Results for Fort William Runduro - 24-Feb-2018

Results for Fort William Runduro - 24-Feb-2018

Course Results

Runduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind King o’ the Hill The Descender Smash It To Hell and Back Up Up and Away Short and Sweet Keep Trucking Sprinter
1st 79 Calum Oates   MSEN 00:55:59   00:08:28 1st 00:06:11 1st 00:08:21 1st 00:11:23 1st 00:12:56 1st 00:03:03 1st 00:03:07 1st 00:02:30 2nd=
2nd 58 Eugene Mackie Gnar Beast Send Lord MSEN 01:01:10 +00:05:11 00:08:58 3rd 00:07:32 13th 00:09:16 3rd 00:11:43 3rd 00:14:37 3rd 00:03:19 3rd 00:03:16 3rd 00:02:29 1st
3rd 9 Gavin Blainey Gavin Blainey/ NACC/ Let The Cramp Begin MVET 01:01:16 +00:05:17 00:08:51 2nd 00:06:36 2nd 00:09:38 8th 00:11:41 2nd 00:15:27 7th 00:03:11 2nd 00:03:15 2nd 00:02:37 6th
4th 38 Scott Graham GrahamCycles MSEN 01:02:09 +00:06:10 00:09:01 5th 00:07:16 7th 00:09:26 5th 00:12:03 4th 00:15:10 6th 00:03:23 5th 00:03:20 4th 00:02:30 2nd=
5th 59 Fraser Mackintosh Team HHR MSVET 01:03:14 +00:07:15 00:09:51 8th= 00:07:29 12th 00:09:17 4th 00:12:44 8th 00:14:19 2nd 00:03:39 11th 00:03:24 6th 00:02:31 4th
6th 14 Steven Brown It's Zoe's fault MSEN 01:03:52 +00:07:53 00:10:03 12th 00:07:21 9th 00:09:08 2nd 00:12:28 6th 00:14:56 5th 00:03:43 13th 00:03:32 10th 00:02:41 9th=
7th 46 Steven Honeyman Carnegie Harriers MVET 01:05:05 +00:09:06 00:09:34 6th 00:07:24 10th 00:09:48 9th 00:13:13 11th 00:15:32 9th 00:03:25 6th 00:03:28 7th 00:02:41 9th=
8th 49 Matthew Jones Inverness Tri Club MSVET 01:05:10 +00:09:11 00:08:59 4th 00:07:54 17th= 00:09:28 6th 00:12:53 10th 00:15:31 8th 00:03:54 18th= 00:03:51 20th= 00:02:40 8th
9th 110 Keri Wallace Ballahooligan FSEN 01:05:24 +00:09:25 00:09:48 7th 00:07:06 5th 00:10:00 11th 00:12:41 7th 00:15:55 10th= 00:03:40 12th 00:03:33 11th 00:02:41 9th=
10th 115 Stephen Whiston Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle Club MSVET 01:06:42 +00:10:43 00:11:25 27th 00:07:28 11th 00:09:49 10th 00:13:30 13th= 00:14:49 4th 00:03:36 9th= 00:03:23 5th 00:02:42 12th=
11th 109 Craig Wallace Vegan Runners MSEN 01:06:57 +00:10:58 00:09:56 10th 00:07:53 15th= 00:10:16 14th 00:12:48 9th 00:15:55 10th= 00:03:47 14th 00:03:43 14th 00:02:39 7th
12th 53 Niall MacBeath Winston MSVET 01:07:49 +00:11:50 00:10:56 18th 00:07:02 4th 00:10:05 12th 00:13:30 13th= 00:16:35 13th 00:03:29 7th 00:03:30 8th= 00:02:42 12th=
13th 75 Raeanne Miller Oban Mountain Goats (OMG!) FSEN 01:07:54 +00:11:55 00:10:01 11th 00:07:17 8th 00:10:34 18th 00:13:19 12th 00:16:20 12th 00:03:53 17th 00:03:38 12th 00:02:52 17th=
14th 40 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle Club MSVET 01:09:59 +00:14:00 00:10:23 15th 00:07:54 17th= 00:10:13 13th 00:14:04 18th 00:16:45 15th 00:03:58 20th 00:03:46 16th 00:02:56 20th
