SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Dunkeld Enduro - 28-Apr-2018 - Master Men 30-39 - Rake n Ruin
...return to index
Master Men 30-39 - Rake n Ruin
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
64
Lawrence Juliussen
Vibe Racing
3:35.56
2nd
67
Alasdair MacLennan
3:40.36
+0:04.80
3rd
74
Richard Paton
3:42.82
+0:07.26
4th
47
Ben Cortis
Monsterbike
3:44.90
+0:09.34
5th
86
William Sutherland
Orangefox Bikes
3:45.18
+0:09.62
6th
192
Petr Sigut
3:52.28
+0:16.72
7th
85
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
3:52.49
+0:16.93
8th
83
Andrew Smith
Team Loon
3:53.83
+0:18.27
9th
87
Kyle Thomson
Mast Riders
3:56.26
+0:20.70
10th
78
Gary Scott
Black Salami
3:56.88
+0:21.32
11th
68
Ian Mcallister
3:57.00
+0:21.44
12th
90
Rab Wardell
Dirt School
3:59.06
+0:23.50
13th
81
Adam Shufflebotham
4:00.77
+0:25.21
14th
93
Mathew Wilson
Team Cobb
4:02.24
+0:26.68
15th
49
Chris Croll
4:04.29
+0:28.73
16th
54
Neil Forrest
Highland Trail Riders
4:09.23
+0:33.67
17th
76
Peter Reid
Black Salami
4:09.81
+0:34.25
18th
40
John Belcher
Snack Box Syndicate
4:10.29
+0:34.73
19th
88
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
4:10.53
+0:34.97
20th
43
Mark Bisset
4:12.74
+0:37.18
21st
82
Tom Simpson
Comrie Croft Bikes
4:12.84
+0:37.28
22nd
66
Callum MacDougall
Comrie Croft Bikes
4:13.32
+0:37.76
23rd
71
Kevin Nelson
4:14.08
+0:38.52
24th
84
Steven Smith
4:14.83
+0:39.27
25th
73
Danny O'Callaghan
Pipedream Cycles
4:19.94
+0:44.38
26th
79
Douglas Shearer
I-Cycles
4:24.56
+0:49.00
27th
55
Peter Gilchrist
4:29.33
+0:53.77
28th
89
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
4:30.29
+0:54.73
29th
50
Dominic Dixon
Team CHR
4:30.46
+0:54.90
30th
62
Sean Johnston
4:30.48
+0:54.92
31st
80
Alexander Shewan
Team Turbo
4:30.61
+0:55.05
32nd
53
Stuart Fleming
Bike & Spanner
4:31.36
+0:55.80
33rd
75
Ross Pirie
4:33.44
+0:57.88
34th
70
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
4:34.53
+0:58.97
35th
63
Michael Johnstone
Team CHR
4:35.82
+1:00.26
36th
56
Al Hardie
Rubberside Down
4:37.03
+1:01.47
37th
77
Steven Riley
4:37.73
+1:02.17
38th
69
Ric McLaughlin
4:38.31
+1:02.75
39th
60
Simon Hill
#WildernessCulture
4:38.65
+1:03.09
40th
58
Graham Herron
Team CHR
4:42.17
+1:06.61
41st
52
Kyle Faichney
Snack Box Syndicate
4:44.22
+1:08.66
42nd
65
Russel Kesson
4:45.86
+1:10.30
43rd
48
Gary Cotton
Team Cobb
4:46.04
+1:10.48
44th
57
Craig Henderson
4:51.32
+1:15.76
45th
92
Oliver White
4:52.17
+1:16.61
46th
72
Rob Noone
4:56.80
+1:21.24
47th
44
Allan Campbell
Missfits
5:09.50
+1:33.94
48th
46
William Clarke
5:10.10
+1:34.54
49th
91
Kenny Watters
5:13.55
+1:37.99
50th
59
Chris Hetherington
5:24.89
+1:49.33
51st
185
Gordon Macrae
5:27.24
+1:51.68
52nd
51
Douglas Drysdale
Mangled Dropouts
6:05.76
+2:30.20
53rd
61
Tom Johnson
Team Tort
6:06.34
+2:30.78
54th
42
Daniel Biggar
8:27.72
+4:52.16
55th
41
Ross Benzies
Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
15:46.46
+12:10.90
Back to Top