Certificate
|
1st |
Ifor Powell |
IpBike |
MV |
990 |
(1) |
708 |
(1) |
1698 |
11:58:58 |
|
Certificate
|
2nd |
Graham Tibbot |
|
M |
987 |
(2) |
623 |
(5) |
1610 |
12:07:20 |
|
Certificate
|
3rd |
Ian Cartwright |
|
MV |
930 |
(3) |
646 |
(3) |
1576 |
11:59:27 |
|
Certificate
|
4th |
Mark Morgan |
|
MV |
930 |
(4) |
640 |
(4) |
1570 |
11:56:14 |
|
Certificate
|
5th |
Mark Rowley |
Lyme RC |
MV |
898 |
(5) |
657 |
(2) |
1555 |
12:03:43 |
|
Certificate
|
6th |
Gary Davies |
|
M |
860 |
(7) |
593 |
(7) |
1453 |
12:03:22 |
|
Certificate
|
7th |
Mark Bryant |
|
M |
880 |
(6) |
550 |
(10) |
1430 |
11:42:31 |
|
Certificate
|
8th |
Richard Haynes |
|
MV |
821 |
(9) |
598 |
(6) |
1419 |
12:07:11 |
|
Certificate
|
9th |
Justin Atkinson |
Justonbike |
M |
800 |
(11) |
580 |
(8) |
1380 |
11:36:33 |
|
Certificate
|
10th |
Jon Heissig |
|
MV |
828 |
(8) |
538 |
(15) |
1366 |
12:03:34 |
|
Certificate
|
11th |
Michael Rackham |
Midlands MBO |
MV |
803 |
(10) |
540 |
(14) |
1343 |
11:59:27 |
|
Certificate
|
12th |
Keith Bailey/Daniel Mathers |
Seamons Cycling Club |
MV |
730 |
(15) |
563 |
(9) |
1293 |
12:03:20 |
|
Certificate
|
13th |
Liam Hallam |
nottinghamfoodovers.co.uk |
M |
750 |
(13) |
525 |
(18) |
1275 |
12:01:29 |
|
Certificate
|
14th |
Robert Smart/Nicki Adams |
|
MIX |
747 |
(14) |
523 |
(20) |
1270 |
12:07:28 |
|
Certificate
|
15th |
Mike Manning |
|
MV |
750 |
(12) |
510 |
(25) |
1260 |
11:49:41 |
|
Certificate
|
16th |
Stephen Whitington |
|
MV |
713 |
(17) |
547 |
(12) |
1260 |
12:08:30 |
|
Certificate
|
17th |
Ian Ashton/Tim Poate |
|
M |
720 |
(16) |
520 |
(23) |
1240 |
11:39:25 |
|
Certificate
|
18th |
Nicky Griffin |
|
FV |
710 |
(18) |
520 |
(22) |
1230 |
11:41:05 |
|
Certificate
|
19th |
Andrew Hay/Sally Trussler |
|
MIX |
680 |
(21) |
540 |
(13) |
1220 |
11:28:25 |
|
Certificate
|
20th |
Jason Brassington |
|
M |
648 |
(25) |
550 |
(11) |
1198 |
12:01:21 |
|
Certificate
|
21st |
Kevin Harrington |
|
MV |
680 |
(22) |
498 |
(29) |
1178 |
11:46:32 |
|
Certificate
|
22nd |
Simon Gittings |
Black Mountain MBO |
M |
700 |
(19) |
460 |
(36) |
1160 |
11:50:39 |
|
Certificate
|
23rd |
James Hunt/Sam Hunt |
Wight Mountain |
MV |
680 |
(23) |
470 |
(30) |
1150 |
11:33:22 |
|
Certificate
|
24th |
Mark Chryssanthou |
|
M |
630 |
(26) |
510 |
(26) |
1140 |
11:05:25 |
|
Certificate
|
25th |
Steve Willis |
NYMBO |
MV |
620 |
(28) |
520 |
(24) |
1140 |
11:41:00 |
|
Certificate
|
26th |
Chris Betts |
SWOC |
MV |
660 |
(24) |
460 |
(33) |
1120 |
11:16:25 |
|
Certificate
|
27th |
Steve Cox/Jenny Symons |
BMF Southampton |
MIX |
580 |
(32) |
530 |
(17) |
1110 |
11:46:55 |
|
Certificate
|
28th |
Dave Uglow |
Berks on Bikes |
MV |
630 |
(27) |
466 |
(32) |
1096 |
11:56:26 |
|
Certificate
|
29th |
