2:56.29 370th
423rd 3130 Christopher Rawlings   Sport | Master Male 27:36.02 +6:33.74   6:21.82 410th 4:16.49 405th 3:51.00 475th 4:07.07 540th 2:47.54 596th 3:06.36 626th 3:05.74 541st
424th 4458 Tim Hancock Nobcheese Sport | Master Male 27:36.33 +6:34.05   6:29.90 489th 4:18.83 425th= 3:57.93 551st= 3:57.18 411th 2:41.66 430th 3:02.03 526th= 3:08.80 586th
425th 3923 Adam Dickinson Never Ready Racing Sport | Master Male 27:36.43 +6:34.15   6:35.48 547th 4:28.23 555th 3:55.16 526th 4:06.21 527th 2:37.40 304th 2:51.10 239th 3:02.85 490th
426th 3033 Matthew Mardula   Sport | Master Male 27:37.03 +6:34.75   6:14.60 352nd 4:07.94 323rd 4:13.19 748th 4:08.75 555th 2:49.59 645th 3:04.66 584th 2:58.30 411th
427th 3422 Ben Lambert   Sport | Master Male 27:37.35 +6:35.07   6:29.67 486th 4:46.95 741st 3:56.47 535th 3:56.99 409th 2:42.70 459th 2:50.47 221st 2:54.10 331st
428th 4236 David Landsborough The neefs Sport | Master Male 27:37.79 +6:35.51   6:21.47 407th= 4:15.06 396th 3:52.01 486th 3:58.28 424th 2:56.03 781st 3:05.54 607th= 3:09.40 597th
429th 3841 Paul Murphy Last Minute Grafters Sport | Master Male 27:37.92 +6:35.64   6:34.73 538th 4:32.86 604th 3:45.67 394th 4:06.03 523rd 2:40.60 399th 3:00.90 495th 2:57.13 386th
430th 3346 Matty Baldwin   Sport | Master Male 27:39.01 +6:36.73   6:15.65 363rd 4:23.77 499th 3:52.34 491st 4:08.51 553rd= 2:48.33 608th= 3:12.73 760th 2:57.68 397th
431st 4361 Grant Nankivell   Sport | Master Male 27:40.47 +6:38.19   6:21.95 414th 4:21.48 465th 3:44.36 383rd 4:09.52 570th 3:03.27 885th 3:01.44 512th= 2:58.45 417th
432nd 4456 Ewan Chalmers   Sport | Master Male 27:40.51 +6:38.23   6:11.33 321st 4:01.24 241st 3:36.50 276th= 4:06.97 536th 2:34.34 223rd 2:58.44 415th 4:11.69 977th
433rd 3141 Paul Ryan fatNslow Sport | Veteran Male 27:41.28 +6:39.00   6:25.70 459th 4:27.75 546th 3:46.86 406th 4:09.30 564th 2:50.53 667th= 3:06.23 623rd 2:54.91 345th
434th 4395 Chris Spooner   Sport | Master Male 27:43.68 +6:41.40   6:38.67 573rd 4:37.29 649th 3:52.33 490th 4:02.43 472nd= 2:41.23 420th 2:57.74 401st 2:53.99 330th
435th 4203 Toni Fryer Stif Mountain Bikes Sport | Senior Female 27:44.81 +6:42.53   6:34.91 541st 4:24.70 512th 4:00.12 571st 4:01.24 461st 2:46.14 556th 3:01.69 518th 2:56.01 365th
436th 3249 Ben Finney SPLAT SHOP Sport | Master Male 27:45.07 +6:42.79   6:36.61 552nd 4:28.18 552nd= 3:47.19 415th 4:00.94 458th 2:48.61 617th 2:58.58 422nd= 3:04.96 525th
437th 3126 Richard Harris Foster DORKmtb Sport | Master Male 27:45.68 +6:43.40   6:35.03 543rd 4:05.60 295th 4:07.56 663rd= 4:11.63 597th= 2:45.02 526th= 3:00.18 474th 3:00.66 467th
438th 3129 Robert Ogilivie   Sport | Master Male 27:46.76 +6:44.48   6:07.00 283rd 5:12.07 902nd 4:06.82 656th= 3:53.09 348th 2:37.22 298th 2:54.15 316th 2:56.41 376th
439th 3817 Jonathan Foyle Catalina Wine Mixer Sport | Veteran Male 27:46.83 +6:44.55   6:22.42 425th 4:25.32 521st 4:05.98 646th 4:11.82 600th 2:41.71 432nd 3:02.94 544th= 2:56.64 380th
440th 4115 Jaram Wesley SingleTrax MTB Sport | Senior Male 27:47.72 +6:45.44   6:23.00 430th 5:00.90 844th 3:43.15 361st 3:48.67 297th 2:41.98 437th 3:02.84 543rd 3:07.18 559th
441st 3730 Phelan Haworth Galloway hillbillies Sport | Senior Male 27:48.87 +6:46.59   6:44.52 631st 4:04.79 281st 4:11.06 714th 4:23.81 753rd 2:37.27 299th 2:59.91 460th= 2:47.51 228th
442nd 4305 Steve Clark Trailbleezers Sport | Veteran Male 27:49.16 +6:46.88   6:50.55 689th 4:28.78 558th 3:57.08 541st 3:55.49 386th 2:38.03 317th 2:59.09 439th= 3:00.14 455th
443rd 3607 Bren Ayre Dales devil's Sport | Veteran Male 27:49.67 +6:47.39   7:13.43 855th 4:23.74 497th 3:48.54 445th= 3:58.49 432nd 2:40.67 402nd= 2:58.01 405th 2:46.79 214th
444th 3698 Leigh Woodwards F.B.T Sport | Master Male 27:51.62 +6:49.34   6:43.27 616th 4:32.39 600th 3:58.36 558th 4:03.59 488th 2:40.64 401st 3:00.21 476th= 2:53.16 316th
445th 4284 Lee Vickers   Sport | Grand Vet Male 27:52.60 +6:50.32   6:55.01 733rd= 4:18.83 425th= 3:51.52 483rd 3:58.14 420th 2:43.47 489th 2:58.87 434th= 3:06.76 555th
446th 3100 Matthew Barcroft   Sport | Senior Male 27:53.43 +6:51.15   6:21.20 404th 4:26.18 534th 3:48.69 450th 4:10.29 579th 2:44.39 510th 3:04.29 578th 3:18.39 713th
447th 3775 Simon Obank Holmbury Hoes Sport | Master Male 27:53.59 +6:51.31   6:51.05 693rd 4:31.73 591st= 3:54.89 522nd 3:59.19 438th 2:37.80 316th 2:56.18 357th 3:02.75 485th=
448th 3538 Ant Dunn Buxton mtb Sport | Master Male 27:54.31 +6:52.03   6:45.16 637th 4:20.49 449th 4:11.20 719th 3:57.04 410th 2:41.05 416th 3:00.05 471st 2:59.32 437th
449th 3941 Robert Caraher ntsr Sport | Master Male 27:54.44 +6:52.16   6:41.78 599th 4:39.43 674th 3:44.97 389th 3:58.10 419th 2:43.31 480th= 3:01.28 508th 3:05.57 536th
450th 4436 Mike Power Trailmunki Sport | Master Male 27:55.03 +6:52.75   6:26.23 468th 4:20.54 450th 4:10.74 705th 4:05.77 519th 2:49.05 628th 3:03.02 546th 2:59.68 448th
451st 4143 Luke Minogue Surrey Hills Dirt Riders Sport | Master Male 27:55.93 +6:53.65   6:35.31 546th 4:24.48 509th 3:50.73 472nd= 4:09.37 567th 2:49.96 652nd= 3:00.92 496th 3:05.16 528th
452nd 4333 Steven Bricknall Badass Bricknall Sport | Master Male 27:56.21 +6:53.93   6:15.09 358th= 4:10.86 355th 4:35.77 883rd 4:17.28 678th 2:53.39 727th= 2:48.99 191st 2:54.83 344th
453rd 3255 Rich Taite Team Swell Sport | Veteran Male 27:56.69 +6:54.41   6:42.86 609th= 4:21.25 463rd= 3:41.04 329th 4:44.91 905th 2:37.57 310th 2:53.54 296th= 2:55.52 355th
454th 4114 Charley Robinson SingleTrax MTB Sport | Senior Male 27:56.75 +6:54.47   6:16.68 371st 4:22.68 481st 3:57.16 543rd 4:10.33 581st 2:50.96 677th 3:07.50 651st 3:11.44 623rd
455th 3748 Kevin Leary Gnarly Dudes Sport | Veteran Male 27:57.03 +6:54.75   6:50.14 685th 4:38.78 670th 3:40.82 327th 3:46.99 274th 2:39.14 344th 2:52.10 264th 3:29.06 825th
456th 3611 Ricky Byam Anglia boys Sport | Master Male 27:57.42 +6:55.14   6:52.72 709th 4:26.71 540th 3:57.85 549th 4:04.05 491st 2:40.91 412th= 2:55.25 340th 2:59.93 453rd
457th 3603 Benjamin Berger   Sport | Senior Male 27:57.51 +6:55.23   6:31.81 508th 4:30.30 573rd= 4:00.44 579th= 3:56.08 391st= 2:49.41 642nd 3:03.76 562nd 3:05.71 540th
458th 3374 Joe Lewis   Sport | Master Male 27:57.67 +6:55.39   6:48.15 664th 4:29.24 562nd 3:53.99 515th 4:03.33 481st 2:43.16 475th= 3:01.77 521st= 2:58.03 402nd=
459th 4426 Craig Firth DeathGrip Sport | Master Male 27:58.34 +6:56.06   6:14.39 346th 4:23.76 498th 4:18.99 789th 3:59.21 439th 2:43.56 491st 3:16.78 820th= 3:01.65 475th
460th 4321 Bill Elsden TarinArd Sport | Grand Vet Male 27:59.04 +6:56.76   7:07.36 824th 4:37.42 651st 3:43.78 375th 4:00.07 449th 2:37.42 305th 2:54.26 318th 2:58.73 427th
461st 4178 William Tarbet Team Horsham Sport | Master Male 27:59.14 +6:56.86   6:37.82 565th 4:14.32 387th 3:51.24 478th 4:05.88 521st 2:46.72 571st 3:09.86 700th 3:13.30 648th
462nd 3851 Robert Hopper Rob hopper Sport | Grand Vet Male 28:00.01 +6:57.73   6:31.66 506th 4:31.43 586th 3:56.97 540th 4:04.99 508th 2:45.42 538th 3:03.35 551st 3:06.19 545th
463rd 3111 Colin Fitzpatrick COLIN FITZPATRICK Sport | Veteran Male 28:00.64 +6:58.36   6:53.18 717th 4:20.66 452nd 3:51.18 477th 3:58.42 429th 2:44.95 524th 3:02.03 526th= 3:10.22 606th
464th 4188 Ben Turner   Sport | Master Male 28:02.08 +6:59.80   6:37.03 556th 4:26.30 537th 3:56.18 532nd= 4:03.84 490th 2:49.01 627th 3:02.39 534th 3:07.33 563rd
465th 3960 Andy Wright Andy wright Sport | Veteran Male 28:02.91 +7:00.63   6:41.35 594th 4:24.88 515th 3:44.04 378th= 4:14.38 638th 2:45.04 528th 3:00.85 494th 3:12.37 641st
466th 3429 Andrew Morley Let Me Czech Sport | Senior Male 28:03.19 +7:00.91   6:30.69 499th 4:22.39 474th 3:49.91 464th 4:29.68 814th= 2:42.62 452nd= 3:00.33 479th 3:07.57 567th
467th 4387 Richard Kennerley Frankspencer Sport | Master Male 28:03.20 +7:00.92   6:25.64 458th 4:30.24 572nd 4:02.09 603rd 4:19.17 701st= 2:43.94 504th 3:00.82 491st= 3:01.30 474th
468th 3060 Karl Shone REME Enduro Team Sport | Senior Male 28:03.26 +7:00.98   6:43.41 619th 4:07.53 317th 3:55.20 527th 4:04.14 493rd 2:50.48 666th 3:06.92 634th= 3:15.58 676th=
469th 3010 James Duncan The Parachute Regiment Sport | Master Male 28:03.98 +7:01.70   6:30.15 492nd 4:36.87 646th 3:46.67 405th 4:11.63 597th= 2:46.55 563rd 3:03.26 549th= 3:08.85 587th
470th 3289 Laurence Tendler WNB Sport | Veteran Male 28:04.01 +7:01.73   6:32.52 514th 4:40.59 681st 4:01.26 592nd 3:54.40 366th 2:51.00 678th 3:02.22 529th 3:02.02 478th
471st 4038 Eduardo Egurrola Reservoir Goats Sport | Master Male 28:05.50 +7:03.22   6:22.28 421st 4:34.54 619th 4:19.33 792nd 4:13.55 623rd 2:43.36 483rd= 2:56.90 380th 2:55.54 356th=
472nd 3306 Graham Bottomley   Sport | Master Male 28:05.67 +7:03.39   6:34.67 535th 4:16.78 408th 3:48.08 435th 4:12.47 610th 2:49.28 638th 3:08.45 667th 3:15.94 681st
473rd 3266 Tom Staples The red lion Sport | Master Male 28:05.86 +7:03.58   6:37.74 563rd 4:25.59 524th 3:58.75 563rd 4:09.51 569th 2:49.13 629th 3:06.47 628th 2:58.67 422nd
474th 4406 Tom Gant   Sport | Senior Male 28:05.91 +7:03.63   6:40.93 586th 4:22.88 488th 3:52.88 499th 4:07.04 538th 2:44.12 506th 3:03.91 566th 3:14.15 659th
475th 3925 Eamonn Lawless Never Ready Racing Sport | Veteran Male 28:06.62 +7:04.34   6:55.41 740th 4:35.34 628th 4:00.35 576th 4:00.80 456th 2:39.51 364th 2:56.84 376th= 2:58.37 415th
476th 3020 Andy Salmon Andy's Salmon Hammer Sport | Master Male 28:06.86 +7:04.58   6:30.60 498th 4:28.72 557th 3:48.57 447th 4:28.98 808th 2:46.88 580th 2:56.37 362nd= 3:06.74 553rd=
477th 3606 Robin Odowd cyclewise Sport | Grand Vet Male 28:06.93 +7:04.65   6:49.44 678th 4:21.11 459th 3:52.87 497th= 4:02.81 475th 2:48.46 614th= 3:07.60 653rd= 3:04.64 515th
478th 3539 Stephen Heathcock C6 Bikes Sport | Master Male 28:07.74 +7:05.46   6:38.59 572nd 4:39.83 677th 3:53.19 504th 3:59.09 436th 2:44.86 521st 2:58.72 430th 3:13.46 651st
479th 3169 Toby Garrod gx syndicate Sport | Veteran Male 28:08.19 +7:05.91   6:33.15 522nd 4:38.36 661st 3:51.13 476th 4:23.94 755th 2:46.73 572nd= 3:01.44 512th= 2:53.44 320th
480th 3341 Kaylee Swift MTb Addicts Sport | Veteran Female 28:08.79 +7:06.51   6:53.38 718th 4:17.58 416th 3:56.61 537th= 3:59.82 446th 2:50.19 660th 3:08.27 665th 3:02.94 491st=
481st 3446 Simon Rowell   Sport | Veteran Male 28:09.52 +7:07.24   6:51.75 698th 4:29.56 568th 3:50.52 470th 4:08.10 550th 2:44.14 507th 3:05.02 598th 3:00.43 463rd
482nd 3436 Greg Smith Ard Rock the Casbah Sport | Master Male 28:10.79 +7:08.51   6:21.96 415th 4:32.08 597th 3:49.30 462nd 4:18.48 687th 2:53.82 737th 3:10.39 719th 3:04.76 518th
483rd 4497 David Wright   Sport | Master Male 28:11.25 +7:08.97   6:43.63 625th 4:57.02 817th= 3:54.76 521st 4:03.38 482nd 2:35.10 238th 2:57.07 384th= 3:00.29 458th
484th 3879 Mike Sas Midland mudders Sport | Master Male 28:11.27 +7:08.99   6:45.68 641st 4:35.64 632nd 3:57.42 546th 4:14.93 651st 2:40.41 393rd 2:58.54 420th 2:58.65 421st
485th 3990 Jamie Szajewski Se7eners Sport | Senior Male 28:11.37 +7:09.09   6:32.00 509th 4:33.00 605th 4:00.30 574th 4:14.48 641st 2:42.07 439th= 3:00.62 486th= 3:08.90 588th
486th 3298 Lukasz Laguniak LaLagun Sport | Master Male 28:11.57 +7:09.29   6:50.84 692nd 4:23.60 494th 3:49.96 465th 4:06.27 529th 2:45.61 546th 2:59.91 460th= 3:15.38 674th
487th 3583 Tim Binks   Sport | Veteran Male 28:11.69 +7:09.41   6:33.01 519th 4:26.84 541st 3:59.74 570th 4:06.09 525th 2:50.61 670th 3:11.02 731st= 3:04.38 511th
488th 3861 Marcos Ruiz Mamils of Epping Sport | Master Male 28:13.15 +7:10.87   6:25.38 453rd 4:21.23 461st= 4:04.27 624th 4:28.72 806th 2:49.22 635th 3:01.19 506th 3:03.14 494th
489th 3963 Phil Hayton Phil Hayton Sport | Master Male 28:13.54 +7:11.26   8:27.54 1061st 4:18.95 429th 3:36.69 280th 3:46.45 264th= 2:32.34 170th 2:48.45 176th 2:43.12 158th
490th 4290 David Gaule TotallyWickedAwesomeTeam Sport | Senior Male 28:14.34 +7:12.06   6:16.04 368th 5:30.20 968th 3:47.04 411th= 4:06.24 528th 2:37.28 300th= 2:53.37 290th 3:04.17 506th
491st 3281 Shaun Haigh   Sport | Master Male 28:14.51 +7:12.23   6:32.89 516th 4:26.15 533rd 4:06.11 647th 3:58.46 430th 2:49.20 634th 3:13.71 776th 3:07.99 577th
492nd 3278 Mark O�Donnell WATERMELON Sport | Veteran Male 28:14.51 +7:12.23   5:41.49 110th 3:46.78 124th 3:32.02 215th 3:41.96 181st 2:27.83 95th 2:56.22 358th 6:08.21 1051st
493rd 3972 Chris Strzelecki pacman Sport | Master Male 28:14.65 +7:12.37   5:21.18 26th 3:46.47 118th 3:14.41 49th 3:20.56 15th 2:28.76 104th 2:39.92 52nd 7:23.35 1063rd
494th 4017 Chris Oxley Raggy Lads MTB Sport | Veteran Male 28:14.68 +7:12.40   6:36.07 550th 4:31.48 587th 3:57.37 544th 4:09.38 568th 2:48.38 611th 3:04.10 571st 3:07.90 575th
495th 3594 Simon West Cranky Cumbrians Sport | Veteran Male 28:14.92 +7:12.64   6:39.17 575th 4:34.62 620th 3:53.57 510th 4:07.77 549th 2:53.19 723rd 3:08.03 660th 2:58.57 419th
496th 4309 Carl Beckett SagaShred Sport | Veteran Male 28:15.09 +7:12.81   6:28.24 479th 4:24.45 508th 4:05.28 634th 4:14.23 635th 2:47.82 599th 3:03.52 554th 3:11.55 627th
497th 4302 Henry Elsby trailbleezers Sport | Master Male 28:15.36 +7:13.08   6:39.40 577th 5:08.33 882nd 3:57.82 548th 3:55.25 382nd 2:38.49 327th= 3:02.50 537th 2:53.57 323rd
498th 3355 Peter Donovan Royal Racing Roots Sport | Senior Male 28:15.93 +7:13.65   6:32.12 510th 4:43.52 713th 4:07.71 668th 4:04.25 496th 2:45.52 542nd= 3:03.64 559th 2:59.17 434th
499th 4065 Dave Shaw Pudding touch's Sport | Master Male 28:16.13 +7:13.85   6:37.61 562nd 4:30.30 573rd= 4:00.53 582nd 4:09.09 562nd 2:48.56 616th 3:05.10 599th 3:04.94 523rd
500th 4149 Pete Broomhead SWAT+ Sport | Veteran Male 28:16.32 +7:14.04   5:58.69 220th 6:08.88 1050th 3:34.96 258th 3:57.76 416th 2:41.51 426th= 2:56.02 352nd 2:58.50 418th
501st 3582 Clive Parkinson Clara Vale MBC Sport | Grand Vet Male 28:16.51 +7:14.23   6:32.97 517th= 4:23.96 502nd 4:04.95 631st 4:21.48 728th 2:45.25 535th 3:02.21 528th 3:05.69 538th=
502nd 3121 John Stokes DORK mtb Sport | Veteran Male 28:16.58 +7:14.30   6:49.92 682nd 4:23.15 491st 4:10.45 701st 4:04.19 495th 2:45.11 532nd 2:59.10 441st 3:04.66 516th
503rd 3632 Shaun Fradley Ardly Sweating Sport | Master Male 28:16.62 +7:14.34   7:08.17 830th 4:11.61 361st 4:06.15 648th 4:05.55 516th 2:44.43 512th 3:03.23 548th 2:57.48 395th
504th 4417 Ben Elliott   Sport | Master Male 28:16.75 +7:14.47   6:06.09 275th 4:00.55 230th= 4:26.16 834th 4:18.23 684th 2:45.09 530th 3:19.59 863rd 3:21.04 744th=
505th 3439 Gareth Towlson Ard Rock the Casbah Sport | Master Male 28:17.67 +7:15.39   6:35.05 544th 4:19.43 437th 3:56.72 539th 4:11.52 595th 2:53.93 740th 3:10.34 714th= 3:10.68 611th
506th 4287 Richard Edeson   Sport | Master Male 28:18.13 +7:15.85   6:49.00 672nd 4:17.96 419th 3:53.69 512th= 4:05.48 514th= 2:49.33 639th 3:11.02 731st= 3:11.65 628th
507th 3673 Richard Moreland   Sport | Master Male 28:18.82 +7:16.54   6:22.30 422nd 4:36.44 641st 4:03.75 618th 4:11.68 599th 2:47.35 592nd 3:06.11 620th 3:11.19 621st
508th 3025 Steve Doherty BMX Bandits Sport | Veteran Male 28:21.34 +7:19.06   6:52.79 712th 4:28.89 559th= 4:02.48 607th 4:08.84 557th 2:44.81 518th 2:59.85 457th 3:03.68 500th
509th 4068 Mark Rigby Salad Dodgers Sport | Master Male 28:21.47 +7:19.19   6:19.92 395th 4:25.01 517th 4:00.64 584th= 4:09.07 561st 2:52.89 718th= 3:09.08 679th 3:24.86 789th
