Certificate
|
1st |
Owain Jones |
Bristol and West AC |
M |
01:14:30 |
(1) |
01:14:30 |
|
Certificate
|
2nd |
Ross Brackley |
|
M |
01:19:02 |
(2) |
01:19:02 |
|
Certificate
|
3rd |
Daniel Redmond |
University of Canterbury Athletics Club |
M |
01:26:03 |
(3) |
01:26:03 |
|
Certificate
|
4th |
Rob Minton |
Stratford-upon-Avon AC |
MV |
01:31:23 |
(4) |
01:31:23 |
|
Certificate
|
5th |
Greg Price |
|
M |
01:32:56 |
(5) |
01:32:56 |
|
Certificate
|
6th |
Rupert Denny |
Nice one Cyril |
M |
01:34:34 |
(6) |
01:34:34 |
|
Certificate
|
7th |
Andy Horlick |
Forest of Dean AC |
MV |
01:37:40 |
(7) |
01:37:40 |
|
Certificate
|
8th |
Chris Unger |
|
MV |
01:39:29 |
(8) |
01:39:29 |
|
Certificate
|
9th |
James Hargreaves |
Bristol Orienteering Club |
M |
01:41:49 |
(9) |
01:41:49 |
|
Certificate
|
10th |
Nick Bolland |
Hinckley Running Club |
MV |
01:42:25 |
(10) |
01:42:25 |
|
Certificate
|
11th |
Ian Beddis |
Tres and Trainers |
MV |
01:43:06 |
(11) |
01:43:06 |
|
Certificate
|
12th |
Matt Penneycard |
Chew Valley Men |
M |
01:43:39 |
(12) |
01:43:39 |
|
Certificate
|
13th |
Matthew Simmonds |
The Trailers |
M |
01:44:39 |
(13) |
01:44:39 |
|
Certificate
|
14th |
John Seaward |
Caerphilly Triers |
M |
01:44:45 |
(14) |
01:44:45 |
|
Certificate
|
15th |
Stephen Hale |
Team BNM |
MV |
01:45:11 |
(15) |
01:45:11 |
|
Certificate
|
16th |
Adam Clemens |
Boeries |
M |
01:45:13 |
(16) |
01:45:13 |
|
Certificate
|
17th |
Ali Vaz |
The Lost Wanderers of Lothlorien |
FV |
01:47:08 |
(17) |
01:47:08 |
|
Certificate
|
18th |
Justin Stemp |
Chew Valley Men |
MV |
01:47:31 |
(18) |
01:47:31 |
|
Certificate
|
19th |
Nathan Lomax-Cooke |
The Lost Wonders of Lothlorien |
M |
01:49:57 |
(19) |
01:49:57 |
|
Certificate
|
20th |
Jon Palmer |
The Lost Wanderers of Lothlorien |
M |
01:49:58 |
(20) |
01:49:58 |
|
Certificate
|
21st |
Rebecca Pickering |
Clifton Running Club |
F |
01:50:26 |
(21) |
01:50:26 |
|
Certificate
|
22nd |
Malc Allen |
Almost Athletes |
MV |
01:50:28 |
(22) |
01:50:28 |
|
Certificate
|
23rd |
Luke Hinds |
|
MV |
01:50:58 |
(23) |
01:50:58 |
|
Certificate
|
24th |
Tom Miller |
Chew Valley Men |
M |
01:51:58 |
(24) |
01:51:58 |
|
Certificate
|
25th |
Matthew Smith |
|
MV |
01:53:24 |
(25) |
01:53:24 |
|
Certificate
|
26th |
Taru Jaroszynska |
The Trailers |
F |
01:53:32 |
(26) |
01:53:32 |
|
Certificate
|
27th |
Camilla Francis |
Taru and the trailers |
F |
01:53:35 |
(27) |
01:53:35 |
|
Certificate
|
28th |
Gareth Nettleton |
Chew Valley Men |
M |
01:54:38 |
(28) |
01:54:38 |
|
Certificate
|
29th |
Richard Bland |
Ashbourne RC |
MV |
01:54:48 |
(29) |
01:54:48 |
|
Certificate
|
30th |
Sarah Bland |
Stratford on Avon AC |
FV |
01:54:50 |
(30) |
01:54:50 |
|
Certificate
|
31st |
Charlie Roberts |
|
M |
01:59:43 |
(31) |
01:59:43 |
|
Certificate
|
32nd |
Karl Viedge |
|
M |
01:59:58 |
(32) |
01:59:58 |
|
Certificate
|
33rd |
Jay Teunis |
|
M |
01:59:59 |
(33) |
01:59:59 |
|
Certificate
|
34th |
Gareth Thomas |
Major Milers Running Club |
M |
02:02:06 |
(34) |
02:02:06 |
|
Certificate
|
35th |
Hannah Osborne |
Stratford-upon-Avon AC |
F |
02:02:39 |
(35) |
02:02:39 |
|
Certificate
|
36th |
Georgina Armstrong |
|
F |
02:03:44 |
(36) |
02:03:44 |
|
Certificate
|
37th |
Wayne Cowling |
Blunsdon Trail Runner |
MV |
02:04:01 |
(37) |
02:04:01 |
|
Certificate
|
38th |
Brian Reynolds |
|
MV |
02:05:44 |
(38) |
02:05:44 |
|
Certificate
|
39th |
Claire Lynch |
