1st |
1534-2 |
Pernille Sønsterudbråten |
NO WAY GIRLS |
Østmarka OK (NOR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W16 |
21:03 |
|
2nd |
1527-2 |
Katherine Bett |
SNow Queens |
SN (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W21 |
22:34 |
+1:31 |
3rd |
3517-2 |
Judy Burge |
LOC Dollywaggon |
LOC (GBR) |
H - Veteran Women (W165+) |
W60 |
24:30 |
+3:27 |
4th |
3505-2 |
Helen Errington |
HH Caribou |
HH (GBR) |
H - Veteran Women (W165+) |
W55 |
24:31 |
+3:28 |
5th |
4030-2 |
Diane Leakey |
SLOW MW210A |
SLOW (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
|
25:09 |
+4:06 |
6th |
4012-2 |
Keith Henderson |
WIM Oldies |
WIM (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
M75 |
25:57 |
+4:54 |
7th |
1528-2 |
Annie Ockenden |
SROC Anacondas |
SROC (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W20 |
26:29 |
+5:26 |
8th |
4018-2 |
Carol McNeill |
LOC Catstycam |
LOC (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
W70 |
28:20 |
+7:17 |
9th |
1516-2 |
Heather Cairns |
L's Belles |
LVO (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W50 |
28:49 |
+7:46 |
10th |
1525-2 |
Ffion Jones |
So glamorous |
SO (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W16 |
30:15 |
+9:12 |
11th |
1515-2 |
Keiko Conway |
GOldilocks |
GO (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W55 |
30:41 |
+9:38 |
12th |
4004-2 |
Hazel Waters |
Chasers Cream |
WCH (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
W65 |
31:03 |
+10:00 |
13th |
1510-2 |
Grace Pennell |
DVO Curly Wurly |
DVO (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W18 |
31:08 |
+10:05 |
14th |
1504-2 |
Holly Hughes |
Chasers Rockets |
WCH (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W20 |
32:13 |
+11:10 |
15th |
1521-2 |
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies |
MDOC 5 |
MDOC (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
|
32:55 |
+11:52 |
16th |
1509-2 |
Jacqueline Embrey |
DEE seniors |
DEE (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W60 |
33:11 |
+12:08 |
17th |
1533-2 |
Molly Parker |
WRE Ladies |
WRE (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W16 |
34:15 |
+13:12 |
18th |
4006-2 |
Jean Payne |
DEE J's |
DEE (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
W65 |
35:08 |
+14:05 |
19th |
3506-2 |
Jane Campbell |
DEE H Team |
DEE (GBR) |
H - Veteran Women (W165+) |
W60 |
35:34 |
+14:31 |
20th |
1522-2 |
Debby Warren |
ruNNing in circles |
NN (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
W55 |
35:55 |
+14:52 |
21st |
3518-2 |
Gill Browne |
LOC Wetherlam |
LOC (GBR) |
H - Veteran Women (W165+) |
W60 |
36:17 |
+15:14 |
22nd |
3511-2 |
Gill Sharp |
SNow Angels |
SN (GBR) |
H - Veteran Women (W165+) |
W60 |
37:27 |
+16:24 |
23rd |
1503-2 |
Melanie Hearn |
Chasers Gazelles |
WCH (GBR) |
D - Women’s Short |
|
38:02 |
+16:59 |
24th |
4010-2 |
Trina Rogerson |
ELOphants |
ELO (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
W65 |
40:10 |
+19:07 |
25th |
4036-2 |
Alan Simpson |
Devon's Tam Team |
DEVON (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
M75 |
42:09 |
+21:06 |
26th |
4016-2 |
Christine Middleton |
DVO Twirl |
DVO (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
W70 |
42:44 |
+21:41 |
27th |
3512-2 |
Louise Reynolds |
SYO12 |
SYO (GBR) |
H - Veteran Women (W165+) |
|
42:50 |
+21:47 |
28th |
4022-2 |
Karen Blackburn |
BL1 |
BL (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
W70 |
43:49 |
+22:46 |
29th |
4024-2 |
Kathleen Lessells |
ESOC Landspeeders |
ESOC (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
W70 |
44:47 |
+23:44 |
30th |
4034-2 |
Geraldine Russell |
Weald |
SOS (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
W70 |
44:50 |
+23:47 |
31st |
4028-2 |
Pat Hart |
Sarum Old Hands |
SARUM (GBR) |
J - Ultra-Veterans (M/W 210+) |
W75 |
65:33 |
+44:30 |