510th 3173 Ben Latham   Sport | Master Male 28:22.61 +7:20.33   5:36.96 85th 3:44.10 106th 6:54.28 1063rd 3:40.27 160th 2:49.84 650th 2:49.69 206th= 2:47.47 227th
511th 3880 Danny Cathcart Midland mudders Sport | Senior Male 28:22.70 +7:20.42   6:48.14 662nd= 4:56.69 813th= 3:55.92 530th 4:00.28 452nd 2:40.72 405th 3:07.06 640th= 2:53.89 327th
512th 3465 Matthew Hill Bellenduro Sport | Senior Male 28:22.94 +7:20.66   6:41.92 603rd 4:21.68 468th 4:01.34 595th= 4:11.34 591st 2:54.28 747th 3:06.93 636th 3:05.45 532nd=
513th 4086 Andrew Croft-Taylor SECRET SQUIRRELS Sport | Veteran Male 28:23.63 +7:21.35   6:39.07 574th 4:33.67 611th= 3:53.69 512th= 4:16.38 666th 2:46.10 555th 3:08.24 663rd 3:06.48 550th
514th 4288 Jack Welburn   Sport | Senior Male 28:23.93 +7:21.65   6:51.86 700th 4:12.39 371st 4:08.87 682nd 4:41.77 888th 2:47.27 589th 2:51.06 237th 2:50.71 275th
515th 3952 Neil Moore Oakwood 'Duro Duo Sport | Veteran Male 28:24.17 +7:21.89   6:20.74 403rd 4:20.09 444th 4:04.44 626th 4:06.57 531st 2:44.57 515th 3:29.00 958th 3:18.76 717th
516th 3992 Edward Harste Se7eners Sport | Senior Male 28:24.65 +7:22.37   6:16.49 369th 4:00.89 237th 3:50.62 471st 5:31.46 1018th 2:43.05 469th= 2:56.85 378th 3:05.29 530th
517th 3950 Alex Beach O'GETY Sport | Master Male 28:25.22 +7:22.94   6:37.89 566th 4:33.64 609th 4:21.91 809th 4:11.90 601st 2:42.26 444th= 3:04.21 576th= 2:53.41 318th
518th 4235 Charlie Jones   Sport | Senior Male 28:26.72 +7:24.44   6:41.16 589th 4:16.37 404th 4:04.91 630th 4:20.04 711th 2:54.92 763rd 3:04.97 594th= 3:04.35 510th
519th 4019 Chris Kelly   Sport | Master Male 28:26.89 +7:24.61   6:21.91 412th= 4:27.49 543rd 3:54.46 520th 4:27.76 793rd 2:50.83 675th= 3:06.01 619th 3:18.43 714th
520th 4210 Magnus Judge   Sport | Senior Male 28:27.01 +7:24.73   7:04.96 807th 4:25.31 520th 3:50.98 474th 4:04.69 505th 2:51.85 704th 3:07.07 642nd 3:02.15 480th
521st 4212 Margaret Weir   Sport | Veteran Female 28:27.06 +7:24.78   6:41.24 590th= 4:26.85 542nd 3:57.88 550th 4:07.33 542nd 2:52.79 716th 3:13.27 767th 3:07.70 572nd
522nd 3934 Paul Richardson   Sport | Grand Vet Male 28:27.41 +7:25.13   6:55.84 747th 4:39.56 675th 4:06.44 650th 4:05.83 520th 2:42.62 452nd= 2:59.09 439th= 2:58.03 402nd=
523rd 4390 Nick Cornwell   Sport | Veteran Male 28:29.18 +7:26.90   7:05.69 816th 4:25.24 519th 4:01.30 593rd 4:04.30 497th 2:42.94 466th 3:02.48 536th 3:07.23 560th
524th 3220 Matt Sayer Secret Bike Club Sport | Veteran Male 28:29.28 +7:27.00   6:50.17 686th 4:37.92 655th 3:55.62 528th 4:03.43 483rd 2:45.18 534th 3:05.13 600th 3:11.83 632nd
525th 3889 Joe Kennedy   Sport | Master Male 28:31.09 +7:28.81   6:18.87 383rd 4:13.92 383rd 5:11.09 979th 4:06.88 535th 2:44.36 509th 2:59.25 442nd= 2:56.72 381st
526th 4073 Gareth Little Salad Dodgers Sport | Master Male 28:31.39 +7:29.11   7:18.03 879th 4:21.23 461st= 3:53.03 502nd 4:04.60 504th 2:45.51 541st 3:03.77 563rd 3:05.22 529th
527th 3125 Gareth Ferguson DORKmtb Sport | Master Male 28:31.79 +7:29.51   6:43.60 623rd 4:21.89 470th 3:47.81 427th 3:56.28 398th 2:50.12 658th 2:58.37 413th= 3:53.72 942nd
528th 3706 Todd Watkins   Sport | Senior Male 28:31.95 +7:29.67   7:12.69 850th 4:13.69 379th 4:07.69 667th 4:14.89 648th 2:46.65 567th 3:02.72 540th 2:53.62 324th
529th 3011 Robert Benson The Parachute Regiment Sport | Senior Male 28:34.70 +7:32.42   6:55.62 743rd 4:44.45 722nd 3:40.25 318th 4:14.45 639th 2:48.82 622nd 3:05.42 605th 3:05.69 538th=
530th 4276 Steve Rockley The Polyorchids Sport | Veteran Male 28:35.08 +7:32.80   6:42.87 611th 4:55.85 807th 3:52.46 493rd 4:04.32 498th 2:46.79 576th 3:07.96 659th 3:04.83 519th
531st 3864 Paul Gillet Mamils of Epping Sport | Master Male 28:35.27 +7:32.99   6:32.54 515th 4:31.37 585th 3:48.70 451st 4:27.08 784th 2:44.99 525th 3:05.90 616th= 3:24.69 788th
532nd 4098 Steven Shippen DMS Sport | Veteran Male 28:35.58 +7:33.30   6:51.58 696th 4:48.93 753rd 3:48.52 444th 4:06.59 532nd 2:46.69 569th= 3:08.59 670th 3:04.68 517th
533rd 3199 Paul Newton Pedal Alliance Sport | Veteran Male 28:35.72 +7:33.44   6:37.16 559th 4:40.36 680th 4:02.64 608th 4:10.54 583rd 2:43.09 473rd 2:59.72 452nd 3:22.21 764th
534th 3513 Mick Shephard Brighton MTB Sport | Grand Vet Male 28:36.11 +7:33.83   6:34.24 529th 4:29.91 570th 3:53.26 505th 4:36.46 858th 2:44.44 513th 3:04.17 573rd 3:13.63 652nd
535th 3459 Rob Walsh Beer Khan Sport | Master Male 28:36.12 +7:33.84   7:09.62 839th 4:33.20 607th 4:01.71 601st 4:04.33 499th= 2:41.19 419th 2:58.63 426th 3:07.44 565th
536th 3251 Christopher Espey Team 0% Finance Sport | Master Male 28:36.87 +7:34.59   6:54.54 728th 4:32.69 601st 3:50.73 472nd= 4:07.09 541st 2:56.35 795th 3:10.52 721st= 3:04.95 524th
537th 3405 Simon Mawdsley   Sport | Veteran Male 28:36.93 +7:34.65   6:50.33 687th 4:18.86 427th 4:06.63 654th 4:07.02 537th 2:53.67 734th 3:11.16 738th 3:09.26 595th
538th 4272 Tom Dymond   Sport | Master Male 28:36.99 +7:34.71   7:09.11 834th 4:39.26 673rd 3:53.35 507th 4:01.05 460th 2:42.74 461st 3:05.89 615th 3:05.59 537th
539th 4462 James Williams Blacksteel Sport | Master Male 28:38.71 +7:36.43   6:43.10 612th= 4:45.17 725th 3:59.08 565th 4:09.31 565th 2:49.15 630th 3:10.37 716th= 3:02.53 482nd
540th 4083 Alex Olney-Smith   Sport | Senior Male 28:38.71 +7:36.43   6:34.94 542nd 4:32.77 603rd 3:56.36 534th 4:24.12 758th 2:50.65 672nd 3:03.89 564th= 3:15.98 682nd
541st 3442 Glenn Cameron   Sport | Veteran Male 28:40.16 +7:37.88   6:58.86 767th 4:31.86 593rd 4:03.12 611th 4:08.16 551st 2:48.24 605th 3:06.12 621st 3:03.80 501st
542nd 3860 Matt Lingwood Mamils of Epping Sport | Senior Male 28:40.25 +7:37.97   6:31.68 507th 4:21.53 466th= 4:05.73 642nd 4:27.91 795th 2:58.89 834th= 3:04.90 590th 3:09.61 600th
543rd 3595 Chris Turner Cranky Cumbrians Sport | Master Male 28:40.35 +7:38.07   6:25.80 461st 4:38.48 663rd 3:58.57 560th 4:14.79 647th 2:51.34 690th 3:16.44 815th 3:14.93 664th
544th 3664 Kevin Baldwin Dyslexic Wackners Sport | Veteran Male 28:40.55 +7:38.27   6:57.63 758th 4:19.14 432nd 4:08.95 683rd 4:10.87 588th 2:51.05 679th 3:10.11 708th 3:02.80 487th
545th 3200 Anton Gnatiuk Pedal Power Marple Sport | Veteran Male 28:42.45 +7:40.17   6:24.89 450th 4:46.29 735th 4:08.00 674th 4:11.99 604th 2:55.88 778th 3:07.06 640th= 3:08.34 582nd
546th 3227 Scott Smith Shred Harder Bros Sport | Senior Male 28:42.96 +7:40.68   6:54.08 725th 4:13.89 382nd 4:00.64 584th= 4:29.80 818th 2:33.61 200th 3:11.03 733rd 3:19.91 730th
547th 3003 Baz Barrow Mudlife crisis Sport | Grand Vet Male 28:43.25 +7:40.97   6:39.24 576th 4:25.48 523rd 4:01.25 591st 4:15.35 653rd 2:53.69 735th 3:16.52 817th 3:11.72 629th
548th 3279 Tim Smith Watermelon Sport | Veteran Male 28:43.52 +7:41.24   6:48.88 670th 4:35.58 631st 3:53.37 508th 4:20.00 710th 2:48.05 602nd 3:07.77 656th 3:09.87 601st
549th 3152 Ed Englend Giants Sport | Master Male 28:46.48 +7:44.20   6:38.30 570th 4:22.00 471st 4:04.03 622nd 4:19.69 706th 2:58.85 833rd 3:18.16 842nd 3:05.45 532nd=
550th 3379 Chris Day #endurojedi Sport | Master Male 28:47.84 +7:45.56   7:09.39 836th 4:20.78 455th 3:39.59 307th 3:45.33 246th 3:30.62 1038th 3:24.25 907th 2:57.88 399th
551st 4175 James Poole Team Faff Sport | Veteran Male 28:48.61 +7:46.33   6:30.17 493rd 4:55.00 800th 4:06.59 651st 4:08.36 552nd 2:48.34 610th 3:01.01 498th 3:19.14 720th=
552nd 4536 Andrew Brown   Sport | Grand Vet Male 28:49.65 +7:47.37   6:36.63 554th 4:43.10 710th= 3:58.15 553rd 4:12.80 613th 2:56.19 790th 3:15.49 803rd 3:07.29 562nd
553rd 4119 Andrew Bennnicke Splat Racing Sport | Veteran Male 28:49.69 +7:47.41   6:45.61 640th 4:35.20 627th 3:47.36 419th 3:59.79 444th= 3:37.86 1053rd 3:04.47 579th 2:59.40 439th
554th 4334 Diana Mclaren Bike Craft Sport | Senior Female 28:50.42 +7:48.14   6:48.14 662nd= 4:23.65 495th 4:10.88 708th 4:21.25 727th 2:51.15 684th 3:12.51 756th 3:02.84 488th=
555th 4368 Matthew Schofield Wooldale Wobblers Sport | Veteran Male 28:51.37 +7:49.09   7:03.15 794th 4:28.19 554th 3:59.39 568th 4:05.69 518th 2:53.53 731st 3:13.99 782nd 3:07.43 564th
556th 3838 Christina Mulholland   Sport | Senior Female 28:51.97 +7:49.69   6:37.28 560th 4:30.44 575th 4:12.72 742nd 4:24.73 761st 2:51.12 681st= 3:01.72 520th 3:13.96 655th
557th 3981 Arnie Jimenez Team pappy Sport | Veteran Male 28:52.37 +7:50.09   6:58.21 763rd 4:50.08 762nd 4:07.85 671st 4:06.86 534th 2:40.22 385th 3:01.46 514th 3:07.69 571st
558th 3365 Paul Scott Panda racing Sport | Master Male 28:52.53 +7:50.25   6:41.81 601st 4:43.14 712th 4:03.23 612th 4:13.07 617th 2:46.97 583rd= 3:10.27 713th 3:14.04 657th
559th 3452 Aj Crisp JCA Fkin winging it Sport | Veteran Male 28:52.85 +7:50.57   6:47.54 657th 4:42.82 707th 4:06.68 655th 4:16.86 672nd 2:41.68 431st 3:04.91 591st 3:12.36 640th
560th 3654 Joanne Gibson   Sport | Master Female 28:52.85 +7:50.57   6:46.57 649th 4:44.93 724th 4:01.64 600th 4:13.67 625th 2:46.64 566th 3:06.84 632nd 3:12.56 643rd
561st 4449 Donald Willey A team of bikers Sport | Master Male 28:55.08 +7:52.80   6:41.82 602nd 4:20.25 446th 4:18.41 785th 4:48.07 918th 2:56.08 783rd 2:56.34 361st 2:54.11 332nd
562nd 3529 Mark Pearson   Sport | Veteran Male 28:56.08 +7:53.80   6:41.24 590th= 4:46.51 737th 4:00.92 586th 4:18.95 696th 2:54.47 748th 3:06.22 622nd 3:07.77 573rd
563rd 3796 Jack Green   Sport | Master Male 28:57.43 +7:55.15   6:42.61 606th 4:34.03 615th 4:01.14 590th 4:23.16 743rd 2:47.88 601st 3:09.67 696th 3:18.94 719th
564th 3291 Robin Godfrey WNB Sport | Veteran Male 28:58.66 +7:56.38   6:40.39 580th 4:29.37 565th 4:25.13 831st 4:07.72 548th 2:54.69 756th 3:12.76 761st 3:08.60 583rd=
565th 4520 Matt Walker Burrel Park Bombers Sport | Veteran Male 28:59.18 +7:56.90   7:06.45 819th 4:36.32 640th 4:00.45 581st 4:10.23 578th 2:46.01 551st 3:13.56 771st 3:06.16 544th
566th 3410 Andrew Mcnally   Sport | Veteran Male 29:00.59 +7:58.31   6:40.62 584th 4:31.96 595th 4:01.33 594th 4:43.24 898th 2:53.95 741st 3:09.68 697th 2:59.81 452nd
567th 4057 Paul Fox   Sport | Master Male 29:02.32 +8:00.04   6:44.25 628th 4:43.65 715th 4:00.21 573rd 4:08.80 556th 2:47.29 591st 3:15.24 798th 3:22.88 771st
568th 4313 Stuart Bathgate   Sport | Master Male 29:03.87 +8:01.59   6:52.47 706th 4:38.50 665th 3:52.85 496th 4:18.83 692nd 2:51.57 694th= 3:14.44 787th= 3:15.21 669th=
569th 3183 Chris Wood   Sport | Master Male 29:04.33 +8:02.05   5:25.84 36th 3:29.91 32nd 3:02.97 9th 3:29.68 60th 6:52.19 1083rd 2:38.81 38th 4:04.93 964th
570th 3815 Mathew Upson JRTF RACING Sport | Senior Male 29:05.02 +8:02.74   6:34.51 534th 4:32.70 602nd 4:03.87 619th 4:28.50 802nd 2:47.00 585th 3:04.67 585th 3:33.77 860th
571st 3282 James Goodman   Sport | Veteran Male 29:05.57 +8:03.29   6:53.51 720th 4:37.15 647th 4:20.42 797th 4:12.81 614th 2:48.39 612th 3:09.00 675th 3:04.29 508th
572nd 4506 Simon Taylor   Sport | Master Male 29:05.58 +8:03.30   6:56.61 752nd 4:36.24 639th 3:56.18 532nd= 4:18.49 688th 2:49.23 636th 3:11.36 744th 3:17.47 700th
573rd 3926 Paul Sheldon Never Ready Racing Sport | Master Male 29:05.73 +8:03.45   7:02.93 790th 4:41.37 687th 3:55.99 531st 4:10.15 574th 2:40.57 397th 3:20.52 872nd 3:14.20 660th
574th 3416 Mark Hardy AllianceMTB Sport | Veteran Male 29:05.77 +8:03.49   7:03.25 797th 4:29.52 567th 4:01.52 598th 4:29.46 812th 2:50.63 671st 3:11.15 737th 3:00.24 457th
575th 3929 John Williams Shame Sport | Master Male 29:08.04 +8:05.76   6:53.15 716th 4:30.15 571st 4:03.56 616th 4:21.51 729th 2:44.50 514th 3:14.35 786th 3:20.82 739th
576th 3680 Alan Christie Eden Massive Sport | Master Male 29:08.14 +8:05.86   6:55.11 735th 4:46.57 739th 4:10.75 706th 4:10.85 587th 2:49.97 655th= 3:05.54 607th= 3:09.35 596th
577th 3738 Aiden Jones gez's boys Sport | Veteran Male 29:09.29 +8:07.01   7:12.88 852nd 4:33.66 610th 4:01.54 599th 4:24.60 760th 2:45.76 549th 3:03.92 567th 3:06.93 556th
578th 3331 Doug Mackenzie   Sport | Master Male 29:09.35 +8:07.07   7:03.00 792nd 4:22.61 479th 4:08.03 676th 4:19.96 708th 2:56.37 796th 3:08.33 666th 3:11.05 616th
579th 3556 David Price Capra Cube Sport | Veteran Male 29:09.55 +8:07.27   6:49.40 677th 4:42.43 694th 4:09.28 686th 4:10.62 584th 2:54.73 757th 3:13.92 779th= 3:09.17 592nd
580th 4419 David Blakeston   Sport | Master Male 29:09.61 +8:07.33   6:45.95 643rd 4:51.80 776th 4:11.58 729th 4:16.05 659th 2:48.29 607th 3:04.04 570th 3:11.90 633rd
581st 4394 Simon Still   Sport | Veteran Female 29:09.65 +8:07.37   6:46.14 645th 4:38.52 666th 4:10.08 696th= 4:29.68 814th= 2:46.69 569th= 3:11.99 748th 3:06.55 552nd
582nd 3945 Vincenza Perkins   Sport | Grand Vet Female 29:09.73 +8:07.45   6:37.10 557th 5:02.42 850th 4:07.57 665th= 4:14.53 643rd 2:46.84 578th 3:10.21 710th 3:11.06 617th=
583rd 3737 Paul Astwood gez's boys Sport | Veteran Male 29:09.81 +8:07.53   6:36.88 555th 4:53.08 791st 4:13.54 752nd 4:15.56 655th 2:51.32 688th= 3:15.11 796th 3:04.32 509th
584th 4094 Simon Marsden Sheffield Lads Sport | Master Male 29:10.55 +8:08.27   6:52.07 702nd 4:36.52 642nd= 3:57.44 547th 4:13.36 621st 2:59.36 842nd 3:03.74 561st 3:28.06 821st
585th 3203 Mark Lloyd Enduro Sport | Master Male 29:10.67 +8:08.39   6:42.73 607th 4:30.68 577th 4:08.41 678th 4:23.83 754th 2:59.16 839th 3:11.80 745th 3:14.06 658th
586th 3922 James Talbot NATS MTB Sport | Veteran Male 29:11.76 +8:09.48   6:26.60 471st 5:05.00 865th 3:59.29 566th 4:31.78 830th 2:49.38 640th 3:01.70 519th 3:18.01 708th
587th 4037 Andrew Hirst Reservoir Goats Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:11.82 +8:09.54   6:54.02 724th 4:46.48 736th 3:52.41 492nd 4:15.26 652nd 2:54.55 751st 3:06.00 618th 3:23.10 774th
588th 4180 Christian Green Team Horsham Sport | Master Male 29:11.84 +8:09.56   6:44.34 629th 4:24.90 516th 5:06.40 966th 3:54.37 365th 2:43.36 483rd= 3:07.02 638th 3:11.45 624th
589th 4477 Scott Ruddick Endless Adventure NE Sport | Veteran Male 29:11.85 +8:09.57   6:51.26 695th 4:38.32 660th 4:13.42 750th 4:16.71 671st 2:53.58 732nd 3:09.93 701st 3:08.63 585th
590th 4325 Ben Jackson Tred shop Sport | Master Male 29:12.15 +8:09.87   7:01.71 782nd 4:41.13 685th 4:03.73 617th 4:02.43 472nd= 2:50.53 667th= 3:14.85 792nd 3:17.77 706th
591st 3909 Samuel Lynch PLMNT Sport | Senior Male 29:12.88 +8:10.60   7:05.27 812th 4:42.58 699th 3:58.39 559th 4:06.06 524th 2:56.96 803rd 3:07.89 657th 3:15.73 679th
592nd 3663 David Evans Dyslexic Wackners Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:13.64 +8:11.36   7:39.51 958th 4:36.52 642nd= 4:01.34 595th= 4:07.68 546th= 2:46.73 572nd= 3:10.04 702nd= 2:51.82 295th
593rd 4100 Michael Curry DMS Sport | Veteran Male 29:13.82 +8:11.54   7:02.71 788th 4:55.09 801st 3:59.64 569th 4:19.09 699th 2:49.78 649th 3:07.10 643rd 3:00.41 461st=
594th 3549 Phil Hulse Cakeriders Sport | Veteran Male 29:14.35 +8:12.07   6:42.03 604th 4:42.79 706th 4:09.64 691st 4:12.50 611th 2:51.06 680th 3:14.56 790th 3:21.77 752nd
595th 4279 David Kearney TNR Sport | Veteran Male 29:15.46 +8:13.18   8:00.35 1010th 4:29.81 569th 3:47.99 433rd 4:07.06 539th 2:49.74 647th 3:04.71 586th 2:55.80 360th
596th 3101 Jacob Coe   Sport | Senior Male 29:16.37 +8:14.09   6:41.34 593rd 4:41.38 688th 4:11.55 728th 4:12.89 615th 2:56.14 785th= 3:11.13 736th 3:21.94 757th
597th 3723 Fraser Wilson galloway hillbillies Sport | Master Male 29:16.49 +8:14.21   6:44.97 634th= 4:55.20 802nd 4:11.30 721st 4:14.67 644th= 2:45.17 533rd 3:09.51 692nd 3:15.67 678th
