1st |
1 |
OSBORNE Marco |
Cannondale/WTB (CA) |
Pro Men Open |
9:17.59 |
|
truckee |
26 |
|
2nd |
283 |
Macky Franklin |
Jamis (NM) |
Pro Men Open |
9:26.97 |
+0:09.38 |
Toas |
31 |
2:00.00 |
3rd |
5 |
HILLS Nate |
Maxxis SRAM Yeti Smith RockShox Ergon Roval (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:29.75 |
+0:12.16 |
Dillon |
41 |
|
4th |
4 |
DAVIS Jubal |
Yeti / Fox Factory Race Team (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:34.09 |
+0:16.50 |
Golden |
27 |
|
5th |
3 |
NEER Shawn |
Yeti / Fox Factory Race Team (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:34.24 |
+0:16.65 |
Golden |
26 |
|
6th |
14 |
GONZALEZ Alejandro |
(CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:37.53 |
+0:19.94 |
Eagle |
29 |
|
7th |
18 |
BINGHAM Bryn |
Yeti Development Team (UT) |
Pro Men Open |
9:38.57 |
+0:20.98 |
Sandy |
17 |
|
8th |
141 |
WEST Michael |
(CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
9:40.48 |
+0:22.89 |
boulder |
43 |
|
9th |
30 |
SAMPSON Michael |
Stans/ Manuka Sport/ MRP/ TRP (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:40.66 |
+0:23.07 |
Durango |
23 |
|
10th |
25 |
STUCHLIK Bartolomej |
Brick Oven/Alpineer (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:42.71 |
+0:25.12 |
Crested Butte |
29 |
|
11th |
205 |
CLAYPOOL Travis |
Trek Test Team Monster Army Fox Shimano (CA) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
9:44.67 |
+0:27.08 |
Murrieta |
18 |
|
12th |
46 |
TAGG Dakoda |
C3 bike shop (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
9:47.53 |
+0:29.94 |
Gunnison |
26 |
|
13th |
68 |
JACOBS Jason |
(CA) |
Expert Men Open |
9:48.80 |
+0:31.21 |
truckee |
43 |
|
14th |
34 |
REECE Quinn |
Yeti/Fox Devo Team (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:48.82 |
+0:31.23 |
Boulder |
17 |
|
15th |
186 |
SEDLAK Max |
Felt Troy Lee Designs Crank Brothers Maxxis (CA) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
9:48.94 |
+0:31.35 |
aliso viejo |
18 |
|
16th |
47 |
SNOW Jakob |
Velohanger/wienerschnitzel/ spy/ rev grips (CA) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
9:51.01 |
+0:33.42 |
Carlsbad |
15 |
|
17th |
15 |
CURRY Will |
(CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:51.24 |
+0:33.65 |
Gunnison |
28 |
|
18th |
200 |
ELLIS Shane |
(CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
9:51.58 |
+0:33.99 |
Durango |
20 |
|
19th |
194 |
LANTZ Talus |
(CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
9:51.98 |
+0:34.39 |
Nederland |
17 |
|
20th |
51 |
ROSS Evan |
(CO) |
Expert Men Open |
9:53.40 |
+0:35.81 |
Crested Butte |
33 |
|
21st |
2 |
COUNTRYMAN Scott |
Kona Global Enduro Team (AZ) |
Pro Men Open |
9:54.15 |
+0:36.56 |
Flagstaff |
26 |
|
22nd |
35 |
PROSISE Adam |
Team Rudeboy (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:54.73 |
+0:37.14 |
Boulder |
28 |
|
23rd |
33 |
REED Blair |
Mojo Wheels (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:56.33 |
+0:38.74 |
Boulder |
28 |
|
24th |
28 |
SIGNORELLI Gerry |
Shimano Santa Cruz I9 Schwalbe FOX Superbike Schoo (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:56.40 |
+0:38.81 |
Colorado Springs |
34 |
|
25th |
83 |
BAILEY John |
High Gear Cyclery (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
9:57.69 |
+0:40.10 |
Eagle |
29 |
|
26th |
19 |
BICKFORD Austen |
Mondraker USA (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
9:59.21 |
+0:41.62 |
Manitou Springs |
32 |
|
27th |
27 |