The Lost Wonderers of Lothlorien |
F |
02:06:01 |
(39) |
02:06:01 |
|
Certificate
|
40th |
Robin Peters |
Run For Mum |
M |
02:06:29 |
(40) |
02:06:29 |
|
Certificate
|
41st |
Sally Kertzman |
Somer AC |
FV |
02:08:38 |
(41) |
02:08:38 |
|
Certificate
|
42nd |
Frances Clemens |
Boeries |
F |
02:09:46 |
(42) |
02:09:46 |
|
Certificate
|
43rd |
Sue Hornby |
Run for Mum |
FV |
02:11:48 |
(43) |
02:11:48 |
|
Certificate
|
44th |
John Edwards |
|
MV |
02:11:53 |
(44) |
02:11:53 |
|
Certificate
|
45th |
Mark Baker |
Eynsford Running Club |
MV |
02:18:07 |
(45) |
02:18:07 |
|
Certificate
|
46th |
Nadia Youds |
|
F |
02:18:17 |
(46) |
02:18:17 |
|
Certificate
|
47th |
Emily O'Neill |
Southville AC |
F |
02:19:19 |
(47) |
02:19:19 |
|
Certificate
|
48th |
Genia Nowicki |
The Ttrailers |
F |
02:20:09 |
(48) |
02:20:09 |
|
Certificate
|
49th= |
Laura Bloomfield |
Team Running |
F |
02:20:35 |
(49) |
02:20:35 |
|
Certificate
|
49th= |
Annie Brooks |
Team Plant Power |
F |
02:20:35 |
(49) |
02:20:35 |
|
Certificate
|
51st |
Ellie Morris |
|
F |
02:21:00 |
(51) |
02:21:00 |
|
Certificate
|
52nd |
Penny Makin |
Cheltenham Harriers |
FV |
02:21:04 |
(52) |
02:21:04 |
|
Certificate
|
53rd |
Nazia White |
Charlton Kings Running Club |
F |
02:21:05 |
(53) |
02:21:05 |
|
Certificate
|
54th |
Emma Hogbin |
The Lost Wanderers of Lothlorien |
FV |
02:21:19 |
(54) |
02:21:19 |
|
Certificate
|
55th |
Isabel Mino |
|
F |
02:21:54 |
(55) |
02:21:54 |
|
Certificate
|
56th |
Josh Wood |
Street Child UK |
M |
02:24:14 |
(56) |
02:24:14 |
|
Certificate
|
57th |
Kirsty Barnett |
Tring RC |
FV |
02:24:35 |
(57) |
02:24:35 |
|
Certificate
|
58th |
Clair Thomas |
Major Milers Running Club |
FV |
02:24:47 |
(58) |
02:24:47 |
|
Certificate
|
59th |
Sarah Nash |
|
F |
02:25:07 |
(59) |
02:25:07 |
|
Certificate
|
60th |
Clifford Middleton |
Gainsborough and Morton Striders A.C. |
MV |
02:25:32 |
(60) |
02:25:32 |
|
Certificate
|
61st |
Alun Davies |
|
M |
02:26:32 |
(61) |
02:26:32 |
|
Certificate
|
62nd |
Marcus Smith |
Charfield Chuggers |
M |
02:28:36 |
(62) |
02:28:36 |
|
Certificate
|
63rd |
Tony Sales |
Charfieldchuggers.uk |
MV |
02:28:42 |
(63) |
02:28:42 |
|
Certificate
|
64th |
John Followell |
|
MV |
02:30:19 |
(64) |
02:30:19 |
|
Certificate
|
65th |
Simon Scott |
Vegan Runners |
MV |
02:30:20 |
(65) |
02:30:20 |
|
Certificate
|
66th |
Ellie Reynolds |
|
FV |
02:30:48 |
(66) |
02:30:48 |
|
Certificate
|
67th |
Lesley Salt |
|
F |
02:32:16 |
(67) |
02:32:16 |
|
Certificate
|
68th |
Wendy Aston |
The Navigationers |
FV |
02:35:59 |
(68) |
02:35:59 |
|
Certificate
|
69th |
Jack Lowe |
The Navigationers |
MV |
02:36:02 |
(69) |
02:36:02 |
|
Certificate
|
70th |
Maria Constas |
Team Plant Power |
F |
02:36:24 |
(70) |
02:36:24 |
|
Certificate
|
71st |
Vicky Sims |
|
F |
02:36:47 |
(71) |
02:36:47 |
|
Certificate
|
72nd |
Julie Widdowson |
Forest Monsters |
FV |
02:39:18 |
(72) |
02:39:18 |
|
Certificate
|
73rd |
Michelle Higgs |
Run Like a Girl |
F |
02:42:32 |
(73) |
02:42:32 |
|
Certificate
|
74th |
Sally Gilson |
Spirit of Monmouth |
FV |
02:43:49 |
(74) |
02:43:49 |
|
Certificate
|
75th |
Sarah Clifton |
Spirit of Monmouth |
FV |
02:43:51 |
(75) |
02:43:51 |
|
Certificate
|
76th |
Matthew Higgs |
|
MV |
02:44:56 |
(76) |
02:44:56 |
|
Certificate
|
77th |
Jen Turner |
|
FV |
02:46:24 |
(77) |
02:46:24 |
|
Certificate
|
78th |
Kate Darlington |
SWOC |
F |
02:52:50 |
(78) |
02:52:50 |
|