598th 3366 Jason Tobin Panda Sport | Veteran Male 29:16.70 +8:14.42   6:40.61 583rd 4:54.07 795th 3:58.18 555th 4:01.99 470th 2:42.98 467th 3:03.26 549th= 3:55.61 948th
599th 3728 Robin Madeley galloway hillbillies Sport | Senior Male 29:17.14 +8:14.86   6:43.38 618th 4:49.20 756th 4:11.66 730th 4:06.82 533rd 3:04.21 895th 3:09.80 699th 3:12.07 636th
600th 3955 Stozza Storey South Kilworth OddBalls Sport | Veteran Male 29:17.55 +8:15.27   6:48.85 669th 4:59.37 834th 4:12.22 735th 4:13.85 628th 2:46.96 582nd 3:05.82 612th 3:10.48 609th=
601st 4486 Simon Wilson Granny Grinders Sport | Master Male 29:18.09 +8:15.81   6:14.58 350th= 4:59.35 833rd 5:08.78 973rd 4:03.56 486th= 2:43.06 472nd 3:04.51 580th 3:04.25 507th
602nd 4044 Aiden Wright RideAwayRepairs Sport | Master Male 29:18.51 +8:16.23   7:09.47 837th 4:35.91 636th 4:16.36 768th 4:06.48 530th 2:45.29 536th 3:07.21 646th 3:17.79 707th
603rd 3616 Gary Chapman David Sutcliffe Sport | Veteran Male 29:19.56 +8:17.28   6:57.74 759th 4:42.75 705th 4:13.21 749th 4:11.41 592nd 2:51.57 694th= 3:04.15 572nd 3:18.73 716th
604th 4128 Steven Dibble steven dibble Sport | Master Male 29:19.58 +8:17.30   6:42.86 609th= 4:53.02 790th 4:16.95 771st= 4:16.13 660th 2:53.73 736th 3:09.63 694th 3:07.26 561st
605th 3051 Josie Herbert   Sport | Veteran Female 29:20.10 +8:17.82   7:07.71 827th 4:56.72 816th 3:55.11 525th 4:09.75 572nd 2:46.47 561st 3:01.98 524th 3:22.36 767th
606th 3144 Andrew Ellis   Sport | Master Male 29:20.29 +8:18.01   6:55.36 738th= 4:26.26 536th 4:04.16 623rd 4:22.55 735th 2:57.97 820th 3:12.95 765th 3:21.04 744th=
607th 4360 John Founds WNC/RVR Sport | Master Male 29:20.34 +8:18.06   6:52.58 708th 4:50.75 768th 4:04.37 625th 4:34.08 844th 2:44.82 519th 3:05.14 601st 3:08.60 583rd=
608th 3373 Imogen Mills   Sport | Senior Female 29:20.46 +8:18.18   6:55.69 744th 4:49.89 760th 4:15.09 760th 4:09.24 563rd 2:56.04 782nd 3:04.20 575th 3:10.31 608th
609th 3651 Dave Fraser DRAB Racing Sport | Veteran Male 29:20.48 +8:18.20   7:06.08 817th 5:13.03 906th 4:01.99 602nd 4:01.79 467th 2:46.82 577th 2:59.96 466th= 3:10.81 612th=
610th 4412 Jake Dean Ard Rock the Casbah Sport | Senior Male 29:21.75 +8:19.47   6:52.73 710th 4:22.70 482nd 4:03.39 614th 4:14.15 633rd= 2:50.28 661st= 3:11.01 730th 3:47.49 919th
611th 3226 Mark Smith Shred Harder Bros Sport | Master Male 29:22.57 +8:20.29   6:56.36 749th 4:48.02 747th 4:05.00 632nd 4:22.15 734th 2:48.66 618th 3:04.92 592nd= 3:17.46 699th
612th 3898 Philip Scott   Sport | Master Male 29:22.57 +8:20.29   6:37.51 561st 4:34.70 621st 4:16.95 771st= 4:16.23 662nd 2:55.54 769th 3:16.31 814th 3:25.33 793rd
613th 4428 Cavin Green Team Sprinker Sport | Veteran Male 29:23.58 +8:21.30   6:59.46 775th 4:38.29 659th 4:41.70 905th 4:07.67 545th 2:40.56 396th 3:06.92 634th= 3:08.98 590th
614th 4093 Matthew Walker Sheffield Lads Sport | Master Male 29:23.58 +8:21.30   6:53.47 719th 4:46.96 742nd 3:58.61 561st 4:11.96 603rd 3:03.71 888th 3:06.61 631st 3:22.26 765th
615th 4369 Laurence Hicks Wooldale Wobblers Sport | Veteran Male 29:23.67 +8:21.39   6:50.50 688th 4:47.46 745th 4:11.18 718th 4:17.55 679th 2:48.16 604th 3:10.64 724th 3:18.18 709th
616th 4121 George Johnson Square wheeled raiders Sport | Veteran Male 29:23.78 +8:21.50   6:40.28 579th 4:39.75 676th 4:12.60 740th= 4:12.43 609th 2:58.19 823rd 3:18.81 854th 3:21.72 750th
617th 4404 Jason Salter   Sport | Senior Male 29:26.81 +8:24.53   6:49.50 679th= 4:35.86 635th 4:00.44 579th= 4:23.24 745th 2:53.32 726th 3:10.07 705th= 3:34.38 862nd
618th 3049 Gary Hayes   Sport | Veteran Male 29:28.70 +8:26.42   6:59.02 770th 4:35.12 624th= 4:33.16 872nd 4:16.99 674th 2:50.31 663rd 3:17.47 834th 2:56.63 379th
619th 3009 Eddie Benton   Sport | Senior Male 29:28.87 +8:26.59   7:03.14 793rd 5:08.72 886th 4:08.01 675th 4:12.14 605th 2:51.61 697th 3:05.72 610th 2:59.53 442nd
620th 4174 Paul Sedwell Team Faff Sport | Veteran Male 29:29.05 +8:26.77   6:56.50 751st 4:52.24 778th 4:11.35 722nd= 4:15.48 654th 2:47.47 595th 3:05.87 614th 3:20.14 733rd
621st 4505 Chris Dyke   Sport | Master Male 29:31.07 +8:28.79   6:57.55 756th 4:38.70 669th 4:07.91 673rd 4:20.71 717th 2:49.40 641st 3:14.17 784th 3:22.63 769th
622nd 3753 Alan Spall GoSpallGo Sport | Master Male 29:31.49 +8:29.21   7:11.07 845th 4:47.00 743rd 4:14.50 756th 4:08.87 558th 2:49.24 637th 3:08.48 668th 3:12.33 639th
623rd 3795 Mike Rae   Sport | Senior Male 29:32.57 +8:30.29   6:47.52 656th 4:57.96 826th 4:10.92 710th 4:24.07 756th 2:49.19 633rd 3:01.06 499th= 3:21.85 755th
624th 3747 Daniel O'Shea   Sport | Veteran Male 29:32.74 +8:30.46   6:51.25 694th 4:53.92 794th 4:18.31 784th 4:25.43 768th= 2:54.94 765th 3:09.11 681st 2:59.78 451st
625th 3214 Christopher Brown   Sport | Master Male 29:33.70 +8:31.42   6:40.46 581st 4:26.39 538th 4:58.85 953rd 4:11.62 596th 2:57.72 811th 3:15.03 794th 3:03.63 499th
626th 4232 Christopher Smith The Cleveland Steamers Sport | Master Male 29:35.06 +8:32.78   6:48.54 666th 5:19.54 937th 4:14.29 753rd= 4:08.92 559th 2:56.33 794th 3:02.81 541st= 3:04.63 514th
627th 3585 Ian Clements C.R.A.P. (Cambridge Riders Against Pedalling) Sport | Veteran Male 29:35.23 +8:32.95   6:34.47 533rd 4:52.46 782nd 4:32.19 865th 4:13.71 626th 2:56.63 798th 3:13.37 768th 3:12.40 642nd
628th 3636 Gary Lee Dirty Saddles Sport | Veteran Male 29:36.09 +8:33.81   6:57.90 760th 4:49.15 755th 4:09.79 693rd 4:23.68 751st 2:48.11 603rd 3:09.25 685th 3:18.21 711th
629th 4423 Jason Budd Ride Holme Sport | Veteran Male 29:36.82 +8:34.54   7:09.90 842nd 4:44.52 723rd 4:12.18 733rd= 4:14.51 642nd 2:51.77 702nd 3:07.91 658th 3:16.03 684th
630th 4027 Simon Court Rascals Sport | Master Male 29:37.20 +8:34.92   6:43.82 626th 4:36.65 644th 4:15.89 765th 4:30.70 827th 2:51.32 688th= 3:12.46 755th 3:26.36 804th=
631st 3418 Chris Hesaltine-James AllianceMTB Sport | Master Male 29:37.40 +8:35.12   7:23.11 897th 4:53.75 793rd 3:59.37 567th 4:10.80 586th 2:51.35 691st= 3:10.07 705th= 3:08.95 589th
632nd 4133 Peter Harker Here for the beer Sport | Master Male 29:37.63 +8:35.35   6:54.11 726th 4:47.12 744th 4:12.06 732nd 4:28.75 807th 2:51.82 703rd 3:10.52 721st= 3:13.25 647th
633rd 4136 Mark Summer   Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:38.15 +8:35.87   6:48.62 667th 4:52.49 783rd 4:06.82 656th= 4:21.88 732nd 2:54.49 749th= 3:18.48 847th= 3:15.37 673rd
634th 3569 Shane Chapman South Derbyshire enduro Sport | Master Male 29:38.92 +8:36.64   6:43.54 622nd 4:44.38 721st 4:04.67 628th 4:17.05 676th 3:07.21 916th 3:21.22 882nd 3:20.85 740th
635th 3075 Stuart Wood 2 Wheels Only Sport | Veteran Male 29:38.98 +8:36.70   6:48.44 665th 4:59.74 837th 4:14.29 753rd= 4:08.51 553rd= 2:55.85 777th 3:10.18 709th 3:21.97 759th
636th 3209 Ross Kelsall   Sport | Senior Male 29:39.72 +8:37.44   6:42.54 605th 4:49.77 759th 4:23.73 821st 4:25.43 768th= 2:58.35 825th 3:09.09 680th 3:10.81 612th=
637th 4363 Steve Marsden   Sport | Veteran Male 29:39.81 +8:37.53   6:26.61 472nd 4:22.49 477th 3:59.07 564th 3:58.19 421st 3:01.35 872nd 3:00.81 490th 4:51.29 1024th
638th 3330 Thomas Smith Make reality great Sport | Senior Male 29:39.96 +8:37.68   6:15.09 358th= 4:02.54 249th 3:47.44 423rd 3:44.46 221st 2:40.63 400th 3:04.97 594th= 6:04.83 1050th
639th 3487 Chris Morley Bike Yourself Happy Sport | Veteran Male 29:40.97 +8:38.69   7:29.10 917th 4:45.45 727th 4:06.61 653rd 4:13.93 629th 2:54.10 744th 3:05.25 604th 3:06.53 551st
640th 4338 Hayley Hunter Valley Girls Sport | Master Female 29:40.97 +8:38.69   6:52.45 705th 4:41.29 686th 4:20.68 800th 4:14.91 650th 2:51.35 691st= 3:10.04 702nd= 3:30.25 833rd
641st 4421 Matt Preston Malvern Cycle Sport Sport | Master Male 29:43.41 +8:41.13   7:27.15 910th 4:50.00 761st 4:10.85 707th 4:09.60 571st 2:43.77 500th 3:09.22 683rd= 3:12.82 645th
642nd 4021 Barry Carter Rascals Sport | Master Male 29:43.96 +8:41.68   6:53.10 715th 4:35.70 633rd 4:16.63 770th 4:16.52 669th 2:56.93 802nd 3:17.13 827th 3:27.95 818th
643rd 3553 Leon Rudkin CalvertonMTB Sport | Master Male 29:44.70 +8:42.42   7:35.97 945th 4:57.88 825th 4:17.15 773rd 4:04.94 506th 2:46.60 564th 3:01.42 511th 3:00.74 468th
644th 4208 Daniel Ricgards teamRUST Sport | Master Male 29:44.87 +8:42.59   6:47.62 658th 4:38.53 667th 4:04.69 629th 4:29.97 820th 2:43.68 496th 3:07.39 649th 3:52.99 940th
645th 3935 Steven Lewis Nomads Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:46.10 +8:43.82   7:14.80 863rd 4:38.64 668th 4:07.89 672nd 4:20.35 714th 2:49.00 625th= 3:15.56 804th 3:19.86 729th
646th 3002 Mick Raynor mudlife crisis Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:46.51 +8:44.23   6:43.61 624th 4:25.84 530th 4:30.16 851st 4:18.66 690th 3:09.34 947th 3:22.33 889th 3:16.57 689th
647th 4471 Scott Adams ThePub Chamonix Sport | Veteran Male 29:46.65 +8:44.37   7:16.43 869th 4:52.74 785th 4:06.99 660th 4:11.50 594th 2:57.47 810th 3:10.37 716th= 3:11.15 620th
648th 4373 Samuel Greenland Withington Cycles Sport | Master Male 29:47.05 +8:44.77   7:06.46 820th 4:42.60 700th 4:07.34 662nd 4:10.18 577th 2:45.72 548th 3:43.24 1023rd 3:11.51 625th
649th 3493 Richard Watts Blind Otter Biking Sport | Master Male 29:47.26 +8:44.98   6:33.28 524th 5:54.88 1029th 4:07.57 665th= 4:11.09 589th 2:48.46 614th= 3:05.01 597th 3:06.97 557th
650th 3792 Luke Taylor   Sport | Master Male 29:48.98 +8:46.70   6:49.28 675th 4:44.37 720th 4:24.00 823rd 4:25.39 767th 2:53.60 733rd 3:17.28 829th 3:15.06 666th
651st 3914 Simon Raffel Simon Raffel international playboy fan club Sport | Master Male 29:49.01 +8:46.73   6:49.82 681st 4:35.78 634th 4:17.63 777th= 4:22.62 738th 3:01.51 874th 3:24.48 908th 3:17.17 696th
652nd 3259 Simon Howe TFJ Sport | Master Male 29:49.19 +8:46.91   7:37.95 955th 4:37.98 657th 3:54.38 518th= 4:27.97 796th 2:51.65 699th= 3:09.06 678th 3:10.20 604th=
653rd 3749 Kenny Lannon   Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:49.35 +8:47.07   6:52.25 704th 4:52.81 786th= 4:22.26 813th 4:18.87 693rd= 2:54.75 759th 3:10.22 711th 3:18.19 710th
654th 3870 Jamie Cromwell 2 man army Sport | Master Male 29:49.72 +8:47.44   6:45.30 638th 5:00.45 840th 4:12.23 736th 4:29.43 811th 2:52.51 713th 3:09.16 682nd 3:20.64 738th
655th 3386 Dean Towner 2 wheeled warriors Sport | Senior Male 29:51.03 +8:48.75   6:40.95 587th= 4:51.51 773rd 4:56.97 951st 4:13.50 622nd 2:47.80 598th 3:00.56 485th 3:19.74 727th
656th 3326 Garreth Walton   Sport | Master Male 29:51.16 +8:48.88   6:34.88 540th 4:44.09 718th 4:07.56 663rd= 4:38.70 867th 2:52.70 714th 3:34.06 984th 3:19.17 722nd
657th 3467 Ben Rafter   Sport | Master Male 29:51.71 +8:49.43   6:41.79 600th 4:49.07 754th 4:10.37 700th 4:32.49 836th 2:53.39 727th= 3:20.14 869th 3:24.46 786th
658th 3643 Robert Dale Don't Fear the Sweeper Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:53.21 +8:50.93   6:54.26 727th 4:54.61 797th 4:10.08 696th= 4:22.67 739th 2:52.81 717th 3:15.44 802nd 3:23.34 777th
659th 4187 Tony Chattin   Sport | Veteran Male 29:53.23 +8:50.95   7:15.18 865th 4:51.47 771st 4:06.60 652nd 4:25.75 775th 2:54.04 743rd 3:12.26 752nd 3:07.93 576th
660th 3455 Steve Parsons   Sport | Senior Male 29:53.59 +8:51.31   7:09.12 835th 4:14.56 389th 4:34.48 877th 4:26.86 783rd 3:07.61 925th 2:59.93 462nd 3:21.03 742nd=
661st 4197 Dave Hackney Cycle Barn Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:54.25 +8:51.97   7:06.10 818th 4:50.69 767th 4:02.30 604th 4:20.31 713th 2:56.20 791st 3:13.70 775th 3:24.95 790th
662nd 4145 Lee Mcdougal Surrey Hills Dirt Riders Sport | Master Male 29:55.87 +8:53.59   7:08.41 831st 4:54.93 798th 4:16.44 769th 4:23.52 748th 2:50.28 661st= 3:04.60 581st 3:17.69 704th=
663rd 3991 George Harste Se7eners Sport | Master Male 29:56.16 +8:53.88   8:09.60 1032nd 4:42.87 708th= 4:01.10 588th= 4:10.16 575th 2:42.26 444th= 3:00.62 486th= 3:09.55 599th
664th 4014 Jon Periam Push Sport/Barford Van Hire Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:56.70 +8:54.42   6:59.10 771st 4:50.26 764th 4:20.86 803rd 4:16.51 667th= 2:47.41 593rd 3:25.45 923rd 3:17.11 695th
665th 3548 Struan Donald exo heavy industries Sport | Veteran Male 29:57.97 +8:55.69   6:44.79 632nd 5:14.90 914th 4:08.85 681st 4:20.99 722nd 2:53.29 725th 3:10.75 726th 3:24.40 785th
666th 3617 Chris Hadfield Rejects Sport | Veteran Male 29:58.12 +8:55.84   7:07.00 822nd 4:52.10 777th 4:11.08 715th 4:30.50 825th 2:49.97 655th= 3:09.03 677th 3:18.44 715th
667th 3962 Chris Barker Chris Barker Sport | Grand Vet Male 29:58.39 +8:56.11   6:51.84 699th 4:59.54 835th 4:05.82 645th 4:16.89 673rd 3:02.10 878th 3:22.72 894th= 3:19.48 725th
668th 3567 Adam Thompson   Sport | Master Male 29:59.76 +8:57.48   7:15.81 868th 4:48.40 750th 4:22.60 816th 4:18.04 680th 2:53.40 729th 3:08.19 662nd 3:13.32 649th
669th 3711 Daniel Sherratt FYCcrew Sport | Veteran Male 30:00.36 +8:58.08   7:09.56 838th 5:17.19 924th 4:14.65 758th 4:13.75 627th 2:46.07 554th 3:08.16 661st 3:10.98 615th
670th 4240 Stephen Whitten   Sport | Master Male 30:00.56 +8:58.28   6:55.42 741st 4:45.65 731st 4:13.08 747th 4:32.20 834th 2:45.56 544th 3:22.09 887th 3:26.56 807th
671st 4205 Henry Exon flatpedalswinmedals Sport | Master Male 30:00.68 +8:58.40   8:16.90 1045th 4:37.32 650th 4:11.41 724th 4:09.90 573rd 2:42.80 465th 2:59.26 445th 3:03.09 493rd
672nd 4137 Roger Summer   Sport | Grand Vet Male 30:01.20 +8:58.92   6:46.62 650th 5:21.42 944th 4:04.00 620th= 4:23.70 752nd 2:52.20 710th 3:16.64 818th 3:16.62 690th
673rd 4182 Andrew Harrison Team Hug Sport | Veteran Male 30:01.88 +8:59.60   7:35.83 944th 4:50.25 763rd 4:06.36 649th 4:18.19 683rd 3:05.84 906th 2:53.89 305th= 3:11.52 626th
674th 3566 Joe Cooper   Sport | Senior Male 30:02.07 +8:59.79   7:00.93 779th 4:42.71 703rd 4:10.96 711th 4:19.14 700th 3:01.89 877th 3:18.39 846th 3:28.05 820th
675th 3954 Phil Alcock South Kilworth OddBalls Sport | Grand Vet Male 30:02.34 +9:00.06   6:50.66 690th 5:16.88 922nd 4:09.67 692nd 4:14.24 636th 2:56.55 797th 3:12.28 753rd 3:22.06 762nd
676th 3170 Craig Hancock gx syndicate Sport | Veteran Male 30:02.39 +9:00.11   6:52.95 713th 5:01.51 847th 4:20.81 801st 4:12.41 608th 2:46.48 562nd 3:08.65 671st 3:39.58 891st
677th 3849 Steven Robinson   Sport | Veteran Male 30:02.82 +9:00.54   6:52.53 707th 5:03.82 857th 4:14.32 755th 4:24.76 762nd 2:59.50 844th 3:14.00 783rd 3:13.89 653rd=
678th 3907 Ainslie Thomson MTB PLMNT Sport | Senior Female 30:02.91 +9:00.63   7:06.97 821st 4:42.87 708th= 4:10.61 704th 4:18.92 695th 3:01.11 869th= 3:20.61 874th 3:21.82 753rd
679th 3845 Dave Kitch All the gear, too much beer Sport | Master Male 30:04.50 +9:02.22   6:45.42 639th 5:22.83 950th 4:09.33 687th 4:26.04 776th 2:51.18 686th 3:09.43 691st 3:20.27 734th
680th 3142 Andrew Faraday fatNslow Sport | Grand Vet Male 30:04.75 +9:02.47   7:02.37 786th 5:14.06 910th 4:05.77 643rd 4:30.26 822nd 2:54.49 749th= 3:07.60 653rd= 3:10.20 604th=
681st 4001 James Connolly Pub-A-De-Club Sport | Master Male 30:04.93 +9:02.65   6:52.96 714th 4:57.02 817th= 4:09.83 694th 4:43.03 896th 3:14.55 985th 3:03.73 560th 3:03.81 502nd
682nd 4262 Mike Bullock   Sport | Master Male 30:05.77 +9:03.49   7:04.13 803rd 4:36.78 645th 4:37.47 891st 4:24.08 757th 2:58.33 824th 3:08.70 672nd 3:16.28 686th
683rd 3696 Joe Moriarty F.B.T Sport | Master Male 30:06.12 +9:03.84   7:01.82 784th= 5:28.46 964th 4:06.89 659th 4:16.18 661st 2:47.44 594th 3:09.28 686th 3:16.05 685th
