1st |
239 |
Jesse East |
Deity Fox Big B's and Bicycle Outfitters (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:18.50 |
|
Montrose |
1/21/2003 |
2nd |
244 |
Kale Lantz |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:29.87 |
+0:11.37 |
Nederland |
10/8/2002 |
3rd |
237 |
Izak Boardman |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:35.42 |
+0:16.92 |
Boulder |
3/13/2003 |
4th |
240 |
Braden Linde |
(AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:46.36 |
+0:27.86 |
Flagstaff |
4/7/2002 |
5th |
271 |
Forrest Christian |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:47.83 |
+0:29.33 |
Steamboat Springs |
12/3/2002 |
6th |
242 |
Jesse Kruzel |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:47.93 |
+0:29.43 |
Boulder |
3/10/2003 |
7th |
262 |
Grant Lampson |
Phat Tire Enduro Team (AR) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:50.73 |
+0:32.23 |
Bethel Heights |
7/9/2002 |
8th |
257 |
Nikolas Otte |
Sensus Grips / The Gravity Cartel (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:57.89 |
+0:39.39 |
Longmont |
4/14/2002 |
9th |
260 |
Luke Leavitt |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:58.17 |
+0:39.67 |
Boulder |
7/25/2003 |
10th |
253 |
Henry Rapinz |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:58.91 |
+0:40.41 |
Boulder |
5/2/2006 |
11th |
243 |
Jonas Kahila |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
5:58.94 |
+0:40.44 |
Golden |
1/23/2003 |
12th |
272 |
Garrett Chrisman |
MOJO Cycling (AR) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:04.57 |
+0:46.07 |
Cave springs |
3/12/2002 |
13th |
238 |
Michael Pickner |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:07.28 |
+0:48.78 |
boulder |
9/20/2002 |
14th |
252 |
Ryan Salek |
SMBA (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:16.23 |
+0:57.73 |
Arvada |
1/19/2002 |
15th |
266 |
Gabe Gerhardt |
Onyx Racing Products (MN) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:16.40 |
+0:57.90 |
St Cloud |
9/16/2004 |
16th |
261 |
Eli Leavitt |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:20.94 |
+1:02.44 |
Boulder |
11/1/2005 |
17th |
265 |
Finn Johnson |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:21.48 |
+1:02.98 |
Woody Creek |
6/28/2005 |
18th |
255 |
Cole Pierce |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:27.27 |
+1:08.77 |
Grand Junction |
7/14/2003 |
19th |
245 |
Mason Walker |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:27.40 |
+1:08.90 |
Boulder |
3/22/2003 |
20th |
267 |
Brody Fox |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:27.91 |
+1:09.41 |
Aspen |
7/7/2006 |
21st |
247 |
Luke Standish |
PET SQUIRRELS (AZ) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:28.65 |
+1:10.15 |
Flagstaff |
5/16/2003 |
22nd |
251 |
Jay Schneider |
Highlands Ranch Youth Cycling (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:33.00 |
+1:14.50 |
Conifer |
10/10/2002 |
23rd |
250 |
Tyler Schrowe |
JV Squad (MT) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:37.30 |
+1:18.80 |
Red Lodge |
6/6/2004 |
24th |
212 |
Joel Bouma |
Phat Tire Enduro Team (AR) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:43.08 |
+1:24.58 |
Rogers |
10/14/2001 |
25th |
249 |
Kai Scott |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:44.49 |
+1:25.99 |
Steamboat Springs |
8/9/2003 |
26th |
268 |
Ethan Eye |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:49.96 |
+1:31.46 |
Fort Collins |
2/2/2002 |
27th |
256 |
Andrew Perley |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
6:50.28 |
+1:31.78 |
Aspen |
10/3/2005 |
28th |
246 |
John Viola |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:07.39 |
+1:48.89 |
Aspen |
8/29/2002 |
29th |
270 |
Jake Delong |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:16.39 |
+1:57.89 |
Nederland |
8/14/2003 |
30th |
263 |
Eric Krings |
Chiquita Bananas Factory Race Team (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:21.04 |
+2:02.54 |
Longmont |
1/5/2002 |
31st |
269 |
Turner Estock |
Independant (CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
7:31.88 |
+2:13.38 |
Aspen |
2/4/2005 |
32nd |
301 |
Rune Freckelton |
(CO) |
Youth Groms 10-16 |
9:02.76 |
+3:44.26 |
Steamboat |
7/31/2004 |