Mathew King/Robert Greaves |
|
M |
560 |
(33) |
500 |
(27) |
1060 |
11:42:36 |
|
Certificate
|
30th |
Jane Robinson/Chris Porter |
|
Mix |
610 |
(30) |
450 |
(38) |
1060 |
11:45:16 |
|
Certificate
|
31st |
Iain Wilson |
|
MV |
590 |
(31) |
420 |
(46) |
1010 |
11:03:14 |
|
Certificate
|
32nd |
Julie Barr/Malcolm Barr |
|
MIXV |
550 |
(34) |
440 |
(40) |
990 |
11:06:15 |
|
Certificate
|
33rd |
Caroline Wharton |
NDMR |
F |
530 |
(40) |
460 |
(34) |
990 |
11:26:38 |
|
Certificate
|
34th |
Paul Boakes/Danny Gomme |
|
M |
530 |
(41) |
460 |
(35) |
990 |
11:26:50 |
|
Certificate
|
35th |
Danny Ryder |
|
M |
540 |
(37) |
450 |
(37) |
990 |
11:33:04 |
|
Certificate
|
36th |
Matthew Denny/Joseph Hobbins |
|
M |
540 |
(36) |
440 |
(39) |
980 |
11:21:31 |
|
Certificate
|
37th |
Tim Bevan/Will Wheeler |
OUCC |
M |
550 |
(35) |
430 |
(44) |
980 |
11:48:27 |
|
Certificate
|
38th |
Steve Challinor |
|
MV |
540 |
(38) |
430 |
(43) |
970 |
11:36:30 |
|
Certificate
|
39th |
Rory Sellar |
Belper Cycling Club |
MV |
530 |
(39) |
430 |
(42) |
960 |
11:17:47 |
|
Certificate
|
40th |
Paul Harrison/Trish Shaw |
BCC |
MIXV |
520 |
(42) |
420 |
(47) |
940 |
11:26:43 |
|
Certificate
|
41st |
Alex Boakes/Angela Boakes |
|
MIXV |
510 |
(43) |
420 |
(48) |
930 |
11:17:07 |
|
Certificate
|
42nd |
Barry Pretorius |
CamMTB |
MV |
506 |
(44) |
420 |
(50) |
926 |
12:01:39 |
|
Certificate
|
43rd |
Tony Chapman |
Cammtb |
MV |
505 |
(45) |
420 |
(49) |
925 |
12:02:04 |
|
Certificate
|
44th |
Jeff Mew |
Midlands MBO |
MV |
430 |
(55) |
470 |
(31) |
900 |
12:21:35 |
|
Certificate
|
45th |
Magnus Harding/Tim Saunders |
MEH Construction |
MV |
460 |
(47) |
430 |
(45) |
890 |
11:35:23 |
|
Certificate
|
46th |
Graham Denny/Caroline Denny |
TTG |
MIXV |
470 |
(46) |
400 |
(52) |
870 |
11:21:52 |
|
Certificate
|
47th |
Tom Lee |
CamMTB |
MV |
460 |
(48) |
390 |
(54) |
850 |
11:53:44 |
|
Certificate
|
48th |
Jim Hardcastle/Dave Gould |
|
MV |
430 |
(50) |
390 |
(53) |
820 |
09:59:30 |
|
Certificate
|
49th |
Linda Cairns |
|
FV |
439 |
(49) |
370 |
(56) |
809 |
11:57:49 |
|
Certificate
|
50th |
Christine Howard |
|
FV |
399 |
(59) |
410 |
(51) |
809 |
12:00:29 |
|
Certificate
|
51st |
Hannah Beaumont/Emily Gay |
|
F |
420 |
(56) |
370 |
(55) |
790 |
11:25:52 |
|
Certificate
|
52nd |
Richard Murray |
|
M |
280 |
(68) |
500 |
(28) |
780 |
09:38:41 |
|
Certificate
|
53rd |
Jeanette Kusel/Caroline Earl |
|
F |
410 |
(57) |
360 |
(58) |
770 |
11:10:30 |
|
Certificate
|
54th |
Mike Summers/Mark Humphries |
|
M |
430 |
(54) |
340 |
(60) |
770 |
11:37:43 |
|
Certificate
|
55th |
Richard Bromley/Fred Yearsley |
FredRick |
MV |
390 |
(60) |
360 |
(57) |
750 |
10:39:25 |
|
Certificate
|
56th |
Tom Bentley/Vicki Saunders |
Saunderley |
MIXV |
430 |
(53) |
320 |
(63) |