684th 3516 Robert Baker   Sport | Master Male 30:06.58 +9:04.30   7:23.77 899th 5:03.38 856th 4:05.53 638th 4:12.51 612th 2:53.22 724th 3:11.28 741st= 3:16.89 693rd
685th 4529 Chris Jones Help for Heroes Sport | Veteran Male 30:06.69 +9:04.41   7:39.86 961st 4:41.05 684th 4:11.14 717th 4:36.07 854th 2:49.17 631st= 3:03.95 568th 3:05.45 532nd=
686th 4216 Neil Randall The Adams family Sport | Veteran Male 30:06.83 +9:04.55   7:03.42 799th 4:48.73 752nd 4:17.38 774th 4:19.03 697th 2:59.68 850th 3:20.90 879th 3:17.69 704th=
687th 4237 Jamie Mcculloch The neefs Sport | Master Male 30:07.25 +9:04.97 H 6:57.02 755th 4:43.10 710th= 4:20.47 798th 4:20.14 712th 3:00.59 861st 3:22.46 890th 3:23.47 778th
688th 4429 Robert Skeel   Sport | Veteran Male 30:07.50 +9:05.22   6:14.41 347th 6:56.22 1103rd 4:11.43 725th= 3:52.00 342nd 2:45.02 526th= 3:02.34 532nd 3:06.08 543rd
689th 3292 Alex Simon WNB Sport | Veteran Male 30:09.06 +9:06.78   10:59.18 1158th 3:49.13 139th 3:30.22 195th 3:41.56 174th 2:36.82 285th= 2:49.53 201st 2:42.62 151st
690th 3790 Phillip Dalton   Sport | Master Male 30:09.17 +9:06.89   7:04.87 805th 5:09.39 889th 4:04.00 620th= 4:25.49 773rd 2:52.09 709th 3:09.65 695th 3:23.68 781st
691st 3894 Michael Salmon mountain bike junkies Sport | Veteran Male 30:09.70 +9:07.42   7:14.11 858th 4:59.30 832nd 4:09.27 685th 4:13.56 624th 2:50.72 674th 3:11.90 746th 3:30.84 838th
692nd 3998 David Dawks Pub-A-De-Club Sport | Senior Male 30:09.84 +9:07.56   6:46.00 644th 4:37.72 653rd 4:10.48 703rd 4:41.23 883rd 3:02.94 883rd 3:23.56 903rd 3:27.91 817th
693rd 3584 Yoshinori Sato Claravale MBC Sport | Veteran Male 30:10.79 +9:08.51   6:58.99 769th 4:46.71 740th 4:21.43 805th 4:23.25 746th 2:56.74 799th 3:16.89 823rd 3:26.78 810th
694th 4352 Dany Vandewalle We Ride Trails Sport | Veteran Male 30:11.20 +9:08.92   7:02.44 787th 4:41.49 690th 4:24.14 826th 4:25.43 768th= 2:59.18 840th 3:14.86 793rd 3:23.66 780th
695th 3921 Maryke Fox NATS MTB Sport | Veteran Female 30:11.66 +9:09.38   6:49.16 673rd 4:33.63 608th 4:05.62 640th 5:19.38 1001st 2:58.89 834th= 3:17.33 831st 3:07.65 570th
696th 3541 Rob Kingston Cake & Cogs Enduro Club Sport | Veteran Male 30:12.34 +9:10.06   6:41.72 597th 5:05.12 866th 4:10.97 712th 4:32.00 833rd 2:55.69 773rd 3:16.45 816th 3:30.39 834th
697th 3618 Daniel Cockell Rejects Sport | Master Male 30:12.74 +9:10.46   7:14.12 859th 4:40.63 682nd 3:57.38 545th 5:05.32 971st 2:37.52 306th 3:20.84 878th 3:16.93 694th
698th 4522 Simon Westcott   Sport | Master Male 30:13.00 +9:10.72   7:12.12 847th 4:57.07 819th 4:44.02 913th 4:14.15 633rd= 2:42.17 442nd 3:10.34 714th= 3:13.13 646th
699th 3321 Berenger Humbert HUMBERTY Sport | Master Male 30:13.35 +9:11.07   6:46.41 648th 5:05.65 869th 3:52.67 495th 4:13.14 618th 3:00.21 856th 3:10.57 723rd 4:04.70 962nd=
700th 4067 Nicolas Howarth Rvr Sport | Veteran Male 30:13.85 +9:11.57   7:24.48 900th 4:55.79 806th 4:12.18 733rd= 4:21.08 724th 2:46.86 579th 3:06.50 629th= 3:26.96 811th
701st 3057 Shona Ridley   Sport | Veteran Female 30:14.20 +9:11.92   8:06.86 1026th 4:29.26 563rd 4:05.38 636th= 4:16.00 658th 2:55.59 771st= 3:12.07 751st 3:09.04 591st
702nd 3570 Romain Chambard South Derbyshire enduro Sport | Master Male 30:15.32 +9:13.04   6:49.50 679th= 5:05.37 867th 4:11.53 727th 4:20.52 716th 2:57.46 809th 3:23.97 904th 3:26.97 812th
703rd 4326 Tom Galbraith Twa Scots Sport | Grand Vet Male 30:15.92 +9:13.64   6:56.80 754th 5:12.32 904th 4:20.14 795th 4:22.79 740th 2:54.91 762nd 3:11.28 741st= 3:17.68 703rd
704th 3329 Adam Blyde The Three Rusty Gears Sport | Senior Male 30:16.61 +9:14.33   7:19.84 889th 5:13.36 907th 4:10.31 699th 4:21.78 731st 2:49.96 652nd= 3:06.97 637th 3:14.39 661st
705th 4085 Adrian Olik SECRET SQUIRRELS Sport | Veteran Male 30:17.55 +9:15.27   7:23.39 898th 4:35.12 624th= 4:29.34 846th 4:24.48 759th 3:02.11 879th 3:10.49 720th 3:12.62 644th
706th 3327 Joshua Exell The Three Rusty Gears Sport | Senior Male 30:19.94 +9:17.66   9:09.20 1103rd 4:25.89 531st 3:48.47 441st 4:05.00 509th 2:46.24 559th 2:58.83 432nd 3:06.31 548th
707th 3036 Penelope Rawson Old guys rule Sport | Senior Female 30:19.96 +9:17.68   7:37.61 953rd 4:54.15 796th 4:05.69 641st 4:18.46 686th 2:52.32 711th 3:14.18 785th 3:17.55 701st
708th 3307 Wayne Painter loam rider Sport | Veteran Male 30:21.12 +9:18.84   7:32.96 931st 5:16.71 920th 4:02.34 606th 4:18.56 689th 2:51.22 687th 3:07.05 639th 3:12.28 638th
709th 3283 Joanna Perkin WNB Sport | Grand Vet Female 30:22.21 +9:19.93   7:17.70 876th 5:03.01 852nd 4:16.05 766th 4:17.15 677th 2:59.87 851st 3:18.48 847th= 3:09.95 602nd=
710th 4376 Claire Pollen Withington Cycles Sport | Master Female 30:22.32 +9:20.04   7:07.62 826th 5:10.81 897th 4:12.95 744th 4:20.44 715th 2:50.83 675th= 3:19.09 855th 3:20.58 736th
711th 3194 Duncan Jack Man mans Sport | Grand Vet Male 30:23.53 +9:21.25   8:06.46 1025th 5:04.30 861st 3:48.16 437th 4:23.12 742nd 2:48.97 624th 3:06.25 625th 3:06.27 547th
712th 3700 Stuart Mosley Flouro Enduro Sport | Veteran Male 30:25.44 +9:23.16   6:18.58 382nd 4:28.99 561st 6:50.34 1061st 4:05.29 510th= 2:39.39 356th 2:57.92 404th 3:04.93 521st=
713th 4332 Susannah Tess Cakebread-Brown Sick Co Sport | Senior Female 30:30.25 +9:27.97   7:10.65 843rd 4:52.39 780th 4:28.92 843rd 4:27.37 788th 2:52.96 722nd 3:17.84 838th 3:20.12 732nd
714th 3216 John Hammond   Sport | Master Male 30:31.57 +9:29.29   6:37.80 564th 4:45.61 730th 5:11.48 980th 4:11.49 593rd 3:02.58 881st 3:25.36 921st 3:17.25 697th
715th 3494 Robert Lupaczyk Blue Sport | Master Male 30:31.71 +9:29.43   7:00.15 776th 5:04.32 862nd 4:36.06 886th 4:19.04 698th 2:59.93 852nd 3:05.49 606th 3:26.72 809th
716th 3145 David Kersley Williamson Flying Mechanicals Sport | Veteran Male 30:31.74 +9:29.46   6:46.67 652nd 4:42.68 702nd 4:00.56 583rd 5:01.34 953rd 2:54.27 746th 3:30.92 970th 3:35.30 868th
717th 4023 Rikki Hope Rascals Sport | Master Male 30:33.88 +9:31.60   6:58.90 768th 5:16.51 919th 4:18.50 788th 4:21.10 725th 2:57.35 807th= 3:15.87 808th 3:25.65 797th
718th 3739 Michael Fox OneofusisFoxy Sport | Master Male 30:34.54 +9:32.26   7:05.24 810th 4:59.73 836th 4:18.26 783rd 4:18.72 691st 3:10.02 953rd 3:09.54 693rd 3:33.03 855th
719th 4003 Lawrence Martin Pub-A-De-Club Sport | Senior Male 30:35.34 +9:33.06   6:51.91 701st 4:37.96 656th 4:27.80 839th 4:45.99 909th 3:00.67 862nd 3:24.80 915th 3:26.21 801st=
720th 3881 Liam Sas Midland mudders Sport | Senior Male 30:36.12 +9:33.84   6:55.27 736th 5:00.46 841st 3:58.33 557th 4:37.18 859th 2:59.53 846th= 3:28.73 956th= 3:36.62 877th
721st 4256 Daniel Fisher   Sport | Master Male 30:36.66 +9:34.38   7:34.93 941st 4:49.48 757th 4:07.76 670th 4:23.23 744th 2:51.90 705th= 3:18.59 849th 3:30.77 836th
722nd 3454 Chloe Cains   Sport | Senior Female 30:38.42 +9:36.14   7:03.21 796th 5:06.41 874th 4:29.52 848th 4:19.49 705th 2:58.95 836th 3:14.75 791st 3:26.09 800th
723rd 3568 Anthony Laycy   Sport | Veteran Male 30:39.75 +9:37.47   6:45.92 642nd 5:01.21 845th 4:25.60 832nd 4:39.24 874th 2:59.63 849th 3:15.81 807th 3:32.34 848th
724th 3371 Fiona Magowan   Sport | Senior Female 30:40.97 +9:38.69   7:17.48 875th 4:59.01 830th 4:08.62 679th 4:30.55 826th 3:04.84 897th 3:18.06 841st 3:22.41 768th
725th 3432 Piers Coe Let Me Czech Sport | Master Male 30:42.17 +9:39.89   6:55.35 737th 4:58.71 829th 4:33.93 876th 4:45.12 907th 2:54.60 755th 3:09.31 689th= 3:25.15 792nd
726th 3812 Luke Maselkowski Nope Sport | Master Male 30:43.31 +9:41.03   7:32.43 926th 4:42.08 693rd 4:29.69 849th 4:29.79 817th 2:49.57 644th 3:10.08 707th 3:29.67 831st
727th 3229 Matt Greenwood Shred Harder Bros Sport | Senior Male 30:43.73 +9:41.45   8:00.43 1011th 4:42.73 704th 4:14.53 757th 4:14.69 646th 2:52.91 721st 3:15.22 797th 3:23.22 775th
728th 3979 Danie Gilchriat   Sport | Veteran Male 30:43.90 +9:41.62   9:21.90 1109th 4:15.57 398th 3:47.50 425th 4:07.60 544th 2:45.66 547th 3:07.44 650th 3:18.23 712th
729th 4380 Samantha Howling   Sport | Master Female 30:44.75 +9:42.47   7:27.88 912th 5:04.60 864th 4:10.46 702nd 4:17.00 675th 3:08.97 942nd 3:16.13 813th 3:19.71 726th
730th 4176 Ben Hall Team Heavy Tyres Sport | Veteran Male 30:44.97 +9:42.69   8:24.55 1054th= 4:50.52 766th 4:12.36 737th 4:14.46 640th 2:55.26 767th 3:04.98 596th 3:02.84 488th=
731st 4254 Daniel Hardingham   Sport | Master Male 30:45.19 +9:42.91   6:57.57 757th 5:18.37 931st 4:28.39 841st 4:27.25 787th 2:50.40 665th 3:07.12 645th 3:36.09 875th=
732nd 3131 Jordan Thorne   Sport | Master Male 30:45.32 +9:43.04   7:17.27 873rd 6:06.11 1045th 4:08.08 677th 4:07.68 546th= 2:45.58 545th 3:03.15 547th 3:17.45 698th
733rd 3862 Mari Mason Mamils of Epping Sport | Veteran Female 30:47.94 +9:45.66   7:24.88 901st 4:52.99 789th 4:01.10 588th= 4:27.52 791st 3:34.99 1046th 3:29.23 961st 2:57.23 390th
734th 3015 John Wellings F.B.T Sport | Master Male 30:53.83 +9:51.55   7:13.25 854th 5:04.58 863rd 4:17.58 776th 4:25.29 766th 3:00.18 854th 3:26.33 932nd= 3:26.62 808th
735th 3522 Adam Heywood Broke bike mountaineers Sport | Veteran Male 30:54.08 +9:51.80   7:26.38 906th 5:05.79 871st 4:18.10 781st= 4:21.02 723rd 2:56.77 800th 3:23.10 900th 3:22.92 772nd
736th 3942 Kenny Hull NTSR Sport | Master Male 30:57.13 +9:54.85   6:36.62 553rd 4:51.49 772nd 4:10.98 713th 5:57.25 1039th 2:54.59 753rd= 3:10.71 725th 3:15.49 675th
737th 3356 Jonny Gartland #ALLTHELADS Sport | Senior Male 30:57.76 +9:55.48   7:33.89 936th 5:23.90 954th 4:13.04 746th 4:20.79 718th 2:49.63 646th 3:10.94 729th 3:25.57 796th
738th 3802 Chris Monk Jager Bombers Sport | Veteran Male 30:57.88 +9:55.60   6:59.21 772nd 5:08.65 885th 4:16.27 767th 4:21.12 726th 2:58.45 828th 3:10.86 727th= 4:03.32 960th
739th 3552 Joel Croft CalvertonMTB Sport | Master Male 30:58.11 +9:55.83   8:10.11 1034th 5:00.51 842nd 4:15.85 764th 4:20.86 719th 2:52.08 708th 3:09.29 687th= 3:09.41 598th
740th 3523 Luke Heywood Broke bike mountaineers Sport | Master Male 30:59.41 +9:57.13   7:27.14 909th 5:11.16 899th 4:22.47 815th 4:18.87 693rd= 3:00.04 853rd 3:18.66 851st 3:21.07 746th
741st 3481 John Baron   Sport | Master Male 31:03.16 +10:00.88   7:32.49 927th 4:42.49 696th 4:33.42 874th 4:26.31 777th 3:05.68 904th 3:22.83 896th 3:19.94 731st
742nd 4349 Frederik Van De Velde We Ride Trails Sport | Master Male 31:03.19 +10:00.91   7:04.94 806th 4:43.80 717th 4:34.91 879th 4:28.54 803rd 3:07.16 915th 3:30.96 971st 3:32.88 852nd
743rd 3114 Chris Blyth CHRIS BLYTH Sport | Veteran Male 31:03.24 +10:00.96   6:40.47 582nd 4:50.46 765th 3:48.83 455th 4:04.58 502nd 2:42.65 457th 2:59.04 437th 5:57.21 1048th
744th 4031 Ian Goodwi   Sport | Veteran Male 31:04.39 +10:02.11   6:30.25 495th 4:48.23 748th 4:11.27 720th 4:23.54 749th 2:50.08 657th 4:21.23 1064th 3:59.79 954th
745th 3086 Geoff Rumens Team Ard Rock Sunday Event Sport | Grand Vet Male 31:04.46 +10:02.18   7:14.27 861st 5:27.83 961st= 4:25.04 830th 4:29.65 813th 2:57.27 804th 3:11.26 740th 3:19.14 720th=
746th 4138 Simon Dumbleton   Sport | Veteran Male 31:04.82 +10:02.54   7:15.38 866th 5:17.09 923rd 4:32.56 867th 4:23.08 741st 2:49.91 651st 3:26.21 930th= 3:20.59 737th
747th 4060 Matthew Marsden Rother valley riders Sport | Master Male 31:05.59 +10:03.31   7:27.18 911th 5:20.68 942nd 4:22.14 811th 4:22.56 736th= 2:54.86 760th 3:13.64 774th 3:24.53 787th
748th 4026 Ben Cooper Rascals Sport | Veteran Male 31:05.84 +10:03.56   7:14.55 862nd 5:38.23 991st 4:19.12 791st 4:25.52 774th 2:46.04 552nd 2:59.96 466th= 3:42.42 901st
749th 3485 Emma Parkes   Sport | Veteran Female 31:06.10 +10:03.82   7:30.40 922nd 4:52.38 779th 4:22.15 812th 4:35.64 850th 3:04.08 892nd 3:19.44 860th 3:22.01 760th
750th 3947 Szymon Petek Nuts Sport | Master Male 31:06.12 +10:03.84   7:18.62 881st 4:48.42 751st 4:32.17 864th 4:26.65 781st 3:00.78 865th= 3:22.58 892nd 3:36.90 879th
751st 3265 Ian Maddison The red lion Sport | Senior Male 31:09.95 +10:07.67   7:03.71 801st 5:05.90 872nd 5:28.39 1014th 4:14.27 637th 2:56.86 801st 3:12.63 759th 3:08.19 580th
752nd 4226 Mark Lomas The Clampits Sport | Master Male 31:10.06 +10:07.78   7:02.89 789th 5:03.05 853rd 4:17.79 779th 4:33.92 841st 3:11.02 962nd 3:24.72 912th 3:36.67 878th
753rd 3509 Frazer North bpd Sport | Senior Male 31:11.16 +10:08.88   9:57.21 1125th 4:19.80 441st 3:43.18 362nd 4:10.77 585th 2:45.46 539th 3:04.79 588th 3:09.95 602nd=
754th 3006 John Mellor King Cnut Sport | Grand Vet Male 31:11.54 +10:09.26   7:07.48 825th 4:57.67 823rd 4:23.45 820th 4:55.00 938th 3:06.27 909th 3:26.62 936th 3:15.05 665th
755th 3615 Rick Helliwell David Sutcliffe Sport | Veteran Male 31:14.02 +10:11.74   7:46.39 973rd 4:55.93 808th 4:21.35 804th 4:36.03 853rd 3:09.31 946th 3:09.02 676th 3:15.99 683rd
756th 3466 Matthew Campbell Bellenduro Sport | Master Male 31:14.63 +10:12.35   7:26.89 907th 5:04.11 860th 4:29.84 850th 4:25.18 764th= 3:07.27 917th 3:26.68 937th 3:14.66 663rd
757th 4542 Robert Bagshaw   Sport | Grand Vet Male 31:15.08 +10:12.80   7:49.30 983rd 5:24.28 956th 4:18.42 786th 4:27.38 789th 2:51.63 698th 3:08.26 664th 3:15.81 680th
758th 3110 Darren Purdy DARREN PURDY Sport | Veteran Male 31:15.33 +10:13.05   7:19.07 884th 4:56.70 815th 4:31.71 860th 4:33.67 839th 3:07.74 926th 3:20.69 875th 3:25.75 799th
759th 4283 Tony Campana   Sport | Veteran Male 31:15.62 +10:13.34   7:16.76 870th 5:12.09 903rd 4:27.61 837th 4:41.35 885th 2:56.32 793rd 3:15.28 799th 3:26.21 801st=
760th 3296 Philip Sykes WNB Sport | Grand Vet Male 31:19.28 +10:17.00   6:43.10 612th= 4:45.72 732nd 4:00.31 575th 4:14.90 649th 2:55.55 770th 3:04.72 587th 5:34.98 1039th
761st 4110 Jay Parry Single trail chasers Sport | Master Male 31:19.68 +10:17.40   7:37.23 951st 4:59.93 838th 4:24.70 829th 4:31.63 829th 2:54.89 761st 3:22.90 899th 3:28.40 823rd
762nd 3932 Sean Lynch Nomads Sport | Master Male 31:20.39 +10:18.11   7:22.11 893rd 5:13.86 909th 4:37.05 890th 4:36.30 856th 2:51.65 699th= 3:20.10 867th 3:19.32 724th
763rd 4535 Ben Walter Specialized Sport | Senior Male 31:20.48 +10:18.20   5:28.57 44th 3:29.26 31st 3:08.55 24th 11:47.50 1078th 2:19.65 10th 2:31.92 7th 2:35.03 68th
764th 4282 Lee Burton   Sport | Veteran Male 31:20.70 +10:18.42   7:32.56 928th 5:53.25 1024th 4:11.43 725th= 4:12.27 606th 2:56.02 780th 3:09.71 698th 3:25.46 794th=
765th 3213 Anders Pedersen   Sport | Master Male 31:21.37 +10:19.09   7:16.78 871st 5:10.44 894th 4:30.82 855th 4:39.05 873rd 3:00.71 864th 3:15.92 810th 3:27.65 815th
766th 3474 Charles Dutton Big Foot CC Sport | Grand Vet Male 31:21.38 +10:19.10   6:52.78 711th 5:22.47 948th 4:24.07 824th 4:42.06 890th 3:05.03 898th 3:15.96 811th 3:39.01 888th
767th 4231 Dave Lowe The Cleveland Steamers Sport | Veteran Male 31:22.45 +10:20.17   7:12.97 853rd 5:24.41 957th 4:14.94 759th 4:33.79 840th 2:55.59 771st= 3:18.36 844th 3:42.39 900th
768th 3715 Robert Hetherington 2 wheels only Sport | Master Male 31:24.63 +10:22.35   7:15.06 864th 5:07.65 877th 4:13.03 745th 4:38.75 868th 2:58.82 832nd 3:17.08 825th= 3:54.24 943rd
769th 3832 Iain Fielding lancs Sport | Master Male 31:26.04 +10:23.76   7:01.39 781st 5:22.40 946th= 4:17.63 777th= 4:38.33 866th 3:09.54 949th 3:24.14 906th 3:32.61 850th
770th 4304 Ben Taylor Trailbleezers Sport | Veteran Male 31:27.75 +10:25.47   7:33.38 932nd 5:30.82 969th 4:22.28 814th 4:27.73 792nd 2:52.04 707th 3:05.61 609th 3:35.89 873rd
771st 4463 Tomasz Wasik   Sport | Master Male 31:27.90 +10:25.62   7:34.26 937th 5:09.97 891st 4:31.97 863rd 4:26.46 778th 3:00.68 863rd 3:19.53 862nd 3:25.03 791st
