1st |
8 |
Martha Gill |
|
Elite |
2:46.45 |
|
|
2nd |
7 |
Megan James |
T mo Racing |
U21 |
2:53.05 |
+0:06.60 |
|
3rd |
4 |
Katy Curd |
|
Elite |
2:53.28 |
+0:06.83 |
|
4th |
9 |
Veronique Sandler |
|
Elite |
2:57.83 |
+0:11.38 |
|
5th |
5 |
Chloe Taylor |
|
Elite |
2:58.99 |
+0:12.54 |
|
6th |
99 |
Stacey Fisher |
|
Senior |
3:00.74 |
+0:14.29 |
|
7th |
288 |
Karen van Meerbeeck |
|
Veteran |
3:01.33 |
+0:14.88 |
|
8th |
104 |
Toni Fryer |
Stif Mountain Bikes |
Senior |
3:04.05 |
+0:17.60 |
|
9th= |
193 |
Cheri Mills |
Oneplanetadventure |
Veteran |
3:07.31 |
+0:20.86 |
|
9th= |
61 |
Sarah Collinson |
|
Senior |
3:07.31 |
+0:20.86 |
|
11th |
165 |
Abigale Lawton |
Sixth Element/Uberbike |
U21 |
3:08.28 |
+0:21.83 |
|
12th |
158 |
Ellie Jones |
Oneplanetadventure |
U16 |
3:08.41 |
+0:21.96 |
|
13th |
248 |
Hannah Saville |
|
Senior |
3:09.25 |
+0:22.80 |
|
14th |
224 |
Samantha Pickard |
|
Senior |
3:09.39 |
+0:22.94 |
|
15th |
139 |
Rosie Holdsworth |
|
Senior |
3:10.33 |
+0:23.88 |
|
16th |
325 |
Sofia Christiansen |
Team Breakpad |
Master |
3:13.81 |
+0:27.36 |
|
17th |
168 |
Michaela Laxton |
Valley Striders CC |
Master |
3:13.89 |
+0:27.44 |
|
18th |
20 |
Sarah Barnwell |
|
Grand Vet |
3:14.26 |
+0:27.81 |
|
19th |
130 |
Katie Hesden |
Beicwr Brenin |
U21 |
3:14.41 |
+0:27.96 |
|
20th |
69 |
Rachael Crellin |
|
Master |
3:14.54 |
+0:28.09 |
|
21st |
274 |
Rose Tempest |
|
U16 |
3:14.55 |
+0:28.10 |
|
22nd |
276 |
Fleur Ter Kuile |
|
Senior |
3:14.63 |
+0:28.18 |
|
23rd |
144 |
Amber Hull |
East Bradford CC |
U16 |
3:16.70 |
+0:30.25 |
|
24th |
302 |
Emma Whitaker |
|
Senior |
3:18.80 |
+0:32.35 |
|
25th |
147 |
Gemma Ingall |
|
Master |
3:18.84 |
+0:32.39 |
|
26th |
194 |
Clare Mitchell |
Gwydir Girls MTB |
Veteran |
3:19.83 |
+0:33.38 |
|
27th |
89 |
Kelly-Jayne Emmerson |
Cotic |
Senior |
3:20.06 |
+0:33.61 |
|
28th |
159 |
Emma Jones |
|
Master |
3:20.24 |
+0:33.79 |
|
29th |
230 |
Lucy Prowse |
|
Veteran |
3:21.31 |
+0:34.86 |
|
30th |
93 |
Erika Exelby |
Elite MTB UK / TORQ Fitness |
Master |
3:21.50 |
+0:35.05 |
|
31st |
209 |
Sophie Nuttall |
|
Master |
3:21.64 |
+0:35.19 |
|
32nd |
293 |
Sally Ward |
Gwydir Girls MTB |
Master |
3:23.36 |
+0:36.91 |
|
33rd |
308 |
Judy Wilkes |
|
Master |
3:24.40 |
+0:37.95 |
|
34th |
294 |
Becks Wareing |
|
Master |
3:24.62 |
+0:38.17 |
|
35th |
237 |
Victoria Ratcliffe |
|
Veteran |
3:24.71 |
+0:38.26 |
|
36th |
186 |
Leah Tullock |
|
U16 |
3:24.82 |
+0:38.37 |