15th 36 Charles George We Only Do Long Distance MSEN 01:10:00 +00:14:01 00:09:51 8th= 00:08:12 21st 00:09:35 7th 00:12:26 5th 00:17:48 23rd= 00:04:31 38th= 00:04:20 38th= 00:03:17 40th=
16th 34 Jamie Fraser-davidson Warrior Fit MSEN 01:10:25 +00:14:26 00:11:28 28th 00:07:01 3rd 00:10:22 15th 00:14:55 26th 00:16:38 14th 00:03:49 15th= 00:03:39 13th 00:02:33 5th
17th 12 Robert Boyd Inverness College UHI MSVET 01:10:34 +00:14:35 00:11:01 20th= 00:07:15 6th 00:10:30 17th 00:14:24 23rd 00:17:44 22nd 00:03:20 4th 00:03:30 8th= 00:02:50 16th
18th 48 Sam Jones Oban Mountain Goats (OMG!) MSEN 01:11:20 +00:15:21 00:10:19 14th 00:08:24 26th 00:10:29 16th 00:14:00 17th 00:16:57 18th 00:04:22 33rd= 00:04:03 25th= 00:02:46 15th
19th 8 Alison Banford Just Me FSEN 01:12:11 +00:16:12 00:11:21 24th= 00:08:16 23rd 00:10:40 19th 00:14:12 21st 00:16:47 16th 00:04:01 22nd 00:03:49 17th= 00:03:05 26th
20th 54 Ian MacDonald   MVET 01:13:44 +00:17:45 00:11:02 22nd 00:07:59 19th 00:11:22 28th 00:13:51 16th 00:19:06 30th 00:03:36 9th= 00:03:50 19th 00:02:58 21st=
21st 17 Flora Burns We Only Do Long Distance FSEN 01:14:00 +00:18:01 00:10:59 19th 00:08:11 20th 00:10:54 20th 00:14:06 19th 00:17:48 23rd= 00:04:31 38th= 00:04:17 35th 00:03:14 37th=
22nd 91 Jordan Reynaud   MSEN 01:14:45 +00:18:46 00:10:48 17th 00:08:38 31st= 00:11:54 32nd= 00:14:08 20th 00:18:26 27th 00:03:54 18th= 00:03:49 17th= 00:03:08 28th
23rd 5 Craig Arnott Dude, Where's My Mountain Bike? MSEN 01:14:58 +00:18:59 00:10:44 16th 00:09:11 44th 00:11:03 22nd 00:14:51 25th 00:17:37 21st 00:04:22 33rd= 00:04:12 34th 00:02:58 21st=
24th 67 Kenneth McDonald Inverness College UHI MSVET 01:15:17 +00:19:18 00:11:35 29th 00:08:15 22nd 00:11:20 25th= 00:15:01 29th 00:17:53 25th 00:04:05 25th 00:03:59 24th 00:03:09 29th
25th 45 Anthony Herbert Just Giving It A Go MSEN 01:15:24 +00:19:25 00:11:01 20th= 00:09:30 51st 00:11:00 21st 00:15:11 30th 00:16:54 17th 00:04:38 47th= 00:03:51 20th= 00:03:19 44th
26th 29 Ally Cunningham Ally & Linda MSVET 01:16:51 +00:20:52 00:11:07 23rd 00:09:34 53rd 00:11:54 32nd= 00:15:30 33rd 00:17:13 19th 00:04:31 38th= 00:04:04 27th= 00:02:58 21st=
27th 72 Andrew Merry Ouch My Knee MSEN 01:17:00 +00:21:01 00:11:23 26th 00:07:53 15th= 00:11:47 31st 00:14:22 22nd 00:19:15 32nd 00:04:25 36th= 00:04:45 58th 00:03:10 30th=
28th 98 Roma Shepherd Cobra 18 FVET 01:17:01 +00:21:02 00:11:45 31st 00:08:17 24th 00:11:14 23rd 00:16:40 48th 00:18:32 28th 00:03:49 15th= 00:03:51 20th= 00:02:53 19th
29th 76 Paul Moody Inverness College UHI MSVET 01:17:16 +00:21:17 00:13:17 52nd 00:07:42 14th 00:11:21 27th 00:14:57 27th 00:19:49 38th 00:03:34 8th 00:03:44 15th 00:02:52 17th=