772nd 3732 Martyn Bandy Bandy Sport | Master Male 31:28.58 +10:26.30   6:25.40 454th= 4:36.17 637th 3:44.04 378th= 5:38.45 1027th 2:41.02 415th 3:10.86 727th= 5:12.64 1032nd
773rd 4396 Neil Duffy Mtb saddle tramps Sport | Veteran Male 31:31.92 +10:29.64   7:36.39 946th 5:06.74 875th 4:38.02 892nd 4:28.62 804th 3:03.30 886th 3:15.89 809th 3:22.96 773rd
774th 4124 John Stafford-Shaw SSV - MTB'ers Sport | Veteran Male 31:32.81 +10:30.53   6:13.99 341st 6:05.90 1043rd 6:14.06 1051st 4:04.38 501st 2:45.10 531st 3:01.36 510th 3:08.02 579th
775th 3149 Andrew Pye Team Pye Racing Sport | Veteran Male 31:33.62 +10:31.34   6:17.13 374th 4:02.78 252nd 8:36.69 1086th 4:01.69 465th 2:39.45 358th= 2:57.78 402nd 2:58.10 407th
776th 4063 Daniel Hunt   Sport | Senior Male 31:37.99 +10:35.71   7:34.46 938th 5:17.22 925th 4:40.09 903rd 4:28.37 800th 2:53.92 739th 3:15.70 806th 3:28.23 822nd
777th 3414 Richard Pearson AllianceMTB Sport | Master Male 31:38.06 +10:35.78   6:59.24 773rd 6:13.72 1057th 4:13.50 751st 4:44.42 902nd 2:57.83 816th 3:07.31 648th 3:22.04 761st
778th 4356 Austin Milner-Cottrell Whaley Lads Sport | Senior Male 31:38.64 +10:36.36   7:14.17 860th 4:57.72 824th 4:15.53 761st 4:32.36 835th 3:11.93 967th 3:45.71 1034th 3:41.22 897th
779th 3148 Martin Pye Team Pye Racing Sport | Veteran Male 31:38.65 +10:36.37   6:48.98 671st 4:56.59 811th 4:40.81 904th 4:42.59 895th 3:17.00 991st 3:27.63 944th 3:45.05 911th
780th 3924 Gemma Jones Never Ready Racing Sport | Master Female 31:39.41 +10:37.13   7:47.72 976th 5:15.87 917th 4:20.51 799th 4:38.84 870th 2:59.41 843rd 3:15.63 805th 3:21.43 749th
781st 3098 Luke Preston   Sport | Master Male 31:39.43 +10:37.15   6:50.82 691st 5:00.11 839th 4:35.91 885th 5:02.10 961st 3:00.20 855th 3:24.87 916th= 3:45.42 912th
782nd 4120 Stuart Philipson Square wheeled raiders Sport | Veteran Male 31:39.47 +10:37.19   7:09.02 833rd 4:57.14 820th 5:13.44 986th 4:19.99 709th 3:14.49 984th 3:17.37 832nd 3:28.02 819th
783rd 3903 Peter Telfer   Sport | Veteran Male 31:40.48 +10:38.20   8:03.67 1017th 5:08.21 881st 4:23.17 817th 4:29.84 819th 2:54.93 764th 3:16.73 819th 3:23.93 784th
784th 4177 Michael Whitmill Team Heavy Tyres Sport | Veteran Male 31:41.04 +10:38.76   8:10.77 1038th 5:10.79 895th 4:20.26 796th 4:26.61 780th 2:52.90 720th 3:19.40 859th 3:20.31 735th
785th 3368 Holly Baker   Sport | Senior Female 31:42.41 +10:40.13   7:19.11 885th 5:04.04 859th 4:29.43 847th 4:40.24 878th 3:09.05 943rd 3:26.17 928th 3:34.37 861st
786th 3546 Alasdair Donald Cakeriders Sport | Veteran Male 31:46.28 +10:44.00   7:03.20 795th 4:53.68 792nd 4:21.68 807th 5:06.52 976th 2:55.97 779th 3:36.18 992nd= 3:49.05 928th
787th 3679 Mark Binney Eden Massive Sport | Master Male 31:50.74 +10:48.46   7:53.16 994th 5:30.16 967th 4:32.60 868th 4:33.61 838th 2:57.89 818th 3:06.90 633rd 3:16.42 688th
788th 4225 Jack Garnett The Clampits Sport | Senior Male 31:50.92 +10:48.64   7:08.95 832nd 4:35.00 623rd 4:28.25 840th 5:50.06 1033rd 3:20.44 1000th 3:22.72 894th= 3:05.50 535th
789th 3258 Philip Howe TFJ Sport | Master Male 31:51.05 +10:48.77   7:39.41 957th 5:10.17 892nd 4:25.69 833rd 4:46.98 916th 3:03.18 884th 3:17.88 839th 3:27.74 816th
790th 3554 Judy Wilkes   Sport | Master Female 31:51.45 +10:49.17   7:55.98 1000th 5:20.27 939th= 4:32.69 869th 4:28.48 801st 2:57.33 805th= 3:17.49 835th 3:19.21 723rd
791st 3256 Rich Sparks Team Swell Sport | Veteran Male 31:51.45 +10:49.17   6:42.80 608th 4:07.16 312th 3:48.77 453rd 3:43.25 201st 4:06.54 1069th 2:56.41 364th 6:26.52 1056th
792nd 4492 Andrew Fox   Sport | Grand Vet Male 31:51.65 +10:49.37   7:33.69 934th 5:14.72 912th 4:31.53 859th 4:31.89 832nd 3:04.30 896th 3:22.63 893rd 3:32.89 853rd
793rd 4084 Marcus Rayner SECRET SQUIRRELS Sport | Veteran Male 31:52.07 +10:49.79   7:19.68 887th 5:32.79 975th 4:44.04 915th 4:31.81 831st 2:57.80 815th 3:16.87 822nd 3:29.08 826th
794th 4036 Tony Lovatt reservoir goats Sport | Grand Vet Male 31:53.61 +10:51.33   6:11.79 324th 4:32.21 599th 4:01.09 587th 7:43.68 1066th 3:00.91 867th= 3:09.29 687th= 3:14.64 662nd
795th 3702 Joshua Haigler Flouro Enduro Sport | Master Male 31:54.57 +10:52.29   7:28.79 915th 5:18.00 929th 4:50.18 933rd 4:29.28 810th 3:01.33 871st 3:10.04 702nd= 3:36.95 880th
796th 4340 Lynne Cairns Valley Girls Sport | Master Female 31:54.84 +10:52.56   7:33.81 935th 5:15.74 916th 4:33.00 871st 4:27.79 794th 2:59.29 841st 3:20.18 870th 3:45.03 910th
797th 4538 Darren Faithfull   Sport | Veteran Male 31:55.75 +10:53.47   5:38.74 96th= 3:53.07 169th 3:32.38 224th 3:44.86 229th 2:34.49 228th 2:57.51 397th 9:34.70 1072nd
798th 3848 Russell Summers All the gear, too much beer Sport | Master Male 31:56.70 +10:54.42   7:01.81 783rd 5:34.78 979th 4:31.24 857th 4:44.69 904th 3:08.08 929th 3:22.84 897th 3:33.26 857th
799th 4472 Andrew Roberts Me Sport | Grand Vet Male 31:59.99 +10:57.71   7:17.29 874th 5:12.47 905th 4:23.82 822nd 4:25.44 772nd 3:10.18 956th 3:34.05 983rd 3:56.74 949th
800th 4379 Daniel Rogers   Sport | Master Male 32:01.13 +10:58.85   7:49.19 982nd 5:18.89 935th 4:24.08 825th 4:36.42 857th 2:54.74 758th 3:18.38 845th 3:39.43 890th
801st 4442 Giles Dykes   Sport | Veteran Male 32:03.83 +11:01.55   6:43.33 617th 7:17.71 1118th 4:17.50 775th 4:23.26 747th 2:55.71 774th 3:12.91 763rd 3:13.41 650th
802nd 3317 Daniel Grey On my Tod pt2 Sport | Master Male 32:04.09 +11:01.81   10:22.57 1144th 4:52.43 781st 3:48.62 448th 4:02.85 476th 2:49.17 631st= 3:03.89 564th= 3:04.56 513th
803rd 4144 Jason Butlin Surrey Hills Dirt Riders Sport | Veteran Male 32:04.43 +11:02.15   7:37.74 954th 4:54.97 799th 5:02.32 960th 5:24.86 1010th 2:47.61 597th 3:02.94 544th= 3:13.99 656th
804th 3882 Daniel Stevens Midlands Mudders Sport | Senior Male 32:06.94 +11:04.66   7:34.87 939th 5:42.10 1001st 4:24.54 828th 4:27.22 785th 3:08.91 940th 3:17.43 833rd 3:31.87 845th
805th 4550 Neil Brammer   Sport | Grand Vet Male 32:07.33 +11:05.05   7:30.23 921st 5:17.96 928th 4:35.82 884th 4:36.14 855th 3:06.50 910th 3:28.23 949th 3:32.45 849th
806th 3304 James Breen   Sport | Master Male 32:07.40 +11:05.12   7:35.36 942nd 4:31.00 579th 5:27.98 1012th 4:30.42 823rd 3:08.71 935th= 3:19.18 856th 3:34.75 864th
807th 4317 Will Morton Trailmunki Sport | Senior Male 32:08.37 +11:06.09   6:46.64 651st 4:39.85 678th 4:07.20 661st 4:38.99 872nd 4:12.20 1072nd 3:27.92 947th 4:15.57 986th
808th 3895 Mike Flint   Sport | Grand Vet Male 32:08.39 +11:06.11   7:18.87 882nd 6:04.02 1037th 4:21.72 808th 4:42.31 892nd 2:51.13 683rd 3:19.22 857th 3:31.12 840th
809th 4481 Alyssa Podesta Liv Cycling Sport | Senior Female 32:09.36 +11:07.08   6:34.70 536th= 4:32.03 596th 3:54.38 518th= 7:33.75 1065th 2:56.16 787th= 3:04.63 582nd 3:33.71 859th
810th 4006 Richard Sawyer Pub-A-De-Club Sport | Veteran Male 32:10.65 +11:08.37   7:45.86 972nd 5:08.58 884th 4:20.85 802nd 4:54.39 937th 3:05.52 902nd 3:28.47 954th 3:26.98 813th
811th 4135 Stuart Goodliffe   Sport | Master Male 32:10.77 +11:08.49   7:02.98 791st 5:36.77 985th 5:10.73 978th 4:20.95 721st 2:53.96 742nd 3:24.99 920th 3:40.39 893rd
812th 3733 Henry Teverson Teve Sport | Master Male 32:11.23 +11:08.95   6:56.39 750th 4:59.24 831st 4:09.50 689th 4:49.28 922nd 4:02.65 1065th 3:22.53 891st 3:51.64 933rd
813th 4267 Lance Woodhouse ThosdeeNightPissTake Sport | Master Male 32:11.89 +11:09.61   5:28.69 45th 3:46.81 125th 3:19.06 84th 11:31.38 1077th 2:28.50 103rd 2:50.18 214th 2:47.27 224th=
814th 3272 Cezary Kuc TheDirtJunkiez Sport | Master Male 32:13.66 +11:11.38   6:32.97 517th= 4:22.41 475th 7:53.98 1083rd 4:14.14 632nd 2:51.68 701st 3:14.51 789th 3:03.97 503rd
815th 4146 Natalie Hammerton Surrey Hills Dirt Riders Sport | Veteran Female 32:16.16 +11:13.88   8:31.05 1066th 5:18.71 934th 4:31.04 856th 4:27.23 786th 2:58.56 830th 3:05.86 613th 3:23.71 782nd
816th 3953 John Bacon Oakwood 'Duro Duo Sport | Veteran Male 32:16.59 +11:14.31   7:30.12 920th 5:42.89 1002nd 4:30.75 854th 4:25.43 768th= 2:55.19 766th 3:38.61 1005th 3:33.60 858th
817th 3488 Rory Ocurry Bike Yourself Happy Sport | Veteran Male 32:17.20 +11:14.92   7:48.40 978th 5:20.16 938th 4:31.51 858th 4:50.53 925th 3:03.93 890th 3:20.75 876th 3:21.92 756th
818th 3358 John Jamieson #cantquitcartel Sport | Master Male 32:17.21 +11:14.93   7:28.49 914th 5:50.73 1017th 4:44.80 918th 4:41.50 886th 2:56.16 787th= 3:09.22 683rd= 3:26.31 803rd
819th 4386 Anthony Mott   Sport | Veteran Male 32:17.72 +11:15.44   7:55.68 999th 5:40.17 997th 4:33.55 875th 4:40.92 881st 2:48.76 620th 3:07.55 652nd 3:31.09 839th
820th 4502 Charlie Deacon   Sport | Senior Male 32:18.26 +11:15.98   7:59.02 1009th 5:08.90 888th 4:39.39 900th 4:38.24 865th 2:59.59 848th 3:18.68 852nd 3:34.44 863rd
821st 4501 Joe. Worgan   Sport | Master Male 32:20.25 +11:17.97   8:03.88 1018th 5:13.37 908th 4:24.34 827th 4:38.76 869th 3:00.78 865th= 3:20.60 873rd 3:38.52 884th
822nd 3357 Nathan Robinson   Sport | Senior Male 32:20.91 +11:18.63   6:44.91 633rd 5:03.28 854th 4:12.48 738th 7:10.31 1061st 2:50.53 667th= 3:07.61 655th 3:11.79 630th
823rd 3888 Clare Curtis BTR Fabrications Sport | Master Female 32:21.17 +11:18.89   7:30.50 923rd 5:29.87 966th 4:38.91 898th 4:29.71 816th 3:02.55 880th 3:23.49 902nd 3:46.14 914th
824th 4295 Duncan Smith Tour De Farce Sport | Master Male 32:23.49 +11:21.21   7:13.47 856th 5:45.27 1010th 5:07.24 971st 4:37.21 860th 2:56.14 785th= 3:12.04 749th 3:32.12 846th
825th 4296 Emma Gentle Mountain Maniacs Sport | Veteran Female 32:26.78 +11:24.50   7:04.76 804th 5:29.80 965th 4:56.42 950th 4:52.55 932nd 3:12.70 970th 3:19.25 858th 3:31.30 842nd
826th 3316 Claire Macrae   Sport | Master Female 32:29.71 +11:27.43   7:05.55 813th 5:39.69 996th 4:36.38 887th 4:28.70 805th 3:07.33 919th= 3:48.78 1040th 3:43.28 905th
827th 3059 Adam Ward   Sport | Master Male 32:34.20 +11:31.92   6:58.12 762nd 5:36.46 984th 4:52.11 940th 4:34.90 849th 3:08.71 935th= 3:41.28 1015th 3:42.62 902nd
828th 3375 Melanie Nice   Sport | Senior Female 32:37.00 +11:34.72   8:25.36 1057th 5:19.45 936th 4:30.32 852nd 4:28.25 798th 3:06.82 913th 3:20.44 871st 3:26.36 804th=
829th 3818 Lee Connor   Sport | Master Male 32:39.82 +11:37.54   7:53.40 995th 5:24.91 958th 5:09.65 976th 4:26.72 782nd 3:05.11 901st 3:17.31 830th 3:22.72 770th
830th 3598 Ben Slater Cranky Cumbrians Sport | Veteran Male 32:43.82 +11:41.54   7:28.48 913th 5:16.16 918th 4:38.68 897th 5:03.74 965th 3:09.65 951st 3:28.45 953rd 3:38.66 887th
831st 4045 Stuart Seddon RideAwayRepairs Sport | Master Male 32:44.95 +11:42.67   7:32.22 925th 5:15.42 915th 4:47.58 926th 4:55.01 939th 3:16.33 986th 3:26.92 938th 3:31.47 844th
832nd 4139 Daniel Dworak   Sport | Master Male 32:46.29 +11:44.01   7:56.33 1001st 6:04.74 1040th 4:21.94 810th 4:29.21 809th 2:57.35 807th= 3:27.86 946th 3:28.86 824th
833rd 3581 Simon Dalton   Sport | Veteran Male 32:48.91 +11:46.63   7:41.05 962nd 5:11.94 900th 4:41.98 907th 4:40.89 880th 3:23.60 1013th 3:21.89 885th 3:47.56 920th
834th 3980 Chris Baxendale   Sport | Veteran Male 32:50.15 +11:47.87   9:18.79 1108th 5:05.72 870th 4:05.59 639th 4:28.01 797th 3:01.11 869th= 3:20.13 868th 3:30.80 837th
835th 4140 Chris Lord Surrey Hills Dirt Riders Sport | Veteran Male 32:53.14 +11:50.86   7:49.04 980th= 5:06.36 873rd 4:42.64 909th 4:46.23 911th 3:08.71 935th= 3:29.21 960th 3:50.95 932nd
836th 3361 Joanne Bjork #cantquitcartel Sport | Veteran Female 32:58.37 +11:56.09   7:45.07 969th 5:48.67 1014th 4:38.49 894th 4:46.10 910th 3:07.33 919th= 3:20.04 866th 3:32.67 851st
837th 3458 Craig Johns Beer Khan Sport | Veteran Male 33:04.25 +12:01.97   7:55.56 998th 5:44.12 1007th 4:35.41 882nd 4:46.71 914th 3:00.54 859th 3:23.30 901st 3:38.61 886th
838th 3392 Cerianne Summerill Aberdare MTB Sport | Veteran Female 33:04.69 +12:02.41   7:07.29 823rd 4:38.44 662nd 4:18.10 781st= 7:04.47 1058th 3:01.58 875th 3:18.72 853rd 3:36.09 875th=
839th 3961 Mick Conway Mick Conway Sport | Grand Vet Male 33:06.31 +12:04.03   7:44.14 968th 5:20.27 939th= 4:50.88 935th= 4:48.92 921st 3:03.48 887th 3:35.64 989th 3:42.98 903rd
840th 4517 Michael King   Sport | Veteran Male 33:06.94 +12:04.66   7:17.82 877th 5:37.58 988th 5:07.12 970th 4:51.76 930th 2:59.51 845th 3:37.55 999th 3:35.60 870th
841st 3814 Miriam Maselkowski Jimsy Sport | Master Female 33:09.51 +12:07.23   8:01.50 1013th 5:22.40 946th= 4:52.95 942nd 4:47.04 917th 3:13.01 971st 3:17.76 837th 3:34.85 865th
842nd 4297 Steve Gentle Mountain Maniacs Sport | Veteran Male 33:12.20 +12:09.92   6:32.40 512th 4:14.13 385th 10:23.19 1097th 3:42.71 192nd 2:36.93 291st 2:51.21 240th 2:51.63 290th
843rd 3084 Angela Judd   Sport | Veteran Female 33:15.54 +12:13.26   7:41.69 963rd 5:55.58 1031st 4:42.36 908th 4:42.09 891st 3:07.53 924th 3:28.73 956th= 3:37.56 882nd
844th 3521 Fergus Arkley Broke bike mountaineers Sport | Veteran Male 33:15.84 +12:13.56   7:18.92 883rd 5:00.88 843rd 5:51.27 1037th 5:14.54 993rd 3:08.31 931st 3:19.62 864th 3:22.30 766th
845th 3931 David Scurfield Nomads Sport | Grand Vet Male 33:17.52 +12:15.24   7:00.95 780th 4:24.50 510th 9:18.74 1089th 3:58.30 425th 2:44.88 522nd 2:53.79 304th 2:56.36 373rd
846th 4381 Trevor Howling   Sport | Grand Vet Male 33:18.46 +12:16.18   7:26.22 905th 6:06.48 1047th 4:08.71 680th 5:50.53 1034th 3:08.67 934th 3:18.04 840th 3:19.81 728th
847th 4518 Rich Monaghan   Sport | Veteran Male 33:23.19 +12:20.91   7:43.10 965th 5:44.96 1009th 4:47.42 925th 5:23.99 1009th 3:08.71 935th= 3:13.17 766th 3:21.84 754th
848th 4281 Francisco Porras Perez TNR Sport | Veteran Male 33:27.18 +12:24.90   8:19.85 1048th 5:41.38 999th 4:36.54 888th 4:35.87 851st 3:05.79 905th 3:27.31 940th 3:40.44 894th
849th 3551 Richard Hughes CalvertonMTB Sport | Master Male 33:30.05 +12:27.77   8:13.87 1042nd 4:45.48 728th 4:39.67 901st 6:24.47 1046th 2:58.39 826th 3:12.94 764th 3:15.23 672nd
850th 4491 David Somerfield   Sport | Grand Vet Male 33:31.87 +12:29.59   7:54.48 996th 5:18.69 932nd 4:38.50 895th 5:02.86 962nd 3:27.84 1026th 3:22.27 888th 3:47.23 918th
851st 3475 Kelly Rapley Big Foot CC Sport | Veteran Male 33:32.51 +12:30.23   7:49.04 980th= 5:34.33 978th 5:49.36 1033rd 4:43.14 897th 3:02.92 882nd 3:16.07 812th 3:17.65 702nd
852nd 3910 Jason Lander MTB PLMNT Sport | Master Male 33:33.32 +12:31.04   7:28.92 916th 5:35.63 981st 5:20.72 1000th 4:48.53 920th 3:03.87 889th 3:26.05 927th 3:49.60 929th
853rd 3362 Jo Crawford #cantquitcartel Sport | Veteran Female 33:37.07 +12:34.79   7:56.46 1002nd 5:54.85 1028th 4:51.07 937th 4:39.51 875th 3:10.70 959th 3:27.20 939th 3:37.28 881st
854th 3398 Andrew Webb Cycle Addicts Sport | Veteran Male 33:39.05 +12:36.77   6:20.56 401st 11:22.89 1176th 3:49.55 463rd 3:53.19 354th 2:35.35 245th 2:50.24 215th 2:47.27 224th=
855th 3445 Mark Whittaker Ard-rock, paper, scissors Sport | Veteran Male 33:43.70 +12:41.42   7:25.56 903rd 5:31.10 971st 4:53.77 945th 5:03.81 967th 3:23.16 1009th 3:33.98 981st 3:52.32 936th
856th 4327 Colin Cotter Twa Scots Sport | Grand Vet Male 33:43.72 +12:41.44   7:51.55 991st 6:37.53 1086th 4:43.85 912th 4:37.64 862nd 2:58.49 829th 3:19.80 865th 3:34.86 866th
857th 3146 Gavin Hanks Flying Mechanicals Sport | Veteran Male 33:44.02 +12:41.74   6:49.23 674th 4:56.05 809th 7:18.69 1072nd 4:40.99 882nd 3:05.88 907th 3:24.03 905th 3:29.15 828th
