1st |
1 |
OSBORNE Marco |
Cannondale/WTB (CA) |
9:40.32 |
|
truckee |
26 |
|
2nd |
2 |
COUNTRYMAN Scott |
Kona Global Enduro Team (AZ) |
9:40.52 |
+0:00.20 |
Flagstaff |
26 |
|
3rd |
7 |
MCCUTCHEON Trevor |
(CA) |
9:51.06 |
+0:10.74 |
Temecula |
19 |
|
4th |
34 |
REECE Quinn |
Yeti/Fox Devo Team (CO) |
9:51.99 |
+0:11.67 |
Boulder |
17 |
|
5th |
3 |
NEER Shawn |
Yeti / Fox Factory Race Team (CO) |
9:54.23 |
+0:13.91 |
Golden |
26 |
|
6th |
25 |
STUCHLIK Bartolomej |
Brick Oven/Alpineer (CO) |
10:00.16 |
+0:19.84 |
Crested Butte |
29 |
|
7th |
4 |
DAVIS Jubal |
Yeti / Fox Factory Race Team (CO) |
10:02.35 |
+0:22.03 |
Golden |
27 |
|
8th |
16 |
COHN Eddy |
Scrumplicious (CO) |
10:03.74 |
+0:23.42 |
Mt crested butte |
29 |
|
9th |
5 |
HILLS Nate |
Maxxis SRAM Yeti Smith RockShox Ergon Roval (CO) |
10:05.75 |
+0:25.43 |
Dillon |
41 |
|
10th |
283 |
Macky Franklin |
Jamis (NM) |
10:10.40 |
+0:30.08 |
Toas |
31 |
2:00.00 |
11th |
13 |
HARDIN Nick |
Santa Cruz/Dakine/Chris King (OR) |
10:16.48 |
+0:36.16 |
hood river |
39 |
|
12th |
35 |
PROSISE Adam |
Team Rudeboy (CO) |
10:16.73 |
+0:36.41 |
Boulder |
28 |
|
13th |
18 |
BINGHAM Bryn |
Yeti Development Team (UT) |
10:17.27 |
+0:36.95 |
Sandy |
17 |
|
14th |
8 |
MASTRANGELO Blake |
Specialized/ promotion plus sign Co inc (CA) |
10:17.75 |
+0:37.43 |
Northridge |
22 |
|
15th |
33 |
REED Blair |
Mojo Wheels (CO) |
10:19.38 |
+0:39.06 |
Boulder |
28 |
|
16th |
14 |
GONZALEZ Alejandro |
(CO) |
10:21.76 |
+0:41.44 |
Eagle |
29 |
|
17th |
20 |
BARTZ Riley |
PIVOT DAKINE GBS (CO) |
10:23.36 |
+0:43.04 |
Frisco |
28 |
|
18th |
19 |
BICKFORD Austen |
Mondraker USA (CO) |
10:23.46 |
+0:43.14 |
Manitou Springs |
32 |
|
19th |
30 |
SAMPSON Michael |
Stans/ Manuka Sport/ MRP/ TRP (CO) |
10:26.94 |
+0:46.62 |
Durango |
23 |
|
20th |
9 |
JOYE Cameron |
Leatt/MRP/Santa Cruz (CA) |
10:29.08 |
+0:48.76 |
Temecula |
19 |
|
21st |
24 |
STUCKI Dylan |
Alchemy Bikes ENVE FOX Maxxis Shimano (CO) |
10:34.13 |
+0:53.81 |
Durango |
29 |
|
22nd |
17 |
CALVIN Jesse |
(AZ) |
10:42.65 |
+1:02.33 |
Flagstaff |
27 |
|
23rd |
27 |
SNYDER Adam |
Stans/Pivot Endurbros (CO) |
10:43.66 |
+1:03.34 |
Durango |
33 |
|
24th |
28 |
SIGNORELLI Gerry |
Shimano Santa Cruz I9 Schwalbe FOX Superbike Schoo (CO) |
10:44.95 |
+1:04.63 |
Colorado Springs |
34 |
|
25th |
29 |
SEARS Nicolas |
Evo/Dissent Labs/Santa Cruz (CO) |
10:47.75 |
+1:07.43 |
Englewood |
32 |
|
26th |
22 |
VIDAL Alexander |
(CO) |
10:50.42 |
+1:10.10 |
Flagstaff |
30 |
|
27th |
15 |
CURRY Will |
(CO) |
11:11.20 |
+1:30.88 |
Gunnison |
28 |
|
28th |
32 |
REES Tait |
OG (CO) |
11:16.18 |
+1:35.86 |
Boulder |
39 |
|
29th |
21 |
AUMER Kohl |
SR Suntor/Flat Tire co/ Giro/Camp 3 (PA) |
11:22.24 |
+1:41.92 |
Amce |
21 |
|
30th |
10 |
HUNTER Tristan |
Fasttrax rider devo (AZ) |
11:37.13 |
+1:56.81 |
phoenix |
22 |
|
31st |
31 |
RINGLE Rob |
Knolly Bikes (CO) |
12:08.91 |
+2:28.59 |
Carbondale |
28 |
|
32nd |
6 |
NEWTH Jordan |
100% Specialized (VT) |
19:58.97 |
+10:18.65 |
West rutland |
29 |
|