SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for Dunkeld Enduro - 28-Apr-2018 - Senior Men 19-29
...return to index
Senior Men 19-29 - Results
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Cairn to Cottage/DH
DH track (extended)
Rake n Ruin
The Rudder
The Mast
1st
189
Greg Williamson
14:26.33
3:35.11
1st
2:36.64
1st
3:27.00
1st
2:09.02
1st
2:38.56
1st
2nd
18
Kenta Gallagher
Polygon UR
15:20.86
+0:54.53
3:55.86
3rd
2:48.04
4th
3:38.47
3rd
2:13.16
3rd
2:45.33
2nd
3rd
188
Liam Higgins
15:29.10
+1:02.77
3:53.84
2nd
2:41.72
2nd
3:41.82
4th
2:19.29
5th
2:52.43
4th
4th
186
Euan Thomson
15:29.58
+1:03.25
4:08.73
4th
2:43.46
3rd
3:36.62
2nd
2:12.07
2nd
2:48.70
3rd
5th
15
Neil Danskin
Vibe Racing
16:36.21
+2:09.88
4:32.56
7th
2:58.21
7th
3:52.37
5th
2:16.61
4th
2:56.46
5th
6th
31
Samuel Stanfield
Bike & Spanner
16:42.28
+2:15.95
4:21.60
6th
3:02.00
10th
3:52.92
6th
2:24.02
6th
3:01.74
7th
7th
30
Calum Ross
16:50.84
+2:24.51
4:16.23
5th
3:12.22
16th
3:53.12
7th
2:28.69
10th
3:00.58
6th
8th
29
Angus Roberts
StrathMB
17:09.23
+2:42.90
4:35.47
8th
3:07.70
14th
3:56.23
8th
2:26.87
8th
3:02.96
8th
9th
17
Craig Falconer
6 & Two 4s
17:20.62
+2:54.29
4:38.81
9th
3:00.57
9th
3:58.48
10th
2:32.41
11th
3:10.35
10th
10th
13
Simon Bruce
Mast Riders
17:28.80
+3:02.47
4:47.81
13th
2:57.83
6th
4:00.57
13th
2:34.73
14th
3:07.86
9th
11th
191
Mathew Woodall
17:31.03
+3:04.70
4:41.47
11th
3:06.05
12th
3:59.72
12th
2:33.07
13th
3:10.72
11th
12th
34
Steven Turnbull
Team CHR
17:39.08
+3:12.75
4:41.94
12th
3:10.36
15th
4:05.03
15th
2:28.62
9th
3:13.13
12th
13th
37
Russel Walsh
Team CHR
17:48.69
+3:22.36
4:51.59
14th
2:56.76
5th
4:02.79
14th
2:39.75
19th
3:17.80
13th
14th
23
Christopher McCarthy
18:05.02
+3:38.69
4:41.07
10th
2:58.38
8th
3:57.69
9th
2:24.68
7th
4:03.20
25th
15th
14
Bradley Craggs
CHR
18:17.30
+3:50.97
5:11.09
16th
3:04.43
11th
3:59.28
11th
2:35.86
15th
3:26.64
16th
16th
28
Kenneth Porter
Bike & Spanner
18:31.14
+4:04.81
5:16.61
19th
3:07.06
13th
4:09.92
16th
2:37.42
16th
3:20.13
14th
17th
25
Cade McCullough
18:49.88
+4:23.55
5:09.70
15th
3:22.02
17th
4:18.52
18th
2:38.91
18th
3:20.73
15th
18th
38
Jamie Whitehead
Endurocalypse
19:01.60
+4:35.27
5:12.93
17th
3:27.10
19th
4:12.56
17th
2:32.95
12th
3:36.06
19th
19th
999
Sweeper
19:31.21
+5:04.88
5:26.46
20th
3:32.50
21st
4:26.37
20th
2:38.44
17th
3:27.44
17th
20th
33
Jamie Stewart
20:31.36
+6:05.03
5:40.35
22nd
3:37.31
24th
4:24.44
19th
2:57.36
22nd
3:51.90
22nd
21st
21
Jamie Landale
20:34.10
+6:07.77
5:33.63
21st
3:38.44
25th
4:39.12
24th
2:51.36
21st
3:51.55
21st
22nd
39
Liam Whyte
20:46.44
+6:20.11
5:58.67
23rd
4:00.91
27th
4:31.36
22nd
2:39.95
20th
3:35.55
18th
23rd
26
Caleb McCullough
20:48.46
+6:22.13
6:15.22
25th
3:27.50
20th
4:26.60
21st
2:57.79
23rd
3:41.35
20th
24th
27
Gareth McRae
22:06.22
+7:39.89
6:12.35
24th
3:35.56
23rd
4:45.86
25th
3:24.78
27th
4:07.67
26th
25th
22
Ragnar Lochhead
Duncan of Jordanstone Enduro
22:10.33
+7:44.00
6:58.07
27th
3:34.95
22nd
4:36.61
23rd
2:58.13
24th
4:02.57
23rd
26th
24
Craig McCracken
Duncan of Jordanstone Enduro
23:41.86
+9:15.53
6:37.70
26th
3:51.62
26th
5:00.07
26th
3:17.75
26th
4:54.72
29th
27th
19
John Harrison
Bike & Spanner
24:07.22
+9:40.89
7:51.89
29th
4:06.02
28th
5:04.10
27th
3:02.06
25th
4:03.15
24th
28th
32
Jack Stewart
26:50.62
+12:24.29
7:46.72
28th
4:29.24
29th
5:36.97
31st
3:51.51
30th
5:06.18
31st
29th
16
Lewis J D Edgar
27:04.68
+12:38.35
8:20.15
31st
4:44.62
32nd
5:14.67
28th
3:55.26
31st
4:49.98
28th
30th
36
Stephen Vacher
27:35.86
+13:09.53
9:21.40
33rd
4:42.04
30th
5:15.33
29th
3:49.53
28th
4:27.56
27th
31st
35
Michael Vacher
28:12.52
+13:46.19
8:24.74
32nd
4:43.02
31st
5:22.42
30th
3:57.12
32nd
5:45.22
32nd
32nd
20
Connor Holdsworth
28:14.63
+13:48.30
8:17.69
30th
5:06.64
33rd
6:04.11
32nd
3:49.55
29th
4:56.64
30th
12
Connor Brooke
DNF
5:14.51
18th
3:26.29
18th
Back to Top