750 |
11:07:49 |
|
Certificate
|
57th |
David Chowings/Adam Curtis |
Debon Beys on Tour |
MV |
430 |
(51) |
320 |
(65) |
750 |
11:08:15 |
|
Certificate
|
58th |
Guy Shayler/David Rickwood |
|
MV |
430 |
(52) |
320 |
(64) |
750 |
11:08:20 |
|
Certificate
|
59th |
Bruce Manson |
|
MV |
370 |
(65) |
340 |
(61) |
710 |
11:34:56 |
|
Certificate
|
60th |
John Partington |
Tonbridge Paddlers |
MV |
370 |
(64) |
340 |
(62) |
710 |
11:39:18 |
|
Certificate
|
61st |
Pete Amphlett |
|
MV |
370 |
(66) |
320 |
(66) |
690 |
11:32:39 |
|
Certificate
|
62nd |
Christopher Aldous/Nick Parry |
Black Mountains MBO |
MV |
400 |
(58) |
280 |
(74) |
680 |
10:45:32 |
|
Certificate
|
63rd |
David Palmer/Ian Stewart |
|
M |
370 |
(61) |
300 |
(71) |
670 |
10:03:30 |
|
Certificate
|
64th |
Neil Bausor |
Hart Road Runners (Another Slacker) |
MV |
370 |
(62) |
280 |
(75) |
650 |
10:44:02 |
|
Certificate
|
65th |
Carol Sworn/Andy Sworn |
Hart Road Runners (Slackers dept) |
MIXV |
370 |
(63) |
280 |
(76) |
650 |
10:44:30 |
|
Certificate
|
66th |
Janette Gledhill/Chris Gledhill |
|
MIXV |
330 |
(67) |
300 |
(73) |
630 |
11:06:39 |
|
Certificate
|
67th |
Lottie Hazell-Ellinsworth/Derek Boggan |
Mud Lovers |
MIX |
280 |
(69) |
300 |
(72) |
580 |
11:33:03 |
|
Certificate
|
68th |
Jane Carnall |
|
F |
230 |
(73) |
310 |
(68) |
540 |
10:59:16 |
|
Certificate
|
69th |
Amy Wilson |
G?Squad |
F |
230 |
(74) |
310 |
(67) |
540 |
10:59:32 |
|
Certificate
|
70th= |
Claire Turton |
|
F |
230 |
(75) |
310 |
(69) |
540 |
10:59:49 |
|
Certificate
|
70th= |
Stefanie Kohl |
|
F |
230 |
(75) |
310 |
(69) |
540 |
10:59:49 |
|
Certificate
|
72nd |
Tony Grimley |
South Wales Fire Service |
MV |
250 |
(70) |
260 |
(77) |
510 |
10:56:12 |
|
Certificate
|
73rd |
Tony Davies |
|
M |
246 |
(72) |
260 |
(78) |
506 |
11:17:42 |
|
Certificate
|
74th |
Huw Williams/Steve Hemmings |
HRR |
MV |
140 |
(77) |
200 |
(80) |
340 |
11:22:15 |
|
|
|
Andrew Stott |
BMBO |
MV |
- |
|
523 |
(19) |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Jason Bennett |
|
MV |
- |
|
430 |
(41) |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Joshua Luck/Madeleine Iafrate |
|
MIX |
- |
|
340 |
(59) |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Owain Jones |
|
M |
- |
|
520 |
(21) |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Carmine DeGrandis/Freddie DeGrandis |
|
Mix |
- |
|
220 |
(79) |
- |
- |
G |
|
|
Fraser Stephens |
|
MV |
- |
|
530 |
(16) |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Tom Hards |
|
M |
690 |
(20) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
Anthony Bowmer |
|
MV |
610 |
(29) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
Mary Carrick |
HALO |
FV |
250 |
(71) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|