SNYDER Adam |
Stans/Pivot Endurbros (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
10:01.29 |
+0:43.70 |
Durango |
33 |
|
28th |
20 |
BARTZ Riley |
PIVOT DAKINE GBS (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
10:02.21 |
+0:44.62 |
Frisco |
28 |
|
29th |
206 |
BROWN Samuel |
Giro/Ergon (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
10:02.40 |
+0:44.81 |
Eagle |
18 |
|
30th |
32 |
REES Tait |
OG (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
10:02.71 |
+0:45.12 |
Boulder |
39 |
|
31st |
64 |
MAJOR Victor |
(CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:03.00 |
+0:45.41 |
Apsen |
26 |
|
32nd |
52 |
ROMIG Lars |
Trail Ambassador Specialized/SRAM (AZ) |
Expert Men Open |
10:03.31 |
+0:45.72 |
Sedona |
36 |
|
33rd |
29 |
SEARS Nicolas |
Evo/Dissent Labs/Santa Cruz (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
10:03.48 |
+0:45.89 |
Englewood |
32 |
|
34th |
57 |
PARKS Trent |
Kind Bikes and Skis (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:03.51 |
+0:45.92 |
Eagle |
39 |
|
35th |
17 |
CALVIN Jesse |
(AZ) |
Pro Men Open |
10:03.73 |
+0:46.14 |
Flagstaff |
27 |
|
36th |
22 |
VIDAL Alexander |
(CO) |
Pro Men Open |
10:03.87 |
+0:46.28 |
Flagstaff |
30 |
|
37th |
16 |
COHN Eddy |
Scrumplicious (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
10:06.41 |
+0:48.82 |
Mt crested butte |
29 |
|
38th |
9 |
JOYE Cameron |
Leatt/MRP/Santa Cruz (CA) |
Pro Men Open |
10:07.35 |
+0:49.76 |
Temecula |
19 |
|
39th |
97 |
ROSS Kevin |
Pedal Pushers Racing (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:08.58 |
+0:50.99 |
Golden |
26 |
|
40th |
10 |
HUNTER Tristan |
Fasttrax rider devo (AZ) |
Pro Men Open |
10:10.04 |
+0:52.45 |
phoenix |
22 |
|
41st |
81 |
BODINE Eric |
Guerrilla Gravity/ Compel/ Handup Gloves (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:10.32 |
+0:52.73 |
Denver |
26 |
|
42nd |
153 |
LAWWILL Joe |
Shimano (CA) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:10.93 |
+0:53.34 |
Irvine |
48 |
1:00.00 |
43rd |
204 |
DOHERTY Jack |
Jinji Cycles (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
10:11.17 |
+0:53.58 |
Denver |
20 |
|
44th |
8 |
MASTRANGELO Blake |
Specialized/ promotion plus sign Co inc (CA) |
Pro Men Open |
10:11.30 |
+0:53.71 |
Northridge |
22 |
|
45th |
24 |
STUCKI Dylan |
Alchemy Bikes ENVE FOX Maxxis Shimano (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
10:11.47 |
+0:53.88 |
Durango |
29 |
|
46th |
48 |
SMITH Brian |
(CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:13.04 |
+0:55.45 |
Carbondale |
28 |
|
47th |
95 |
RYBURN Clancy |
N/A (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:14.02 |
+0:56.43 |
Morrison |
27 |
|
48th |
156 |
FRECKLETON Jon |
Sonoran cycles (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:14.04 |
+0:56.45 |
Steamboat Springs |
46 |
|
49th |
142 |
REED Jonathan |
TeamEMS/2ndAveSports (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:15.13 |
+0:57.54 |
Durango |
40 |
|
50th |
181 |
STAVROWSKY Lewis |
Janker Racing (NM) |
Expert Men Open |
10:15.30 |
+0:57.71 |
Santa Fe |
18 |
|
51st |
44 |
THOMAS Chris |
SRAM/ ROCKSHOX (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:16.25 |
+0:58.66 |
colorado springs |
28 |
|
52nd |
168 |
SMITH Todd |
Team TODD (CO) |
Master Men 50+ |
10:16.94 |
+0:59.35 |
breckenridge |
50 |
|
53rd |
41 |
WELLS Matt |
Royal Racing 7IDP RynoPower (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:17.66 |
+1:00.07 |
