SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hopetech Women Enduro - 14-Oct-2018 - Master - Home Baked
...return to index
Master - Home Baked
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
168
Michaela Laxton
Valley Striders CC
1:55.83
2nd
325
Sofia Christiansen
Team Breakpad
1:57.08
+0:01.25
3rd
93
Erika Exelby
Elite MTB UK / TORQ Fitness
1:58.95
+0:03.12
4th
308
Judy Wilkes
2:00.81
+0:04.98
5th
147
Gemma Ingall
2:01.03
+0:05.20
6th
293
Sally Ward
Gwydir Girls MTB
2:03.60
+0:07.77
7th
294
Becks Wareing
2:03.99
+0:08.16
8th
159
Emma Jones
2:06.95
+0:11.12
9th
56
Vicky Chapman
ATS Cycles / MMB
2:07.89
+0:12.06
10th
209
Sophie Nuttall
2:08.59
+0:12.76
11th
205
Jennifer Nelson
2:09.45
+0:13.62
12th
321
Nicola Young
2:09.99
+0:14.16
13th
69
Rachael Crellin
2:11.40
+0:15.57
14th
75
Sam Dainty
2:11.99
+0:16.16
15th
290
Sarah Vayro
2:12.17
+0:16.34
16th
305
Nicola Whittle
Team Ride It
2:12.95
+0:17.12
17th
250
Daniela Schwendener
2:13.97
+0:18.14
18th
239
Gemma Richmond
FPOS
2:14.08
+0:18.25
19th
170
Ellis Lehner
Enduro Team Dallinger
2:15.53
+0:19.70
20th
12
Natasha Allan
BBA
2:16.52
+0:20.69
21st
299
Leonie Webster
2:16.70
+0:20.87
22nd
156
Julie-Ann Johnson
2:17.35
+0:21.52
23rd
21
Heulwen Baughn
2:17.68
+0:21.85
24th
136
Cat Hirst
2:17.77
+0:21.94
25th
27
Kathy Beresford
AQR Coaching
2:17.93
+0:22.10
26th
65
Emma Cornes
2:18.88
+0:23.05
27th
231
Laura Pullen
2:20.34
+0:24.51
28th
285
Rachel Turnbull
2:20.85
+0:25.02
29th
210
Kate O'Callaghan
2:20.95
+0:25.12
30th
271
Lisa Tarbet
2:21.17
+0:25.34
31st
173
Gemma Lismore
Wendover and Halton Cycle Club
2:21.24
+0:25.41
32nd
298
Janine Weatherington
2:22.65
+0:26.82
33rd
255
Tracey Simpson
2:23.65
+0:27.82
34th
249
Nina Schwab
women.bike
2:23.89
+0:28.06
35th
73
Clare Curtis
BTR Fabrications
2:23.98
+0:28.15
H
36th
244
Karen Lederer
Cafe Pacific
2:24.21
+0:28.38
37th
53
Layla Cartwright
2:24.50
+0:28.67
38th
113
Elizabeth Greaves
Swinley Bike Hub
2:24.62
+0:28.79
39th
214
Beth Oxley
2:24.93
+0:29.10
40th
246
Jenny Salerno
2:26.00
+0:30.17
41st
191
Orla McKenna
2:26.69
+0:30.86
42nd
279
Sarah Thurlow
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
2:27.40
+0:31.57
43rd
114
Frances Greenough
2:29.09
+0:33.26
44th
265
Joanne Stokes
2:30.37
+0:34.54
45th
179
Charlie Lyon
2:30.99
+0:35.16
46th
148
Elaine Ireland
2:31.56
+0:35.73
47th
190
Kirsty Mcgowan
Team Breakpad
2:31.57
+0:35.74
48th
225
Sarah Pilkington
Blaydon Cycle Club
2:31.81
+0:35.98
49th
128
Heather Heaton Gallagher
2:31.87
+0:36.04
50th
100
Cate Bamford
2:35.58
+0:39.75
51st
204
Sarah Nash
2:36.92
+0:41.09
52nd
176
Hannah Lowther
Gwydir Girls MTB
2:37.17
+0:41.34
53rd
171
Anna Leigh
2:37.49
+0:41.66
H
54th
297
Sarah Watt
2:38.55
+0:42.72
55th
127
Joanne Haynes
Freerider MTB Apparel
2:38.58
+0:42.75
56th
81
Julia Dent
2:39.36
+0:43.53
57th
177
Gillian Lund
2:39.41
+0:43.58
H
58th
307
Lindsey Wilcock
2:40.33
+0:44.50
59th
203
Jenni Myers
AlbaRosa
2:44.06
+0:48.23
H
60th
240
Marie Ridley
2:45.69
+0:49.86
61st
38
Laura Foran
2:48.28
+0:52.45
62nd
153
Lauren Jennison
2:49.93
+0:54.10
63rd
111
Rebecca Good
Vinyl Bear
2:52.90
+0:57.07
64th
88
Helen Entwisle
2:56.88
+1:01.05
H
65th
116
Sharon Grey
2:59.13
+1:03.30
H
66th
306
Victoria Whitworth
3:00.82
+1:04.99
67th
273
Kate Taylor
3:01.78
+1:05.95
68th
92
Sarah Evans
3:07.03
+1:11.20
69th
188
Rosie McConnell
3:07.37
+1:11.54
H
70th
202
Rachael Muir
3:09.51
+1:13.68
71st
71
Rebecca Cumberworth
3:10.09
+1:14.26
72nd
58
Kelly Clapperton
3:18.83
+1:23.00
H
73rd
141
Joanne Hubble
3:25.68
+1:29.85
74th
200
Claire Morrison
3:26.56
+1:30.73
75th
291
Nicola Walker
3:36.11
+1:40.28
76th
106
Laura Ganderton
Sprocket Sisters
3:39.18
+1:43.35
77th
13
Jenny Appleyard
4:01.67
+2:05.84
78th
218
Chloe Parrington
Red Rose Olympic
4:04.71
+2:08.88
H
79th
95
Jeny Fairman
5:31.02
+3:35.19
Back to Top