|
37th |
236 |
Kate Ratcliffe |
|
Grand Vet |
3:25.47 |
+0:39.02 |
|
38th |
317 |
Emilia Wood |
Salt Ayre Cog Set |
U16 |
3:25.51 |
+0:39.06 |
|
39th |
65 |
Emma Cornes |
|
Master |
3:25.52 |
+0:39.07 |
|
40th |
213 |
Rebecca Verry |
|
Senior |
3:25.86 |
+0:39.41 |
|
41st |
219 |
Liz Peacock |
Team Flare |
Grand Vet |
3:26.16 |
+0:39.71 |
|
42nd |
74 |
Clare Dainton |
|
Veteran |
3:26.47 |
+0:40.02 |
|
43rd |
172 |
Eloise Lindenberg |
|
Veteran |
3:26.90 |
+0:40.45 |
|
44th |
309 |
Anna Williams |
|
Senior |
3:26.91 |
+0:40.46 |
|
45th |
289 |
Hollie Faith Vayro |
|
U16 |
3:27.13 |
+0:40.68 |
|
46th |
283 |
Hazel Townsend |
|
Veteran |
3:27.18 |
+0:40.73 |
|
47th |
245 |
Karen Rushton-Wright |
|
Veteran |
3:27.39 |
+0:40.94 |
|
48th |
162 |
Kathryn Jones |
Ilkley Cycling Club |
Veteran |
3:27.55 |
+0:41.10 |
|
49th |
296 |
Emily Watson |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Senior |
3:27.72 |
+0:41.27 |
|
50th |
136 |
Cat Hirst |
|
Master |
3:28.65 |
+0:42.20 |
|
51st |
45 |
Daisy Butterworth |
|
U16 |
3:29.27 |
+0:42.82 |
H |
52nd |
160 |
Evie Jones |
Edinburgh Bicycle Co-op |
U21 |
3:29.30 |
+0:42.85 |
|
53rd |
250 |
Daniela Schwendener |
|
Master |
3:29.32 |
+0:42.87 |
|
54th |
290 |
Sarah Vayro |
|
Master |
3:30.64 |
+0:44.19 |
|
55th |
226 |
Emma Poole |
|
Veteran |
3:31.84 |
+0:45.39 |
|
56th |
75 |
Sam Dainty |
|
Master |
3:32.47 |
+0:46.02 |
|
57th |
255 |
Tracey Simpson |
|
Master |
3:32.56 |
+0:46.11 |
|
58th |
42 |
Rosie Brown |
Cotswold Cycles-TREK |
Senior |
3:32.64 |
+0:46.19 |
|
59th |
24 |
Gail Beeston |
|
Senior |
3:32.76 |
+0:46.31 |
|
60th |
167 |
Tracey Lawton |
|
Grand Vet |
3:32.80 |
+0:46.35 |
|
61st |
34 |
Rebecca Williams |
|
Senior |
3:33.19 |
+0:46.74 |
|
62nd |
206 |
Ruth Thompson |
|
Grand Vet |
3:33.77 |
+0:47.32 |
|
63rd |
27 |
Kathy Beresford |
AQR Coaching |
Master |
3:33.97 |
+0:47.52 |
|
64th |
214 |
Beth Oxley |
|
Master |
3:34.49 |
+0:48.04 |
|
65th |
305 |
Nicola Whittle |
Team Ride It |
Master |
3:35.33 |
+0:48.88 |
|
66th |
46 |
Heather Butterworth |
|
Veteran |
3:35.50 |
+0:49.05 |
|
67th |
103 |
Nicola Freeman |
|
Veteran |
3:35.68 |
+0:49.23 |
|
68th |
183 |
Rachel Martin |
|
Senior |
3:35.93 |
+0:49.48 |
|
69th |
56 |
Vicky Chapman |
ATS Cycles / MMB |
Master |
3:36.01 |
+0:49.56 |
|
70th |
321 |
Nicola Young |
|
Master |
3:36.15 |
+0:49.70 |
|
71st |
319 |
Katy Woolley |
|
U21 |
3:36.26 |
+0:49.81 |
|
72nd |
21 |
Heulwen Baughn |
|
Master |