Breckenridge |
30 |
|
54th |
6 |
NEWTH Jordan |
100% Specialized (VT) |
Pro Men Open |
10:20.43 |
+1:02.84 |
West rutland |
29 |
|
55th |
203 |
DOHERTY Will |
Guerrilla Gravity (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
10:20.74 |
+1:03.15 |
DENVER |
17 |
|
56th |
76 |
DUNLAP Andrew |
Liter Of Cola (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:21.97 |
+1:04.38 |
Dillon |
25 |
|
57th |
290 |
YOUNG Jeremy |
Honey Stinger/Bontrager (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:22.00 |
+1:04.41 |
Westminster |
40 |
|
58th |
80 |
BRADSHAW Jeremiah |
ColoRowdies (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:23.33 |
+1:05.74 |
Golden |
36 |
|
59th |
178 |
WELLS Miles |
Troy Lee Designs/Cane Creek/ Deity (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
10:24.70 |
+1:07.11 |
Boulder |
17 |
|
60th |
21 |
AUMER Kohl |
SR Suntor/Flat Tire co/ Giro/Camp 3 (PA) |
Pro Men Open |
10:24.82 |
+1:07.23 |
Amce |
21 |
|
61st |
167 |
TIDWELL Dee |
Enduro MTB Training Yeti Cycles Shimano (CO) |
Master Men 50+ |
10:25.27 |
+1:07.68 |
Centennial |
49 |
|
62nd |
75 |
GAUBE Josh |
(CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:25.44 |
+1:07.85 |
denver |
32 |
|
63rd |
92 |
SIMPERS Kevin |
Ruby Canyon Cycles (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:25.50 |
+1:07.91 |
Grand Junction |
31 |
|
64th |
145 |
POWELL Robert |
SRAM/RockShox (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:25.80 |
+1:08.21 |
Colorado Springs |
45 |
|
65th |
66 |
LEE Andrew |
RMGL Racing (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:27.58 |
+1:09.99 |
Fort Collins |
26 |
|
66th |
300 |
OTT Cooper |
Trek/Bontrager/Shimano (CO) |
Pro Women Open |
10:27.83 |
+1:10.24 |
Crested Butte |
4 |
|
67th |
13 |
HARDIN Nick |
Santa Cruz/Dakine/Chris King (OR) |
Pro Men Open |
10:28.35 |
+1:10.76 |
hood river |
39 |
|
68th |
82 |
BERGER Bradley |
Gates Carbon Drive (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:29.52 |
+1:11.93 |
Westminster |
29 |
|
69th |
184 |
SMITH Eli |
cannondale (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
10:29.53 |
+1:11.94 |
avon |
16 |
|
70th |
133 |
BURNS Andy |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:29.99 |
+1:12.40 |
Nederland |
35 |
-0:15.00 |
71st |
149 |
PERPAR John |
Par Mechanical (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:31.11 |
+1:13.52 |
montrose |
47 |
|
72nd |
160 |
DEL BUSTO Pedro |
Mojo Wheels (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:33.43 |
+1:15.84 |
Parker |
41 |
|
73rd |
172 |
FRITTS Don |
Don fritts Construction oakley (CO) |
Master Men 50+ |
10:33.55 |
+1:15.96 |
Arvada |
50 |
|
74th |
108 |
MEHAFFEY Ryan |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:34.42 |
+1:16.83 |
Lakewood |
28 |
|
75th |
298 |
WESTERMANN Lia |
Pivot Cycles / Salt Cycles / Vittoria / ROTOR (UT) |
Pro Women Open |
10:36.08 |
+1:18.49 |
SALT LAKE CITY |
19 |
|
76th |
207 |
ALAGNA Dylan |
Crested Butte Devo/Squirt Lube USA/KFC Junior team (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
10:36.95 |
+1:19.36 |
Crested Butte |
16 |
|
77th |
294 |
MURDOCK Porsha |
Juliana Free Agent (CO) |
Pro Women Open |
10:39.15 |
+1:21.56 |
Bend |
26 |
|
78th |
71 |
HARRIS Chris |
Dirtlabs Suspension (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:39.21 |
+1:21.62 |
Boulder |
30 |
|
79th |
74 |
GEHLHOFF Gregory |
Great Divide (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:39.66 |
+1:22.07 |
Pueblo |
