Youth Groms 10-16 - Sunnyside
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Team/Country |
Time |
Behind |
Hometown |
DOB |
1st |
239 |
Jesse East |
Deity Fox Big B's and Bicycle Outfitters (CO) |
10:41.77 |
|
Montrose |
1/21/2003 |
2nd |
237 |
Izak Boardman |
SMBA (CO) |
10:44.45 |
+0:02.68 |
Boulder |
3/13/2003 |
3rd |
242 |
Jesse Kruzel |
SMBA (CO) |
10:46.66 |
+0:04.89 |
Boulder |
3/10/2003 |
4th |
240 |
Braden Linde |
(AZ) |
10:55.44 |
+0:13.67 |
Flagstaff |
4/7/2002 |
5th |
238 |
Michael Pickner |
SMBA (CO) |
10:55.92 |
+0:14.15 |
boulder |
9/20/2002 |
6th |
262 |
Grant Lampson |
Phat Tire Enduro Team (AR) |
11:01.48 |
+0:19.71 |
Bethel Heights |
7/9/2002 |
7th |
271 |
Forrest Christian |
(CO) |
11:16.18 |
+0:34.41 |
Steamboat Springs |
12/3/2002 |
8th |
257 |
Nikolas Otte |
Sensus Grips / The Gravity Cartel (CO) |
11:22.25 |
+0:40.48 |
Longmont |
4/14/2002 |
9th |
260 |
Luke Leavitt |
(CO) |
11:24.36 |
+0:42.59 |
Boulder |
7/25/2003 |
10th |
272 |
Garrett Chrisman |
MOJO Cycling (AR) |
11:33.93 |
+0:52.16 |
Cave springs |
3/12/2002 |
11th |
212 |
Joel Bouma |
Phat Tire Enduro Team (AR) |
11:41.96 |
+1:00.19 |
Rogers |
10/14/2001 |
12th |
244 |
Kale Lantz |
SMBA (CO) |
11:51.08 |
+1:09.31 |
Nederland |
10/8/2002 |
13th |
270 |
Jake Delong |
(CO) |
12:06.84 |
+1:25.07 |
Nederland |
8/14/2003 |
14th |
255 |
Cole Pierce |
(CO) |
12:10.58 |
+1:28.81 |
Grand Junction |
7/14/2003 |
15th |
249 |
Kai Scott |
(CO) |
12:24.73 |
+1:42.96 |
Steamboat Springs |
8/9/2003 |
16th |
265 |
Finn Johnson |
(CO) |
12:26.44 |
+1:44.67 |
Woody Creek |
6/28/2005 |
17th |
267 |
Brody Fox |
(CO) |
12:27.65 |
+1:45.88 |
Aspen |
7/7/2006 |
18th |
250 |
Tyler Schrowe |
JV Squad (MT) |
12:30.02 |
+1:48.25 |
Red Lodge |
6/6/2004 |
19th |
268 |
Ethan Eye |
(CO) |
12:32.86 |
+1:51.09 |
Fort Collins |
2/2/2002 |
20th |
247 |
Luke Standish |
PET SQUIRRELS (AZ) |
12:34.23 |
+1:52.46 |
Flagstaff |
5/16/2003 |
21st |
261 |
Eli Leavitt |
(CO) |
12:38.22 |
+1:56.45 |
Boulder |
11/1/2005 |
22nd |
252 |
Ryan Salek |
SMBA (CO) |
12:41.64 |
+1:59.87 |
Arvada |
1/19/2002 |
23rd |
246 |
John Viola |
(CO) |
12:42.10 |
+2:00.33 |
Aspen |
8/29/2002 |
24th |
266 |
Gabe Gerhardt |
Onyx Racing Products (MN) |
13:11.87 |
+2:30.10 |
St Cloud |
9/16/2004 |
25th |
269 |
Turner Estock |
Independant (CO) |
13:44.39 |
+3:02.62 |
Aspen |
2/4/2005 |
26th |
256 |
Andrew Perley |
(CO) |
14:14.29 |
+3:32.52 |
Aspen |
10/3/2005 |
27th |
251 |
Jay Schneider |
Highlands Ranch Youth Cycling (CO) |
14:59.31 |
+4:17.54 |
Conifer |
10/10/2002 |
28th |
301 |
Rune Freckelton |
(CO) |
16:56.28 |
+6:14.51 |
Steamboat |
7/31/2004 |
29th |
243 |
Jonas Kahila |
(CO) |
31:48.50 |
+21:06.73 |
Golden |
1/23/2003 |