3:36.50 |
+0:50.05 |
|
73rd |
270 |
Lindsay Talks |
Hamsterley Trailblazers |
Veteran |
3:36.83 |
+0:50.38 |
|
74th |
300 |
Sarah Weir |
|
Veteran |
3:36.86 |
+0:50.41 |
|
75th |
239 |
Gemma Richmond |
FPOS |
Master |
3:37.26 |
+0:50.81 |
|
76th |
53 |
Layla Cartwright |
|
Master |
3:37.28 |
+0:50.83 |
|
77th |
137 |
Kimberley Mildwater |
|
Senior |
3:38.05 |
+0:51.60 |
|
78th |
57 |
Fiona Clacherty |
|
Veteran |
3:38.52 |
+0:52.07 |
|
79th |
249 |
Nina Schwab |
women.bike |
Master |
3:39.11 |
+0:52.66 |
|
80th |
180 |
Mary MacLeod |
Swift Trails |
Senior |
3:39.28 |
+0:52.83 |
|
81st |
156 |
Julie-Ann Johnson |
|
Master |
3:39.42 |
+0:52.97 |
|
82nd |
207 |
Rachel Norman |
Flare Clothing |
Senior |
3:39.46 |
+0:53.01 |
|
83rd |
184 |
Jael Maw |
Team Flare |
U16 |
3:39.80 |
+0:53.35 |
|
84th |
87 |
Hannah Dunn |
|
U16 |
3:40.26 |
+0:53.81 |
H |
85th |
299 |
Leonie Webster |
|
Master |
3:40.52 |
+0:54.07 |
|
86th |
110 |
Izzi Glover |
|
Senior |
3:40.67 |
+0:54.22 |
|
87th |
35 |
Emma Bradley |
AQR Coaching |
Veteran |
3:40.72 |
+0:54.27 |
|
88th |
231 |
Laura Pullen |
|
Master |
3:40.88 |
+0:54.43 |
|
89th |
114 |
Frances Greenough |
|
Master |
3:41.03 |
+0:54.58 |
|
90th |
256 |
Deborah Smith |
|
Veteran |
3:41.76 |
+0:55.31 |
|
91st |
257 |
Jaime Smith |
Lone Ranger |
Veteran |
3:41.79 |
+0:55.34 |
|
92nd |
143 |
Abbie Hull |
|
Senior |
3:41.95 |
+0:55.50 |
|
93rd |
292 |
Alice Walton |
|
Senior |
3:42.73 |
+0:56.28 |
|
94th |
222 |
Beth Perrou |
|
Veteran |
3:42.84 |
+0:56.39 |
|
95th |
281 |
Gemma Towell |
All Terrain Cycles/ TT&C |
Veteran |
3:43.57 |
+0:57.12 |
|
96th |
66 |
Erin Corrigan |
Get off the road |
U16 |
3:43.63 |
+0:57.18 |
H |
97th |
12 |
Natasha Allan |
BBA |
Master |
3:44.11 |
+0:57.66 |
|
98th |
190 |
Kirsty Mcgowan |
Team Breakpad |
Master |
3:44.13 |
+0:57.68 |
|
99th |
268 |
Maddie Swallow |
|
Veteran |
3:44.71 |
+0:58.26 |
|
100th |
84 |
Emma Downey |
|
Veteran |
3:44.82 |
+0:58.37 |
|
101st |
117 |
Klara Gunnarson |
Any Excuse to Ride Norway |
Senior |
3:44.90 |
+0:58.45 |
|
102nd |
210 |
Kate O'Callaghan |
|
Master |
3:45.01 |
+0:58.56 |
|
103rd |
83 |
Emily Dods |
Hamsterley Trailblazers |
U21 |
3:45.12 |
+0:58.67 |
|
104th |
311 |
Carolynn Wilmore |
Ridemoremtb |
Senior |
3:45.24 |
+0:58.79 |
|
105th |
73 |
Clare Curtis |
BTR Fabrications |
Master |
3:45.45 |
+0:59.00 |
H |
106th |
173 |
Gemma Lismore |
Wendover and Halton Cycle Club |
Master |
3:45.64 |
+0:59.19 |
|
107th |
205 |
