SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hopetech Women Enduro - 14-Oct-2018 - Master - Hope Line
...return to index
Master - Hope Line
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
325
Sofia Christiansen
Team Breakpad
1:55.43
2nd
168
Michaela Laxton
Valley Striders CC
1:55.61
+0:00.18
3rd
93
Erika Exelby
Elite MTB UK / TORQ Fitness
1:55.86
+0:00.43
4th
294
Becks Wareing
1:57.37
+0:01.94
5th
69
Rachael Crellin
1:57.86
+0:02.43
6th
147
Gemma Ingall
1:58.61
+0:03.18
7th
293
Sally Ward
Gwydir Girls MTB
1:59.56
+0:04.13
8th
308
Judy Wilkes
2:00.33
+0:04.90
9th
250
Daniela Schwendener
2:00.34
+0:04.91
10th
65
Emma Cornes
2:01.38
+0:05.95
11th
159
Emma Jones
2:01.56
+0:06.13
12th
209
Sophie Nuttall
2:01.75
+0:06.32
13th
205
Jennifer Nelson
2:01.77
+0:06.34
14th
136
Cat Hirst
2:03.08
+0:07.65
15th
53
Layla Cartwright
2:04.04
+0:08.61
16th
321
Nicola Young
2:05.18
+0:09.75
17th
214
Beth Oxley
2:05.34
+0:09.91
18th
56
Vicky Chapman
ATS Cycles / MMB
2:05.42
+0:09.99
19th
173
Gemma Lismore
Wendover and Halton Cycle Club
2:06.14
+0:10.71
20th
299
Leonie Webster
2:06.32
+0:10.89
21st
239
Gemma Richmond
FPOS
2:06.38
+0:10.95
22nd
170
Ellis Lehner
Enduro Team Dallinger
2:06.41
+0:10.98
23rd
305
Nicola Whittle
Team Ride It
2:06.48
+0:11.05
24th
75
Sam Dainty
2:06.75
+0:11.32
25th
290
Sarah Vayro
2:07.37
+0:11.94
26th
21
Heulwen Baughn
2:07.59
+0:12.16
27th
12
Natasha Allan
BBA
2:07.66
+0:12.23
28th
113
Elizabeth Greaves
Swinley Bike Hub
2:08.55
+0:13.12
29th
73
Clare Curtis
BTR Fabrications
2:08.66
+0:13.23
H
30th
249
Nina Schwab
women.bike
2:08.92
+0:13.49
31st
156
Julie-Ann Johnson
2:09.06
+0:13.63
32nd
210
Kate O'Callaghan
2:09.34
+0:13.91
33rd
244
Karen Lederer
Cafe Pacific
2:09.64
+0:14.21
34th
114
Frances Greenough
2:09.76
+0:14.33
35th
255
Tracey Simpson
2:09.81
+0:14.38
36th
297
Sarah Watt
2:09.86
+0:14.43
37th
265
Joanne Stokes
2:10.06
+0:14.63
38th
225
Sarah Pilkington
Blaydon Cycle Club
2:10.44
+0:15.01
39th
246
Jenny Salerno
2:10.64
+0:15.21
40th
231
Laura Pullen
2:10.87
+0:15.44
41st
27
Kathy Beresford
AQR Coaching
2:10.90
+0:15.47
42nd
128
Heather Heaton Gallagher
2:11.37
+0:15.94
43rd
271
Lisa Tarbet
2:11.44
+0:16.01
44th
190
Kirsty Mcgowan
Team Breakpad
2:11.88
+0:16.45
45th
100
Cate Bamford
2:12.20
+0:16.77
46th
298
Janine Weatherington
2:12.28
+0:16.85
47th
285
Rachel Turnbull
2:13.04
+0:17.61
48th
279
Sarah Thurlow
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
2:13.46
+0:18.03
49th
179
Charlie Lyon
2:13.63
+0:18.20
50th
191
Orla McKenna
2:14.43
+0:19.00
51st
240
Marie Ridley
2:14.71
+0:19.28
52nd
176
Hannah Lowther
Gwydir Girls MTB
2:15.04
+0:19.61
53rd
38
Laura Foran
2:15.23
+0:19.80
54th
81
Julia Dent
2:15.49
+0:20.06
55th
203
Jenni Myers
AlbaRosa
2:17.24
+0:21.81
H
56th
204
Sarah Nash
2:17.25
+0:21.82
57th
307
Lindsey Wilcock
2:18.42
+0:22.99
58th
148
Elaine Ireland
2:19.16
+0:23.73
59th
127
Joanne Haynes
Freerider MTB Apparel
2:19.84
+0:24.41
60th
92
Sarah Evans
2:20.45
+0:25.02
61st
171
Anna Leigh
2:21.08
+0:25.65
H
62nd
106
Laura Ganderton
Sprocket Sisters
2:24.26
+0:28.83
63rd
202
Rachael Muir
2:25.95
+0:30.52
64th
116
Sharon Grey
2:28.22
+0:32.79
H
65th
273
Kate Taylor
2:28.33
+0:32.90
66th
111
Rebecca Good
Vinyl Bear
2:28.54
+0:33.11
67th
153
Lauren Jennison
2:30.24
+0:34.81
68th
177
Gillian Lund
2:30.81
+0:35.38
H
69th
188
Rosie McConnell
2:32.21
+0:36.78
H
70th
218
Chloe Parrington
Red Rose Olympic
2:33.71
+0:38.28
H
71st
88
Helen Entwisle
2:36.26
+0:40.83
H
72nd
306
Victoria Whitworth
2:37.52
+0:42.09
73rd
141
Joanne Hubble
2:39.63
+0:44.20
74th
71
Rebecca Cumberworth
2:41.37
+0:45.94
75th
291
Nicola Walker
2:44.20
+0:48.77
76th
58
Kelly Clapperton
2:45.94
+0:50.51
H
77th
95
Jeny Fairman
2:47.02
+0:51.59
78th
200
Claire Morrison
2:50.00
+0:54.57
79th
13
Jenny Appleyard
2:52.44
+0:57.01
Back to Top