30th 77 Ewan Murray Team Keen Beabs MSEN 01:17:58 +00:21:59 00:11:44 30th 00:08:41 33rd= 00:11:55 34th 00:13:47 15th 00:20:16 44th 00:04:19 31st 00:04:05 29th= 00:03:11 32nd=
31st 57 Steven Mackenzie The Lads MSEN 01:18:19 +00:22:20 00:13:19 53rd 00:09:21 46th= 00:11:16 24th 00:16:21 43rd 00:17:22 20th 00:04:00 21st 00:03:57 23rd 00:02:43 14th
32nd 80 Patryk Pachana Pachan MSEN 01:18:41 +00:22:42 00:10:13 13th 00:08:42 35th 00:11:20 25th= 00:14:49 24th 00:20:22 47th 00:04:51 53rd 00:04:39 54th= 00:03:45 66th
33rd 97 Jodi Sharpe   FVET 01:19:51 +00:23:52 00:11:21 24th= 00:10:11 59th 00:11:57 35th 00:15:42 35th 00:18:25 26th 00:04:34 44th 00:04:34 49th= 00:03:07 27th
34th 23 Neil Cleland Inverness College UHI MSVET 01:20:22 +00:24:23 00:12:49 40th 00:08:22 25th 00:12:22 39th 00:15:59 40th 00:19:24 34th 00:04:03 23rd 00:04:10 32nd 00:03:13 35th=
35th 90 Jenni Rennie I Miss My bike FSEN 01:21:01 +00:25:02 00:11:49 33rd 00:08:54 38th 00:12:25 41st= 00:15:43 36th 00:19:40 37th 00:04:42 49th 00:04:27 45th= 00:03:21 46th=
36th 107 Kenny Templeton Inverness College UHI MSVET 01:21:04 +00:25:05 00:12:16 35th 00:08:53 37th 00:11:36 30th 00:15:21 32nd 00:19:35 35th 00:05:10 62nd 00:04:46 59th= 00:03:27 52nd
37th 60 David Maclennan 1photoadayfortherestofmylife MVET 01:21:07 +00:25:08 00:11:47 32nd 00:09:10 43rd 00:11:59 36th= 00:14:58 28th 00:20:19 46th 00:04:49 52nd 00:04:47 61st 00:03:18 43rd
38th 16 Steve Burgess Safer than biking MSEN 01:21:42 +00:25:43 00:12:29 37th 00:10:35 63rd 00:12:31 44th 00:15:45 37th 00:18:33 29th 00:04:25 36th= 00:04:11 33rd 00:03:13 35th=
39th 30 Nicola Diggins UHI Inverness College FSVET 01:21:45 +00:25:46 00:12:53 41st 00:08:30 27th 00:12:24 40th 00:15:12 31st 00:20:44 48th 00:04:09 27th= 00:04:20 38th= 00:03:33 55th=
40th 99 Phil Shipman Cairngorm Runners MVET 01:21:55 +00:25:56 00:12:40 38th 00:08:31 28th= 00:12:26 43rd 00:15:55 38th= 00:19:39 36th 00:05:05 60th 00:04:19 36th= 00:03:20 45th
41st 106 Anne Taylor   FVET 01:22:00 +00:26:01 00:12:22 36th 00:08:41 33rd= 00:12:25 41st= 00:17:04 52nd 00:19:58 39th 00:04:09 27th= 00:04:04 27th= 00:03:17 40th=
42nd 117 Ramsay Wood Inverness College UHI MVET 01:22:14 +00:26:15 00:13:35 57th 00:09:46 54th= 00:11:59 36th= 00:16:38 46th 00:19:11 31st 00:04:04 24th 00:04:03 25th= 00:02:58 21st=
43rd 65 Cath McCormick Team HHR FVET 01:23:09 +00:27:10 00:12:43 39th 00:09:19 45th 00:11:33 29th 00:16:57 51st 00:20:06 41st 00:04:31 38th= 00:04:27 45th= 00:03:33 55th=
44th 3 Margaret Andrews Inverness College UHI FSVET 01:23:12 +00:27:13 00:12:06 34th 00:09:04 40th 00:12:36 45th 00:16:07 41st 00:21:13 55th 00:04:21 32nd 00:04:23 42nd= 00:03:22 48th