Jennifer Nelson |
|
Master |
3:45.75 |
+0:59.30 |
|
108th |
102 |
Natalie Fraser |
|
Senior |
3:45.84 |
+0:59.39 |
|
109th= |
304 |
Deb Whittaker |
|
Grand Vet |
3:46.04 |
+0:59.59 |
|
109th= |
191 |
Orla McKenna |
|
Master |
3:46.04 |
+0:59.59 |
|
111th |
197 |
Nia Barnwell |
|
U16 |
3:46.24 |
+0:59.79 |
|
112th |
242 |
Ali Robinson |
|
Veteran |
3:46.54 |
+1:00.09 |
|
113th |
62 |
Deb Cook |
|
Veteran |
3:47.48 |
+1:01.03 |
|
114th |
170 |
Ellis Lehner |
Enduro Team Dallinger |
Master |
3:47.53 |
+1:01.08 |
|
115th |
41 |
Amy Brown |
Reliable Rogers |
Senior |
3:47.56 |
+1:01.11 |
|
116th |
15 |
Emily Arter |
Carlisle Tri Club |
Senior |
3:47.95 |
+1:01.50 |
|
117th |
208 |
Megan Wilson |
|
Senior |
3:48.61 |
+1:02.16 |
H |
118th |
223 |
Kath Pickard |
|
Grand Vet |
3:48.64 |
+1:02.19 |
|
119th |
187 |
Kylie McConnell |
Team Breakpad |
Veteran |
3:49.08 |
+1:02.63 |
|
120th |
80 |
Katherine Dennis |
|
Senior |
3:49.47 |
+1:03.02 |
H |
121st |
199 |
Emma Morris |
|
U21 |
3:49.49 |
+1:03.04 |
H |
122nd |
126 |
Paula Haworth |
|
Veteran |
3:49.54 |
+1:03.09 |
|
123rd |
278 |
Dawn Thompson |
|
Veteran |
3:49.65 |
+1:03.20 |
|
124th |
229 |
Liz Prokopowicz |
Revolution Sports Physio |
Veteran |
3:49.73 |
+1:03.28 |
|
125th |
132 |
Sam Hewitt |
Withington Cycles |
Senior |
3:49.75 |
+1:03.30 |
|
126th |
310 |
Marianne Williams |
Salt Ayre Cog Set |
Grand Vet |
3:50.14 |
+1:03.69 |
|
127th |
298 |
Janine Weatherington |
|
Master |
3:50.30 |
+1:03.85 |
|
128th |
225 |
Sarah Pilkington |
Blaydon Cycle Club |
Master |
3:50.37 |
+1:03.92 |
|
129th |
40 |
Laura Hounslea |
|
Senior |
3:50.55 |
+1:04.10 |
H |
130th |
97 |
Alex Ferguson |
|
Senior |
3:50.57 |
+1:04.12 |
|
131st |
166 |
Katie Lawton |
|
Senior |
3:51.24 |
+1:04.79 |
|
132nd |
279 |
Sarah Thurlow |
Yorkshire Cycle Hub |
Master |
3:51.27 |
+1:04.82 |
|
133rd |
113 |
Elizabeth Greaves |
Swinley Bike Hub |
Master |
3:51.44 |
+1:04.99 |
|
134th |
204 |
Sarah Nash |
|
Master |
3:51.50 |
+1:05.05 |
|
135th |
19 |
Jo Barnes |
|
Veteran |
3:51.57 |
+1:05.12 |
|
136th |
246 |
Jenny Salerno |
|
Master |
3:51.73 |
+1:05.28 |
|
137th |
100 |
Cate Bamford |
|
Master |
3:51.97 |
+1:05.52 |
|
138th |
128 |
Heather Heaton Gallagher |
|
Master |
3:52.01 |
+1:05.56 |
|
139th |
285 |
Rachel Turnbull |
|
Master |
3:52.14 |
+1:05.69 |
|
140th |
121 |
Eileen Harrison |
|
Grand Vet |
3:52.40 |
+1:05.95 |
|
141st |
36 |
Jeannine Bradley |
|
Senior |
3:52.54 |
+1:06.09 |
|
142nd |
