1st |
309 |
Aidan Bond |
Gearing Up Bicycle Shop (NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
4:38.10 |
|
|
|
284:00.61 |
2nd |
300 |
Braden Linde |
(AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
4:38.77 |
+0:00.67 |
|
|
224:01.45 |
3rd |
301 |
Forrest Christian |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
4:51.52 |
+0:13.42 |
|
|
266:52.34 |
4th |
308 |
Izak Boardman |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
4:51.72 |
+0:13.62 |
|
|
237:22.75 |
5th |
290 |
Kale Lantz |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
4:51.93 |
+0:13.83 |
|
|
223:27.05 |
6th |
306 |
Cole Hughes |
Team FIT Taos (NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
4:52.42 |
+0:14.32 |
|
|
236:24.64 |
7th |
307 |
Aeddon Allen |
Ponderosa Enduro Team (AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
4:53.58 |
+0:15.48 |
|
|
221:50.95 |
8th |
289 |
Hadrien Lackner |
Hadrien (CA) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
4:58.08 |
+0:19.98 |
|
|
282:05.09 |
9th |
313 |
Henry Rapinz |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:09.98 |
+0:31.88 |
|
|
254:41.86 |
10th |
310 |
Jonas Kahila |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:13.98 |
+0:35.88 |
|
|
216:14.62 |
11th |
296 |
Ethan Eye |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:15.59 |
+0:37.49 |
|
|
270:17.58 |
12th |
292 |
Caleb Larson |
Sun N Spokes (AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:19.27 |
+0:41.17 |
|
|
255:50.65 |
13th |
294 |
Finn Johnson |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:34.85 |
+0:56.75 |
|
|
252:37.16 |
14th |
299 |
Michael Pickner |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:41.38 |
+1:03.28 |
|
|
224:38.89 |
15th |
312 |
Jacob DeLong |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:59.53 |
+1:21.43 |
|
|
256:00.78 |
16th |
291 |
Brody Fox |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:03.97 |
+1:25.87 |
|
|
253:05.89 |
17th |
348 |
Jackson Moran |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:26.82 |
+1:48.72 |
|
|
265:29.26 |
18th |
298 |
Andrew Perley |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:28.09 |
+1:49.99 |
|
|
253:29.95 |
19th |
293 |
Eli Leavitt |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:45.58 |
+2:07.48 |
|
|
270:17.12 |
20th |
303 |
Rune Freckleton |
Sonoran cycle (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:52.05 |
+3:13.95 |
|
|
258:24.35 |
21st |
311 |
Joseph Foley |
(NM) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
8:32.21 |
+3:54.11 |
|
|
268:34.78 |
22nd |
302 |
Ashley Seger |
SMBA Race Team (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
9:36.17 |
+4:58.07 |
|
|
294:40.10 |
23rd |
295 |
Reeve Gosney |
Trestle Jr Development Team (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
10:56.90 |
+6:18.80 |
|
|
287:19.68 |