45th 81 Helen Palmer Where's the bike?! FSEN 01:24:36 +00:28:37 00:13:12 47th= 00:09:24 50th 00:12:51 50th 00:16:31 44th 00:20:18 45th 00:04:32 42nd 00:04:23 42nd= 00:03:25 51st
46th 93 Susan-jane Ross Neenie FSVET 01:25:03 +00:29:04 00:13:14 50th= 00:09:21 46th= 00:12:54 51st 00:16:49 50th 00:20:52 49th 00:04:18 29th= 00:04:21 40th= 00:03:14 37th=
47th 118 Pete Wright Run Wild! MSEN 01:25:14 +00:29:15 00:13:03 44th 00:08:31 28th= 00:13:33 59th 00:15:55 38th= 00:21:38 62nd 00:04:45 51st 00:04:34 49th= 00:03:15 39th
48th 86 Victoria Presly Team Rum Ham FSEN 01:25:50 +00:29:51 00:13:13 49th 00:09:06 41st 00:12:42 48th 00:17:38 56th 00:21:05 53rd 00:04:24 35th 00:04:21 40th= 00:03:21 46th=
49th 35 Abby Fraser-davidson Warrior Fit FSEN 01:26:57 +00:30:58 00:13:58 61st 00:09:09 42nd 00:12:37 46th 00:17:16 55th 00:21:57 63rd 00:04:18 29th= 00:04:19 36th= 00:03:23 49th
50th 43 Claire Harris Mid Argyll Tri club FVET 01:27:17 +00:31:18 00:13:32 56th 00:10:12 60th 00:13:17 55th 00:16:36 45th 00:21:00 52nd 00:04:35 45th= 00:04:23 42nd= 00:03:42 63rd=
51st 44 Rebecca Hellliwell Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle Club FVET 01:27:22 +00:31:23 00:13:25 55th 00:09:22 48th= 00:14:18 70th 00:16:39 47th 00:20:55 50th 00:04:33 43rd 00:04:33 48th 00:03:37 59th
52nd 55 Seonaid MacDonald   FVET 01:27:24 +00:31:25 00:13:08 45th= 00:09:46 54th= 00:13:11 53rd 00:16:41 49th 00:21:27 59th 00:04:54 54th 00:04:35 51st 00:03:42 63rd=
53rd 103 Suzanne Stewart Inverness College UHI FSVET 01:27:25 +00:31:26 00:14:18 62nd 00:09:00 39th 00:12:45 49th 00:19:48 70th 00:20:12 43rd 00:04:06 26th 00:04:05 29th= 00:03:11 32nd=
54th 47 Siana Hughes Califer Mafia FSEN 01:28:10 +00:32:11 00:14:31 64th 00:08:49 36th 00:12:59 52nd 00:17:42 57th 00:21:17 56th 00:04:35 45th= 00:04:38 53rd 00:03:39 60th=
55th 119 Elinor Young Team Keen Beans FSEN 01:29:10 +00:33:11 00:13:08 45th= 00:09:53 57th 00:13:40 61st 00:17:12 53rd 00:21:37 61st 00:05:23 66th 00:04:46 59th= 00:03:31 54th
56th 105 Mhairi Sweeney The Lads FSEN 01:31:21 +00:35:22 00:13:22 54th 00:10:29 62nd 00:13:51 62nd 00:18:25 60th 00:21:34 60th 00:05:15 63rd 00:04:57 63rd 00:03:28 53rd
57th 31 John Elrick   MSVET 01:31:24 +00:35:25 00:14:53 66th 00:10:23 61st 00:13:13 54th 00:18:40 62nd 00:21:10 54th 00:05:17 64th 00:04:36 52nd 00:03:12 34th
58th 28 Linda Cunningham Linda & Ally FVET 01:31:59 +00:36:00 00:13:42 59th 00:11:07 64th 00:14:04 66th= 00:18:45 63rd 00:20:59 51st 00:05:03 57th= 00:04:44 57th 00:03:35 58th
59th 32 Holly Ennis Team EK FSEN 01:32:26 +00:36:27 00:13:12 47th= 00:11:31 71st 00:13:30 58th 00:18:23 59th 00:21:25 58th 00:05:42 71st 00:05:04 66th 00:03:39 60th=