38 |
|
80th |
127 |
FERRANTE Ben |
Rocky Mountain WheelWorks (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:39.84 |
+1:22.25 |
Frisco |
32 |
|
81st |
146 |
PETROCELLI Dominic |
Two Wheel Jones (AZ) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:40.09 |
+1:22.50 |
Mesa |
44 |
|
82nd |
176 |
ALPER David |
GS Boulder / Vasu Skin Solutions / Morgan Stanley (CO) |
Master Men 50+ |
10:40.42 |
+1:22.83 |
Boulder |
50 |
|
83rd |
199 |
FIENE Cole |
Better Buzz Racing (CA) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
10:41.20 |
+1:23.61 |
Temecula |
18 |
|
84th |
65 |
LYNCH Patrick |
(CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:41.84 |
+1:24.25 |
Aspen |
25 |
|
85th |
117 |
KOTULAK Clayton |
NA (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:43.28 |
+1:25.69 |
Golden |
30 |
|
86th |
130 |
CHANEY Allen |
RMGL / Knolly Grassroots (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:43.76 |
+1:26.17 |
Golden |
29 |
|
87th |
292 |
HARDIN Kim |
Julianna?Chris King/Dakine (OR) |
Pro Women Open |
10:43.80 |
+1:26.21 |
hood river |
29 |
|
88th |
98 |
ROMERO Zach |
(NV) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:45.57 |
+1:27.98 |
Blue Diamond |
33 |
|
89th |
102 |
POKORSKI Stephen |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:47.59 |
+1:30.00 |
Boulder |
26 |
|
90th |
188 |
PITTENGER Baron |
(CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
10:49.50 |
+1:31.91 |
Colorado Springs |
16 |
|
91st |
291 |
HAMILTON Clare |
Juliana Free Agent (CO) |
Pro Women Open |
10:49.51 |
+1:31.92 |
Boulder |
21 |
|
92nd |
138 |
ZIEGLER David |
Colorowdies (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:49.62 |
+1:32.03 |
Telluride |
45 |
|
93rd |
299 |
PAVON Alex |
Juliana Free Agent (AZ) |
Pro Women Open |
10:50.57 |
+1:32.98 |
Flagstaff |
24 |
|
94th |
161 |
DEEM Greg |
(CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:50.73 |
+1:33.14 |
Durango |
45 |
|
95th |
166 |
WOOD Dl |
Intense Tld Canyon Cycles Lonestar Gravity (TX) |
Master Men 50+ |
10:51.47 |
+1:33.88 |
Austin |
50 |
|
96th |
164 |
BREDEN Eric |
(NM) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:52.40 |
+1:34.81 |
Albuquerque |
42 |
|
97th |
173 |
EPPERSON Travis |
Bikesmith Cyclery (AZ) |
Master Men 50+ |
10:52.46 |
+1:34.87 |
Prescott |
50 |
|
98th |
39 |
ANDERSON Ileana |
Juliana Free Agent (UT) |
Pro Women Open |
10:54.01 |
+1:36.42 |
Park City |
30 |
|
99th |
150 |
MURPHY Dale |
(CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:54.07 |
+1:36.48 |
Evergreen |
42 |
|
100th |
77 |
DELOZIER Nicholas |
RMGL Racing (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
10:55.70 |
+1:38.11 |
Boulder |
31 |
|
101st |
295 |
PHELAN Brittany |
Juliana Free Agent (QC) |
Pro Women Open |
10:56.41 |
+1:38.82 |
Mont-Tremblant |
26 |
|
102nd |
163 |
BROWN Aaron |
Dimed Out Racing Club (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
10:56.42 |
+1:38.83 |
Englewood |
42 |
|
103rd |
113 |
LIVINGSTON Skip |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
10:58.36 |
+1:40.77 |
Crested Butte |
36 |
|
104th |
182 |
SPENCER Matthew |
(CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:00.60 |
+1:43.01 |
Fort Collins |
17 |
|
105th |
58 |
ORTON Tim |
RMGL Racing Santa Cruz Bruz Beers Mojo Wheels Maxx (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
11:00.92 |
+1:43.33 |
Arvada |
35 |
|
106th |
132 |
BUSH Tom |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:01.81 |