858th 3302 Liam Ashton   Sport | Master Male 33:47.32 +12:45.04   7:22.48 894th 4:12.13 366th= 5:46.06 1030th 4:03.17 478th 2:46.06 553rd 2:58.51 419th 6:38.91 1057th
859th 3745 Louise Whitehead   Sport | Grand Vet Female 33:51.12 +12:48.84   8:16.24 1044th 5:31.43 973rd 4:45.20 920th 4:50.95 926th 3:13.65 978th 3:32.18 977th 3:41.47 898th
860th 3463 Richard Waters Bellenduro Sport | Senior Male 33:51.33 +12:49.05   7:25.69 904th 5:32.55 974th 5:07.03 968th 5:01.72 956th 3:16.89 989th 3:29.14 959th 3:58.31 952nd
861st 4076 Zach Colgan Sausagetoflat Sport | Senior Male 33:53.18 +12:50.90   6:22.75 427th= 4:23.19 492nd 3:46.98 409th= 3:44.90 231st 2:31.40 145th 2:50.14 212th 10:13.82 1073rd
862nd 4029 Dan Bateman Rascals Sport | Senior Male 33:54.18 +12:51.90   8:47.46 1085th 5:39.50 995th 4:39.75 902nd 4:34.11 845th 3:00.55 860th 3:24.97 918th 3:47.84 924th
863rd 4058 Sophie David   Sport | Veteran Female 33:54.59 +12:52.31   8:02.00 1015th 5:37.57 987th 4:53.20 944th 4:42.58 894th 3:13.53 976th 3:39.34 1007th 3:46.37 916th
864th 3354 Ben Goode The goode, the bad and the ugly Sport | Veteran Male 33:55.54 +12:53.26   6:55.79 746th 4:38.15 658th 4:09.14 684th 4:19.70 707th 3:00.91 867th= 3:13.61 773rd 7:38.24 1064th
865th 4169 Ed Richardson   Sport | Senior Male 33:58.90 +12:56.62   5:33.41 71st= 3:49.51 144th 3:16.97 64th 13:09.67 1082nd 2:25.11 45th 2:46.90 150th 2:57.33 393rd
866th 4409 Carly Forward   Sport | Master Female 34:00.99 +12:58.71   7:49.56 987th 5:39.08 993rd 4:45.16 919th 4:56.72 946th 3:13.26 974th 3:36.81 995th 4:00.40 955th
867th 3158 Lee Jervis   Sport | Master Male 34:12.38 +13:10.10   6:36.38 551st 4:51.18 769th 3:42.63 356th 4:05.48 514th= 2:51.16 685th 3:11.97 747th 8:53.58 1068th
868th 4162 Graham Brough_Jones Team "Maggie" Sport | Grand Vet Male 34:12.55 +13:10.27   7:49.39 985th 5:37.30 986th 4:47.00 923rd 4:53.21 935th 3:23.54 1012th 3:50.35 1042nd 3:51.76 934th
869th 3325 Nathan Adams North Town Monkeys Sport | Veteran Male 34:13.86 +13:11.58   8:12.59 1040th 5:43.54 1006th 4:44.03 914th 4:57.11 948th 3:18.70 996th 3:42.18 1021st 3:35.71 871st
870th 3869 Ashley Hall 2 man army Sport | Master Male 34:15.39 +13:13.11   7:49.92 988th 5:38.66 992nd 4:50.16 932nd 5:12.65 990th 3:13.22 973rd 3:38.98 1006th 3:51.80 935th
871st 4418 Rita Jakusko   Sport | Senior Female 34:16.88 +13:14.60   7:25.25 902nd 5:54.75 1027th 4:27.69 838th 6:28.14 1047th 2:59.53 846th= 3:17.15 828th 3:44.37 907th
872nd 3692 Stuart Clark   Sport | Master Male 34:17.47 +13:15.19   8:55.11 1095th 5:27.65 960th 4:35.17 881st 5:04.65 969th 3:00.48 858th 3:12.54 757th 4:01.87 957th
873rd 3813 Jeremy Guth Jimsy Sport | Master Male 34:21.48 +13:19.20   7:33.42 933rd 7:10.27 1112th 5:12.93 985th 4:40.46 879th 2:58.96 837th 3:18.22 843rd 3:27.22 814th
874th 3757 Paul Mallory   Sport | Master Male 34:24.20 +13:21.92   8:28.71 1063rd 5:26.72 959th 4:52.66 941st 4:44.49 903rd 3:21.37 1006th 3:41.59 1016th 3:48.66 927th
875th 4087 Paul Bloodworth SECRET SQUIRRELS Sport | Veteran Male 34:26.11 +13:23.83   8:17.68 1046th 5:51.30 1018th 4:53.12 943rd 4:49.81 924th 3:04.17 894th 3:22.88 898th 4:07.15 969th
876th 3619 Greg Young Rejects Sport | Master Male 34:26.83 +13:24.55   7:36.88 948th= 6:35.00 1083rd 5:28.55 1015th 4:38.03 863rd 3:01.60 876th 3:28.24 950th 3:38.53 885th
877th 4061 David Cohen   Sport | Master Male 34:29.39 +13:27.11   8:10.26 1036th 5:44.74 1008th 4:44.31 916th 5:01.74 957th 3:16.90 990th 3:28.36 952nd 4:03.08 958th=
878th 3246 Sophie Parsons SPECIALIZED RIDER SUPPORT TEAM Sport | Master Female 34:29.86 +13:27.58   7:39.18 956th 8:04.57 1142nd 4:32.23 866th 4:30.77 828th 2:57.77 814th 3:13.96 781st 3:31.38 843rd
879th 4323 Neil Ormerod TrainArd Sport | Master Male 34:32.74 +13:30.46   8:46.81 1084th 5:35.91 982nd 4:27.25 836th 4:46.55 913th 2:57.95 819th 3:25.78 925th 4:32.49 1010th
880th 3645 Dave Jordan Double D Sport | Grand Vet Male 34:39.23 +13:36.95   8:12.71 1041st 5:57.07 1032nd 4:57.39 952nd 5:11.00 988th 3:18.25 993rd 3:31.56 973rd 3:31.25 841st
881st 4459 Paul Harris   Sport | Veteran Male 34:40.63 +13:38.35   8:04.75 1020th 6:48.55 1097th 4:31.95 862nd 4:51.62 929th 3:11.53 965th 3:27.46 942nd 3:44.77 908th
882nd 3419 Lewis Spring AllianceMTB Sport | Master Male 34:41.00 +13:38.72   8:02.37 1016th 7:21.14 1121st 4:36.86 889th 4:38.89 871st 3:04.03 891st 3:24.62 910th 3:33.09 856th
883rd 3744 Jason Langstaff Bad Brains MBC Sport | Veteran Male 34:41.86 +13:39.58   8:44.44 1081st 5:43.07 1003rd 5:06.81 967th 4:50.96 927th 3:06.65 912th 3:17.08 825th= 3:52.85 937th
884th 3147 Mark Proud Flying Mechanicals Sport | Veteran Male 34:45.86 +13:43.58   7:16.95 872nd 6:31.78 1081st 5:09.23 974th 4:41.32 884th 3:10.97 961st 3:27.44 941st 4:28.17 1002nd
885th 3427 Anton Barrington Anton & Pam Sport | Veteran Male 34:46.84 +13:44.56   7:17.83 878th 6:10.50 1053rd 5:18.38 997th 5:08.65 982nd 3:08.59 933rd 3:33.92 980th 4:08.97 976th
886th 3752 Nadia Mcpheson GoSpallGo Sport | Master Female 34:50.13 +13:47.85   8:05.78 1022nd 6:25.59 1072nd 4:59.03 955th 4:45.10 906th 3:12.30 968th 3:31.74 974th 3:50.59 931st
887th 3912 Martin Scott Simon Raffel international playboy fan club Sport | Master Male 34:56.62 +13:54.34   8:25.37 1058th 5:57.37 1034th 4:49.76 930th 5:01.48 954th 3:18.61 995th 3:44.02 1028th 3:40.01 892nd
888th 3830 Alex Driver Labman Sport | Master Male 35:01.74 +13:59.46   7:57.70 1004th 5:27.83 961st= 5:48.07 1032nd 5:08.90 984th 3:09.49 948th 3:36.89 996th 3:52.86 938th
889th 3577 Simon Varley   Sport | Grand Vet Male 35:02.97 +14:00.69   6:44.49 630th 5:31.42 972nd 4:23.25 818th 8:41.90 1068th 2:58.61 831st 3:13.86 777th 3:29.44 829th
890th 4546 Andy Dawks Pub-A-De-Club Sport | Senior Male 35:05.95 +14:03.67   6:45.05 636th 5:10.24 893rd 8:06.48 1085th 4:46.74 915th 3:04.09 893rd 3:26.21 930th= 3:47.14 917th
891st 3823 Robin Smith   Sport | Master Male 35:20.81 +14:18.53   8:00.70 1012th 5:16.78 921st 5:22.09 1001st 5:02.07 960th 3:29.09 1031st 3:39.57 1009th 4:30.51 1006th
892nd 3054 Liz Greaves Swin Sport | Master Female 35:22.26 +14:19.98   8:32.66 1067th 6:17.41 1062nd 5:04.67 965th 4:56.13 943rd 3:09.60 950th 3:28.26 951st 3:53.53 941st
893rd 4432 David Sutcliffe Womb.rx Sport | Veteran Male 35:22.38 +14:20.10   6:12.98 331st 4:19.45 438th 3:54.02 516th 4:03.74 489th 2:48.67 619th 3:01.18 505th 11:02.34 1075th
894th 4142 Tim Faircloth Surrey Hills Dirt Riders Sport | Veteran Male 35:24.43 +14:22.15   7:49.54 986th 6:43.35 1093rd 5:22.41 1002nd 4:45.23 908th 3:11.42 964th 3:28.10 948th 4:04.38 961st
895th 4209 Robin Thompson teamRUST Sport | Master Male 35:26.78 +14:24.50 H 9:17.77 1107th 5:33.24 976th 5:25.50 1008th 4:41.56 887th 3:08.96 941st 3:32.07 976th 3:47.68 923rd
896th 3531 Martina Balluff   Sport | Master Female 35:27.58 +14:25.30   8:32.74 1069th 5:57.18 1033rd 5:11.88 981st= 5:01.50 955th 3:25.25 1017th 3:35.39 987th 3:43.64 906th
897th 3575 Carl Gardner   Sport | Grand Vet Male 35:27.80 +14:25.52   7:57.82 1005th 5:43.18 1004th 4:32.92 870th 4:58.67 950th 2:58.06 821st 5:41.30 1074th 3:35.85 872nd
898th 3089 Andrew Topliffe Team Ard Rock Sunday Event Sport | Veteran Male 35:28.14 +14:25.86   8:29.68 1064th 6:19.99 1065th 5:16.21 992nd 5:02.06 959th 3:10.14 954th 3:24.52 909th 3:45.54 913th
899th 3506 Robert Roberts Team one toss Sport | Grand Vet Male 35:34.65 +14:32.37   5:34.68 75th 3:52.73 166th 3:30.81 200th 3:39.32 147th 2:32.88 183rd= 2:54.88 335th= 13:29.35 1078th
900th 3177 Simon Hunt Skeeby Sport | Master Male 35:36.06 +14:33.78   7:12.86 851st 5:54.73 1026th 5:22.80 1005th 4:56.16 944th 3:10.93 960th 3:43.26 1024th 5:15.32 1033rd
901st 3786 Ilann Hepworth Give it some JIP Sport | Veteran Male 35:38.30 +14:36.02   8:04.26 1019th 6:16.12 1060th 5:11.88 981st= 4:59.57 951st 3:29.47 1033rd 3:41.91 1018th 3:55.09 947th
902nd 3918 Lucy Chilvers NATS MTB Sport | Veteran Female 35:39.41 +14:37.13   8:08.01 1029th 5:55.37 1030th 4:51.17 938th 5:08.01 980th 3:25.62 1020th 3:29.85 965th 4:41.38 1018th
903rd 3886 Josh Hartshorn   Sport | Senior Male 35:41.53 +14:39.25   7:27.01 908th 10:37.41 1173rd 3:58.22 556th 5:15.75 997th 2:41.07 417th 2:46.87 149th 2:55.20 347th
904th 3735 Kevin Bell gez's boys Sport | Master Male 35:46.26 +14:43.98   7:58.95 1008th 5:08.14 880th 6:09.83 1049th 5:11.97 989th 3:20.75 1002nd 3:30.26 968th 4:26.36 1001st
905th 4499 Rick Byrne   Sport | Grand Vet Male 35:51.43 +14:49.15   8:07.42 1028th 6:06.73 1048th 5:13.56 987th 5:07.20 978th 3:13.54 977th 3:39.54 1008th 4:23.44 999th
906th 4315 Stephen Brown   Sport | Veteran Male 35:59.68 +14:57.40   8:20.68 1050th 6:41.33 1089th 5:01.22 958th 4:41.81 889th 3:11.32 963rd 3:45.07 1032nd 4:18.25 991st
907th 3740 Matthew Knee OneofusisFoxy Sport | Master Male 36:00.13 +14:57.85   8:29.73 1065th 5:35.44 980th 5:12.57 984th 4:55.96 942nd 3:59.87 1064th 3:24.98 919th 4:21.58 997th
908th 3218 Sean Hewlett   Sport | Grand Vet Male 36:05.54 +15:03.26   8:51.10 1092nd 5:52.66 1022nd 4:54.39 947th 5:08.33 981st 3:45.60 1057th 3:45.80 1036th 3:47.66 921st
909th 3359 Lewis Crawford #cantquitcartel Sport | Veteran Male 36:06.20 +15:03.92   8:51.06 1091st 6:04.68 1039th 5:07.36 972nd 5:07.07 977th 3:23.53 1011th 3:34.53 986th 3:57.97 951st
910th 4079 James Foster Sausagetoflat Sport | Senior Male 36:07.99 +15:05.71   6:25.76 460th 4:16.07 401st 13:26.73 1107th 3:42.44 190th 2:31.72 155th= 2:47.37 157th 2:57.90 400th
911th 4408 Andrew Houghton   Sport | Master Male 36:11.65 +15:09.37   8:34.99 1071st 6:52.36 1098th 4:41.75 906th 5:10.28 987th 3:18.27 994th 3:26.47 934th 4:07.53 970th
912th 3638 Jamie Stevens Dirty Trev and The Boys Sport | Master Male 36:14.79 +15:12.51   6:03.02 257th 4:08.22 327th= 3:39.49 305th 13:22.30 1083rd 2:43.25 478th 2:57.23 389th 3:21.28 747th
913th 3530 Claire Pearson   Sport | Veteran Female 36:20.61 +15:18.33   8:39.91 1075th 6:14.78 1058th 5:34.57 1019th 5:06.37 974th 3:21.33 1005th 3:35.49 988th 3:48.16 925th
914th 3828 Jonathan Challenor Labman Sport | Senior Male 36:23.90 +15:21.62   9:38.99 1120th 5:47.91 1013th 5:17.23 995th 4:53.17 934th 3:05.05 899th 3:34.00 982nd 4:07.55 971st
915th 3850 Marc Douglass   Sport | Master Male 36:30.15 +15:27.87   6:58.01 761st 4:55.63 803rd 9:45.47 1093rd 4:34.16 846th 3:07.45 923rd 3:39.86 1013th 3:29.57 830th
916th 3834 Rob Larard   Sport | Master Male 36:33.40 +15:31.12   8:09.79 1033rd 4:57.16 821st 5:45.14 1027th 4:56.46 945th 3:29.80 1035th 3:39.83 1011th 5:35.22 1041st
917th 3087 Jamie Webb Team Ard Rock Sunday Event Sport | Veteran Male 36:39.56 +15:37.28   8:24.40 1053rd 6:37.10 1085th 5:03.12 963rd 5:22.55 1006th 3:30.22 1037th 3:36.59 994th 4:05.58 965th
918th 3449 Jason Collins   Sport | Grand Vet Male 36:40.07 +15:37.79   9:04.42 1102nd 6:13.52 1056th 4:59.87 957th 5:14.28 992nd 3:22.14 1008th 3:38.18 1003rd 4:07.66 972nd
919th 3983 Nelson Asanza Team pappy Sport | Veteran Male 36:44.55 +15:42.27   8:27.37 1060th 5:51.66 1019th 5:58.74 1042nd 5:32.68 1020th 3:13.07 972nd 3:28.50 955th 4:12.53 979th
920th 4242 Steve Brown   Sport | Master Male 36:47.61 +15:45.33   5:57.60 207th 4:14.65 391st 3:32.95 237th 3:44.92 232nd= 2:40.54 395th 2:46.60 145th 13:50.35 1081st
921st 3727 Kylie Mcconnell Team Breakpad Hillfillies Sport | Veteran Female 36:49.22 +15:46.94   9:00.75 1099th 6:02.43 1036th 5:16.90 994th 5:08.86 983rd 3:22.05 1007th 3:43.82 1027th 4:14.41 982nd
922nd 4004 James Lilley Pub-A-De-Club Sport | Veteran Male 36:51.49 +15:49.21   8:49.89 1089th 6:18.46 1063rd 5:25.36 1007th 5:06.45 975th 3:20.89 1003rd 3:35.76 991st 4:14.68 984th
923rd 3383 Andrew Blogg   Sport | Master Male 36:51.52 +15:49.24   5:31.54 65th 3:38.95 75th 3:21.93 108th 16:22.01 1094th 2:31.56 148th 2:42.82 86th 2:42.71 153rd
924th 3527 Saiful Islam   Sport | Master Male 36:52.62 +15:50.34   10:13.33 1134th 6:30.31 1077th 4:34.60 878th 4:44.07 901st 3:17.60 992nd 3:38.14 1002nd 3:54.57 945th
925th 3471 Will Tootell   Sport | Senior Male 36:52.86 +15:50.58   10:53.48 1155th 5:46.94 1011th 4:09.60 690th 6:02.04 1042nd 3:06.58 911th 3:12.05 750th 3:42.17 899th
926th 4374 Sam Hewitt Withington Cycles Sport | Senior Female 36:53.11 +15:50.83   8:10.24 1035th 7:11.46 1113th 5:50.19 1035th 4:55.08 940th 3:13.86 980th 3:37.89 1001st 3:54.39 944th
927th 3143 Aled Edwards   Sport | Master Male 37:00.28 +15:58.00   8:50.82 1090th 7:40.92 1131st 7:52.91 1082nd 3:49.02 302nd 2:53.90 738th 3:08.89 674th 2:43.82 167th
928th 3376 Damien Perrin #endurojedi Sport | Master Male 37:02.63 +16:00.35   5:54.18 186th 3:42.86 99th 3:26.10 140th= 3:44.68 227th 14:49.75 1088th 2:45.84 129th 2:39.22 110th
929th 4050 Jason Parsons Riders of Rohan Sport | Veteran Male 37:04.88 +16:02.60   8:33.39 1070th 6:15.44 1059th 5:38.49 1025th 5:18.32 999th 3:16.45 987th 3:42.08 1019th 4:20.71 996th
930th 3176 David Hunt Skeeby Sport | Grand Vet Male 37:09.11 +16:06.83   8:24.55 1054th= 6:32.24 1082nd 5:16.59 993rd 5:10.07 986th 3:56.25 1062nd 3:42.57 1022nd 4:06.84 968th
931st 4148 Tim Moore London Calling / Tunnel Hill Trolls Sport | Veteran Male 37:11.38 +16:09.10   9:39.47 1121st 6:45.70 1096th 5:11.88 981st= 5:03.78 966th 3:08.09 930th 3:27.84 945th 3:54.62 946th
932nd 4161 Joe Coleman Team "Maggie" Sport | Grand Vet Male 37:12.93 +16:10.65   8:06.29 1024th 5:52.54 1021st 5:45.83 1029th 5:25.24 1012th 3:23.89 1015th 3:53.77 1046th 4:45.37 1021st
933rd 3725 Kirsty Mcgowan Team Breakpad Hillfillies Sport | Master Female 37:15.13 +16:12.85   8:58.19 1097th 7:03.41 1108th 5:02.87 962nd 5:07.44 979th 3:13.73 979th 3:36.18 992nd= 4:13.31 980th
934th 3816 Richard Upson JRTF RACING Sport | Grand Vet Male 37:21.82 +16:19.54   8:19.14 1047th 6:05.52 1042nd 5:15.67 990th 5:36.71 1026th 3:33.12 1041st 4:02.83 1056th 4:28.83 1003rd
935th 4049 Stuart Heslington Riders of Rohan Sport | Veteran Male 37:26.54 +16:24.26   7:30.02 919th 4:52.71 784th 3:51.82 485th 3:59.85 447th 2:39.09 342nd 11:29.43 1079th 3:03.62 498th
936th 4059 Tony Stimpson   Sport | Veteran Male 37:33.47 +16:31.19   8:22.31 1052nd 5:53.06 1023rd 6:49.74 1060th 5:03.86 968th 3:30.93 1039th 3:45.76 1035th 4:07.81 973rd
937th 3982 Karl Piad Team pappy Sport | Master Male 37:33.80 +16:31.52   8:20.01 1049th 6:11.27 1054th 6:02.10 1046th 5:15.42 995th= 3:14.16 982nd 3:44.94 1030th 4:45.90 1022nd
938th 4322 Pete Edwards TrainArd Sport | Veteran Male 37:34.62 +16:32.34   8:49.09 1088th 6:55.58 1101st 5:35.51 1021st 4:55.43 941st 3:16.56 988th 3:25.89 926th 4:36.56 1013th
939th 4483 Tom Jackson   Sport | Senior Male 37:40.99 +16:38.71   7:47.41 975th 7:18.88 1119th 4:54.35 946th 6:28.72 1048th 3:25.92 1022nd 3:30.71 969th 4:15.00 985th
940th 4255 Chris Godfrey   Sport | Master Male 37:42.00 +16:39.72   10:15.82 1135th 5:50.23 1016th 5:27.04 1011th 4:53.10 933rd 3:19.54 998th 3:37.86 1000th 4:18.41 992nd
941st 4445 Nick Brown   Sport | Veteran Male 37:48.93 +16:46.65   10:18.36 1137th 5:37.64 989th 5:01.26 959th 5:05.01 970th 3:28.41 1029th 3:58.24 1053rd 4:20.01 994th
942nd 4488 Will Henwood   Sport | Master Male 37:52.31 +16:50.03   8:45.75 1082nd 6:09.64 1051st 5:36.53 1023rd 5:48.99 1032nd 3:36.30 1048th 3:50.40 1043rd 4:04.70 962nd=
943rd 4132 Stuart Knaggs Here for the beer Sport | Veteran Male 37:52.98 +16:50.70   18:23.16 1195th 4:08.10 324th 3:36.29 272nd= 3:43.50 205th 2:31.64 153rd 2:50.41 219th 2:39.88 118th