318 |
Joanne Woolley |
|
Grand Vet |
3:52.57 |
+1:06.12 |
|
143rd |
284 |
Rachel Trainor |
|
Senior |
3:52.71 |
+1:06.26 |
|
144th |
324 |
Lesley Wilson |
|
Veteran |
3:53.73 |
+1:07.28 |
|
145th |
81 |
Julia Dent |
|
Master |
3:53.78 |
+1:07.33 |
|
146th |
119 |
Alice Hamblin |
|
Veteran |
3:54.81 |
+1:08.36 |
|
147th |
64 |
Virginia Cooper |
|
Veteran |
3:55.00 |
+1:08.55 |
|
148th |
91 |
Hannah Evans |
|
Senior |
3:55.21 |
+1:08.76 |
|
149th |
275 |
Diane Tenbuuren |
|
Veteran |
3:55.67 |
+1:09.22 |
|
150th |
271 |
Lisa Tarbet |
|
Master |
3:55.69 |
+1:09.24 |
|
151st |
176 |
Hannah Lowther |
Gwydir Girls MTB |
Master |
3:56.34 |
+1:09.89 |
|
152nd |
174 |
Janet Litten |
|
Grand Vet |
3:56.54 |
+1:10.09 |
|
153rd |
196 |
Katherine Moore |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Senior |
3:56.64 |
+1:10.19 |
|
154th |
265 |
Joanne Stokes |
|
Master |
3:56.65 |
+1:10.20 |
|
155th |
297 |
Sarah Watt |
|
Master |
3:56.97 |
+1:10.52 |
|
156th |
164 |
Fiona Nuttall |
|
Senior |
3:57.47 |
+1:11.02 |
|
157th |
72 |
Julie Cummins |
|
Veteran |
3:57.63 |
+1:11.18 |
|
158th |
163 |
Lucy Kempster |
|
Senior |
3:57.64 |
+1:11.19 |
|
159th |
179 |
Charlie Lyon |
|
Master |
3:57.77 |
+1:11.32 |
|
160th |
146 |
Georgia Hutchinson |
Hamsterley Trailblazers |
U16 |
3:59.29 |
+1:12.84 |
|
161st |
280 |
Claire Ticehurst |
|
Veteran |
3:59.72 |
+1:13.27 |
|
162nd |
151 |
Julie Jagger |
|
Grand Vet |
3:59.93 |
+1:13.48 |
|
163rd= |
115 |
Laura Gregory |
|
Senior |
4:00.00 |
+1:13.55 |
|
163rd= |
148 |
Elaine Ireland |
|
Master |
4:00.00 |
+1:13.55 |
|
165th |
215 |
Faye McLean |
|
Veteran |
4:00.39 |
+1:13.94 |
|
166th |
287 |
Char Tyler |
|
Senior |
4:00.47 |
+1:14.02 |
|
167th |
14 |
Amber Charity |
Transition Biukes UK |
Senior |
4:02.02 |
+1:15.57 |
|
168th |
189 |
Amy Mcdonald |
Manx Mountain Biking Club |
Senior |
4:02.09 |
+1:15.64 |
|
169th |
79 |
Ruth Funnell |
|
Veteran |
4:02.18 |
+1:15.73 |
|
170th |
203 |
Jenni Myers |
AlbaRosa |
Master |
4:02.32 |
+1:15.87 |
H |
171st |
140 |
Gabby Howell |
|
U21 |
4:03.16 |
+1:16.71 |
|
172nd |
240 |
Marie Ridley |
|
Master |
4:03.19 |
+1:16.74 |
|
173rd |
111 |
Rebecca Good |
Vinyl Bear |
Master |
4:03.39 |
+1:16.94 |
|
174th |
217 |
Kelly Parkin |
|
Senior |
4:03.81 |
+1:17.36 |
H |
175th |
171 |
Anna Leigh |
|
Master |
4:04.22 |
+1:17.77 |
H |
176th |
38 |
Laura Foran |
|
Master |
4:04.40 |
+1:17.95 |
|
177th |
178 |
Juliet Baddeley |
|
Veteran |
4:04.65 |
