SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #2 - Grizedale Forest - 15-Apr-2018 - Provisional - Male Senior (19-29) - Black
...return to index
Male Senior (19-29) - Black
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
100
Luke Flack
2:17.08
2nd
111
Jack Howell
Yorkshire Puddings
2:17.15
+0:00.07
3rd
122
Thomas Milner
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
2:17.71
+0:00.63
4th
107
Sam Higgin
2:18.07
+0:00.99
5th
142
Ryan Vero
2:19.86
+0:02.78
6th
102
Josh Gardner
ChevinCycles.com
2:19.98
+0:02.90
7th
141
Gruff Tomos
2:23.18
+0:06.10
8th
104
Al Griffin
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
2:24.12
+0:07.04
9th
130
Mark Raw
2:25.07
+0:07.99
10th=
103
Josh Gleave
Twelve50bikes
2:26.36
+0:09.28
10th=
101
Joe Forrest
2:26.36
+0:09.28
12th
112
Tom Caffrey
2:26.63
+0:09.55
13th
98
Luke Davis
4play Cycles
2:27.71
+0:10.63
14th
124
Michael Murphy
Bikepark Dent
2:28.27
+0:11.19
15th
92
Ben Clark
Ukbikesdepot.com
2:28.75
+0:11.67
16th
108
Daniel Hogarth
2:28.77
+0:11.69
17th
99
Andy Farley
2:29.21
+0:12.13
18th
139
Benjamin Stokes
Tenn Mountain Fuel Racing
2:29.47
+0:12.39
19th
57
Johnny Black
Sterland Cycles
2:29.94
+0:12.86
20th
32
Alex Bisi
2:31.07
+0:13.99
21st
95
Aidan Coulthard
Bikepark Dent
2:31.36
+0:14.28
22nd
238
Lewis Seymour
2:32.10
+0:15.02
23rd
105
Ruari Hallam
ThisIsSheffield
2:32.11
+0:15.03
24th
366
Jim Topliss
2:32.53
+0:15.45
25th
143
Fabian Welford-Tuitt
2:33.86
+0:16.78
26th
125
Jonathan Oddy
2:34.98
+0:17.90
27th
83
Adam Baker
2:35.36
+0:18.28
28th
36
Kyle Clacherty
Yorkshire Puddings
2:35.69
+0:18.61
29th
117
Graeme Mckown
RoyalRacingRoots
2:37.70
+0:20.62
30th
94
Tim Collinson
2:39.34
+0:22.26
31st
91
Nigel Burt
2:41.73
+0:24.65
32nd
136
Alastair Smith
2:43.79
+0:26.71
33rd
140
Will Thompson
2:44.39
+0:27.31
34th
128
Jedd Pickles
Enduro Dicks
2:46.16
+0:29.08
35th
169
Troy Adams
2:46.59
+0:29.51
36th
84
Rikki Barratt
High Adventure OEC
2:47.48
+0:30.40
37th=
116
Peter McKeown
2:47.76
+0:30.68
37th=
137
Oliver Smith
2:47.76
+0:30.68
39th
86
Mark Belton
2:48.65
+0:31.57
40th
78
Arron Deakin
2:49.29
+0:32.21
41st
121
Joe Merry
2:50.04
+0:32.96
42nd
134
Tom Shaw
2:50.86
+0:33.78
43rd
110
Luke How
2:52.56
+0:35.48
44th
227
Tom Greenstreet
We Ride
2:52.57
+0:35.49
45th
89
Max Bowen
Shifted Apparel Racing
2:53.60
+0:36.52
H
46th
126
Nathan Palmer
2:53.61
+0:36.53
47th
90
Cameron Bowman
2:59.83
+0:42.75
48th
177
Jodie Darren Hall
3:00.68
+0:43.60
49th
135
Calum Sherrington
3:01.63
+0:44.55
50th
113
Ben Jones
BenJones
3:01.89
+0:44.81
51st
88
Sam Boocock
3:02.42
+0:45.34
52nd
129
Ollie Powell
3:02.66
+0:45.58
53rd
96
Ben Davies
Sendatron 9000
3:06.68
+0:49.60
54th
106
Jacob Hart
3:13.90
+0:56.82
55th
123
Mark Murgatroyd
Enduro Dicks
3:14.10
+0:57.02
56th
87
Ben Bolton
3:18.09
+1:01.01
57th
9
Rick Banks
MMB
3:21.94
+1:04.86
58th
109
James Hollis
H2F
3:27.83
+1:10.75
59th
120
Ryan Meehan
Royal Marines Enduro
3:35.83
+1:18.75
60th
93
Jacob Coe
3:37.44
+1:20.36
61st
97
Matt Davies
Sendatron 9000
3:38.03
+1:20.95
62nd
85
James Baskerville
Sendatron 9000
4:10.73
+1:53.65
63rd
127
Cameron Parker-Graham
4:25.86
+2:08.78
64th
132
James Sandercock
Harper Adams University
5:03.42
+2:46.34
Back to Top