944th 3328 Chris Bounds The Three Rusty Gears Sport | Senior Male 38:01.73 +16:59.45   6:05.84 273rd 4:13.09 376th 3:24.10 121st 15:58.83 1093rd 2:42.51 451st 2:45.51 125th= 2:51.85 296th
945th 4170 Harry Souch   Sport | Senior Male 38:10.11 +17:07.83   6:34.43 532nd 5:03.94 858th 3:56.60 536th 13:26.83 1084th 2:50.14 659th 3:07.11 644th 3:11.06 617th=
946th 3415 Rob Dawes AllianceMTB Sport | Master Male 38:26.84 +17:24.56   8:32.69 1068th 7:41.39 1132nd 6:01.71 1045th 5:01.75 958th 3:19.64 999th 3:43.69 1026th 4:05.97 967th
947th 3388 Rory O'Connell   Sport | Senior Male 38:28.24 +17:25.96   8:10.37 1037th 11:04.75 1175th 4:38.51 896th 5:20.08 1002nd 2:51.90 705th= 3:15.10 795th 3:07.53 566th
948th 3244 Stefan Fuchs SPECIALIZED RIDER SUPPORT TEAM Sport | Master Male 38:31.14 +17:28.86   14:36.16 1182nd 3:59.50 214th 7:42.58 1078th 3:59.23 440th 2:33.75 207th= 2:46.81 147th 2:53.11 313th
949th 3773 Ben Barney Holmbury Hoes Sport | Veteran Male 38:47.98 +17:45.70   7:12.67 849th 4:36.21 638th 3:47.94 432nd 14:22.33 1088th 2:39.87 372nd= 3:02.70 539th 3:06.26 546th
950th 3649 Ryan Duffy DRAB Racing Sport | Veteran Male 38:52.68 +17:50.40   18:04.74 1194th 4:43.66 716th 3:49.12 460th 3:53.13 350th= 2:36.82 285th= 2:51.23 241st= 2:53.98 329th
951st 4105 David Jenkin SIE Sport | Master Male 39:03.08 +18:00.80   6:43.43 620th 14:08.87 1187th 4:28.96 844th 4:18.18 682nd 2:58.99 838th 3:13.54 770th 3:11.11 619th
952nd 4435 Dawn Thompson   Sport | Veteran Female 39:09.51 +18:07.23   9:59.77 1128th 6:55.57 1100th 5:14.14 989th 5:09.71 985th 3:31.39 1040th 3:39.84 1012th 4:39.09 1017th
953rd 3668 Mark Wiles East is East Sport | Grand Vet Male 39:10.32 +18:08.04 H 8:53.33 1094th 7:49.74 1135th 5:17.28 996th 5:39.61 1028th 3:20.95 1004th 3:50.60 1044th 4:18.81 993rd
954th 3433 Andrew Dowsey Let Me Czech Sport | Master Male 39:15.25 +18:12.97   6:41.77 598th 4:33.67 611th= 4:26.50 835th 13:46.00 1085th 3:08.83 939th 3:08.52 669th 3:29.96 832nd
955th 4051 Dave Mason Riders of Rohan Sport | Master Male 39:16.17 +18:13.89   9:25.44 1113th= 6:58.01 1104th 5:29.94 1016th 5:20.97 1004th 3:26.37 1024th 4:03.45 1057th 4:31.99 1008th
956th 3876 Gary Edwards MDV Rock Riders Sport | Veteran Male 39:17.13 +18:14.85   8:55.58 1096th 8:41.48 1153rd 5:57.65 1039th 5:13.48 991st 3:13.35 975th 3:25.46 924th 3:50.13 930th
957th 4016 Jason Crossland Raggy Lads MTB Sport | Veteran Male 39:22.38 +18:20.10   20:20.24 1201st 3:57.88 197th 3:33.62 242nd 3:38.50 133rd 2:31.47 147th 2:41.12 65th 2:39.55 113th=
958th 3550 Leigh Sudbury CalvertonMTB Sport | Senior Male 39:32.76 +18:30.48   13:06.35 1172nd 6:20.72 1066th 4:47.68 927th 4:48.41 919th 3:07.33 919th= 3:33.78 979th 3:48.49 926th
959th 4312 Richard Staff SagaShred Sport | Grand Vet Male 39:48.45 +18:46.17   6:33.10 521st 10:45.97 1174th 8:40.96 1087th 4:16.27 665th 2:54.14 745th 3:12.55 758th 3:25.46 794th=
960th 4339 Miriam Abbott Valley Girls Sport | Master Female 40:04.06 +19:01.78   9:25.44 1113th= 7:40.08 1130th 5:40.39 1026th 5:18.56 1000th 3:26.32 1023rd 3:54.68 1048th 4:38.59 1014th
961st 3776 Philip White Holmbury Hoes Sport | Master Male 40:04.62 +19:02.34   7:23.10 896th 4:31.02 580th 4:11.35 722nd= 14:50.60 1092nd 2:46.78 575th 3:11.29 743rd 3:10.48 609th=
962nd 3525 Akram Ali B.O.M.B. Squad Sport | Veteran Male 40:06.53 +19:04.25   9:02.13 1100th 6:28.71 1074th 4:54.86 949th 5:01.02 952nd 4:27.06 1076th 3:49.04 1041st 6:23.71 1054th
963rd 3389 Phil Duckett   Sport | Master Male 40:06.66 +19:04.38   8:16.09 1043rd 11:49.78 1180th 4:29.15 845th 5:23.45 1008th 3:00.38 857th 3:24.73 913th= 3:43.08 904th
964th 3774 Charles Wates Holmbury Hoes Sport | Veteran Male 40:11.39 +19:09.11   7:22.79 895th 4:39.86 679th 4:09.44 688th 14:40.33 1091st 2:46.39 560th 3:11.24 739th 3:21.34 748th
965th 3847 Liz Dawson All the gear, too much beer Sport | Veteran Female 40:13.59 +19:11.31   10:03.44 1129th 6:44.41 1095th 7:00.85 1068th 5:18.15 998th 3:24.17 1016th 3:34.08 985th 4:08.49 975th
966th 3469 Grant Newman   Sport | Senior Male 40:24.56 +19:22.28   10:45.12 1150th 6:40.55 1088th 5:22.65 1003rd 5:54.19 1036th 3:09.09 944th 3:21.68 883rd 5:11.28 1030th
967th 4211 Dave Draper   Sport | Master Male 40:29.11 +19:26.83   6:55.48 742nd 5:01.48 846th 4:58.99 954th 4:53.72 936th 3:06.84 914th 3:29.59 964th 12:03.01 1077th
968th 3703 Tim Losh Flouro Enduro Sport | Veteran Male 40:29.71 +19:27.43   10:16.53 1136th 7:48.12 1133rd 5:20.47 999th 5:23.42 1007th 3:29.98 1036th 3:55.28 1049th 4:15.91 988th
969th 3563 Gavin Owen Chain Gang South Sport | Senior Male 40:30.02 +19:27.74   6:47.42 655th 3:58.75 207th 3:32.13 218th 3:42.74 193rd 2:37.12 296th 2:55.33 342nd 16:56.53 1084th
970th 3182 Paul Shaw   Sport | Grand Vet Male 40:36.58 +19:34.30   8:36.57 1072nd 7:52.38 1136th 6:45.67 1057th 5:43.15 1029th 3:48.27 1058th 3:44.58 1029th 4:05.96 966th
971st 3532 Chris Briers   Sport | Veteran Male 40:42.06 +19:39.78   5:50.34 158th 3:43.51 101st= 3:29.67 183rd 19:50.07 1103rd 2:26.24 68th 2:41.94 73rd 2:40.29 122nd
972nd 3578 Chris Race Ciclo montana Sport | Master Male 40:50.78 +19:48.50   6:20.50 399th 4:24.16 505th 17:11.46 1121st 4:15.58 656th 2:40.75 406th 3:00.27 478th 2:58.06 404th=
973rd 4134 Robin Evans   Sport | Master Male 40:59.15 +19:56.87   6:33.90 527th 4:11.50 360th 17:04.07 1120th 4:11.19 590th 2:48.89 623rd 3:08.74 673rd 3:00.86 470th
974th 4181 Ed Shaw Team Hug Sport | Veteran Male 41:01.59 +19:59.31   8:41.42 1078th 6:36.63 1084th 5:50.42 1036th 7:06.42 1060th 4:03.15 1066th 4:07.50 1060th 4:36.05 1011th
975th 4151 John Bruce SWAT+ Sport | Master Male 41:02.00 +19:59.72   6:03.61 260th 4:05.27 289th 3:40.27 319th 18:36.92 1099th 2:41.51 426th= 2:56.07 353rd 2:58.35 413th=
976th 4431 Stewart France   Sport | Master Male 41:06.03 +20:03.75   21:23.67 1205th 4:28.89 559th= 3:27.95 160th 3:47.57 280th 2:33.85 211th 2:46.36 139th 2:37.74 85th=
977th 3413 Robbie Saint AllianceMTB Sport | Master Male 41:07.00 +20:04.72   8:52.11 1093rd 8:39.57 1152nd 6:58.73 1066th 5:15.38 994th 3:20.53 1001st 3:45.04 1031st 4:15.64 987th
978th 3478 Aaron Garside   Sport | Master Male 41:07.79 +20:05.51   10:18.59 1138th 8:05.60 1143rd 5:03.31 964th 5:25.67 1014th 3:14.00 981st 3:21.93 886th 5:38.69 1042nd
979th 4407 Desmond Hart Sstockton Wheezers Sport | Grand Vet Male 41:09.00 +20:06.72   6:29.95 490th 5:17.82 927th 14:31.40 1111th 4:43.25 899th 3:07.29 918th 3:26.33 932nd= 3:32.96 854th
980th 4228 Ash Fisk The Clampits Sport | Senior Male 41:13.75 +20:11.47   6:41.33 592nd 4:27.50 544th 14:28.47 1110th 4:37.60 861st 4:08.35 1070th 3:14.44 787th= 3:36.06 874th
981st 3874 Neil Catchpole Maxxis MTB Sport | Veteran Male 41:15.20 +20:12.92   9:11.00 1105th 6:29.46 1075th 6:57.59 1065th 6:57.20 1053rd 3:27.95 1027th 3:57.36 1051st= 4:14.64 983rd
982nd 4005 Stephen Greggans Pub-A-De-Club Sport | Veteran Male 41:15.37 +20:13.09   7:45.81 971st 5:11.02 898th 13:23.58 1106th 4:43.69 900th 3:09.71 952nd 3:31.08 972nd 3:30.48 835th
983rd 3820 Andrew Cantwell Andrew Cantwell Sport | Veteran Male 41:19.59 +20:17.31   6:19.86 394th 4:37.54 652nd 17:19.43 1123rd 4:10.31 580th 2:45.92 550th 2:57.31 390th 3:09.22 594th
984th 3477 Adam Simmons Bigfoot MTB Sport | Master Male 41:21.26 +20:18.98   9:59.28 1126th 8:08.66 1146th 4:59.24 956th 5:27.91 1016th 3:28.44 1030th 3:25.40 922nd 5:52.33 1045th
985th 4337 Emma Bean Valley Girls Sport | Master Female 41:23.17 +20:20.89   9:22.62 1110th 7:35.35 1125th 5:47.17 1031st 5:53.56 1035th 3:35.30 1047th 4:13.19 1061st 4:55.98 1027th
986th 3400 Eric Wilcock Cycle Addicts Sport | Grand Vet Male 41:33.59 +20:31.31   9:28.76 1117th 7:48.17 1134th 6:00.41 1044th 5:59.55 1040th 3:38.90 1054th 3:52.89 1045th 4:44.91 1020th
987th 4466 Simon Thompson ASBO Sport | Master Male 41:40.08 +20:37.80   8:25.97 1059th 6:58.08 1105th 7:37.13 1077th 5:28.80 1017th 3:44.20 1056th 3:33.61 978th 5:52.29 1044th
988th 4342 Zoe Hodgskin Valley Girls Sport | Veteran Female 41:51.27 +20:48.99   9:25.29 1112th 7:37.72 1129th 5:49.78 1034th 5:56.73 1038th 3:36.71 1049th 4:17.75 1063rd 5:07.29 1029th
989th 3470 Josh Chaplain-Barton   Sport | Senior Male 41:56.63 +20:54.35   10:53.88 1156th 7:36.11 1128th 4:46.99 922nd 6:40.26 1049th 3:07.43 922nd 3:16.78 820th= 5:35.18 1040th
990th 4116 Stuart Mclean SingleTrax MTB Sport | Master Male 42:02.16 +20:59.88   6:08.36 301st 4:38.79 671st 3:34.44 251st 3:41.82 177th 11:33.29 1084th 3:00.10 472nd 9:25.36 1071st
991st 4104 Joe Taylor SIE Sport | Senior Male 42:12.51 +21:10.23   6:55.77 745th 4:44.29 719th 4:15.58 762nd 4:01.98 468th= 2:39.37 355th 2:57.84 403rd 16:37.68 1083rd
992nd 3865 Oliver Street Mamils of Epping Sport | Master Male 42:16.96 +21:14.68   6:34.40 531st 4:31.63 590th 4:00.16 572nd 18:18.16 1098th 2:34.80 234th 3:01.09 502nd 3:16.72 692nd
993rd 3476 Darryl Weaver Bigfoot MTB Sport | Grand Vet Male 42:19.88 +21:17.60   10:19.04 1140th 8:06.61 1144th 5:31.41 1018th 5:33.93 1021st 3:25.59 1019th 3:31.88 975th 5:51.42 1043rd
994th 4511 Luke Turner Rutland Cycling Sport | Senior Male 42:37.19 +21:34.91   8:47.82 1086th 10:25.58 1172nd 6:22.93 1055th 5:15.42 995th= 3:25.86 1021st 3:43.48 1025th 4:36.10 1012th
995th 3403 Tom Hughes Xhikeabike Sport | Master Male 42:42.81 +21:40.53   9:04.21 1101st 5:47.71 1012th 5:20.44 998th 10:51.24 1076th 3:28.35 1028th 3:57.36 1051st= 4:13.50 981st
996th 3655 Richard Beard   Sport | Veteran Male 42:44.50 +21:42.22   14:11.68 1177th 7:27.20 1123rd 5:23.01 1006th 5:03.59 964th 3:08.40 932nd 3:27.54 943rd 4:03.08 958th=
997th 3669 Robert Marchant East is East Sport | Grand Vet Male 43:02.48 +22:00.20   11:22.08 1163rd 10:06.49 1169th 4:34.93 880th 5:27.43 1015th 3:10.47 958th 3:42.13 1020th 4:38.95 1015th
998th 3867 Tracy Kettridge Mamils of Epping Sport | Veteran Female 43:02.93 +22:00.65   10:21.47 1142nd 8:38.33 1151st 6:16.48 1053rd 5:45.93 1031st 3:29.43 1032nd 4:06.74 1059th 4:24.55 1000th
999th 3580 Daniel Charlesworth   Sport | Veteran Male 43:22.98 +22:20.70   6:31.51 505th 4:06.64 307th 19:48.82 1127th 3:56.95 408th 2:58.17 822nd 2:57.66 400th 3:03.23 495th
1000th 4190 Nathan Watkinson RCC Sport | Senior Male 43:25.22 +22:22.94   18:53.59 1197th 4:48.26 749th 6:08.51 1048th 4:05.44 513th 2:44.59 516th 3:29.25 962nd 3:15.58 676th=
1001st 3537 Andrew Kitching BurrowsPark Bombers Sport | Master Male 43:28.26 +22:25.98   7:09.71 840th 4:56.69 813th= 4:30.47 853rd 17:15.68 1096th 2:55.79 776th 3:21.14 881st 3:18.78 718th
1002nd 3472 James Snowdon Big Foot CC Sport | Veteran Male 43:29.54 +22:27.26   10:25.51 1145th 7:57.34 1137th 7:01.57 1069th 6:08.12 1043rd 3:40.86 1055th 3:46.97 1038th= 4:29.17 1004th
1003rd 3349 Rob Jenkins 2 pints of Guinness and an English man Sport | Veteran Male 43:43.42 +22:41.14   6:54.68 731st 4:37.27 648th 4:00.36 577th 18:52.50 1100th 2:55.53 768th 3:06.37 627th 3:16.71 691st
1004th 3528 Mohammad Khan   Sport | Master Male 43:48.66 +22:46.38   10:40.08 1148th 9:15.66 1161st 6:17.88 1054th 5:06.16 973rd 3:34.68 1045th 4:00.93 1054th 4:53.27 1025th
1005th 3001 Nick Bakewell Mudlifecrisis Sport | Veteran Male 43:48.86 +22:46.58   19:15.03 1198th 4:11.74 362nd 7:42.81 1079th 3:49.38 309th 2:47.28 590th 3:07.29 647th 2:55.33 350th
1006th 3486 Sarah Weir Bike Yourself Happy Sport | Veteran Female 43:53.47 +22:51.19   9:47.61 1124th 8:48.27 1155th 5:57.20 1038th 6:52.43 1052nd 3:36.86 1050th 3:55.35 1050th 4:55.75 1026th
1007th 3571 Christopher Pearson South Derbyshire enduro Sport | Veteran Male 44:20.45 +23:18.17   7:34.92 940th 5:14.73 913th 4:19.41 793rd 17:21.27 1097th 3:10.27 957th 3:24.69 911th 3:15.16 668th
1008th 3656 Philip Beard   Sport | Master Male 44:25.56 +23:23.28   14:30.88 1181st 8:48.23 1154th 6:12.87 1050th 4:57.09 947th 2:56.17 789th 3:15.33 800th 3:44.99 909th
1009th 4318 Rowan Lord Trails, Tribulations and Cake Sport | Master Male 44:31.19 +23:28.91   12:31.63 1169th 9:02.40 1158th 5:45.18 1028th 5:59.97 1041st 3:10.16 955th 3:45.09 1033rd 4:16.76 989th
1010th 4200 Simon Gates Gatesy's Grinders Sport | Veteran Male 44:33.54 +23:31.26   10:21.69 1143rd 7:58.86 1139th 7:12.08 1071st 6:52.11 1051st 3:11.66 966th 3:39.61 1010th 5:17.53 1034th
1011th 4473 Alexander Shields Rubber dinghy rapid bros Sport | Senior Male 44:39.79 +23:37.51   23:58.01 1207th 4:20.35 447th 3:45.85 397th 3:55.72 387th 2:38.56 330th 2:58.68 428th 3:02.62 483rd=
1012th 4489 Paul Beavis Imminent Peril Sport | Veteran Male 44:41.92 +23:39.64   10:20.35 1141st 8:07.56 1145th 6:49.42 1059th 6:46.15 1050th 3:37.14 1051st 3:37.20 997th 5:24.10 1036th
1013th 3769 Luke Smith Here For Beer Sport | Senior Male 44:55.47 +23:53.19   7:39.53 959th 5:10.80 896th 14:08.88 1109th 4:23.67 750th 3:01.46 873rd 3:17.07 824th 7:14.06 1062nd
1014th 4221 Alan Wong   Sport | Master Male 45:06.31 +24:04.03 H 14:09.59 1176th 7:35.95 1126th 6:28.25 1056th 5:34.40 1022nd 3:19.45 997th 3:38.60 1004th 4:20.07 995th
1015th 3063 Malcolm Scott cyclewise Sport | Veteran Male 45:06.63 +24:04.35   6:11.24 320th 23:05.92 1194th 3:39.03 300th 3:57.84 417th= 2:38.98 340th 2:49.12 194th 2:44.50 173rd=
1016th 3090 Adam Robbins Team Ard Rock Sunday Event Sport | Master Male 45:32.30 +24:30.02   10:18.91 1139th 7:09.95 1111th 7:31.36 1074th 7:02.76 1056th 3:34.50 1043rd 3:54.57 1047th 6:00.25 1049th
1017th 3883 Ben Holmes Midlands Mudders Sport | Master Male 45:46.72 +24:44.44   7:03.38 798th 5:08.10 879th 4:10.25 698th 19:25.75 1102nd 2:57.73 812th 3:26.19 929th 3:35.32 869th
1018th 3697 Adam Collins F.B.T Sport | Master Male 46:32.33 +25:30.05   6:58.52 765th 4:51.66 774th 20:45.10 1128th 4:24.96 763rd 2:49.96 652nd= 3:30.04 967th 3:12.09 637th
1019th 3927 Alex Brownlow Never Ready Racing Sport | Veteran Male 46:34.55 +25:32.27   7:05.14 808th 4:45.32 726th 15:39.78 1117th 9:28.94 1073rd 2:56.13 784th 3:15.36 801st 3:23.88 783rd
1020th 3450 Barny Harper Team Clotted Cream Sport | Veteran Male 47:04.43 +26:02.15   6:29.86 488th 3:53.00 168th 3:28.47 166th= 16:26.46 1095th 3:14.38 983rd 2:59.81 454th 10:32.45 1074th
1021st 3517 Paul Fryer   Sport | Master Male 47:20.93 +26:18.65   27:16.84 1211th 4:19.74 440th 3:34.92 256th 3:51.95 341st 2:33.81 210th 2:48.06 169th 2:55.61 358th
1022nd 3482 John Peter Meiring Bikafellas Sport | Master Male 47:25.97 +26:23.69   10:03.61 1130th 7:20.08 1120th 6:54.89 1064th 7:02.24 1055th 4:31.68 1077th 6:04.63 1077th 5:28.84 1038th
1023rd 4159 Richard Parry Tea cakes Sport | Master Male 47:43.29 +26:41.01   6:58.54 766th 23:15.34 1195th 4:09.88 695th 4:10.39 582nd 2:42.01 438th 3:06.24 624th 3:20.89 741st
1024th 4192 Will Layton RCC Sport | Master Male 47:51.76 +26:49.48   10:36.88 1147th 7:57.71 1138th 6:52.80 1062nd 7:24.94 1062nd 3:53.09 1060th 4:21.40 1065th 6:44.94 1060th
1025th 4289 Luke Rafferty   Sport | Master Male 48:37.26 +27:34.98   21:22.65 1203rd 4:17.36 412th 3:38.35 295th 4:35.95 852nd 2:48.33 608th= 2:53.01 284th= 9:01.61 1069th
1026th 3460 Andrew Davies Beer Khan Sport | Veteran Male 49:10.71 +28:08.43   9:43.48 1122nd 11:40.01 1178th 7:55.37 1084th 6:57.23 1054th 3:23.51 1010th 4:43.27 1068th 4:47.84 1023rd
1027th 4102 David Wright Shrewmons Sport | Master Male 49:31.45 +28:29.17   6:24.88 449th 14:23.66 1189th 6:14.85 1052nd 12:56.85 1080th 2:58.41 827th 3:20.76 877th 3:12.04 635th
1028th 4344 Jonathan Lea Vorsprung Phuqed Technic Sport | Senior Male 49:39.55 +28:37.27   14:02.66 1175th 6:43.16 1092nd 12:16.18 1103rd 5:25.60 1013th 3:12.62 969th 3:29.31 963rd 4:30.02 1005th