60th 18 Jo Cardwell Dark Web Trier Triad FVET 01:32:31 +00:36:32 00:13:38 58th 00:09:22 48th= 00:13:59 64th= 00:17:13 54th 00:23:32 68th 00:05:35 68th 00:05:18 69th 00:03:54 70th
61st 89 Julie Rennie   FSEN 01:34:13 +00:38:14 00:13:51 60th 00:11:34 73rd 00:14:12 69th 00:19:21 68th 00:22:20 65th 00:05:04 59th 00:04:27 45th= 00:03:24 50th
62nd 111 Sheila Wallace Wabbit nae Crabbit FSVET 01:35:08 +00:39:09 00:14:22 63rd 00:11:29 70th 00:13:26 57th 00:19:43 69th 00:22:01 64th 00:05:21 65th 00:05:06 67th 00:03:40 62nd
63rd 121 Ed Niland   MVET 01:36:42 +00:40:43 00:15:41 75th 00:09:32 52nd 00:13:36 60th 00:19:05 64th 00:23:59 71st 00:06:06 80th= 00:05:26 72nd 00:03:17 40th=
64th 87 Steven Rattray Rats MVET 01:37:27 +00:41:28 00:29:41 94th 00:08:38 31st= 00:12:18 38th 00:15:33 34th 00:19:21 33rd 00:04:43 50th 00:04:09 31st 00:03:04 25th
65th 42 Deirdre Harrington West End Runner FSEN 01:38:21 +00:42:22 00:14:57 67th 00:11:52 78th 00:14:09 68th 00:20:49 76th 00:21:18 57th 00:06:09 82nd 00:05:25 71st 00:03:42 63rd=
66th 20 Marc Cherrie Skywalker MVET 01:38:24 +00:42:25 00:15:35 74th 00:14:01 91st 00:14:22 71st 00:18:30 61st 00:22:32 66th 00:04:38 47th= 00:04:55 62nd 00:03:51 68th
67th 25 Alan Cormack Cosmic hillbashers MSVET 01:38:50 +00:42:51 00:17:51 86th 00:11:13 65th 00:18:56 92nd= 00:17:53 58th 00:19:59 40th 00:05:09 61st 00:04:39 54th= 00:03:10 30th=
68th 11 Dinah Bosomworth   FSVET 01:38:53 +00:42:54 00:13:14 50th= 00:11:24 68th 00:14:45 74th 00:20:06 72nd 00:24:17 72nd 00:05:55 75th= 00:05:24 70th 00:03:48 67th
69th 108 Debbie Templeton Inverness College UHI FSVET 01:39:45 +00:43:46 00:15:08 71st 00:12:05 80th 00:14:52 75th 00:20:11 74th 00:23:10 67th 00:05:28 67th 00:04:58 64th 00:03:53 69th
70th 113 Claire Watson Headband Junkies FSEN 01:40:07 +00:44:08 00:15:01 68th 00:12:37 83rd= 00:13:54 63rd 00:19:10 66th 00:23:34 69th 00:05:59 77th= 00:05:45 79th= 00:04:07 78th=
71st 100 Shari Sidley Headband Junkies FVET 01:40:08 +00:44:09 00:15:02 69th 00:12:37 83rd= 00:13:59 64th= 00:19:08 65th 00:23:35 70th 00:05:59 77th= 00:05:45 79th= 00:04:03 76th
72nd 88 George Reid Scrambled Legs MSVET 01:41:46 +00:45:47 00:14:47 65th 00:11:33 72nd 00:14:56 77th 00:20:10 73rd 00:24:38 74th 00:05:47 72nd 00:05:39 77th 00:04:16 83rd=
73rd 33 Clare Fraser Running Mates FVET 01:43:55 +00:47:56 00:15:07 70th 00:12:54 88th 00:14:30 72nd 00:19:50 71st 00:25:13 76th 00:06:12 84th 00:06:05 84th 00:04:04 77th
74th 13 Alison Boyd Inverness College UHI FSVET 01:45:01 +00:49:02 00:16:31 79th 00:11:21 67th 00:16:12 81st 00:22:10 79th 00:24:42 75th 00:05:03 57th= 00:05:00 65th 00:04:02 73rd=
