SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #2 - Grizedale Forest - 15-Apr-2018 - Provisional - Male Master (30-39) - Blind Mice
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Blind Mice
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
186
Sam Holmes
3:07.14
2nd
242
David Wardell
Peddlers Cycles
3:09.38
+0:02.24
3rd
193
Matthew Jones
Velo Ulverston
3:09.55
+0:02.41
4th
161
Nathan Cavalier
3:10.03
+0:02.89
5th
2
Daniel Johnson
3:12.79
+0:05.65
6th
184
Thomas Hick
Velo Club York
3:17.49
+0:10.35
7th
190
Brett Jackson
Ride Bikes / Trek
3:17.87
+0:10.73
8th
365
Nigel Pilling
3:18.32
+0:11.18
9th
397
Chris Morrell
Team Cycles
3:18.42
+0:11.28
10th
220
Dale Ratcliffe
Gisburn DH Diggers
3:24.55
+0:17.41
11th
369
Lee Langley
3:25.60
+0:18.46
12th
357
Lee Hawden
3:26.65
+0:19.51
13th
215
Dan Partington
Sunday Invitational
3:28.35
+0:21.21
H
14th
222
Pete Rees
Empire Cycles
3:28.59
+0:21.45
15th
115
Mathew Wilson
3:28.95
+0:21.81
16th
200
Joe Taylor
3:29.20
+0:22.06
17th
175
Ben Goulding
SlickandSlide ? Burgtec ? Unite
3:29.60
+0:22.46
18th
212
Stephen Parkinson
3:33.41
+0:26.27
19th
162
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
3:33.42
+0:26.28
20th
203
Jamie Mclaren
Brew Dogg
3:33.85
+0:26.71
21st
228
William Sewell
DirtworksBMX
3:33.96
+0:26.82
22nd
159
Andy Carman
3:35.42
+0:28.28
23rd
233
Ben Stead
Bikes and Beer
3:37.25
+0:30.11
24th
173
Gareth Fleming
3:38.01
+0:30.87
25th
171
Robert Finley
3:38.28
+0:31.14
26th
208
Richard Morgan
3:38.74
+0:31.60
27th
223
Christopher Rooke
3:39.53
+0:32.39
28th
194
Tony Kay
3:39.72
+0:32.58
29th
218
Ste Pike
Roughneckriderz
3:40.43
+0:33.29
30th
316
Jamie Brown
3:40.72
+0:33.58
31st
245
James Wood
S.L.U.T
3:40.91
+0:33.77
32nd
235
Simon Taylor
3:43.04
+0:35.90
33rd
226
Mike Scrimgour
TCH Factory Racing
3:43.27
+0:36.13
34th
183
Andrew Herring
H2F
3:44.49
+0:37.35
35th
192
Chris Jeffrie
Catalina Wine Mixer
3:45.19
+0:38.05
36th
237
David Tomlinson
Bikes and Beer
3:48.17
+0:41.03
37th
224
Martin Rough
S.L.U.T
3:48.54
+0:41.40
38th
231
Tim Simpson
#DDLife
3:50.21
+0:43.07
39th
191
Neal Jarrett
Mackerel and Laphroaig
3:50.38
+0:43.24
40th
239
Ben Turner
3:52.69
+0:45.55
41st
213
Andy Schofield
Rad Bike Shack
3:53.46
+0:46.32
42nd
182
Dave Hartley
3:54.49
+0:47.35
43rd
297
Danny O'Callaghan
Pipedream Cycles
3:55.56
+0:48.42
H
44th
209
David Mosley
3:58.02
+0:50.88
45th
178
Gareth Hallam
3:58.14
+0:51.00
46th
216
Richard Pearce
4:00.41
+0:53.27
47th
221
Gavin Rea
4:00.87
+0:53.73
48th
154
Richard Ayres
Uberbike
4:01.26
+0:54.12
49th
234
Mark Taylor
4:01.84
+0:54.70
50th
176
Osian Griffith
Lostbois
4:01.88
+0:54.74
51st
201
George Walton
4:02.30
+0:55.16
52nd
163
Steven Cooksey
4:06.95
+0:59.81
53rd
204
Andrew Metcalf
Sick Riders
4:07.24
+1:00.10
54th
214
David Glyn Parry
Lostbois
4:09.65
+1:02.51
55th
354
Ian White
Grizedale MTB
4:09.79
+1:02.65
56th
150
Luke Balmforth
4:11.02
+1:03.88
57th
12
Adam Crawshaw
4:11.05
+1:03.91
58th
225
Ian Scott
#DDLife
4:11.63
+1:04.49
59th
160
Jordan Cavalier
4:19.05
+1:11.91
60th
243
Robert Wilkinson
GoBallsDeep
4:19.58
+1:12.44
61st
165
Adam Cross
Brew Dogg
4:20.55
+1:13.41
62nd
156
Liam Briggs
4:21.04
+1:13.90
63rd
244
Ian Wilson
Brew Dogg
4:21.60
+1:14.46
64th
400
Tim Dixon
Shifted Apperal Racing
4:23.16
+1:16.02
65th
187
Damien Hornby
4:26.93
+1:19.79
66th
206
Sam Mitchell
RAFCA
4:28.00
+1:20.86
67th
240
Jon Vogel
RAFCA
4:30.16
+1:23.02
H
68th
399
Gareth Alldred
4:33.50
+1:26.36
H
69th
207
Oliver Moore
Dirty Saddles
4:33.72
+1:26.58
70th
196
Matt Kitching
Catalina Wine Mixer
4:33.87
+1:26.73
71st
246
Christian Yap
4:35.75
+1:28.61
72nd
219
Dave Porter
4:38.24
+1:31.10
73rd
167
Dean Eastwood
4:38.74
+1:31.60
74th
170
Andrew Fielding
Bikepark Dent
4:50.92
+1:43.78
75th
199
Sean Lees
5:09.85
+2:02.71
76th
179
Alex Handley
Ruff Ryders
5:18.09
+2:10.95
77th
174
Adam Gaskell
Royal Navy Royal Marines
6:02.28
+2:55.14
H
78th
217
Daniel Phethean
6:18.67
+3:11.53
79th
158
David Buckley
6:35.97
+3:28.83
80th
168
Ben Ellis
11:24.53
+8:17.39
81st
359
Stefan Grady
26:47.97
+23:40.83
Back to Top