+1:44.22 |
Denver |
27 |
|
107th |
43 |
TIMM Owen |
Momma timm (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
11:03.22 |
+1:45.63 |
Ridgway |
18 |
|
108th |
157 |
DUNCAN Graeme |
C3 Bikes (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
11:03.44 |
+1:45.85 |
evergreen |
42 |
|
109th |
148 |
PERREAULT Jesse |
(CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
11:04.09 |
+1:46.50 |
Denver |
42 |
|
110th |
134 |
BURGIE Luke |
Knolly Bikes (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:05.29 |
+1:47.70 |
Colorado Springs |
23 |
|
111th |
195 |
HEFFERNAN Ayden |
Mom & Dad (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:05.40 |
+1:47.81 |
Fort Collins |
16 |
|
112th |
179 |
WARREN Carter |
The Velo (AZ) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:05.67 |
+1:48.08 |
Flagstaff |
20 |
|
113th |
55 |
POUZET Xavier |
Guerrilla Gravity - Ride Atire (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
11:05.80 |
+1:48.21 |
Denver |
31 |
|
114th |
137 |
BANNON-SCHNEEBECK James |
(NM) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:06.17 |
+1:48.58 |
Albuquerque |
23 |
|
115th= |
38 |
BINGHAM Lauren |
Yeti Development Team (UT) |
Pro Women Open |
11:07.10 |
+1:49.51 |
Sandy |
15 |
|
115th= |
103 |
NORRIS Jason |
RMGL Racing (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:07.10 |
+1:49.51 |
Evergreen |
35 |
-0:15.00 |
117th |
147 |
PERRY Justin |
(CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
11:07.66 |
+1:50.07 |
Denver |
43 |
|
118th |
124 |
GRONOWSKI Tyler |
C3 Bike Shop Golden (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:08.00 |
+1:50.41 |
Littleton |
35 |
|
119th |
197 |
HARRINGTON Finnegan |
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:10.07 |
+1:52.48 |
Gypsum |
19 |
|
120th |
126 |
GLASS Stephen |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:10.12 |
+1:52.53 |
New Castle |
29 |
|
121st |
78 |
CORK Matthew |
Bicycle Experience (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
11:10.42 |
+1:52.83 |
Colorado Springs |
32 |
|
122nd |
31 |
RINGLE Rob |
Knolly Bikes (CO) |
Pro Men Open |
11:11.24 |
+1:53.65 |
Carbondale |
28 |
|
123rd |
106 |
MOORE Nathan |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:12.42 |
+1:54.83 |
EDGEWATER |
26 |
|
124th |
87 |
WALECKI Alec |
Upslope Brewery (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:12.43 |
+1:54.84 |
Denver |
25 |
|
125th |
201 |
EBERT Wade |
(CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:14.54 |
+1:56.95 |
Delta |
19 |
|
126th |
105 |
MURPHY Roger |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:15.35 |
+1:57.76 |
Lafayette |
35 |
|
127th |
192 |
MUNROE Andrew |
Durango DEVO (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:15.57 |
+1:57.98 |
Durango |
17 |
|
128th |
42 |
TURNER Lander |
bikeparts.com (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
11:15.90 |
+1:58.31 |
Morrison |
18 |
|
129th |
93 |
SELDEN Michael |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:16.29 |
+1:58.70 |
Westcliffe |
22 |
|
130th |
59 |
NICHOLSON Joe |
Mauna racing (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
11:17.30 |
+1:59.71 |
Dillon |
30 |
|
131st |
94 |
SAVAGE Nathan |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:17.58 |
+1:59.99 |
Denver |
34 |
|
132nd |
90 |
SMITH Nate |
Colorowdies (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:19.50 |
+2:01.91 |
Telluride |
34 |
|
133rd |
84 |
BACZURIK Ryan |