75th 63 Louise Mason Califer Mafia FSEN 01:45:42 +00:49:43 00:15:57 76th 00:11:41 74th 00:14:54 76th 00:20:54 77th 00:26:22 78th 00:05:41 70th 00:05:43 78th 00:04:30 88th
76th 4 Susan Archibald Forever Elite FVET 01:49:06 +00:53:07 00:15:21 72nd 00:12:40 85th 00:14:04 66th= 00:19:20 67th 00:28:50 93rd 00:07:21 93rd 00:06:44 91st= 00:04:46 92nd=
77th 56 Mairi Macintyre Running Mates FVET 01:49:31 +00:53:32 00:15:25 73rd 00:11:59 79th 00:16:06 80th 00:21:45 78th 00:27:21 86th 00:06:23 87th 00:06:24 85th 00:04:08 80th
78th 112 Charles Walsh   MVET 01:51:10 +00:55:11 00:17:38 85th 00:11:28 69th 00:16:01 79th 00:24:21 85th 00:26:27 79th 00:05:38 69th 00:05:37 76th 00:04:00 72nd
79th 92 Ashley Robinson Moose On The Loose FSEN 01:52:11 +00:56:12 00:17:06 83rd 00:16:13 94th 00:16:26 83rd 00:22:11 80th 00:24:35 73rd 00:06:11 83rd 00:05:31 74th 00:03:58 71st
80th 66 Lorraine McDonald Inverness College UHI FVET 01:53:12 +00:57:13 00:18:39 89th 00:11:19 66th 00:17:03 86th 00:24:01 83rd 00:27:41 90th 00:04:58 55th 00:05:11 68th 00:04:20 86th
81st 7 Darren Baker DEE Orienteers FSVET 01:53:21 +00:57:22 00:16:54 82nd 00:11:46 75th 00:16:37 84th 00:24:48 87th 00:26:43 81st 00:05:52 74th 00:06:28 86th 00:04:13 81st=
82nd 114 Hazel Whiston Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle Club FSVET 01:53:24 +00:57:25 00:16:22 78th 00:12:16 82nd 00:17:39 90th 00:24:25 86th 00:27:23 87th 00:05:48 73rd 00:05:29 73rd 00:04:02 73rd=
83rd 52 Zoe Laird Cairngorm Runners FVET 01:53:31 +00:57:32 00:17:55 87th 00:11:50 77th 00:16:49 85th 00:23:38 81st 00:27:30 88th 00:05:55 75th= 00:05:35 75th 00:04:19 85th
84th 85 Jacky Preece   FSEN 01:54:10 +00:58:11 00:15:59 77th 00:12:48 86th 00:17:28 89th 00:23:44 82nd 00:27:31 89th 00:06:34 89th 00:05:53 83rd 00:04:13 81st=
85th 104 Elaine Sutton DEE Orienteers FSVET 01:55:22 +00:59:23 00:17:09 84th 00:11:49 76th 00:17:13 87th 00:25:06 88th 00:27:03 84th 00:06:00 79th 00:06:46 94th 00:04:16 83rd=
86th 10 Elaine Boag The Lads FSEN 01:55:59 +01:00:00 00:16:42 81st 00:13:26 89th 00:17:14 88th 00:25:42 91st 00:26:50 82nd 00:06:18 86th 00:05:45 79th= 00:04:02 73rd=
87th 83 David Payne Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle Club MVET 01:56:59 +01:01:00 00:16:36 80th 00:12:14 81st 00:18:07 91st 00:25:26 90th 00:27:10 85th 00:06:17 85th 00:06:44 91st= 00:04:25 87th
88th 71 Matt Mclatchie Matt And The Looky Likeys MSVET 01:57:07 +01:01:08 00:18:18 88th 00:14:37 92nd 00:15:31 78th 00:24:06 84th 00:26:33 80th 00:06:46 90th 00:06:32 87th= 00:04:44 91st
89th 26 Paul Corrigan Still Game MSVET 02:00:20 +01:04:21 00:30:57 95th 00:10:09 58th 00:14:43 73rd 00:20:14 75th 00:25:57 77th 00:06:56 92nd 00:06:42 90th 00:04:42 90th