+1:18.20 |
|
178th |
211 |
Jane Hartog |
|
Grand Vet |
4:05.07 |
+1:18.62 |
|
179th |
198 |
Torie Morley |
|
Senior |
4:05.81 |
+1:19.36 |
|
180th |
260 |
Sarne Smith |
|
Veteran |
4:06.01 |
+1:19.56 |
|
181st |
263 |
Emma Spencer |
Spokes Bike Shop |
Senior |
4:06.25 |
+1:19.80 |
|
182nd |
120 |
Meg Harris |
|
Senior |
4:06.71 |
+1:20.26 |
H |
183rd= |
259 |
Katie Smith |
|
Senior |
4:06.77 |
+1:20.32 |
|
183rd= |
101 |
Helen Franks |
|
Grand Vet |
4:06.77 |
+1:20.32 |
|
185th |
127 |
Joanne Haynes |
Freerider MTB Apparel |
Master |
4:07.04 |
+1:20.59 |
|
186th |
244 |
Karen Lederer |
Cafe Pacific |
Master |
4:07.66 |
+1:21.21 |
|
187th |
314 |
Hannah Wilson |
Cycle Sport Pendle |
U16 |
4:07.74 |
+1:21.29 |
H |
188th |
124 |
Rebecca Hatton |
Team Evolving |
Veteran |
4:07.82 |
+1:21.37 |
|
189th |
221 |
Gemma Perkins |
|
Veteran |
4:08.21 |
+1:21.76 |
H |
190th |
254 |
Tamara Simpson |
|
Veteran |
4:08.46 |
+1:22.01 |
|
191st |
307 |
Lindsey Wilcock |
|
Master |
4:08.76 |
+1:22.31 |
|
192nd |
28 |
Tara Blagden |
My Team |
Veteran |
4:09.37 |
+1:22.92 |
|
193rd |
44 |
Liz Burrell |
|
Veteran |
4:09.44 |
+1:22.99 |
|
194th |
243 |
Cath Robinson |
|
Veteran |
4:11.56 |
+1:25.11 |
|
195th |
30 |
Liz Bond |
|
Veteran |
4:12.41 |
+1:25.96 |
|
196th |
192 |
Claire Melbourne |
|
Veteran |
4:13.49 |
+1:27.04 |
|
197th |
125 |
Diane Hawkins |
|
Veteran |
4:14.97 |
+1:28.52 |
|
198th |
188 |
Rosie McConnell |
|
Master |
4:15.73 |
+1:29.28 |
H |
199th |
157 |
Emma Johnston |
|
Senior |
4:16.99 |
+1:30.54 |
|
200th |
232 |
Clare Pusey |
Cycle Sport Pendle |
Grand Vet |
4:17.06 |
+1:30.61 |
|
201st |
313 |
Erika Wilson |
Cycle Sport Pendle |
Grand Vet |
4:18.14 |
+1:31.69 |
H |
202nd |
161 |
Emma Aspden |
|
Veteran |
4:18.29 |
+1:31.84 |
|
203rd |
220 |
Nerea Pajares |
|
Senior |
4:18.63 |
+1:32.18 |
|
204th |
92 |
Sarah Evans |
|
Master |
4:19.36 |
+1:32.91 |
|
205th |
60 |
Judith Cohen |
|
Veteran |
4:20.08 |
+1:33.63 |
|
206th |
261 |
Deb Southwell |
|
Grand Vet |
4:20.25 |
+1:33.80 |
|
207th |
32 |
Clare Bowen |
None |
Veteran |
4:21.79 |
+1:35.34 |
|
208th |
303 |
Lucy Cash |
|
Veteran |
4:23.23 |
+1:36.78 |
|
209th |
78 |
Amy Deacon |
|
Senior |
4:23.44 |
+1:36.99 |
|
210th |
116 |
Sharon Grey |
|
Master |
4:23.49 |
+1:37.04 |
H |
211th |
150 |
Ella Jackson |
Yorkshire Puddings |
U21 |
4:24.01 |
+1:37.56 |
H |
212th |
118 |
Sophie Halcrow |
|
Veteran |
4:24.47 |
+1:38.02 |
|
213th |
153 |
Lauren Jennison |
|
Master |