Team RudeBoy - Jinji Cycles (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
11:21.46 |
+2:03.87 |
Centennial |
36 |
|
134th |
72 |
HARDT Mike |
Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution/ DIETY/ Smith/ Box (AZ) |
Expert Men Open |
11:22.19 |
+2:04.60 |
Flagstaff |
31 |
|
135th |
114 |
LAU Josh |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:25.38 |
+2:07.79 |
Monument |
29 |
|
136th |
96 |
ROWBOTHAM Brian |
Pedal Pushers Racing (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:26.33 |
+2:08.74 |
Golden |
33 |
|
137th |
198 |
FRECKLETON Dane |
Sonoran cycles (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:26.44 |
+2:08.85 |
Steamboat springs |
17 |
|
138th |
120 |
INGERSON Jonathan |
Golden Bike Shop (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:26.78 |
+2:09.19 |
Denver |
36 |
|
139th |
293 |
LINN Kera |
(IA) |
Pro Women Open |
11:27.59 |
+2:10.00 |
Davenport |
25 |
|
140th |
280 |
Andy Knouse |
LaGrande AdventureTours (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
11:29.07 |
+2:11.48 |
Steamboat |
44 |
|
141st |
297 |
SHEA Jackie |
Colorowdies (CO) |
Pro Women Open |
11:30.98 |
+2:13.39 |
Denver |
29 |
|
142nd |
152 |
LESLIE Mike |
(TX) |
Master Men 40+ |
11:31.18 |
+2:13.59 |
Lantana |
49 |
|
143rd |
88 |
THOELE Matthew |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:32.46 |
+2:14.87 |
Arvada |
38 |
|
144th |
67 |
JOHNSON Anthony |
Guerilla Gravity (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
11:32.97 |
+2:15.38 |
Fort Collins |
34 |
|
145th |
208 |
SULLIVAN Caitlin |
Bicycle experience (CO) |
Amateur Women 21-39 |
11:34.00 |
+2:16.41 |
Colorado Springs |
24 |
|
146th |
189 |
PALUCK Blake |
(CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:36.11 |
+2:18.52 |
Evergreen |
16 |
|
147th |
187 |
POPE Matt |
The Kind Bikes and Skis (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:39.04 |
+2:21.45 |
avon |
16 |
|
148th |
86 |
WILSON Ian |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:41.22 |
+2:23.63 |
Boulder |
27 |
|
149th |
104 |
NAGLE Bryan |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:41.49 |
+2:23.90 |
Eagle |
32 |
|
150th |
121 |
HUNLEY Jason |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:42.64 |
+2:25.05 |
Silverthorne |
20 |
|
151st |
191 |
OBERLING Robby |
Crested Butte Devo (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:45.52 |
+2:27.93 |
Crested Butte |
16 |
|
152nd |
216 |
BROOKS Leah |
(CO) |
Amateur Women 21-39 |
11:45.53 |
+2:27.94 |
Boulder |
38 |
|
153rd |
107 |
MILLER Isaac |
Knolly Bikes (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:45.94 |
+2:28.35 |
Colorado Springs |
30 |
|
154th |
225 |
CROWELL Kira |
Salt Cycles (UT) |
Pro Women Open |
11:46.79 |
+2:29.20 |
Riverton |
19 |
|
155th |
112 |
LUDDY Benjamin |
(CA) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:47.06 |
+2:29.47 |
San Pedro |
38 |
|
156th |
193 |
MIELKE Zeb |
(CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
11:52.42 |
+2:34.83 |
Fort Collins |
18 |
|
157th |
111 |
MACGREGOR Cade |
RMGL (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
11:59.27 |
+2:41.68 |
Lakewood |
33 |
|
158th |
119 |
JENSEN Philip |
Emu Ropers (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
12:00.18 |
+2:42.59 |
Fort Collins |
29 |
|
159th |
140 |
WOLFE Brad |
Organo-Lawn (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
12:02.78 |
+2:45.19 |
Boulder |
41 |
|
160th |
165 |
BARDSLEY Russell |
(CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
12:05.01 |
+2:47.42 |
Pueblo |
45 |
|
161st |
211 |
KELLEY Kiya |
Golden Bike Shop (CO) |
Amateur Women 21-39 |
12:07.25 |
+2:49.66 |
Golden |
36 |
|
162nd |
125 |
GREER William |
Emu Ropers (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
12:07.49 |
+2:49.90 |
Denver |
34 |
|
163rd |
217 |
BAUGH Kim |
Team Katie (CO) |
Amateur Women 21-39 |
12:08.93 |
+2:51.34 |
Colorado Springs |
38 |
|
164th |
37 |
DITTMER Ariana |
Colorowdies (CO) |
Pro Women Open |
12:12.34 |
+2:54.75 |
Golden |
24 |
|
165th |
281 |
Antonio Baca |
Heart and Soul (NM) |
Expert Men Open |
12:12.36 |
+2:54.77 |
Albuquerque |
35 |
|
166th |
213 |
INGERSON Natalie |
Golden Bike Shop (CO) |
Amateur Women 21-39 |
12:12.39 |
+2:54.80 |
Denver |
31 |
|
167th |
296 |
SCHULZ Syd |
Jamis Bikes (NM) |
Pro Women Open |
12:12.67 |
+2:55.08 |
Taos |
27 |
|
168th |
60 |
NAFZIGER Dillon |
My job (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
12:14.90 |
+2:57.31 |
Ridgway |
20 |
|
169th |
218 |
GUSTIN Lisa |
Black Hills Bicycles (SD) |
Master Women 40+ |
12:14.95 |
+2:57.36 |
Rapid City |
50 |
|
170th |
219 |
CROWELL Tracy |
WMBA (CO) |
Master Women 40+ |
12:31.40 |
+3:13.81 |
Colorado Springs |
44 |
|
171st |
162 |
CAHOON David |
(CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
12:32.75 |
+3:15.16 |
Lafayette |
43 |
|
172nd |
215 |
CROSS Liz |
(CO) |
Amateur Women 21-39 |
12:37.86 |
+3:20.27 |
Boulder |
33 |
|
173rd |
212 |
JORDAN Jordann |
RMGL Racing (CO) |
Amateur Women 21-39 |
12:54.52 |
+3:36.93 |
Arvada |
31 |
|
174th |
143 |
RAPINZ Paul |
Boulder Cycle Sport (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
12:56.97 |
+3:39.38 |
Boulder |
48 |
|
175th |
116 |
KREBS Matthew |
(NM) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
13:01.32 |
+3:43.73 |
Santa Fe |
34 |
|
176th |
54 |
RHODES Chris |
SMCD ltd. (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
13:08.04 |
+3:50.45 |
steamboat springs |
36 |
|
177th |
135 |
BLAIR Zachary |
(IL) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
13:23.17 |
+4:05.58 |
port byron |
32 |
|
178th |
159 |
DELGADO Tommy |
pedal RACING (CO) |
Master Men 40+ |
13:24.08 |
+4:06.49 |
Castle Rock |
42 |
|
179th |
155 |
FRUMAN Jesse |
RSI Ventures (CA) |
Master Men 40+ |
13:28.68 |
+4:11.09 |
Denver |
39 |
|
180th |
214 |
GONZALES Melissa |
Pioneer Sports |
Amateur Women 21-39 |
13:31.96 |
+4:14.37 |
Copper Mountain |
30 |
-7:00.00 |
181st |
174 |
COOK Michael David |
Basalt Bike & Ski/The Next Level Sports Performanc (CO) |
Master Men 50+ |
13:34.93 |
+4:17.34 |
Aspen |
53 |
|
182nd |
99 |
RESTO Confesor |
Double Shot Cyclery (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
13:54.56 |
+4:36.97 |
Gunnison |
27 |
|
183rd |
109 |
MARSHALL Ryan |
(CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
14:00.91 |
+4:43.32 |
Boulder |
28 |
|
184th |
183 |
SNARE Jack |
Pedal Pushers Racing/EBO (CO) |
U21 Men 17-20 |
14:08.83 |
+4:51.24 |
golden |
20 |
|
185th |
115 |
LARIMER Eric |
Republic Cycles - Boulder (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
14:28.00 |
+5:10.41 |
Golden |
36 |
|
186th |
220 |
CAMORIANO Jennifer |
Two Wheel Jones Racing (AZ) |
Master Women 40+ |
14:42.81 |
+5:25.22 |
Mesa |
45 |
|
187th |
128 |
EUSTAQUIO Marc |
RMGL Racing (CO) |
Amateur Men 21-39 |
14:48.85 |
+5:31.26 |
Denver |
38 |
|
188th |
85 |
AYRES Jeff |
Rudeboy (CO) |
Expert Men Open |
17:53.61 |
+8:36.02 |
Denver |
35 |
|