90th 19 Jackie Carson Running Mates FVET 02:01:21 +01:05:22 00:20:56 93rd 00:12:49 87th 00:16:16 82nd 00:25:49 92nd 00:27:44 91st 00:06:31 88th 00:06:44 91st= 00:04:32 89th
91st 68 Lyndsay McEwan   FVET 02:03:19 +01:07:20 00:20:08 92nd 00:13:37 90th 00:18:56 92nd= 00:26:21 93rd 00:28:17 92nd 00:06:06 80th= 00:05:47 82nd 00:04:07 78th=
92nd 82 Anna Paterson Matt And The Looky Likeys FVET 02:03:48 +01:07:49 00:19:07 90th 00:14:44 93rd 00:19:33 94th 00:25:17 89th 00:26:55 83rd 00:06:54 91st 00:06:32 87th= 00:04:46 92nd=
93rd 116 Lindsay Williams Jo Made Me Do It FVET 02:19:54 +01:23:55 00:20:05 91st 00:17:26 95th 00:21:14 95th 00:28:26 94th 00:33:43 95th 00:07:34 94th 00:06:40 89th 00:04:46 92nd=
dnf 6 Morgane Artacho Wee Mo FSEN 01:32:00   00:12:56 42nd= 00:09:49 56th 00:13:25 56th     00:20:07 42nd 00:05:00 56th 00:04:41 56th 00:03:34 57th
dnf 102 Martin Stanford   MSVET     00:12:56 42nd= 00:08:32 30th 00:12:41 47th 00:16:10 42nd 00:33:17 94th 00:14:26 95th        

Runduro Short

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind King o’ the Hill The Descender Up Up and Away Short and Sweet Keep Trucking Sprinter
1st 120 Ben Sharpe   MSEN 00:45:00   00:09:47 1st 00:07:46 2nd 00:17:12 2nd 00:04:03 2nd 00:03:33 1st 00:02:39 2nd
2nd 24 Kirsty Coombs Scrambled Legs FSEN 00:46:55 +00:01:55 00:11:19 2nd 00:07:45 1st 00:17:36 3rd 00:03:48 1st 00:03:41 2nd 00:02:46 3rd
3rd 51 Theo Laffargue Moose On The Loose MSEN 00:49:33 +00:04:33 00:11:58 3rd 00:10:05 7th 00:16:15 1st 00:04:30 4th 00:04:09 5th 00:02:36 1st
4th 21 Catie Clark Scrambled Legs FSEN 00:51:44 +00:06:44 00:12:21 4th 00:09:43 6th 00:18:17 4th 00:04:34 6th 00:03:52 3rd 00:02:57 4th
5th 22 Ian Clark Scrambled Legs MSVET 00:51:51 +00:06:51 00:12:22 5th 00:08:47 3rd 00:18:51 5th 00:04:45 7th 00:04:08 4th 00:02:58 5th
6th 69 Rachel McKerral Run Ballachulish/Glencoe FSEN 00:56:02 +00:11:02 00:12:42 6th 00:09:24 5th 00:21:31 6th 00:04:32 5th 00:04:27 6th 00:03:26 6th
7th 78 Zoe Newson Run Ballachulish Glencoe FSEN 00:56:02 +00:11:02 00:12:43 7th 00:09:07 4th 00:21:37 7th 00:04:27 3rd 00:04:37 7th 00:03:31 7th

Runduro Taster

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind King o’ the Hill Short and Sweet Keep Trucking Sprinter
1st 101 Jane Smith Proceed With Caution FSEN 00:30:25   00:16:05 1st 00:05:50 3rd 00:04:56 2nd 00:03:34 1st
2nd 84 Katie Penman Proceed With Caution FSEN 00:30:30 +00:00:05 00:16:11 2nd 00:05:46 2nd 00:04:58 3rd 00:03:35 2nd
3rd 94 Fiona Seath Have A Go Fio! FSVET 00:33:51 +00:03:26 00:20:00 3rd 00:05:17 1st 00:04:52 1st 00:03:42 3rd
dnf 50 Barbara Kimbell Team EK FVET 01:04:12       00:07:39 4th 00:06:15 4th