4:25.65 |
+1:39.20 |
|
214th |
202 |
Rachael Muir |
|
Master |
4:25.82 |
+1:39.37 |
|
215th |
106 |
Laura Ganderton |
Sprocket Sisters |
Master |
4:26.68 |
+1:40.23 |
|
216th |
200 |
Claire Morrison |
|
Master |
4:28.39 |
+1:41.94 |
|
217th |
316 |
Ann Wood |
|
Grand Vet |
4:29.28 |
+1:42.83 |
|
218th |
88 |
Helen Entwisle |
|
Master |
4:29.36 |
+1:42.91 |
H |
219th |
177 |
Gillian Lund |
|
Master |
4:29.53 |
+1:43.08 |
H |
220th |
18 |
Emma Baird |
|
Veteran |
4:29.88 |
+1:43.43 |
|
221st |
320 |
Hazel Wright |
Godleys Cycles |
Veteran |
4:30.39 |
+1:43.94 |
|
222nd |
322 |
Malgorzata Zarczynska |
Cranky Betty |
Senior |
4:31.36 |
+1:44.91 |
|
223rd |
149 |
Clementine Jackson |
|
Senior |
4:32.20 |
+1:45.75 |
|
224th |
98 |
Eleanor Firth |
|
Grand Vet |
4:33.05 |
+1:46.60 |
|
225th |
273 |
Kate Taylor |
|
Master |
4:34.59 |
+1:48.14 |
|
226th |
31 |
Rebecca Bostock |
|
Senior |
4:34.92 |
+1:48.47 |
|
227th |
241 |
Sara Roberts |
|
Veteran |
4:36.88 |
+1:50.43 |
|
228th |
141 |
Joanne Hubble |
|
Master |
4:44.61 |
+1:58.16 |
|
229th |
181 |
Sarah Manning |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Senior |
4:45.41 |
+1:58.96 |
|
230th |
182 |
Helena Deeney |
|
Grand Vet |
4:47.04 |
+2:00.59 |
|
231st |
77 |
Sandra Boyd |
|
Veteran |
4:47.44 |
+2:00.99 |
|
232nd |
16 |
Dominique Ashford |
|
Veteran |
4:47.58 |
+2:01.13 |
|
233rd |
306 |
Victoria Whitworth |
|
Master |
4:49.57 |
+2:03.12 |
|
234th |
212 |
Verity Okeefe |
|
Veteran |
4:50.65 |
+2:04.20 |
|
235th |
71 |
Rebecca Cumberworth |
|
Master |
4:55.79 |
+2:09.34 |
|
236th |
123 |
Ebony Hatton |
Team Evolving |
Senior |
4:55.92 |
+2:09.47 |
|
237th |
282 |
Joanna Townend |
|
Veteran |
4:56.38 |
+2:09.93 |
|
238th |
218 |
Chloe Parrington |
Red Rose Olympic |
Master |
4:59.25 |
+2:12.80 |
H |
239th |
50 |
Nicola Campana |
Cycle Sport Pendle |
Veteran |
5:01.77 |
+2:15.32 |
|
240th |
145 |
Penny Hunt |
|
Grand Vet |
5:02.57 |
+2:16.12 |
H |
241st |
291 |
Nicola Walker |
|
Master |
5:27.70 |
+2:41.25 |
|
242nd |
94 |
Kat Fairless |
|
Veteran |
5:27.93 |
+2:41.48 |
|
243rd |
13 |
Jenny Appleyard |
|
Master |
5:30.56 |
+2:44.11 |
|
244th |
95 |
Jeny Fairman |
|
Master |
5:41.22 |
+2:54.77 |
|
245th |
277 |
Vickie Thomas-Mcarthur |
Rother Valley Riders |
Veteran |
7:09.59 |
+4:23.14 |
|
246th |
133 |
Gillian Hewlett |
Revolution Sports Physio |
Veteran |
10:02.69 |
+7:16.24 |
|
247th |
58 |
Kelly Clapperton |
|
Master |
14:31.69 |
+11:45.24 |
H |