Groms Enduro - Broken Arrow
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Team/Country |
Class |
Time |
Behind |
Hometown |
Age |
Journey Time |
1st |
300 |
Braden Linde |
(AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
12:16.84 |
|
|
|
224:01.45 |
2nd |
290 |
Kale Lantz |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
12:25.67 |
+0:08.83 |
|
|
223:27.05 |
3rd |
308 |
Izak Boardman |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
12:29.44 |
+0:12.60 |
|
|
237:22.75 |
4th |
309 |
Aidan Bond |
Gearing Up Bicycle Shop (NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
12:29.76 |
+0:12.92 |
|
|
284:00.61 |
5th |
306 |
Cole Hughes |
Team FIT Taos (NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
12:35.06 |
+0:18.22 |
|
|
236:24.64 |
6th |
307 |
Aeddon Allen |
Ponderosa Enduro Team (AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
12:40.44 |
+0:23.60 |
|
|
221:50.95 |
7th |
301 |
Forrest Christian |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
12:49.52 |
+0:32.68 |
|
|
266:52.34 |
8th |
299 |
Michael Pickner |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
12:50.33 |
+0:33.49 |
|
|
224:38.89 |
9th |
310 |
Jonas Kahila |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
12:55.45 |
+0:38.61 |
|
|
216:14.62 |
10th |
292 |
Caleb Larson |
Sun N Spokes (AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
13:08.21 |
+0:51.37 |
|
|
255:50.65 |
11th |
312 |
Jacob DeLong |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
13:20.57 |
+1:03.73 |
|
|
256:00.78 |
12th |
294 |
Finn Johnson |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
13:45.88 |
+1:29.04 |
|
|
252:37.16 |
13th |
289 |
Hadrien Lackner |
Hadrien (CA) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
13:50.92 |
+1:34.08 |
|
|
282:05.09 |
14th |
296 |
Ethan Eye |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
14:06.04 |
+1:49.20 |
|
|
270:17.58 |
15th |
291 |
Brody Fox |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
14:35.39 |
+2:18.55 |
|
|
253:05.89 |
16th |
293 |
Eli Leavitt |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
15:03.62 |
+2:46.78 |
|
|
270:17.12 |
17th |
348 |
Jackson Moran |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
15:12.57 |
+2:55.73 |
|
|
265:29.26 |
18th |
304 |
Ben Foster |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
16:19.55 |
+4:02.71 |
|
|
|
19th |
313 |
Henry Rapinz |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
16:26.83 |
+4:09.99 |
|
|
254:41.86 |
20th |
298 |
Andrew Perley |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
17:52.88 |
+5:36.04 |
|
|
253:29.95 |
21st |
303 |
Rune Freckleton |
Sonoran cycle (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
18:30.30 |
+6:13.46 |
|
|
258:24.35 |
22nd |
302 |
Ashley Seger |
SMBA Race Team (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
19:05.41 |
+6:48.57 |
|
|
294:40.10 |
23rd |
295 |
Reeve Gosney |
Trestle Jr Development Team (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
19:11.86 |
+6:55.02 |
|
|
287:19.68 |
24th |
311 |
Joseph Foley |
(NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
20:08.53 |
+7:51.69 |
|
|
268:34.78 |