1029th 4532 Stephanie Peters 2wheelsonly Sport | Veteran Female 49:52.03 +28:49.75   12:42.67 1170th 11:43.02 1179th 7:43.58 1081st 5:35.39 1024th 3:33.19 1042nd 4:01.78 1055th 4:32.40 1009th
1030th 3968 Julian Cottrill Team Pacman Sport | Master Male 50:01.94 +28:59.66   6:14.34 344th 4:38.49 664th 3:44.21 381st 20:57.70 1104th 2:44.93 523rd 3:02.02 525th 8:40.25 1066th
1031st 4319 Jennifer Nelson Trails, Tribulations and Cake Sport | Master Female 50:02.58 +29:00.30   10:08.46 1131st 8:00.39 1140th 5:36.12 1022nd 5:34.75 1023rd 3:23.65 1014th 3:35.75 990th 13:43.46 1080th
1032nd 3741 Gillian Davies OneofusisFoxy Sport | Master Female 50:18.07 +29:15.79   6:50.10 684th 4:46.54 738th 4:05.38 636th= 4:06.18 526th 13:45.66 1086th 3:02.42 535th 13:41.79 1079th
1033rd 3107 Will Garnett   Sport | Master Male 50:24.51 +29:22.23   6:24.67 446th 4:14.91 393rd 3:47.04 411th= 4:08.98 560th 13:28.88 1085th 11:58.25 1080th 6:21.78 1053rd
1034th 4484 Kath Urwin   Sport | Master Female 50:39.62 +29:37.34   12:02.12 1166th 15:09.38 1191st 6:08.31 1047th 5:24.90 1011th 3:29.77 1034th 3:46.06 1037th 4:39.08 1016th
1035th 3042 Stiva Beltman Skollies Sport | Master Male 51:29.35 +30:27.07   5:41.69 111th= 30:40.18 1201st 3:19.15 86th 3:41.58 175th 2:30.12 122nd 2:52.13 265th 2:44.50 173rd=
1036th 3336 Martin Pattison Msp auto paint Sport | Master Male 51:56.81 +30:54.53   6:35.62 548th 4:08.79 334th 3:36.83 283rd 29:00.47 1107th 2:46.63 565th 2:57.10 386th 2:51.37 287th
1037th 4422 Chris Gregory   Sport | Master Male 52:21.28 +31:19.00   7:03.59 800th 4:56.06 810th 25:22.14 1133rd 4:49.37 923rd 3:05.07 900th 3:29.98 966th 3:35.07 867th
1038th 3805 Dean Dowell   Sport | Master Male 52:30.98 +31:28.70   10:40.51 1149th 9:45.03 1165th 9:57.54 1094th 7:51.69 1067th 4:04.24 1067th 4:47.30 1069th 5:24.67 1037th
1039th 4541 Dennis O'Brien The Pedal Alliance Sport | Master Male 53:01.56 +31:59.28   6:51.60 697th 4:45.54 729th 18:34.01 1126th 13:55.64 1086th 2:43.88 502nd 2:59.56 448th 3:11.33 622nd
1040th 4089 Vincent Carroll SECRET SQUIRRELS Sport | Veteran Male 53:19.71 +32:17.43   11:18.25 1162nd 13:28.56 1185th 7:33.78 1075th 7:05.22 1059th 4:24.60 1075th 4:28.22 1066th 5:01.08 1028th
1041st 4109 John Kelly Single trail chasers Sport | Master Male 53:20.54 +32:18.26   21:43.16 1206th 5:14.39 911th 4:10.90 709th 4:33.18 837th 3:06.08 908th 3:18.65 850th 11:14.18 1076th
1042nd 3526 Ashfaq Hussain B.O.M.B. Squad Sport | Veteran Male 55:25.22 +34:22.94   11:44.72 1164th 10:20.00 1171st 10:05.42 1095th 8:49.03 1069th 4:14.53 1073rd 4:14.32 1062nd 5:57.20 1047th
1043rd 3633 Dan Brown Ardly Sweating Sport | Senior Male 55:26.79 +34:24.51   27:52.64 1212th 3:35.78 55th 12:37.99 1105th 3:46.24 257th 2:25.50 55th 2:35.35 16th 2:33.29 52nd
1044th 4183 Lee Renton Team Hug Sport | Master Male 56:50.72 +35:48.44   7:35.69 943rd 28:18.47 1199th 5:22.66 1004th 5:03.45 963rd 3:08.00 928th 3:24.73 913th= 3:57.72 950th
1045th 4414 Jason Badcock Ard Rock the Casbah Sport | Senior Male 57:18.96 +36:16.68   7:05.64 815th 31:20.21 1204th 4:54.80 948th 4:14.67 644th= 2:52.44 712th 3:10.37 716th= 3:40.83 896th
1046th 3555 Alex Hoblin   Sport | Master Male 57:25.23 +36:22.95   34:12.33 1217th 5:18.06 930th 4:21.46 806th 4:12.35 607th 2:53.51 730th 3:11.12 735th 3:16.40 687th
1047th 4389 Philip Repman   Sport | Grand Vet Male 58:20.93 +37:18.65   10:49.78 1152nd 12:29.14 1182nd 9:27.88 1091st 9:13.57 1071st 4:36.29 1078th 5:04.88 1072nd 6:39.39 1058th
1048th 4388 Zoe Repman   Sport | Veteran Female 58:24.26 +37:21.98   10:50.08 1154th 12:28.99 1181st 9:28.02 1092nd 9:13.97 1072nd 4:37.29 1079th 5:06.12 1073rd 6:39.79 1059th
1049th 3127 Filipe Robson   Sport | Veteran Male 59:03.59 +38:01.31   6:30.27 496th 4:11.97 364th 3:36.50 276th= 19:24.13 1101st 2:43.32 482nd 3:04.65 583rd 19:32.75 1085th
1050th 3736 Scott Wall gez's boys Sport | Master Male 59:56.46 +38:54.18   36:55.42 1219th 5:08.44 883rd 4:19.66 794th 4:22.02 733rd 2:47.84 600th 3:11.05 734th 3:12.03 634th
1051st 3377 Tony Collins #endurojedi Sport | Master Male 60:20.36 +39:18.08   7:07.98 829th 4:20.57 451st 10:49.25 1098th 3:57.39 414th 14:38.70 1087th 4:47.48 1070th 14:38.99 1082nd
1052nd 4359 Frank Mcmillan   Sport | Veteran Male 60:38.56 +39:36.28   18:00.68 1193rd 7:28.65 1124th 17:13.13 1122nd 5:56.14 1037th 4:10.49 1071st 3:37.34 998th 4:12.13 978th
1053rd 3930 Justin Himpson Nomads Sport | Master Male 62:53.45 +41:51.17   5:32.90 69th 3:27.37 23rd 28:55.30 1135th 3:20.09 12th 2:27.53 91st 16:30.47 1081st 2:39.79 117th
1054th 3718 Keith Kennnedy Team Breakpad Sport | Veteran Male 63:26.48 +42:24.20   14:23.14 1179th 14:08.01 1186th 11:29.44 1101st 9:12.83 1070th 5:08.48 1081st 5:56.29 1075th 3:08.29 581st
1055th 3511 Nick Robson bpd Sport | Senior Male 67:57.42 +46:55.14   29:22.42 1213th 4:52.81 786th= 14:32.18 1112th 4:19.25 703rd= 2:51.59 696th 3:13.92 779th= 8:45.25 1067th
1056th 3065 Adam Pawson Team Pawson Sport | Master Male 74:46.90 +53:44.62   5:25.28 33rd 6:04.99 1041st 27:22.15 1134th 28:14.09 1106th 2:36.35 272nd= 2:38.59 36th 2:25.45 14th
1057th 3044 Johann Prinsloo Skollies Sport | Master Male 79:17.60 +58:15.32   29:55.65 1214th 30:50.15 1203rd 4:38.27 893rd 4:13.35 620th 3:05.63 903rd 3:13.52 769th 3:21.03 742nd=
1058th 4259 James Smith the tuesday club who ride wednesdays Sport | Veteran Male 83:03.40 +62:01.12   6:29.36 485th 59:36.99 1207th 4:04.58 627th 4:05.60 517th 2:45.41 537th 3:02.24 530th 2:59.22 435th
1059th 3811 Phil Johnson Blue steely hardtail Sport | Veteran Male 84:32.29 +63:30.01   26:07.58 1210th 6:19.91 1064th 5:13.86 988th 4:46.31 912th 34:14.82 1089th 3:41.74 1017th 4:08.07 974th
1060th 4220 Derek Tw Chan   Sport | Master Male 85:06.55 +64:04.27 H 25:21.50 1209th 15:20.35 1192nd 15:18.14 1115th 9:39.18 1074th 4:42.29 1080th 6:53.27 1078th 7:51.82 1065th
  3309 Jake Galley   Sport | Senior Male DNF     6:29.84 487th 4:30.89 578th     14:25.35 1089th 3:27.57 1025th 3:26.60 935th 3:25.72 798th
  4111 Richard Harris Single trail chasers Sport | Veteran Male DNF     16:40.49 1191st 9:31.86 1164th 7:43.51 1080th 7:33.39 1064th 4:05.93 1068th     6:08.84 1052nd
  4072 Dave Williams Salad Dodgers Sport | Master Male DNF     12:30.62 1168th 3:40.52 81st     3:52.37 343rd 2:38.49 327th= 2:48.46 177th= 2:46.78 213th
  4244 Tim Cornforth The no hopes Sport | Senior Male DNF     6:47.76 660th 5:23.12 952nd 4:12.92 743rd 4:11.92 602nd         3:13.89 653rd=
  4245 Joe Russell The no hopes Sport | Senior Male DNF     6:53.67 722nd 5:20.92 943rd 4:15.83 763rd 4:27.43 790th         3:21.96 758th
  3534 Andrew Gilbert   Sport | Veteran Male DNF     6:31.11 503rd 5:02.64 851st 3:52.87 497th=     2:43.49 490th 3:01.30 509th 9:14.43 1070th
  4310 Chris Stanyon SagaShred Sport | Veteran Male DNF     16:21.71 1188th 4:04.65 277th     4:03.56 486th= 2:50.35 664th 3:02.31 531st 3:10.90 614th
  4041 Liam Grimes Reservoir Goats Sport | Veteran Male DNF     7:00.23 777th 4:31.73 591st= 18:22.34 1125th 14:03.03 1087th 2:43.61 494th     5:12.30 1031st
  3788 James Frampton Imminent Peril Sport | Master Male DNF     6:13.47 336th 4:09.50 343rd=     3:48.98 301st 2:42.64 455th= 2:54.45 325th= 2:41.80 136th
  3974 Dan Hughes Pacman Sport | Veteran Male DNF     6:53.86 723rd 5:33.62 977th 4:18.46 787th 4:34.03 843rd         3:39.36 889th
  3997 Barry Fogarty Pacman Sport | Veteran Male DNF     6:54.65 730th 5:18.70 933rd 4:17.96 780th 30:54.05 1109th         3:59.46 953rd
  3787 Wayne Bartlett Imminent peril Sport | Master Male DNF     6:43.15 614th 4:38.90 672nd     3:55.39 384th 2:39.45 358th= 2:51.96 260th 2:58.17 410th
  4367 Michael Watt Wonky Woolies Sport | Master Male DNF     7:50.60 990th 5:12.01 901st     4:30.47 824th 2:55.73 775th 3:19.45 861st 3:40.76 895th
  3137 Mark Donnellan Spokes MTB Club Sport | Veteran Male DNF     5:49.28 155th 3:48.50 135th         2:35.62 254th 2:54.09 312th 2:40.95 127th
  4366 Robert George William Smith Wonky Woolies Sport | Master Male DNF     7:45.13 970th 6:40.27 1087th     4:58.54 949th 3:09.22 945th 3:24.87 916th= 4:22.28 998th
  4365 Graham Pottie Wonky Woolies Sport | Master Male DNF     10:09.77 1132nd 6:43.38 1094th     4:30.02 821st 2:57.74 813th 3:17.54 836th 3:37.69 883rd
  3975 James Packer Pacman Sport | Veteran Male DNF     7:39.73 960th 8:54.01 1156th 20:56.90 1129th 4:42.36 893rd         3:52.95 939th
  3908 Jonathan Alexander BFJ Sport | Master Male DNF     7:19.70 888th 6:55.86 1102nd                    
  4260 Kevin Wyman the tuesday club who ride wednesdays Sport | Veteran Male DNF     6:05.99 274th                        
  4533 Tom Hill Cotic Sport | Master Male DNF                 3:48.39 295th 2:38.64 331st 2:51.23 241st= 2:46.30 203rd
  4543 Paul Brewer   Sport | Grand Vet Male DNF                     2:36.26 271st 2:56.14 355th 2:48.91 245th=
  4204 Dave Hooker flatpedalswinmedals Sport | Master Male DNF         4:18.76 424th 4:01.35 597th 3:56.00 390th 2:37.19 297th 2:52.78 279th 2:55.38 352nd=
  4544 Darren Walsh   Sport | Grand Vet Male DNF                     2:49.75 648th 3:05.22 602nd= 3:26.53 806th
  4530 Chips Chippendale   Sport | Grand Vet Male DNF                 4:38.18 864th 3:07.96 927th 3:21.03 880th 3:32.33 847th
  3761 Andrew Dunning Hamsterley Riders Sport | Master Male DNF                 4:16.67 670th 2:56.31 792nd 3:21.70 884th 3:46.22 915th
  4531 Beate Kubitz   Sport | Veteran Female DNF                 5:22.29 1005th 3:25.26 1018th 3:46.97 1038th= 3:47.67 922nd
  4391 Dawn Derbyshire   Sport | Grand Vet Female DNF                 7:03.85 1057th 4:18.28 1074th 4:55.20 1071st 5:57.06 1046th
  4046 Chris James RideAwayRepairs Sport | Master Male DNF     6:20.73 402nd 4:45.93 733rd 3:47.88 430th= 4:20.93 720th 2:57.33 805th= 2:59.63 450th    
  3717 Thomas Young Team breakpad Sport | Master Male DNF     6:33.20 523rd 5:01.85 849th 11:14.02 1100th 7:27.07 1063rd 3:52.97 1059th 4:06.73 1058th    
  3726 Ailsa Kennedy Team Breakpad Hillfillies Sport | Veteran Female DNF     14:22.68 1178th 14:09.02 1188th 11:39.17 1102nd 10:15.48 1075th 5:11.63 1082nd 5:56.72 1076th    
  4009 Karl Nicholson pure muppetry Sport | Veteran Male DNF     5:58.51 218th 3:58.20 199th 3:32.40 225th 3:40.50 163rd 2:32.64 178th        
  4173 Oliver Driscoll   Sport | Senior Male DNF     5:48.48 150th= 3:46.48 119th= 3:19.94 91st 3:26.94 43rd 2:32.86 182nd        
  4172 Lee Driscoll   Sport | Veteran Male DNF     7:05.59 814th 5:01.55 848th 4:05.79 644th 4:28.35 799th 2:48.80 621st        
  3768 Christopher Giles Heer For Beer Sport | Senior Male DNF     7:31.06 924th 5:17.58 926th 16:02.83 1119th 4:25.18 764th= 2:51.51 693rd        
  4013 Henry Periam Push Sport/Barford Van Hire Sport | Senior Male DNF     7:00.70 778th 4:42.03 692nd 9:26.00 1090th     2:57.86 817th        
  3808 Mike Pearson Fenwicks Sport | Master Male DNF     6:44.97 634th= 4:41.40 689th 3:44.75 388th 3:59.44 441st 3:54.14 1061st        
  3831 Jonathon Marriner lancs Sport | Senior Male DNF     5:37.55 86th 3:58.74 206th 3:32.33 222nd 3:49.46 310th            
  4020 Paul Bright Rascals Sport | Master Male DNF     7:11.61 846th 4:25.69 526th 15:40.97 1118th 4:09.32 566th            
  4378 Jamie Homer   Sport | Veteran Male DNF     6:34.87 539th 4:27.90 548th 4:12.60 740th= 4:14.05 630th            
  4024 Simon Robotham Rascals Sport | Master Male DNF     6:26.15 467th 4:19.02 430th 5:28.06 1013th 4:15.72 657th            
  4055 Richard Bedford   Sport | Veteran Male DNF     6:58.44 764th 4:31.51 589th 4:05.17 633rd 4:16.51 667th=            
  4056 Mike Freeman   Sport | Grand Vet Male DNF     7:51.98 992nd 5:03.31 855th 5:07.10 969th 4:19.17 701st=            
  4427 Peter Myers   Sport | Master Male DNF     6:32.27 511th 4:14.94 394th 4:03.36 613th 4:22.56 736th=            
  4521 Kevin Edwards   Sport | Grand Vet Male DNF     7:12.29 848th 5:23.10 951st 4:33.22 873rd 4:33.98 842nd            
  4512 Scott Brocklesby   Sport | Master Male DNF     7:52.27 993rd 5:39.36 994th 4:03.05 610th 4:34.73 848th            
  4097 Tim Dixon Shifted Apparel Racing Sport | Master Male DNF     7:21.15 892nd 5:21.84 945th 4:31.87 861st 4:51.32 928th            
  4416 Michael Hayes   Sport | Veteran Male DNF     8:08.43 1030th 7:16.96 1117th 5:25.88 1009th 5:20.27 1003rd            
  3693 Graham Woolley FAIRHURST LANDSLIDES Sport | Senior Male DNF     7:48.52 979th 6:04.10 1038th 7:09.72 1070th 5:31.76 1019th            
  3132 Andrew Henderson   Sport | Master Male DNF     8:38.78 1073rd 5:43.19 1005th 14:34.27 1113th 5:36.55 1025th            
  3694 Henry Wilson FAIRHURST LANDSLIDES Sport | Senior Male DNF     9:32.65 1118th 7:12.15 1115th 6:46.22 1058th 5:43.61 1030th            
  3154 Stuart Murdoch Giants Sport | Veteran Male DNF     9:47.54 1123rd 6:24.96 1071st 5:26.71 1010th 6:21.80 1045th            
  4252 Robert Diment The Stoke Is High Sport | Veteran Male DNF     7:32.78 929th 17:52.34 1193rd 4:23.31 819th 12:40.59 1079th            
  4253 Sallyanne Diment The Stoke Is High Sport | Veteran Female DNF     12:53.82 1171st 14:39.28 1190th 17:26.35 1124th 13:05.60 1081st            
  3639 Lucus Pritchard Dirty Trev and The Boys Sport | Senior Male DNF     6:29.24 484th 6:13.23 1055th 5:59.29 1043rd 14:35.43 1090th            
  4439 Daniel Glasscoe   Sport | Master Male DNF     7:20.01 890th 5:37.84 990th 5:37.56 1024th 24:26.39 1105th            
  4362 Tim Garrod   Sport | Veteran Male DNF     7:05.26 811th 4:42.55 698th 31:41.78 1138th 29:34.65 1108th            
  3928 Ian Zubia   Sport | Senior Male DNF     32:54.22 1216th 4:43.55 714th 3:54.90 523rd 39:06.98 1110th            
  10000 Mick Kirkman   Sport | Veteran Male DNF     5:37.85 89th 3:12.41 2nd 5:10.36 977th 39:37.90 1111th            
  4411 James Hartley Ard Rock the Casbah Sport | Master Male DNF     6:27.02 474th 30:48.60 1202nd 31:04.06 1137th 68:03.25 1112th            
  4410 Mike Hartley Ard Rock the Casbah Sport | Senior Male DNF     7:01.82 784th= 33:32.24 1205th 30:17.49 1136th 69:38.15 1113th            
  3412 Matthew Creech   Sport | Master Male DNF     5:19.35 20th 4:17.35 411th 3:10.92 35th                
  3497 Mark Devine BLW Massif Sport | Veteran Male DNF     6:27.31 476th 3:50.23 149th 3:23.76 116th                
  4248 Alex Parkin The pedal alliance Sport | Senior Male DNF     5:58.60 219th 4:09.33 338th 3:25.71 132nd                
  4403 Gareth Dick   Sport | Master Male DNF     9:16.54 1106th 4:17.75 417th 4:05.32 635th                
  3707 David Kerry Fugly Futhamookers Sport | Veteran Male DNF     19:44.38 1199th 4:58.31 828th 4:06.83 658th                
  4191 Steve Dpegs RCC Sport | Veteran Male DNF     7:43.51 966th 6:42.72 1091st 4:12.50 739th                
  3440 Darren King   Sport | Veteran Male DNF     6:59.30 774th 4:30.56 576th 4:19.11 790th                
  4385 Ian Spriggs Gears and beers Sport | Veteran Male DNF     7:58.57 1007th 5:49.82 1015th 4:43.06 910th                
  3731 Thomas Belham Gears and beers Sport | Senior Male DNF     7:14.10 857th 4:55.77 805th 4:43.26 911th                
  3560 Daniel Willett CC Sport | Senior Male DNF     7:41.78 964th 6:30.41 1078th 4:44.60 917th                
  4243 Alex Ellarby The no hopes Sport | Senior Male DNF     7:46.68 974th 5:24.17 955th 4:45.90 921st